0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Taymir Burnet Taymir Burnet 92, NED 10.28 | 92 | NED | 10.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson 90, GBR 10.28 | 90 | GBR | 10.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR 10.31 | 88 | GBR | 10.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina 84, NED 10.31 | 84 | NED | 10.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng 92, CAN 10.36 | 92 | CAN | 10.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zdeněk Stromšík Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE 10.41 | 94 | CZE | 10.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hensley Paulina Hensley Paulina 93, NED DQ | 93 | NED | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joris van Gool Joris van Gool 98, NED DQ | 98 | NED | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Davide Re Davide Re 93, ITA 45.01 | 93 | ITA | 45.01 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED 45.71 | 89 | NED | 45.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mame-Ibra Anne Mame-Ibra Anne 89, FRA 45.81 | 89 | FRA | 45.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard 90, NED 45.83 | 90 | NED | 45.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Mbewe Daniel Mbewe 98, ZAM 46.58 | 98 | ZAM | 46.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniele Corsa Daniele Corsa 96, ITA 46.73 | 96 | ITA | 46.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 46.88 | 94 | POR | 46.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Blake Leeper Blake Leeper 89, USA 45.81 | 89 | USA | 45.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrice Maurice Patrice Maurice 89, FRA 46.43 | 89 | FRA | 46.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher O'Donnell Christopher O'Donnell 98, IRL 47.19 | 98 | IRL | 47.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Owen Smith Owen Smith 94, GBR 47.48 | 94 | GBR | 47.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eddy Leech Eddy Leech 00, FRA 47.73 | 00 | FRA | 47.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vincent Notz Vincent Notz 97, SUI 47.86 | 97 | SUI | 47.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Craig Newell Craig Newell 97, IRL 48.26 | 97 | IRL | 48.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Chalmers Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR 46.04 | 97 | GBR | 46.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Loïc Prévôt Loïc Prévôt 98, FRA 46.21 | 98 | FRA | 46.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pieter Conradie Pieter Conradie 94, RSA 46.41 | 94 | RSA | 46.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Doom Alexander Doom 97, BEL 46.43 | 97 | BEL | 46.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charles Devantay Charles Devantay 98, SUI 46.66 | 98 | SUI | 46.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grant Plenderleith Grant Plenderleith 91, GBR 46.66 | 91 | GBR | 46.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ricky Petrucciani Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI 47.01 | 00 | SUI | 47.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jérôme Bellon Jérôme Bellon 93, SUI 47.29 | 93 | SUI | 47.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber 97, NED 47.37 | 97 | NED | 47.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joël Flury Joël Flury 96, SUI 47.48 | 96 | SUI | 47.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nout Wardenburg Nout Wardenburg 97, NED 47.97 | 97 | NED | 47.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rija Vatomanga Gardiner Rija Vatomanga Gardiner 99, MAD 48.16 | 99 | MAD | 48.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cillin Greene Cillin Greene 98, IRL 48.17 | 98 | IRL | 48.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonathan Vilaine Jonathan Vilaine 91, FRA 50.15 | 91 | FRA | 50.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liam Gumprecht Liam Gumprecht 02, SUI 49.35 | 02 | SUI | 49.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefano Mosca Stefano Mosca 97, ITA 49.66 | 97 | ITA | 49.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alessandro Salogni Alessandro Salogni 96, ITA 51.15 | 96 | ITA | 51.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simas Bertašius Simas Bertašius 93, LTU 3:42.72 | 93 | LTU | 3:42.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Mphahlele Ryan Mphahlele 98, RSA 3:43.01 | 98 | RSA | 3:43.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Archie Davis Archie Davis 98, GBR 3:43.74 | 98 | GBR | 3:43.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luca Noti Luca Noti 95, SUI 3:44.03 | 95 | SUI | 3:44.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Curti Michael Curti 94, SUI 3:45.32 | 94 | SUI | 3:45.