17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Østerbro Stadium
Tävlande: 219 (118+101)   Starter: 237 (127+110)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12931972 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
10.33
97ZAM
10.33
SB
  
2Cordero Gray
Cordero Gray 89, USA
10.34
89USA
10.34
  
3Kyle de Escofet
Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR
10.47
96GBR
10.47
  
4Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.56
02DEN
10.56
PB
  
5Samuel Osewa
Samuel Osewa 91, GBR
10.57
91GBR
10.57
  
6Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.62
96DEN
10.62
  
7Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
10.62
96DEN
10.62
  
8Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
10.69
98DEN
10.69
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Kyle de Escofet
Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR
10.47
96GBR
10.47
Q
  
2Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.60
02DEN
10.60
SB
q
  
3Samuel Osewa
Samuel Osewa 91, GBR
10.60
91GBR
10.60
q
  
4Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
10.68
98DEN
10.68
q
  
5Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.73
98NOR
10.73
  
6Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.97
99DEN
10.97
SB
  
7Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
11.14
00DEN
11.14
  
Sean McLean
Sean McLean 92, USA
DQ
92USA
DQ
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Cordero Gray
Cordero Gray 89, USA
10.46
89USA
10.46
Q
  
2Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
10.49
97ZAM
10.49
q
  
3Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
10.72
96DEN
10.72
q
  
4Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.73
96DEN
10.73
q
  
5Thembo Monareng
Thembo Monareng 99, RSA
10.74
99RSA
10.74
  
6Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
10.81
94DEN
10.81
  
7Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
11.32
98DEN
11.32
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
DNF
98DEN
DNF
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mike Berry
Mike Berry 91, USA
46.27
91USA
46.27
  
2Daniel Mbewe
Daniel Mbewe 98, ZAM
46.64
98ZAM
46.64
  
3Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.82
97DEN
46.82
  
4Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
46.86
93POL
46.86
  
5Danylo Danylenko
Danylo Danylenko 94, UKR
47.21
94UKR
47.21
SB
  
6Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
47.87
94POR
47.87
  
7Luke Lennon-Ford
Luke Lennon-Ford 89, IRL
48.03
89IRL
48.03
SB
  
8Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
48.24
98DEN
48.24
  
Final B
1Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
48.68
91DEN
48.68
SB
  
2Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
48.79
90DEN
48.79
PB
  
3Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
48.98
99DEN
48.98
PB
  
4Frederik Peschardt
Frederik Peschardt 95, DEN
49.67
95DEN
49.67
  
5Jeppe Ege Nielsen
Jeppe Ege Nielsen 02, DEN
49.85
02DEN
49.85
  
6Lasse Møller Alm
Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN
49.92
91DEN
49.92
SB
  
7Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
50.63
99DEN
50.63
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Evans Kipchumba
Evans Kipchumba 94, KEN
3:37.48
94KEN
3:37.48
SB
  
2Hillary Ngetich
Hillary Ngetich 95, KEN
3:38.63
95KEN
3:38.63
  
3Ryan Mphahlele
Ryan Mphahlele 98, RSA
3:39.23
98RSA
3:39.23
PB
  
4Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
3:39.80
97ITA
3:39.80
SB
  
5Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:41.17
98DEN
3:41.17
PB
  
6Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
3:44.72
96DEN
3:44.72
PB
  
7Peter Glans
Peter Glans 93, DEN
3:46.98
93DEN
3:46.98
SB
  
8Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 94, DEN
3:47.10
94DEN
3:47.10
PB
  
9Abubakar AbdullahiSWE
3:47.11
PB
  
10Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:49.44
92DEN
3:49.44
SB
  
William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
4:47.26
06DEN
4:47.26
PB
  
William Kragholm Nørsøller
William Kragholm Nørsøller 07, DEN
4:50.17
07DEN
4:50.17
PB
  
Anders Silleborg
Anders Silleborg 07, DEN
5:09.64
07DEN
5:09.64
  
Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen
Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen 07, DEN
5:34.81
07DEN
5:34.81
PB
  
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
5:41.30
05DEN
5:41.30
PB
  
Nicolai Millar Rasmussen
Nicolai Millar Rasmussen 07, DEN
5:48.98
07DEN
5:48.98
PB
  
Valdemar Høg
Valdemar Høg 07, DEN
6:00.99
07DEN
6:00.99
PB
  
Vincent Letting
Vincent Letting 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
DQ
91DEN
DQ
  
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Christian Birch Okkels
Christian Birch Okkels 89, DEN
15:07
89DEN
15:07
PB
  
2Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt
Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt 86, DEN
15:08
86DEN
15:08
PB
  
