0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Christopher Belcher Christopher Belcher 94, USA 10.18 | 94 | USA | 10.18 | = | 0.172 | |||
2 | Cejhae Greene Cejhae Greene 95, ANT 10.24 | 95 | ANT | 10.24 | = | 0.177 | |||
3 | Rodrigo do Nascimento Rodrigo do Nascimento 94, BRA 10.26 | 94 | BRA | 10.26 | = | 0.180 | |||
4 | Kemar Hyman Kemar Hyman 89, CAY 10.31 | 89 | CAY | 10.31 | = | 0.182 | |||
5 | Cordero Gray Cordero Gray 89, USA 10.35 | 89 | USA | 10.35 | = | 0.155 | |||
6 | Richard Kilty Richard Kilty 89, GBR 10.35 | 89 | GBR | 10.35 | = | 0.144 | |||
7 | Seye Ogunlewe Seye Ogunlewe 91, NGR 10.41 | 91 | NGR | 10.41 | = | 0.166 | |||
8 | Ján Volko Ján Volko 96, SVK 10.43 | 96 | SVK | 10.43 | = | 0.173 | |||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Cejhae Greene Cejhae Greene 95, ANT 10.23 | 95 | ANT | 10.23 | =SB | 0.162 | |||
2 | Rodrigo do Nascimento Rodrigo do Nascimento 94, BRA 10.30 | 94 | BRA | 10.30 | = | 0.146 | |||
3 | Cordero Gray Cordero Gray 89, USA 10.31 | 89 | USA | 10.31 | = | 0.135 | |||
4 | Ján Volko Ján Volko 96, SVK 10.38 | 96 | SVK | 10.38 | =SB | 0.149 | |||
5 | Markus Fuchs Markus Fuchs 95, AUT 10.49 | 95 | AUT | 10.49 | = | 0.145 | |||
6 | Thando Roto Thando Roto 95, RSA 10.52 | 95 | RSA | 10.52 | = | 0.168 | |||
7 | Samuel Sloboda Samuel Sloboda 01, SVK 11.07 | 01 | SVK | 11.07 | = | 0.150 | |||
8 | Oliver Murcko Oliver Murcko 01, SVK 11.14 | 01 | SVK | 11.14 | =SB | 0.148 | |||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Christopher Belcher Christopher Belcher 94, USA 10.29 | 94 | USA | 10.29 | = | 0.165 | |||
2 | Kemar Hyman Kemar Hyman 89, CAY 10.39 | 89 | CAY | 10.39 | = | 0.139 | |||
3 | Richard Kilty Richard Kilty 89, GBR 10.41 | 89 | GBR | 10.41 | = | 0.147 | |||
4 | Seye Ogunlewe Seye Ogunlewe 91, NGR 10.41 | 91 | NGR | 10.41 | = | 0.130 | |||
5 | Henricho Bruintjies Henricho Bruintjies 93, RSA 10.67 | 93 | RSA | 10.67 | = | 0.181 | |||
6 | Šimon Bujna Šimon Bujna 95, SVK 10.74 | 95 | SVK | 10.74 | =SB | 0.185 | |||
7 | Lukáš Puchovský Lukáš Puchovský 98, SVK 11.03 | 98 | SVK | 11.03 | = | 0.144 | |||
Sydney Siame Sydney Siame 97, ZAM DNF | 97 | ZAM | DNF | = | 0.138 | ||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ayanleh Souleiman Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI 2:16.51 | 92 | DJI | 2:16.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Collins Kipruto Collins Kipruto 94, KEN 2:16.92 | 94 | KEN | 2:16.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kyle Langford Kyle Langford 96, GBR 2:17.47 | 96 | GBR | 2:17.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Yassine Hathat Yassine Hathat 91, ALG 2:17.53 | 91 | ALG | 2:17.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jan Petrač Jan Petrač 95, SLO 2:20.12 | 95 | SLO | 2:20.12 | =PB NR | ||||
6 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE 2:20.23 | 95 | CZE | 2:20.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jakub Holuša Jakub Holuša 88, CZE 2:21.01 | 88 | CZE | 2:21.01 | =SB | ||||
