0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Usheoritse Itsekiri Usheoritse Itsekiri 98, NGR 10.21 | 98 | NGR | 10.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Magakwe Simon Magakwe 85, RSA 10.27 | 85 | RSA | 10.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Derick Silva Derick Silva 98, BRA 10.35 | 98 | BRA | 10.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Egwero Ogho-Ogene Egwero Ogho-Ogene 88, NGR 10.35 | 88 | NGR | 10.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jak Ali Harvey Jak Ali Harvey 89, TUR 10.35 | 89 | TUR | 10.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thando Dlodlo Thando Dlodlo 99, RSA 10.38 | 99 | RSA | 10.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Serhiy Smelyk Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR 10.35 | 87 | UKR | 10.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emre Zafer Barnes Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR 10.43 | 88 | TUR | 10.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anaso Jobodwana Anaso Jobodwana 92, RSA 10.47 | 92 | RSA | 10.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller 98, GBR 10.52 | 98 | GBR | 10.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Hoffmann Daniel Hoffmann 95, GER 10.56 | 95 | GER | 10.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucas Jakubczyk Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER 10.62 | 85 | GER | 10.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Usheoritse Itsekiri Usheoritse Itsekiri 98, NGR 10.30 | 98 | NGR | 10.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jak Ali Harvey Jak Ali Harvey 89, TUR 10.36 | 89 | TUR | 10.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thando Dlodlo Thando Dlodlo 99, RSA 10.36 | 99 | RSA | 10.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anaso Jobodwana Anaso Jobodwana 92, RSA 10.43 | 92 | RSA | 10.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller 98, GBR 10.56 | 98 | GBR | 10.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Hoffmann Daniel Hoffmann 95, GER 10.57 | 95 | GER | 10.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Magakwe Simon Magakwe 85, RSA 10.26 | 85 | RSA | 10.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Egwero Ogho-Ogene Egwero Ogho-Ogene 88, NGR 10.35 | 88 | NGR | 10.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Derick Silva Derick Silva 98, BRA 10.36 | 98 | BRA | 10.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emre Zafer Barnes Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR 10.37 | 88 | TUR | 10.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Serhiy Smelyk Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR 10.38 | 87 | UKR | 10.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucas Jakubczyk Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER 10.60 | 85 | GER | 10.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Sowinski Erik Sowinski 89, USA 1:46.25 | 89 | USA | 1:46.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tshepo Tshite Tshepo Tshite 97, RSA 1:46.31 | 97 | RSA | 1:46.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Justus Kipkoech Justus Kipkoech 90, KEN 1:47.80 | 90 | KEN | 1:47.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benedikt Huber Benedikt Huber 89, GER 1:47.96 | 89 | GER | 1:47.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marius Probst Marius Probst 95, GER 1:47.96 | 95 | GER | 1:47.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Timo Benitz Timo Benitz 91, GER 1:48.41 | 91 | GER | 1:48.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Michael Schäfer Michael Schäfer 93, GER 1:52.63 | 93 | GER | 1:52.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Youssouf Hiss Bachir Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI 3:36.98 | 87 | DJI | 3:36.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdessalem Ayouni Abdessalem Ayouni 94, TUN 3:37.30 | 94 | TUN | 3:37.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Bebendorf Karl Bebendorf 96, GER 3:39.02 | 96 | GER | 3:39.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hillary Ngetich Hillary Ngetich 95, KEN 3:39.46 | 95 | KEN | 3:39.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marvin Heinrich Marvin Heinrich 97, GER 3:40.19 | 97 | GER | 3:40.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Friš Jan Friš 95, CZE 3:40.85 | 95 | CZE | 3:40.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lukas Abele Lukas Abele 97, GER 3:41.60 | 97 | GER | 3:41.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Keiner Sebastian Keiner 89, GER 3:42.35 | 89 | GER | 3:42.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jonas Raess Jonas Raess 94, SUI 3:42.65 | 94 | SUI | 3:42.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marc Reuther Marc Reuther 96, GER 3:43.31 | 96 | GER | 3:43.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marc Tortell Marc Tortell 97, GER 3:46.51 | 97 | GER | 3:46.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maximilian Sluka Maximilian Sluka 00, GER 3:50.96 | 00 | GER | 3:50.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Marius Abele Marius Abele 00, GER 3:51.38 | 00 | GER | 3:51.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Felix Rüger Felix Rüger 95, GER 3:55.53 | 95 | GER | 3:55.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicholas Bett Nicholas Bett 96, KEN 8:26.77 | 96 | KEN | 8:26.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Koech John Koech 95, BRN 8:27.75 | 95 | BRN | 8:27.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tolosa Nurgi Tolosa Nurgi 94, ETH 8:38.76 | 94 | ETH | 8:38.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emmanuel Bett Emmanuel Bett 95, KEN 8:38.79 | 95 | KEN | 8:38.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Konstantin Wedel Konstantin Wedel 93, GER 8:43.35 | 93 | GER | 8:43.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leonardo Feletto Leonardo Feletto 95, ITA 8:49.44 | 95 | ITA | 8:49.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jannik Seelhöfer Jannik Seelhöfer 97, GER 8:53.84 | 97 | GER | 8:53.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Damián Vích Damián Vích 98, CZE 8:58.74 | 98 | CZE | 8:58.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ondřej Hodboď Ondřej Hodboď 01, CZE 9:05.96 | 01 | CZE | 9:05.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeffery Gibson Jeffery Gibson 90, BAH 49.73 | 90 | BAH | 49.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cornel Fredericks Cornel Fredericks 90, RSA 49.76 | 90 | RSA | 49.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patryk Adamczyk Patryk Adamczyk 94, POL 50.58 | 94 | POL | 50.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Georg Fleischhauer Georg Fleischhauer 88, GER 51.79 | 88 | GER | 51.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Adolf Michael Adolf 96, GER 52.10 | 96 | GER | 52.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Markus Kornfeld Markus Kornfeld 90, AUT 52.32 | 90 | AUT | 52.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cole Walsh Cole Walsh 95, USA 5.73 | 95 | USA | 5.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ben Broeders Ben Broeders 95, BEL 5.63 | 95 | BEL | 5.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Konstadínos Filippídis Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE 5.63 | 86 | GRE | 5.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torben Blech Torben Blech 95, GER 5.53 | 95 | GER | 5.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Raphael Holzdeppe Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER 5.53 | 89 | GER | 5.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karsten Dilla Karsten Dilla 89, GER 5.53 | 89 | GER | 5.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Robert Sobera Robert Sobera 91, POL 5.33 | 91 | POL | 5.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Scott Houston Scott Houston 90, USA 5.33 | 90 | USA | 5.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zarck Visser Zarck Visser 89, RSA 7.88 | 89 | RSA | 7.88 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Entholzner Maximilian Entholzner 94, GER 7.62 | 94 | GER | 7.62 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sanjin Šimic Sanjin Šimic 92, CRO 7.62 | 92 | CRO | 7.62 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abraham Seaneke Abraham Seaneke 96, GHA 7.59 | 96 | GHA | 7.59 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomasz Jaszczuk Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL 7.48 | 92 | POL | 7.48 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stephan Zenker Stephan Zenker 91, GER 7.15 | 91 | GER | 7.15 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Röhler Thomas Röhler 91, GER 86.99 | 91 | GER | 86.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bernhard Seifert Bernhard Seifert 93, GER 81.48 | 93 | GER | 81.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Timothy Herman Timothy Herman 90, BEL 78.06 | 90 | BEL | 78.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kim Amb Kim Amb 90, SWE 75.04 | 90 | SWE | 75.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Bonewit Jonas Bonewit 95, GER 72.43 | 95 | GER | 72.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maurice Voigt Maurice Voigt 00, GER 71.28 | 00 | GER | 71.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Luis Mario Taracena Luis Mario Taracena 89, GUA 67.50 | 89 | GUA | 67.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Friedrich Felix Friedrich 02, GER 1:54.26 | 02 | GER | 1:54.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Rettschlag Jakob Rettschlag 01, GER 1:54.52 | 01 | GER | 1:54.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Oheim Nils Oheim 02, GER 1:55.31 | 02 | GER | 1:55.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Florian Sprock Florian Sprock 02, GER 1:55.68 | 02 | GER | 1:55.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Just Jonas Just 01, GER 1:55.79 | 01 | GER | 1:55.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carina Horn Carina Horn 89, RSA 11.19 | 89 | RSA | 11.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Marie Kwayie Lisa Marie Kwayie 96, GER 11.50 | 96 | GER | 11.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER 11.55 | 90 | GER | 11.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rosângela Santos Rosângela Santos 90, BRA 11.68 | 90 | BRA | 11.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tiffany Eidner Tiffany Eidner 97, GER 11.82 | 97 | GER | 11.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hrystyna Stuy Hrystyna Stuy 88, UKR 11.86 | 88 | UKR | 11.