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pascal Furtwängler Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI 3:47.25 | 93 | SUI | 3:47.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hendrik Engel Hendrik Engel 92, GER 3:50.18 | 92 | GER | 3:50.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Reto Ramseier Reto Ramseier 93, SUI 3:50.28 | 93 | SUI | 3:50.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julien Stalhandske Julien Stalhandske 00, SUI 3:50.75 | 00 | SUI | 3:50.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Urs Schönenberger Urs Schönenberger 91, SUI 3:50.97 | 91 | SUI | 3:50.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Joaquim Jaeger Joaquim Jaeger 96, SUI 3:51.67 | 96 | SUI | 3:51.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ilias Hernandez Ilias Hernandez 93, SUI 3:53.03 | 93 | SUI | 3:53.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jonas Schöpfer Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI 3:53.86 | 96 | SUI | 3:53.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meddy Fouquet Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA 3:49.63 | 91 | FRA | 3:49.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Schüpbach Simon Schüpbach 97, SUI 3:57.70 | 97 | SUI | 3:57.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kiflay Mengestabe Kiflay Mengestabe 93, SUI 3:59.05 | 93 | SUI | 3:59.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Léon Dietrich Léon Dietrich 01, SUI 4:01.00 | 01 | SUI | 4:01.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dominic Müller Dominic Müller 89, GER 4:01.66 | 89 | GER | 4:01.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ramon Hürlimann Ramon Hürlimann 01, SUI 4:02.99 | 01 | SUI | 4:02.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Colin Maneff Colin Maneff 02, SUI 4:05.05 | 02 | SUI | 4:05.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Léo Lädermann Léo Lädermann 02, SUI 4:07.43 | 02 | SUI | 4:07.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ismaïl Sahbane Ismaïl Sahbane 02, SUI 4:09.21 | 02 | SUI | 4:09.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Diego Klopfenstein Diego Klopfenstein 97, SUI DNF | 97 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.6 | Wind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jason Joseph Jason Joseph 98, SUI 13.38w | 98 | SUI | 13.38w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | João Vitor de Oliveira João Vitor de Oliveira 92, POR 13.63w | 92 | POR | 13.63w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias 95, FRA 13.85w | 95 | FRA | 13.85w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludovic Payen Ludovic Payen 95, FRA 14.07w | 95 | FRA | 14.07w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, SWE 14.10w | 98 | SWE | 14.10w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hassane Fofana Hassane Fofana 92, ITA DNF | 92 | ITA | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 13.87 | 94 | SUI | 13.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wellington Zaza Wellington Zaza 95, LBR 13.98 | 95 | LBR | 13.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Koussi Mohamed Koussi 94, MAR 14.22 | 94 | MAR | 14.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Balnuweit Erik Balnuweit 88, GER 14.23 | 88 | GER | 14.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Just Kwaou-Mathey Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA 14.32 | 99 | FRA | 14.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gerard O'Donnell Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL 14.35 | 88 | IRL | 14.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: -1.1 | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jason Nicholson Jason Nicholson 99, GBR 14.50 | 99 | GBR | 14.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philippe Petitjean Philippe Petitjean 97, TOG 14.75 | 97 | TOG | 14.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Saliba Daniel Saliba 95, MLT 16.11 | 95 | MLT | 16.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thierry Serge Essamba Thierry Serge Essamba 80, CMR 16.74 | 80 | CMR | 16.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Rodger Sebastian Rodger 91, GBR 49.58 | 91 | GBR | 49.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | José Reynaldo Bencosme José Reynaldo Bencosme 92, ITA 50.25 | 92 | ITA | 50.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Abuaku Joshua Abuaku 96, GER 50.41 | 96 | GER | 50.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kariem Hussein Kariem Hussein 89, SUI 50.47 | 89 | SUI | 50.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rilwan Alowonle Rilwan Alowonle 93, NGR 50.48 | 93 | NGR | 50.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nick Smidt Nick Smidt 97, NED 50.91 | 97 | NED | 50.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 51.02 | 96 | SUI | 51.