4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 25 (8+17)   Starter: 33 (12+21)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix 95, Linköpings GIF
10.95
Linköpings GIF
10.95
PB
  
3Rickard Arvidsson
11.54
Hökensås UR
11.54
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix 95, Linköpings GIF
21.87w
Linköpings GIF
21.87w
  
3Antonio Dawit
23.46w
Hovslätts IK
23.46w
  
4Rickard Arvidsson
23.80w
Hökensås UR
23.80w
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

3Sebastian Stenman
Sebastian Stenman 91, IFK Göteborg
16:48.34
IFK Göteborg
16:48.34
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.30
KFUM Örebro
7.30
0.0 SB
  
M Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Filip Aasa
12.54
Habo FIF-04
12.54
PB
  
M Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Filip Aasa
45.21
Habo FIF-04
45.21
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Rickard Arvidsson
41.47
Hökensås UR
41.47
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
6.04
0.0 SB
  
2Ansgar StephanHabo FIF-04
5.73
–1.0 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
12.23
Hovslätts IK
12.23
PB
  
2Elina Gunnarsson
12.46
Hovslätts IK
12.46
SB
  
3Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
12.57
Linköpings GIF
12.57
=PB
  
5Stina Östklint
12.83
Hovslätts IK
12.83
PB
  
6Linnea Volmerdal
13.36
Hovslätts IK
13.36
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
26.85
Linköpings GIF
26.85
SB
  
3Stina Östklint
26.99
Hovslätts IK
26.99
PB
  
4Linnea Volmerdal
27.21
Hovslätts IK
27.21
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Johannesson
17:48.69
Mullsjö SOK
17:48.69
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
2.91
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Larsson
56.74
IFK Växjö
56.74
  
3Maja PerssonSK Bore
42.28
PB
  
4Amanda Myhrman
Amanda Myhrman 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
40.25
IK Hakarpspojkarna
40.25
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Lithell
50.05
KFUM Örebro
50.05
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.53
Hovslätts IK
12.53
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Norell
4.89
Hovslätts IK
4.89
–0.4 SB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.78w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.78w
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Rosjö
Ida Rosjö 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:32.00
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:32.00
SB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
28.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28.45
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Elsa Olausson
8.21
IK Wilske
8.21
  
1Elsa Olausson
8.21
IK Wilske
8.21
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik