29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 30 (7+23)   Starter: 37 (12+25)

Män
M 100 m     
15 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
15 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Tony Darkwah
10.78
Hammarby IF
10.78
SB
  
2Nils Thornberg
10.87
Bollnäs FIK
10.87
  
3David Sennung
10.88
Ullevi FK
10.88
  
Heat 1
15 jun Vind: -0.4
15 junVind: -0.4
1David Sennung
10.95
Ullevi FK
10.95
  
Heat 2
15 jun Vind: -0.6
15 junVind: -0.6
1Tony Darkwah
10.83
Hammarby IF
10.83
SB
  
2Nils Thornberg
10.85
Bollnäs FIK
10.85
  
M 200 m     
16 jun
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -1.4
1Carl Bengtström
21.65
Örgryte IS
21.65
SB
  
2Hampus Widlund
21.94
IFK Växjö
21.94
SB
  
P19 100 m     
15 jun
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
15 jun
Vind: -0.6
1Thomas Jones
10.85
Kyrkhults SK
10.85
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.98
IFK Helsingborg
10.98
=SB
  
Heat 2
15 jun Vind: +0.2
15 junVind: +0.2
1Thomas Jones
10.81
Kyrkhults SK
10.81
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.98
IFK Helsingborg
10.98
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
15 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
15 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
11.96
  
Heat 1
15 jun Vind: +0.8
15 junVind: +0.8
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
11.95
SB
  
Heat 2
15 jun Vind: +1.6
15 junVind: +1.6
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
12.00
PB
  
K 200 m     
16 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Lisa Lilja
23.76
Ullevi FK
23.76
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.25
SB
  
3Elise Malmberg
24.57
IFK Växjö
24.57
  
4Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.60
  
5Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
24.87
  
Final B
16 jun Vind: +1.2
16 junVind: +1.2
1Kajsa Kjellergren
24.78
IFK Halmstad
24.78
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
16 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Elise Malmberg
13.97
IFK Växjö
13.97
  
K Höjd     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Ebba Jungmark
1.80
Mölndals AIK
1.80
SB
  
2Ellen HuldénIFK Lund
1.73
SB
  
K Stav     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Gabriella Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.70
  
K Längd     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.94
Linköpings GIF
5.94
0.0
  
K Kula     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Frida Åkerström
16.03
Hässelby SK
16.03
  
2Maria Nilsson
14.38
IK Orient
14.38
  
K Diskus     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
55.15
Spårvägens FK
55.15
PB
  
K Slägga     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund 94, Atleticum Växjö
52.55
Atleticum Växjö SK
52.55
  
2Ida StenbäckSK Bore
49.80
  
3Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
48.33
Göteborgs KIK
48.33
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Julia Scharnell
14.85
Eslövs AI
14.85
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Sarah Mikkelsen
Sarah Mikkelsen 02, NOR
55.54
02NOR
55.54
  
2Amanda Fridberg
54.92
IF Göta Karlstad
54.92
  
3Alexandra Nilsson
50.28
Götlunda IF
50.28