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister 95, GBR 49.92 | 95 | GBR | 49.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alastair Chalmers Alastair Chalmers 00, GBR 50.07 | 00 | GBR | 50.07 | =PB NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Knibbs Alex Knibbs 99, GBR 50.16 | 99 | GBR | 50.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luke Campbell Luke Campbell 94, GER 50.51 | 94 | GER | 50.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI 50.72 | 96 | SUI | 50.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jack Lawrie Jack Lawrie 96, GBR 51.21 | 96 | GBR | 51.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela 99, NED 51.80 | 99 | NED | 51.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyri Donovan Tyri Donovan 98, GBR 51.40 | 98 | GBR | 51.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Seamus Derbyshire Seamus Derbyshire 00, GBR 51.59 | 00 | GBR | 51.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilfried Happio Wilfried Happio 98, FRA 51.59 | 98 | FRA | 51.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julien Bonvin Julien Bonvin 99, SUI 52.43 | 99 | SUI | 52.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattia Tajana Mattia Tajana 96, SUI 52.46 | 96 | SUI | 52.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kevin Achouri Kevin Achouri 90, FRA 52.56 | 90 | FRA | 52.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lennox Thompson Lennox Thompson 93, GBR 52.04 | 93 | GBR | 52.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emir Dridi Emir Dridi 97, SUI 53.25 | 97 | SUI | 53.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sales Junior Inglin Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI 54.31 | 99 | SUI | 54.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Widmer Lars Widmer 99, SUI 54.91 | 99 | SUI | 54.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Gale Tom Gale 98, GBR 2.10 | 98 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Grimsey William Grimsey 96, GBR 2.10 | 96 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Lonskyy Viktor Lonskyy 95, UKR 2.10 | 95 | UKR | 2.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eugenio Meloni Eugenio Meloni 94, ITA 2.10 | 94 | ITA | 2.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Smith David Smith 91, GBR 2.10 | 91 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vivien Streit Vivien Streit 92, SUI 2.05 | 92 | SUI | 2.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rory Dwyer Rory Dwyer 97, GBR 2.05 | 97 | GBR | 2.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grant Szalek Grant Szalek 98, AUS NH | 98 | AUS | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers 97, GBR 5.71 | 97 | GBR | 5.71 | =PB NU23R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Chapelle Axel Chapelle 95, FRA 5.60 | 95 | FRA | 5.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harry Coppell Harry Coppell 96, GBR 5.50 | 96 | GBR | 5.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dominik Alberto Dominik Alberto 92, SUI 5.20 | 92 | SUI | 5.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joel Leon Benitez Joel Leon Benitez 98, GBR 5.10 | 98 | GBR | 5.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mejdi Chehata Mejdi Chehata 97, TUN 5.00 | 97 | TUN | 5.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adrian Kübler Adrian Kübler 97, SUI 4.80 | 97 | SUI | 4.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frédéric Matthys Frédéric Matthys 98, SUI 4.80 | 98 | SUI | 4.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Keanu Dällenbach Keanu Dällenbach 00, SUI 4.60 | 00 | SUI | 4.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippo Randazzo Filippo Randazzo 96, ITA 7.67 | 96 | ITA | 7.67 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Uladzislau Bulakhau Uladzislau Bulakhau 99, BLR 7.59 | 99 | BLR | 7.59 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Ullmann Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI 7.48 | 93 | SUI | 7.48 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samuel Khogali Samuel Khogali 97, GBR 7.44 | 97 | GBR | 7.44 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jarod Biya Jarod Biya 00, SUI 7.40 | 00 | SUI | 7.40 | –0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nils Poncet Nils Poncet 94, FRA 7.12 | 94 | FRA | 7.12 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ian Paul Grech Ian Paul Grech 93, MLT 6.73 | 93 | MLT | 6.73 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Scott Hall Scott Hall 94, GBR 5.51 | 94 | GBR | 5.51 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonas Rufener Jonas Rufener 92, SUI NM | 92 | SUI | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norbert Rivasz-Tóth Norbert Rivasz-Tóth 96, HUN 75.58 | 96 | HUN | 75.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bartul Bašić Bartul Bašić 95, CRO 74.79 | 95 | CRO | 74.