4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 110 (60+50)   Starter: 142 (73+69)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12932043 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
6 apr
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: +0.1
1Davonte Burnett
Davonte Burnett 00, USA
10.46
00USA
10.46
PB
  
2Dartez Hamlin
Dartez Hamlin 97, USA
10.53
97USA
10.53
=PB
  
3Ian Kerr
Ian Kerr 96, BAH
10.67
96BAH
10.67
SB
  
4Deshon Elcock
Deshon Elcock , USA
10.70
USA
10.70
  
5Tyrin Lewis
Tyrin Lewis 98, USA
10.71
98USA
10.71
PB
  
Final B
6 apr Vind: +2.2
6 aprVind: +2.2
1Deondre Spruill
Deondre Spruill , USA
10.54w
USA
10.54w
  
2Nathan Stotts
Nathan Stotts , USA
10.69w
USA
10.69w
  
3Lathaniel Jeanlouis
Lathaniel Jeanlouis , USA
10.81w
USA
10.81w
  
4Dominique Bobo
Dominique Bobo 95, USA
10.81w
95USA
10.81w
  
5Josh Wright
Josh Wright , USA
10.86w
USA
10.86w
  
M 200 m     
6 apr
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: +1.8
1Dartez Hamlin
Dartez Hamlin 97, USA
20.76
97USA
20.76
PB
  
2Quinton Sansing
Quinton Sansing , USA
21.01
USA
21.01
SB
  
3Quintaveon Poole
Quintaveon Poole 96, USA
21.09
96USA
21.09
SB
  
Final B
6 apr Vind: +2.7
6 aprVind: +2.7
1Tyreke Wilson
Tyreke Wilson 00, JAM
21.06w
00JAM
21.06w
  
2Devin Williams
Devin Williams , USA
21.63w
USA
21.63w
  
3Theo Piniau
Theo Piniau 93, PNG
21.70w
93PNG
21.70w
  
4Lathaniel Jeanlouis
Lathaniel Jeanlouis , USA
21.91w
USA
21.91w
  
Final C
6 apr Vind: +1.0
6 aprVind: +1.0
1Deshon Elcock
Deshon Elcock , USA
21.11
USA
21.11
PB
  
2Demetrius Turner
Demetrius Turner , USA
21.33
USA
21.33
SB
  
3Dominique Bobo
Dominique Bobo 95, USA
21.68
95USA
21.68
SB
  
4Micah Ballantyne
Micah Ballantyne 95, TTO
21.69
95TTO
21.69
  
5Andrew Villegas
Andrew Villegas , USA
21.79
USA
21.79
PB
  
6Travonne Armstead
Travonne Armstead , USA
21.80
USA
21.80
PB
  
7Caleb Simons
Caleb Simons , USA
22.08
USA
22.08
SB
  
Final D
6 apr Vind: +2.0
6 aprVind: +2.0
1Augustine Larranaga
Augustine Larranaga , USA
21.90
USA
21.90
PB
  
2Davion Chisolm
Davion Chisolm , USA
21.96
USA
21.96
PB
  
6Giovanni Pieters
Giovanni Pieters 94, BEL
22.78
94BEL
22.78
PB
  
M 400 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Quinton Sansing
Quinton Sansing , USA
46.66
USA
46.66
SB
  
2Ryan Champlin
Ryan Champlin 98, USA
47.63
98USA
47.63
  
3Brandon Chavez
Brandon Chavez , USA
48.45
USA
48.45
SB
  
4Augustine Larranaga
Augustine Larranaga , USA
48.51
USA
48.51
SB
  
5Adriano Gumbs
Adriano Gumbs 97, IVB
48.75
97IVB
48.75
=SB
  
6Caleb Simons
Caleb Simons , USA
48.88
USA
48.88
SB
  
M 800 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Jaylen Tryon
Jaylen Tryon , USA
1:50.67
USA
1:50.67
PB
  
2Ivar Moinat
Ivar Moinat 97, NED
1:51.03
97NED
1:51.03
PB
  
3Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
1:51.40
94DEN
1:51.40
SB
  
4Butare Rugenerwa
Butare Rugenerwa , USA
1:52.16
USA
1:52.16
PB
  
5Nathan Hood
Nathan Hood 98, GRN
1:52.34
98GRN
1:52.34
SB
  
6Brandon Rivera
Brandon Rivera 95, USA
1:52.71
95USA
1:52.71
SB
  
7Jacob Suchors
Jacob Suchors 96, USA
1:53.50
96USA
1:53.50
PB
  
Final B
6 apr
6 apr
1Martin Harding
Martin Harding , USA
1:54.63
USA
1:54.63
SB
  
2Derrick Reid
Derrick Reid , USA
1:54.92
USA
1:54.92
PB
  
M 1500 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
4Shane Walsh
Shane Walsh 93, IRL
4:06.35
93IRL
4:06.35
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Dylan Doss
Dylan Doss 92, USA
9:08.88
92USA
9:08.88
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Stephon Torrence
Stephon Torrence 98, USA
14.08
98USA
14.08
PB
  