3Thomas Møller Lorentzen
Thomas Møller Lorentzen 86, DEN
15:40
86DEN
15:40
PB
  
4Martin Egebjerg Olesen
Martin Egebjerg Olesen 95, DEN
15:48
95DEN
15:48
PB
  
5Kasper Laumann Hartlev
Kasper Laumann Hartlev 91, DEN
15:56
91DEN
15:56
SB
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 96, DEN
15:59
96DEN
15:59
SB
  
7Mark Olsen
Mark Olsen 95, DEN
16:13
95DEN
16:13
PB
  
8Asser Vittrup Nielsen
Asser Vittrup Nielsen 88, DEN
16:21
88DEN
16:21
PB
  
9Jesper Andkjær Larsen
Jesper Andkjær Larsen 77, DEN
16:22
77DEN
16:22
PB
  
10Mukhtar Isaq
Mukhtar Isaq 94, DEN
16:23
94DEN
16:23
PB
  
11Steffen Falch
Steffen Falch 89, DEN
16:25
89DEN
16:25
SB
  
13Gustav Mørch
Gustav Mørch 02, DEN
16:27
02DEN
16:27
SB
  
14Andreas Ærenlund
Andreas Ærenlund 97, DEN
16:29
97DEN
16:29
PB
  
15Mads Kragh
Mads Kragh 88, DEN
16:30
88DEN
16:30
PB
  
16Morten Eklöf Risager
Morten Eklöf Risager 80, DEN
16:31
80DEN
16:31
PB
  
17Anders Rømer
Anders Rømer 83, DEN
16:35
83DEN
16:35
SB
  
18Christian Nielsen
Christian Nielsen 84, DEN
16:40
84DEN
16:40
PB
  
19Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm
Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm 83, DEN
16:41
83DEN
16:41
PB
  
20Laurits Wulff Holm
Laurits Wulff Holm 00, DEN
16:52
00DEN
16:52
PB
  
21Rasmus Vidø
Rasmus Vidø 80, DEN
16:54
80DEN
16:54
PB
  
22Jonas Bransbjerg
Jonas Bransbjerg 76, DEN
16:54
76DEN
16:54
SB
  
23Oliver Granhøi
Oliver Granhøi 88, DEN
17:00
88DEN
17:00
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Rantso Mokopane
Rantso Mokopane 94, RSA
8:31.70
94RSA
8:31.70
PB
  
2Tesfaye Girma
Tesfaye Girma 97, ETH
8:31.78
97ETH
8:31.78
  
3Wilberforce Kones
Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN
8:31.86
93KEN
8:31.86
SB
  
4Mitko Tsenov
Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL
8:34.97
93BUL
8:34.97
SB
  
5Leonardo Feletto
Leonardo Feletto 95, ITA
8:46.27
95ITA
8:46.27
SB
  
6Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
8:46.49
94DEN
8:46.49
  
7Adam Kirk-Smith
Adam Kirk-Smith 91, IRL
9:06.81
91IRL
9:06.81
SB
  
8Emmanuel Bett
Emmanuel Bett 95, KEN
9:30.11
95KEN
9:30.11
  
Bernard Nganga
Bernard Nganga 85, KEN
DNF
85KEN
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, POR
13.89
92POR
13.89
  
2Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.90
92POL
13.90
  
3Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.91
99BEL
13.91
  
4Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek 87, POL
14.07
87POL
14.07
  
5Artur Noga
Artur Noga 88, POL
14.13
88POL
14.13
  
6Artem Shamatryn
Artem Shamatryn 91, UKR
14.27
91UKR
14.27
  
7Alexander BrorssonSWE
14.43
  
Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
DQ
90DEN
DQ
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Johnny Dutch
Johnny Dutch 89, USA
49.91
89USA
49.91
  
2Lindsay Hanekom
Lindsay Hanekom 93, RSA
50.30
93RSA
50.30
  
3Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
50.41
94DEN
50.41
SB
  
4Jaak-Heinrich Jagor
Jaak-Heinrich Jagor 90, EST
50.46
90EST
50.46
SB
  
5Patryk Adamczyk
Patryk Adamczyk 94, POL
50.74
94POL
50.74
  
6Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.83
93FIN
50.83
SB
  
7Le Roux Hamman
Le Roux Hamman 92, RSA
51.77
92RSA
51.77
  
8Nikita Andriyanov
Nikita Andriyanov 90, RUS
53.65
90RUS
53.65
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Murali Sreeshankar
Murali Sreeshankar 99, IND
7.93
99IND
7.93
0.0 SB
  
2Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.74
96NOR
7.74
+1.1
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.65
93DEN
7.65
0.0
  
4Abraham Seaneke
Abraham Seaneke 96, GHA
7.63
96GHA
7.63
–0.7
  
5Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.41
95DEN
7.41
–1.0 SB
  
6Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.38
97DEN
7.38
+0.2 SB
  
7Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
7.32
00DEN
7.32
0.0 PB
  
8Bradley Pickup
Bradley Pickup 89, GBR
7.15
89GBR
7.15
+0.8 SB
  
Sreeshankar7.937.89
-0.3
x7.88
+0.1
x7.61
+0.3
Kiplesundxx7.74
+1.1
7.53
+0.3
7.51
-0.5
x
Trajkovski7.53
-0.1
7.657.49
+0.3
7.55w
+2.1
7.41
+1.0
7.44w
+2.3
Seanekexx5.28
+0.3
x7.63
-0.7
6.23
+0.4
Gabrielsenxxxx7.41
-1.0
7.15
-0.5
Pedersen7.38
+0.2
xx7.10
+0.6
6.83x
Lund7.21
+0.1
7.26
-0.7
7.32
Pickup6.96
+1.2
x6.94
-0.7
x7.15
+0.8
7.06
-1.4
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
63.21
95NOR
63.21
  
2Victor Hogan
Victor Hogan 89, RSA
62.31
89RSA
62.31
  
3Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper 89, EST
61.69
89EST
61.69
  
4Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
59.84
94GBR
59.84
  
5Jakob GardenkransSWE
56.20
  
6Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
55.75
93DEN
55.75
  
7Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
53.94
90DEN
53.94
  
8Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
53.84
99DEN
53.84
  
9Alexander Bertelsen
Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN
49.89
91DEN
49.89
  
Isene62.0760.2661.4763.2161.8262.74
Hogan60.3862.31x60.4560.68x
Kupperx61.03x61.5061.69x
Percy59.8458.0356.9658.4754.3056.98
Gardenkrans53.8354.6053.2556.20x55.22
Ellegaard55.0855.7554.5654.0653.24x
Mikkelsen53.9453.37xxxx
Jørgensen51.6853.8053.05xx53.84
Bertelsenx47.51x49.89x46.70
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Arthur Wiborg Petersen 99, DEN
62.43
99DEN
62.43
  
2Jacob Binou Nielsen
Jacob Binou Nielsen 00, DEN
60.00
00DEN
60.00
  
3Vitus Lei Hansgaard
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01, DEN
54.62
01DEN
54.62
  
4Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
52.65
00DEN
52.65
  
Petersen59.23x61.39x58.2362.43
Binou Nielsen60.0056.6758.6656.7555.94x
Hansgaard54.1752.6352.2844.8054.6249.98
Lundx52.38x52.65
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
48.72
02DEN
48.72
  
Grønbechx48.7247.78xxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Rachel Miller
Rachel Miller 90, GBR
11.53
90GBR
11.53
  
2Semoy Hackett
Semoy Hackett 88, TTO
11.55
88TTO
11.55
  
3Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
11.59
91GBR
11.59
SB
  
4Gemma Acheampong
Gemma Acheampong 93, GHA
11.60
93GHA
11.60
  
5Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.76
93DEN
11.76
  
6Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.76
93DEN
11.76
  
7Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
11.78
93GBR
11.78
  
8Emelie RantzowSWE
12.11
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
11.73
93GBR
11.73
Q
  
2Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.74
93DEN
11.74
q
  
3Gemma Acheampong
Gemma Acheampong 93, GHA
11.76
93GHA
11.76
q
  
4Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
12.27
94DEN
12.27
  
5Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01, DEN
12.41
01DEN
12.41
  
6Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.55
95DEN
12.55
  
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
DNF
95DEN
DNF
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
11.69
91GBR
11.69
SB
Q
  
2Semoy Hackett
Semoy Hackett 88, TTO
11.75
88TTO
11.75
q
  
3Rachel Miller
Rachel Miller 90, GBR
11.77
90GBR
11.77
q
  
4Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.94
93DEN
11.94
q
  
5Emelie RantzowSWE
12.18
q
  
6Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.37
98DEN
12.37
  
7Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
12.43
02DEN
12.43
  
8Fredrikke Dam LarsenDEN
13.03
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
4:13.42
97DEN
4:13.42
SB
  