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carina Horn Carina Horn 89, RSA 11.27 | 89 | RSA | 11.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Marie Kwayie Lisa Marie Kwayie 96, GER 11.52 | 96 | GER | 11.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hrystyna Stuy Hrystyna Stuy 88, UKR 11.69 | 88 | UKR | 11.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tiffany Eidner Tiffany Eidner 97, GER 11.71 | 97 | GER | 11.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcela Pírková Marcela Pírková 96, CZE 11.75 | 96 | CZE | 11.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alina Kuß Alina Kuß 96, GER 12.22 | 96 | GER | 12.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER 11.48 | 90 | GER | 11.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rosângela Santos Rosângela Santos 90, BRA 11.55 | 90 | BRA | 11.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Burghardt Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER 11.71 | 94 | GER | 11.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Narcisa Marizol Landázuri Narcisa Marizol Landázuri 91, ECU 11.76 | 91 | ECU | 11.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX 11.82 | 99 | LUX | 11.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cátia Azevedo Cátia Azevedo 94, POR 52.13 | 94 | POR | 52.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 90, GER 53.12 | 90 | GER | 53.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Ciric Maja Ciric 89, SRB 53.20 | 89 | SRB | 53.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marie Scheppan Marie Scheppan 01, GER 54.00 | 01 | GER | 54.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svea Köhrbrück Svea Köhrbrück 93, GER 54.05 | 93 | GER | 54.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Danel Holton Danel Holton 94, RSA 55.82 | 94 | RSA | 55.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olha Lyakhova Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR 2:01.20 | 92 | UKR | 2:01.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katharina Trost Katharina Trost 95, GER 2:01.36 | 95 | GER | 2:01.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jemma Reekie Jemma Reekie 98, GBR 2:01.45 | 98 | GBR | 2:01.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christina Hering Christina Hering 94, GER 2:02.10 | 94 | GER | 2:02.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Sabat Anna Sabat 93, POL 2:04.29 | 93 | POL | 2:04.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mareen Kalis Mareen Kalis 97, GER 2:05.34 | 97 | GER | 2:05.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jana Reinert Jana Reinert 98, GER 2:06.25 | 98 | GER | 2:06.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lena Posniak Lena Posniak 01, GER 2:06.58 | 01 | GER | 2:06.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tsepang Sello Tsepang Sello 97, LES 2:06.90 | 97 | LES | 2:06.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jennifer Hauke Jennifer Hauke 93, GER 2:09.84 | 93 | GER | 2:09.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josephine Chelangat Josephine Chelangat 98, KEN 4:14.20 | 98 | KEN | 4:14.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Lukan Klara Lukan 00, SLO 4:15.97 | 00 | SLO | 4:15.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX 4:16.62 | 96 | LUX | 4:16.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier 95, GER 4:16.71 | 95 | GER | 4:16.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martina Tozzi Martina Tozzi 99, ITA 4:20.24 | 99 | ITA | 4:20.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL 4:20.97 | 98 | BEL | 4:20.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisa Hausdorf Lisa Hausdorf 02, GER 4:21.28 | 02 | GER | 4:21.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jana Sussmann Jana Sussmann 90, GER 4:21.55 | 90 | GER | 4:21.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Moira Stewartová Moira Stewartová 95, CZE 4:22.80 | 95 | CZE | 4:22.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Josina Papenfuß Josina Papenfuß 00, GER 4:23.52 | 00 | GER | 4:23.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lea Kruse Lea Kruse 01, GER 4:24.22 | 01 | GER | 4:24.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malaika Mihambo Malaika Mihambo 94, GER 7.05 | 94 | GER | 7.05 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR 6.85 | 95 | UKR | 6.85 | +0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yelena Sokolova Yelena Sokolova 86, RUS 6.70 | 86 | RUS | 6.70 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Gerter Julia Gerter 94, GER 6.62 | 94 | GER | 6.62 | +0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alina Rotaru Alina Rotaru 93, ROU 6.46 | 93 | ROU | 6.46 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nadja Käther Nadja Käther 88, GER 6.20 | 88 | GER | 6.20 | +0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jovanna Klaczynski Jovanna Klaczynski 94, GER 6.13 | 94 | GER | 6.13 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lea-Jasmin Riecke Lea-Jasmin Riecke 00, GER 6.05 | 00 | GER | 6.05 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Blanka Dörfel Blanka Dörfel 02, GER 2:11.63 | 02 | GER | 2:11.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Romy Reineke Romy Reineke 03, GER 2:12.92 | 03 | GER | 2:12.92 | =PB |