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Franck Di Sanza Franck Di Sanza 00, SUI 55.22 | 00 | SUI | 55.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 38.39 | NED | 38.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christopher Garia, Churandy Martina, Hensley Paulina, Taymir Burnet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tjeckien Tjeckien 38.62 | CZE | 38.62 | = NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zdeněk Stromšík, Jan Veleba, Jan Jirka, Dominik Záleský | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Finland Finland 39.51 | FIN | 39.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eetu Rantala, Samuel Purola, Oskari Lehtonen, Riku Illukka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nederländerna Nederländerna lag U23 39.78 | lag U23 | NED | 39.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dominique Zwiep, Shaquille Haverkamp, Joris van Gool, Jim Van Gorkum | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SWE | 40.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Irland Irland lag U23 40.54 | lag U23 | IRL | 40.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
David McDonald, Tope Adeyeye, Mark Smyth, Joseph Ojewumi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U20 41.15 | lag U20 | SUI | 41.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timo Castrini, Timothé Mumenthaler, Joël Ngimbi Mabiala, Simon Graf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U23 41.69 | lag U23 | SUI | 41.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Halou-Gee Traoré, Joel Schüpbach, Valentin Luc, Gaëtan Carusone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kylian Widmer Kylian Widmer 02, SUI 11.06 | 02 | SUI | 11.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 11.20w | 96 | SUI | 11.20w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED 11.24w | 95 | NED | 11.24w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah 99, GBR 11.29w | 99 | GBR | 11.29w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Diana Vaisman Diana Vaisman 98, ISR 11.33w | 98 | ISR | 11.33w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney 94, NED 11.38w | 94 | NED | 11.38w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ezinne Okparaebo Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR 11.40w | 88 | NOR | 11.40w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ciara Neville Ciara Neville 99, IRL 11.47w | 99 | IRL | 11.47w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton 98, SWE 11.70w | 98 | SWE | 11.70w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica-Bianca Wessolly Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER 11.59 | 96 | GER | 11.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 11.63 | 97 | SUI | 11.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell 89, NED 11.65 | 89 | NED | 11.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt 97, BEL 11.66 | 97 | BEL | 11.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna-Maari Latvala Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN 11.67 | 87 | FIN | 11.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bowien Jansen Bowien Jansen 98, NED 11.67 | 98 | NED | 11.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Orphee Neola Orphee Neola 91, FRA 11.68 | 91 | FRA | 11.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Georgina Adam Georgina Adam 00, GBR 11.75 | 00 | GBR | 11.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Scott Molly Scott 99, IRL 11.78 | 99 | IRL | 11.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Quinn Sarah Quinn 98, IRL 11.79 | 98 | IRL | 11.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Coralie Ambrosini Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI 11.85 | 97 | SUI | 11.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT 11.97 | 94 | MLT | 11.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 11.98 | 94 | SUI | 11.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Riccarda Dietsche Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI 12.01 | 96 | SUI | 12.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Natacha Kouni Natacha Kouni 01, SUI 12.18 | 01 | SUI | 12.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Judith Goll Judith Goll 99, SUI 12.19 | 99 | SUI | 12.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lynn Mantingh Lynn Mantingh 00, SUI 11.87 | 00 | SUI | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cynthia Reinle Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI 11.92 | 00 | SUI | 11.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, SWE 12.09 | 98 | SWE | 12.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abisola Deborah Agbelese Abisola Deborah Agbelese 01, SUI 12.21 | 01 | SUI | 12.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Muswama Kambundji Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI 12.27 | 96 | SUI | 12.