2Jarinter Mawia
Jarinter Mawia 96, KEN
4:14.61
96KEN
4:14.61
  
3Josephine Chelangat
Josephine Chelangat 98, KEN
4:20.87
98KEN
4:20.87
  
4Kaoutar Farkoussi
Kaoutar Farkoussi 96, MAR
4:21.26
96MAR
4:21.26
  
5Simone Glad
Simone Glad 90, DEN
4:26.23
90DEN
4:26.23
  
6Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
4:29.17
98DEN
4:29.17
  
7Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup 04, DEN
4:30.54
04DEN
4:30.54
PB
  
8Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
4:31.66
03DEN
4:31.66
PB
  
9Brigitte Humphrey
Brigitte Humphrey 90, AUS
4:43.31
90AUS
4:43.31
  
Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
4:43.14
05DEN
4:43.14
PB
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
4:52.85
03DEN
4:52.85
SB
  
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
5:07.35
04DEN
5:07.35
  
Sarah Glad
Sarah Glad 03, DEN
5:12.92
03DEN
5:12.92
SB
  
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen 05, DEN
5:20.40
05DEN
5:20.40
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
5:52.26
04DEN
5:52.26
PB
  
Cecilie Skaunsgaard
Cecilie Skaunsgaard 07, DEN
5:58.29
07DEN
5:58.29
PB
  
Rosa Kaae Mogensen
Rosa Kaae Mogensen 07, DEN
6:32.47
07DEN
6:32.47
PB
  
Rhia Banerjee
Rhia Banerjee 07, DEN
6:56.23
07DEN
6:56.23
PB
  
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Annah Ritah
Annah Ritah 94, DEN
17:50
94DEN
17:50
PB
  
2Henriette Thuren Dall
Henriette Thuren Dall 90, DEN
17:54
90DEN
17:54
PB
  
3Katrine Svane
Katrine Svane 86, DEN
17:59
86DEN
17:59
PB
  
4Marie Holst Mørch
Marie Holst Mørch 94, DEN
18:00
94DEN
18:00
PB
  
5Stine Muldbak Andersen
Stine Muldbak Andersen 91, DEN
18:34
91DEN
18:34
PB
  
6Kamilla Vallin
Kamilla Vallin 93, DEN
18:39
93DEN
18:39
PB
  
7Sarah Erbs Ledet
Sarah Erbs Ledet 76, DEN
18:56
76DEN
18:56
PB
  
8Maria Ebbesen
Maria Ebbesen 88, DEN
19:00
88DEN
19:00
SB
  
9Kathrine Højgaard Hansen
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen 95, DEN
19:05
95DEN
19:05
PB
  
10Jannie Hundebøl
Jannie Hundebøl 88, DEN
19:06
88DEN
19:06
SB
  
11Augusta Maria Grønbo Christensen
Augusta Maria Grønbo Christensen 00, DEN
19:10
00DEN
19:10
SB
  