2Lorenzo Johnson
Lorenzo Johnson 93, USA
14.14
93USA
14.14
SB
  
3Tyrin Lewis
Tyrin Lewis 98, USA
14.51
98USA
14.51
  
M 400 m häck     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Kenroy Williams
Kenroy Williams 95, JAM
51.08
95JAM
51.08
SB
  
2William FrobeSWE
51.65
SB
  
3Deshaun Jones
Deshaun Jones , USA
53.40
USA
53.40
PB
  
6Giovanni Pieters
Giovanni Pieters 94, BEL
55.98
94BEL
55.98
SB
  
M Höjd     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Tom Haug
Tom Haug , USA
2.14
USA
2.14
PB
  
2Paolo Lazarić
Paolo Lazarić 95, CRO
2.03
95CRO
2.03
SB
  
1.831.881.931.982.032.062.112.142.16
Haug--oooxoooxxx
Lazarićoooooxxx
M Stav     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Jimmie Vaughn
Jimmie Vaughn 96, USA
4.75
96USA
4.75
PB
  
2Austin Telecky
Austin Telecky , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
=PB
  
4.154.304.454.604.754.80
Vaughn--xoooxxx
Teleckyoxxoooxxx
M Längd     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Leon Boyd
Leon Boyd , USA
7.31
USA
7.31
0.0 PB
  
2Tyrone Treadwell
Tyrone Treadwell , USA
7.02
USA
7.02
+1.1 PB
  
Boyd7.317.17
+1.3
Treadwell6.92
+0.7
x7.02
+1.1
M Tresteg     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Leon Boyd
Leon Boyd , USA
15.25w
USA
15.25w
+2.4
  
2Donte Irving
Donte Irving , USA
14.73w
USA
14.73w
+2.9
  
3Dakota Abbott
Dakota Abbott , USA
14.70
USA
14.70
+0.2 PB
  
4William Ross
William Ross , USA
14.49
USA
14.49
+0.8
  
Boydx15.25w
+2.4
xxx
Irving14.73w
+2.9
14.50
+1.3
14.64
+1.4
14.57
+0.6
14.61
Abbottx14.70
+0.2
xxxx
Rossx14.49
+0.8
14.40w
+2.7
x14.19x
M Kula     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Kevin Nedrick
Kevin Nedrick 98, JAM
18.11
98JAM
18.11
SB
  
2Melvin Flax
Melvin Flax , USA
16.87
USA
16.87
  
3Colton Homuth
Colton Homuth , USA
16.31
USA
16.31
PB
  
4Tyler Pickens
Tyler Pickens 98, USA
16.00
98USA
16.00
PB
  
16Colby Bagwell
Colby Bagwell , USA
9.27
USA
9.27
PB
  
Nedrickx17.50x17.75x18.11
Flax15.3116.3716.8715.98x16.64
Homuth16.00x16.3115.4216.1016.18
Pickens15.3515.8615.62x16.0015.60
Bagwellx9.27x
M Diskus     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Luke Vaughn
Luke Vaughn 94, USA
55.73
94USA
55.73
SB
  
2Kevin Nedrick
Kevin Nedrick 98, JAM
55.23
98JAM
55.23
PB
  
3Phillipe Barnett
Phillipe Barnett 99, JAM
54.20
99JAM
54.20
PB
  
17Colby Bagwell
Colby Bagwell , USA
28.83
USA
28.83
  
Vaughn55.73xxxxx
Nedrick55.23x53.3654.9355.1654.92
Barnett46.2749.9254.2051.13x52.47
Bagwell28.3528.8327.88
M Slägga     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Alencar Pereira
Alencar Pereira 99, BRA
67.49
99BRA
67.49
PB
  
Pereira62.3966.9367.49x66.61
M 4x100 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Barton County CC 
Barton County CC  
40.18
USA
40.18
  
M 4x400 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Barton County CC 
Barton County CC  
3:09.25
USA
3:09.25
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
6 apr
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: +1.1
1Kandace Thomas
Kandace Thomas 93, USA
11.19
93USA
11.19
PB
  