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alizée Rusca Alizée Rusca 99, SUI 12.49 | 99 | SUI | 12.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL 11.68 | 99 | IRL | 11.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR 11.98 | 89 | CMR | 11.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Céline Schwarzentruber Céline Schwarzentruber 98, SUI 12.18 | 98 | SUI | 12.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aurélie Gutschmidt Aurélie Gutschmidt 98, SUI 12.26 | 98 | SUI | 12.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caitlin Maguire Caitlin Maguire 99, IRL 12.26 | 99 | IRL | 12.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Danielle Polster Danielle Polster 98, ISR 12.35 | 98 | ISR | 12.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Celine Van Till Celine Van Till 91, SUI 15.72 | 91 | SUI | 15.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Deborah Sananes Deborah Sananes 95, FRA 51.55 | 95 | FRA | 51.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amy Allcock Amy Allcock 93, GBR 52.21 | 93 | GBR | 52.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Diamond Emily Diamond 91, GBR 52.27 | 91 | GBR | 52.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams 98, GBR 53.20 | 98 | GBR | 53.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ama Pipi Ama Pipi 95, GBR 53.21 | 95 | GBR | 53.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Micha Powell Micha Powell 95, CAN 53.98 | 95 | CAN | 53.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brigitte Ntiamoah Brigitte Ntiamoah 94, FRA 54.52 | 94 | FRA | 54.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Davicia Patterson Davicia Patterson 00, IRL 52.57 | 00 | IRL | 52.57 | =PB NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amber Anning Amber Anning 00, GBR 52.64 | 00 | GBR | 52.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Phillipa Lowe Phillipa Lowe 92, GBR 52.83 | 92 | GBR | 52.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kalyl Amaro Kalyl Amaro 98, FRA 53.00 | 98 | FRA | 53.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED 53.68 | 90 | NED | 53.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED 53.79 | 96 | NED | 53.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Veronica Vancardo Veronica Vancardo 00, SUI 54.20 | 00 | SUI | 54.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA 54.79 | 92 | FRA | 54.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aauri Lorena Bokesa Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP 52.87 | 88 | ESP | 52.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly 97, FRA 54.04 | 97 | FRA | 54.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte 95, NED 54.14 | 95 | NED | 54.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cliodhna Manning Cliodhna Manning 95, IRL 54.40 | 95 | IRL | 54.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eleonora Foudraz Eleonora Foudraz 01, ITA 55.25 | 01 | ITA | 55.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rachel Pellaud Rachel Pellaud 95, SUI 55.43 | 95 | SUI | 55.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vanessa Zimmermann Vanessa Zimmermann 90, SUI 55.43 | 90 | SUI | 55.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Giulia Senn Giulia Senn 01, SUI 55.46 | 01 | SUI | 55.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mari Smith Mari Smith 96, GBR 2:03.02 | 96 | GBR | 2:03.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alanna Lally Alanna Lally 96, IRL 2:04.96 | 96 | IRL | 2:04.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nais Racasan Nais Racasan 01, FRA 2:06.40 | 01 | FRA | 2:06.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melina Andorra Melina Andorra 01, SUI 2:06.77 | 01 | SUI | 2:06.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Selina Fehler Selina Fehler 98, SUI 2:07.09 | 98 | SUI | 2:07.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sina Sprecher Sina Sprecher 89, SUI 2:07.91 | 89 | SUI | 2:07.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carolina Hernandez-Pita Carolina Hernandez-Pita 99, SUI 2:11.85 | 99 | SUI | 2:11.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sonja Andenmatten Sonja Andenmatten 99, SUI 2:16.80 | 99 | SUI | 2:16.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valentina Rosamilia Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI 2:06.86 | 03 | SUI | 2:06.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carla Mendes Carla Mendes 94, CPV 2:07.03 | 94 | CPV | 2:07.03 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sabine Bonvin Sabine Bonvin 94, SUI 2:07.99 | 94 | SUI | 2:07.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Giudice Laura Giudice 02, SUI 2:09.53 | 02 | SUI | 2:09.