12Laura Glans
Laura Glans 94, DEN
19:11
94DEN
19:11
PB
  
13Laura Victoria Schulz
Laura Victoria Schulz 99, DEN
19:16
99DEN
19:16
PB
  
14Sarah Emilie Dijohn
Sarah Emilie Dijohn 95, DEN
19:30
95DEN
19:30
PB
  
15Nevena Simeonova
Nevena Simeonova 98, DEN
19:31
98DEN
19:31
PB
  
16Pia Englyst
Pia Englyst 89, DEN
19:38
89DEN
19:38
PB
  
17Ida Nymann Petersen
Ida Nymann Petersen 87, DEN
19:40
87DEN
19:40
PB
  
18Hanna Leemreize
Hanna Leemreize 85, NED
19:44
85NED
19:44
  
19Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
19:47
99DEN
19:47
SB
  
20Karina Berner-Magnusson
Karina Berner-Magnusson 74, DEN
19:53
74DEN
19:53
SB
  
21Ida Øbro
Ida Øbro 99, DEN
19:55
99DEN
19:55
PB
  
22Sidsel Horsholt
Sidsel Horsholt 89, DEN
20:00
89DEN
20:00
PB
  
23Julie Ryg Nielsen
Julie Ryg Nielsen 92, DEN
20:01
92DEN
20:01
PB
  
24Nanna Løvborg Hansen
Nanna Løvborg Hansen 90, DEN
20:02
90DEN
20:02
SB
  
25Julie Høgh
Julie Høgh 91, DEN
20:09
91DEN
20:09
SB
  
26Mathilde Winther
Mathilde Winther 02, DEN
20:16
02DEN
20:16
SB
  
27Malene Meyer
Malene Meyer 92, DEN
20:36
92DEN
20:36
SB
  
28Ida-Marie Marcussen
Ida-Marie Marcussen 84, DEN
20:43
84DEN
20:43
PB
  
29Ninkie Bendtsen
Ninkie Bendtsen 71, DEN
20:46
71DEN
20:46
SB
  
30Mette Willer Oldenborg
Mette Willer Oldenborg 70, DEN
21:02
70DEN
21:02
SB
  
31Sorella Skovlund
Sorella Skovlund 77, DEN
21:06
77DEN
21:06
SB
  
32Derya Gokcen
Derya Gokcen 90, DEN
21:16
90DEN
21:16
PB
  
33Sofie Riisgaard Mathiesen
Sofie Riisgaard Mathiesen 92, DEN
21:24
92DEN
21:24
SB
  
34Isabella Matilda
Isabella Matilda 01, DEN
21:27
01DEN
21:27
PB
  
35Mathilde Nørgård Kracht
Mathilde Nørgård Kracht 96, DEN
21:28
96DEN
21:28
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Jade Barber
Jade Barber 93, USA
13.18
93USA
13.18
  
2Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
13.23
98POL
13.23
  
3Yasmin Miller
Yasmin Miller 95, GBR
13.66
95GBR
13.66
  
4Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.68
91DEN
13.68
  
5Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
13.82
95DEN
13.82
SB
  
6Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
13.85
94GER
13.85
  
7Kaila Barber
Kaila Barber 93, USA
14.20
93USA
14.20
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
55.18
86CZE
55.18
  
2Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
56.81
87DEN
56.81
SB
  
3Joanna Linkiewicz
Joanna Linkiewicz 90, POL
57.00
90POL
57.00
  
4Mariya Mykolenko
Mariya Mykolenko 94, UKR
57.32
94UKR
57.32
  
5Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
58.53
90NOR
58.53
  
6Kaila Barber
Kaila Barber 93, USA
58.94
93USA
58.94
  
7Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
1:01.38
02DEN
1:01.38
  
8Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
1:02.86
94DEN
1:02.86
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
13.87
94DMA
13.87
0.0
  
2Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.73
93DEN
13.73
  
3Naomi Ogbeta
Naomi Ogbeta 98, GBR
13.64
98GBR
13.64
  
4Jessie Maduka
Jessie Maduka 96, GER
13.12
96GER
13.12
  
5Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
12.96
97GER
12.96
PB
  
5Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
12.96
97GER
12.96
PB
  
6Mariya Siney
Mariya Siney 97, UKR
12.93
97UKR
12.93
  
7Birte Damerius
Birte Damerius 91, GER
12.55
91GER
12.55
  
8Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
12.37
89DEN
12.37
SB
  
9Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
11.64
00DEN
11.64
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
NM
97DEN
NM
  
Lafond13.05
-1.2
x13.62
-0.6
13.87x
Nielsen13.73
+1.2
13.4413.59
+0.6
13.39w
+2.1
13.50
+0.4
13.60
+1.1
Ogbeta13.44
+1.3
13.57
-1.2
x13.40
-0.8
13.0113.64
+0.7
Madukax12.94
-1.3
12.93
-0.5
13.12
+0.5
12.97w
+2.4
12.93
Paprotnyxx12.70
-1.0
12.96
-1.4
x12.96
+2.0
Paprotnyxx12.70
-1.0
12.96
-1.4
x12.96
+2.0
Sineyxx12.69
-1.2
12.7712.93
+0.3
12.79
-0.8
Damerius11.14
-1.2
12.55
-0.6
xxxx
Wintherx12.37
+0.1
x12.21
-2.0
x12.35
+0.7
Pedersen11.64
-0.5
xx
Tølløsexxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
62.33
93GER
62.33
  
2Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
61.40
85GER
61.40
  
3Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
54.98
91DEN
54.98
  
4Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
54.87
95FIN
54.87
  
5Vanessa KamgaSWE
54.27
  
6Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
53.48
96DEN
53.48
  
7Summer Pierson
Summer Pierson 78, USA
53.26
78USA
53.26
  
8Emma LjungbergSWE
51.74
  
9Mathilda ErikssonSWE
48.28
  
Pudenz59.8158.85xx57.6862.33
Müllerx59.8359.6658.3961.4061.31
Bebe50.3353.4853.4654.9854.7551.75
Sipponen54.2453.9754.8753.75xx
Kamga52.5750.5552.53x54.27x
Pedersen51.5453.4852.78xxx
Piersonx47.9953.1851.8153.26x
Ljungberg49.4351.3151.74xxx
Eriksson47.4348.28xxx46.31