2Dianna Johnson
Dianna Johnson 95, JAM
11.39
95JAM
11.39
PB
  
3T'nia Riley
T'nia Riley 00, USA
11.45
00USA
11.45
PB
  
4Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
11.72
96CAN
11.72
SB
  
5Deborah Giffard
Deborah Giffard 00, FRA
11.78
00FRA
11.78
=PB
  
6Kayla Zink
Kayla Zink 92, USA
11.81
92USA
11.81
PB
  
7Kennedy Hudson
Kennedy Hudson 98, USA
11.97
98USA
11.97
SB
  
Final B
6 apr Vind: +3.2
6 aprVind: +3.2
1Cheyenne Hill-Johnson
Cheyenne Hill-Johnson , USA
11.65w
USA
11.65w
  
2Natasha Brown
Natasha Brown 96, CAN
11.81w
96CAN
11.81w
  
3Sharikae Campbell
Sharikae Campbell 99, JAM
11.87w
99JAM
11.87w
  
4Maijah Mathis
Maijah Mathis , USA
11.90w
USA
11.90w
  
5Lateria Slaughter
Lateria Slaughter , USA
12.26w
USA
12.26w
  
6Nicole Morpurgo
Nicole Morpurgo 94, ITA
12.39w
94ITA
12.39w
  
7Fatim Affessi
Fatim Affessi 93, SUI
12.71w
93SUI
12.71w
  
Final C
6 apr Vind: +0.2
6 aprVind: +0.2
1Kelliesha King
Kelliesha King 99, JAM
12.08
99JAM
12.08
SB
  
2Blayre Catalyn
Blayre Catalyn 99, BAH
12.12
99BAH
12.12
PB
  
K 200 m     
6 apr
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: +0.1
1Dianna Johnson
Dianna Johnson 95, JAM
23.30
95JAM
23.30
PB
  
2Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
23.49
96CAN
23.49
PB
  
3Raheema Westfall
Raheema Westfall 98, USA
23.70
98USA
23.70
PB
  
4Kandace Miles
Kandace Miles , USA
23.95
USA
23.95
PB
  
5Kayla Zink
Kayla Zink 92, USA
24.18
92USA
24.18
PB
  
6Tianna McKinney
Tianna McKinney 96, USA
24.24
96USA
24.24
PB
  
Final B
6 apr Vind: +0.1
6 aprVind: +0.1
1T'nia Riley
T'nia Riley 00, USA
23.63
00USA
23.63
PB
  
2Maijah Mathis
Maijah Mathis , USA
24.33
USA
24.33
PB
  
3Sharikae Campbell
Sharikae Campbell 99, JAM
24.38
99JAM
24.38
SB
  
4Kayla Wilson
Kayla Wilson 96, USA
24.63
96USA
24.63
SB
  
6Nicole Morpurgo
Nicole Morpurgo 94, ITA
25.68
94ITA
25.68
SB
  
Final C
6 apr Vind: +1.5
6 aprVind: +1.5
1Natasha Brown
Natasha Brown 96, CAN
24.58
96CAN
24.58
SB
  
2Blayre Catalyn
Blayre Catalyn 99, BAH
24.66
99BAH
24.66
PB
  
Final D
6 apr Vind: +1.4
6 aprVind: +1.4
1Kelliesha King
Kelliesha King 99, JAM
24.63
99JAM
24.63
SB
  
2Erin Sermons
Erin Sermons 99, USA
24.67
99USA
24.67
PB
  
3Nele Heinrich
Nele Heinrich 98, GER
24.80
98GER
24.80
SB
  
Final E
6 apr Vind: +1.1
6 aprVind: +1.1
3Deborah Giffard
Deborah Giffard 00, FRA
25.68
00FRA
25.68
PB
  
K 400 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Christal Mosley
Christal Mosley , USA
54.30
USA
54.30
SB
  
2Tianna McKinney
Tianna McKinney 96, USA
54.69
96USA
54.69
SB
  
3Nijah Roberson
Nijah Roberson , USA
54.95
USA
54.95
PB
  
4Azan Sargusingh
Azan Sargusingh , USA
55.12
USA
55.12
PB
  
5Nele Heinrich
Nele Heinrich 98, GER
55.37
98GER
55.37
SB
  
K 800 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Teresha Jacobs
Teresha Jacobs 97, JAM
2:13.22
97JAM
2:13.22
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
6 apr
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: 0.0
1Yoveiny Mota
Yoveiny Mota 00, VEN
13.44
00VEN
13.44
SB
  
2Owenieka Watson
Owenieka Watson 96, JAM
13.70
96JAM
13.70
SB
  
3Madison Thetford
Madison Thetford 98, USA
14.20
98USA
14.20
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Madison Thetford
Madison Thetford 98, USA
1:01.79
98USA
1:01.79
SB
  