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stefanie Barmet Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI 2:10.79 | 92 | SUI | 2:10.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI 2:12.35 | 94 | SUI | 2:12.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Juliette Morath Juliette Morath 02, SUI 2:14.52 | 02 | SUI | 2:14.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alana Vannay Alana Vannay 99, SUI 2:14.85 | 99 | SUI | 2:14.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Solenn Compper Solenn Compper 95, FRA 13.11 | 95 | FRA | 13.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller 95, GBR 13.26 | 95 | GBR | 13.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Heather Paton Heather Paton 96, GBR 13.43 | 96 | GBR | 13.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett 98, GBR 13.48 | 98 | GBR | 13.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Coralie Comte Coralie Comte 95, FRA 13.49 | 95 | FRA | 13.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stephanie Bendrat Stephanie Bendrat 91, AUT DNF | 91 | AUT | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adelly Brito Adelly Brito 87, BRA DQ | 87 | BRA | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin 94, IRL 13.26 | 94 | IRL | 13.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Farah Jacques Farah Jacques 90, CAN 13.42 | 90 | CAN | 13.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne 95, BEL 13.44 | 95 | BEL | 13.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pauline Lett Pauline Lett 91, FRA 13.47 | 91 | FRA | 13.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Awa Sene Awa Sene 94, FRA 13.65 | 94 | FRA | 13.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sandra Sogoyou Sandra Sogoyou 91, FRA 13.80 | 91 | FRA | 13.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL 13.85 | 97 | BEL | 13.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Selina Von Jackowski Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI 13.89 | 97 | SUI | 13.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Quinn Sarah Quinn 98, IRL 13.74 | 98 | IRL | 13.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Schneider Julia Schneider 92, SUI 13.76 | 92 | SUI | 13.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tatiana Wothor Tatiana Wothor 98, FRA 14.01 | 98 | FRA | 14.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carine Allard Carine Allard 92, FRA 14.15 | 92 | FRA | 14.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meline Coulet Meline Coulet 97, FRA 14.68 | 97 | FRA | 14.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michèle Garlinski Michèle Garlinski 93, SUI 15.25 | 93 | SUI | 15.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Femke Bol Femke Bol 00, NED 55.94 | 00 | NED | 55.94 | =PB NU23R NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meghan Beesley Meghan Beesley 89, GBR 56.00 | 89 | GBR | 56.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 56.56 | 90 | SUI | 56.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Djamila Böhm Djamila Böhm 94, GER 56.61 | 94 | GER | 56.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yasmin Giger Yasmin Giger 99, SUI 56.63 | 99 | SUI | 56.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Nielsen Lina Nielsen 96, GBR 56.67 | 96 | GBR | 56.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight 94, GBR 56.85 | 94 | GBR | 56.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner 95, GBR 56.41 | 95 | GBR | 56.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aurelie Chaboudez Aurelie Chaboudez 93, FRA 56.62 | 93 | FRA | 56.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jackie Baumann Jackie Baumann 95, GER 57.11 | 95 | GER | 57.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christine Salterberg Christine Salterberg 94, GER 57.40 | 94 | GER | 57.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nina Brino Forgnon Nina Brino Forgnon 98, FRA 57.45 | 98 | FRA | 57.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Farah Clerc Farah Clerc 90, FRA 58.68 | 90 | FRA | 58.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alena Hrusoci Alena Hrusoci 95, CRO 58.76 | 95 | CRO | 58.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Ritzen Nora Ritzen 93, NED 58.00 | 93 | NED | 58.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caren Agreiter Caren Agreiter 96, ITA 58.45 | 96 | ITA | 58.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nessa Cooper Millet Nessa Cooper Millet 94, IRL 58.92 | 94 | IRL | 58.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oksana Aeschbacher Oksana Aeschbacher 98, SUI 59.05 | 98 | SUI | 59.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 59.63 | 88 | SUI | 59.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karin Disch Karin Disch 97, SUI 1:00.14 | 97 | SUI | 1:00.