2Arlene Crossan
Arlene Crossan 99, IRL
1:03.33
99IRL
1:03.33
  
K Stav     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Carmen Villanueva
Carmen Villanueva 99, VEN
3.85
99VEN
3.85
=SB
  
2Rachael Mayberry
Rachael Mayberry , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
PB
  
3Allexis Menghini
Allexis Menghini 95, USA
3.65
95USA
3.65
  
4Amira Linson
Amira Linson , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
PB
  
3.353.453.553.653.753.853.95
Villanueva---o-oxxx
Mayberryooooxxoxoxxx
Menghini--xooxxx
Linson-oooxxx
K Längd     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Kandace Thomas
Kandace Thomas 93, USA
6.33w
93USA
6.33w
+3.0
  
2Fatim Affessi
Fatim Affessi 93, SUI
6.16w
93SUI
6.16w
+2.5
  
3Krystal Liburd
Krystal Liburd 97, SKN
6.15w
97SKN
6.15w
+3.0
  
4Makayla Kueser
Makayla Kueser , USA
5.97w
USA
5.97w
+3.3
  
5Hannah Meek
Hannah Meek , USA
5.82w
USA
5.82w
+2.1
  
6Owenieka Watson
Owenieka Watson 96, JAM
5.77w
96JAM
5.77w
+3.1
  
7Tracy Ann Powell
Tracy Ann Powell , USA
5.76w
USA
5.76w
+2.2
  
8Jada Carr
Jada Carr , USA
5.70w
USA
5.70w
+3.5
  
9Amyre Ellis
Amyre Ellis , USA
5.65w
USA
5.65w
+2.5
  
10Tiona Owens
Tiona Owens , USA
5.62
USA
5.62
+1.7 SB
  
Thomas5.79w
+2.4
6.32w
+3.5
6.29w
+2.6
6.33w
+3.0
6.27w
+3.1
x
Affessix5.89w
+2.4
6.16w
+2.5
xxx
Liburd6.01w
+3.3
xx5.98w
+2.2
6.15w
+3.0
x
Kueser5.56w
+2.2
5.40w
+2.9
5.72w
+2.3
x5.90
+2.0
5.97w
+3.3
Meek5.82w
+2.1
xx5.60
+1.7
xx
Watson5.70w
+3.7
5.68
+2.0
x5.77w
+3.1
5.72w
+2.8
5.69
+1.8
Powell5.73w
+2.3
5.76w
+2.2
xx5.24w
+2.5
Carr5.70w
+3.5
5.52
+1.6
x5.29w
+3.4
x5.37w
+2.4
Ellis5.65w
+2.5
5.48w
+2.9
5.58w
+3.6
xx5.59w
+2.9
Owensx5.62
+1.7
x
K Kula     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Latavia Maines
Latavia Maines 98, USA
15.93
98USA
15.93
SB
  
2Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
15.31
USA
15.31
  
3Norma Cunigan
Norma Cunigan 97, USA
15.00
97USA
15.00
SB
  
Mainesxx14.41x15.93x
Swoopes14.7114.9615.3114.82xx
Cunigan14.4814.6514.85x14.6415.00
K Diskus     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Fiona Richards
Fiona Richards 98, JAM
52.01
98JAM
52.01
SB
  
2Gu Siyu 
Gu Siyu  93, CHN
50.96
93CHN
50.96
SB
  
3Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
50.55
USA
50.55
SB
  
4Norma Cunigan
Norma Cunigan 97, USA
50.31
97USA
50.31
  
Richards49.11xx52.01xx
Gu Siyuxx48.2850.96x47.03
Swoopes44.2437.7050.55x48.3848.16
Cuniganxx46.39xx50.31
K Spjut     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Shelby Edwards
Shelby Edwards , USA
45.74
USA
45.74
SB
  
Edwards35.3945.7440.0737.9238.5042.87
K Sjukamp     
5 - 6 apr

Final A

Final
5 - 6 apr
1Kaija Crowe
Kaija Crowe , USA
4.977
USA
4.977
PB
  
2Monique Grant
Monique Grant , USA
4.734
USA
4.734
PB
  
3Katherine Smith
Katherine Smith , USA
4.360
USA
4.360
PB
  
Crowe14.69/+1.61.619.5724.40w/+2.35.7324.862:25.17
Grant14.22/+1.71.5510.0124.52w/+2.35.5025.942:42.18
Smith14.59/+1.91.438.8825.89w/+2.75.1625.432:32.40