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Avril Jackson Avril Jackson 86, GBR 1:01.43 | 86 | GBR | 1:01.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jossie Graumann Jossie Graumann 94, GER 1.88 | 94 | GER | 1.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Prisca Duvernay Prisca Duvernay 91, FRA 1.85 | 91 | FRA | 1.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Borthwick Emily Borthwick 97, GBR 1.82 | 97 | GBR | 1.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Nuttall Emma Nuttall 92, GBR 1.79 | 92 | GBR | 1.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moe Sasegbon Moe Sasegbon 91, NGR 1.79 | 91 | NGR | 1.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Deborah Vomsattel Deborah Vomsattel 96, SUI 1.79 | 96 | SUI | 1.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marithé Engondo Marithé Engondo 02, SUI 1.76 | 02 | SUI | 1.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lea Loisy Lea Loisy 00, FRA 1.73 | 00 | FRA | 1.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicole Büchler Nicole Büchler 83, SUI 4.00 | 83 | SUI | 4.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pascale Stöcklin Pascale Stöcklin 97, SUI 4.00 | 97 | SUI | 4.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 3.80 | 91 | SWE | 3.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellie McCartney Ellie McCartney 99, IRL 3.80 | 99 | IRL | 3.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dorra Mahfoudhi Dorra Mahfoudhi 93, TUN 3.80 | 93 | TUN | 3.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Molly Elliott Molly Elliott 02, GBR NH | 02 | GBR | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lu Minjia Lu Minjia 90, CHN 6.11 | 90 | CHN | 6.11 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Chapman Rebecca Chapman 92, GBR 5.99 | 92 | GBR | 5.99 | +1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michèle Garlinski Michèle Garlinski 93, SUI 5.88 | 93 | SUI | 5.88 | –0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Céline Schwarzentruber Céline Schwarzentruber 98, SUI 5.71 | 98 | SUI | 5.71 | –1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marina Galvez Marina Galvez 91, FRA 5.71 | 91 | FRA | 5.71 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Leech Sarah Leech 98, FRA 5.60 | 98 | FRA | 5.60 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elenore Bailly Elenore Bailly 91, CIV 5.58 | 91 | CIV | 5.58 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amy Holder Amy Holder 96, GBR 56.42 | 96 | GBR | 56.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irene Donzelot Irene Donzelot 88, FRA 56.15 | 88 | FRA | 56.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Corinne Nugter Corinne Nugter 92, NED 54.97 | 92 | NED | 54.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, SWE 54.25 | 98 | SWE | 54.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Niamh Fogarty Niamh Fogarty 99, IRL 49.43 | 99 | IRL | 49.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pauline Vaglio-Agnes Pauline Vaglio-Agnes 92, FRA 46.79 | 92 | FRA | 46.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ophélie De Oliveira Ophélie De Oliveira 96, POR 46.50 | 96 | POR | 46.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marie Guillaume Marie Guillaume 96, FRA 40.00 | 96 | FRA | 40.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 43.25 | NED | 43.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eefje Boons, Marije van Hunenstijn, Madiea Ghafoor, Naomi Sedney | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Schweiz Schweiz 43.59 | SUI | 43.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riccarda Dietsche, Sarah Atcho, Ajla Del Ponte, Salomé Kora | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irland Irland lag U23 44.54 | lag U23 | IRL | 44.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Molly Scott, Ciara Neville, Gina Akpe-Moses | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U23 44.83 | lag U23 | SUI | 44.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inola Blatty, Silke Lemmens, Coralie Ambrosini, Géraldine Frey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U20 44.84 | lag U20 | SUI | 44.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abisola Deborah Agbelese, Lynn Mantingh, Nadja Zurlinden, Cynthia Reinle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schweiz Schweiz 44.89 | SUI | 44.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Muswama Kambundji, Cornelia Halbheer, Samantha Dagry, Laetitia Hermet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Israel Israel 45.15 | ISR | 45.15 | = NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cal Cagmon, Diana Vaisman, Olga Lenskay Yarko, Danielle Polster | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | SWE | 45.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joyce Lussi Joyce Lussi 02, SUI 12.42 | 02 | SUI | 12.42 | =SB |