8 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 2:30.77 | 89 | AUT | 2:30.77 | =SB | ||||
Jan Sýkora Jan Sýkora 92, CZE DNF | 92 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||
Evans Kipchumba Evans Kipchumba 94, KEN DNF | 94 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tibor Sahajda Tibor Sahajda 90, SVK 14:31.23 | 90 | SVK | 14:31.23 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mários Anagnóstou Mários Anagnóstou 99, GRE 14:35.97 | 99 | GRE | 14:35.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Peter Durec Peter Durec 92, SVK 14:42.80 | 92 | SVK | 14:42.80 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tafese Soboka Tafese Soboka 93, ETH 8:24.80 | 93 | ETH | 8:24.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hailemariyam Amare Hailemariyam Amare 97, ETH 8:25.56 | 97 | ETH | 8:25.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Boniface Abel Sikowo Boniface Abel Sikowo 99, UGA 8:25.91 | 99 | UGA | 8:25.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tesfaye Girma Tesfaye Girma 97, ETH 8:26.32 | 97 | ETH | 8:26.32 | =SB | ||||
5 | Yohanes Chiappinelli Yohanes Chiappinelli 97, ITA 8:31.36 | 97 | ITA | 8:31.36 | = | ||||
6 | Barnabas Kipyego Barnabas Kipyego 95, KEN 8:39.79 | 95 | KEN | 8:39.79 | = | ||||
7 | Phil Norman Phil Norman 89, GBR 8:40.11 | 89 | GBR | 8:40.11 | = | ||||
8 | Jáchym Kovář Jáchym Kovář 96, CZE 9:12.09 | 96 | CZE | 9:12.09 | =SB | ||||
9 | David Mazuch David Mazuch 96, SVK 9:26.03 | 96 | SVK | 9:26.03 | =PB | ||||
Áron Dani Áron Dani 91, HUN DNF | 91 | HUN | DNF | = | |||||
Kidanemariam Dessie Kidanemariam Dessie 99, ETH DNF | 99 | ETH | DNF | = | |||||
Michal Šmahel Michal Šmahel 94, CZE DNF | 94 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johnny Dutch Johnny Dutch 89, USA 49.26 | 89 | USA | 49.26 | =SB | 0.207 | |||
2 | Sokwakhana Zazini Sokwakhana Zazini 00, RSA 49.29 | 00 | RSA | 49.29 | =PB | 0.256 | |||
3 | Mamadou Kasse Hann Mamadou Kasse Hann 86, FRA 49.74 | 86 | FRA | 49.74 | =SB | 0.170 | |||
4 | Tibor Koroknai Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN 50.84 | 90 | HUN | 50.84 | = | 0.194 | |||
5 | Martin Kučera Martin Kučera 90, SVK 50.85 | 90 | SVK | 50.85 | =SB | 0.186 | |||
6 | Matej Baluch Matej Baluch 00, SVK 52.60 | 00 | SVK | 52.60 | =PB | 0.198 | |||
7 | Patrik Dömötör Patrik Dömötör 00, SVK 52.66 | 00 | SVK | 52.66 | =PB | 0.157 | |||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Majed El Dein Ghazal Majed El Dein Ghazal 87, SYR 2.30 | 87 | SYR | 2.30 | = | ||||
2 | Edgar Rivera Edgar Rivera 91, MEX 2.24 | 91 | MEX | 2.24 | = | ||||
3 | Trevor Barry Trevor Barry 83, BAH 2.20 | 83 | BAH | 2.20 | = | ||||
4 | Breyton Poole Breyton Poole 00, RSA 2.20 | 00 | RSA | 2.20 | = | ||||
5 | Norbert Kobielski Norbert Kobielski 97, POL 2.15 | 97 | POL | 2.15 | = | ||||
5 | Falk Wendrich Falk Wendrich 95, GER 2.15 | 95 | GER | 2.15 | = | ||||
7 | Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis 88, CYP 2.15 | 88 | CYP | 2.15 | = | ||||
8 | Takashi Eto Takashi Eto 91, JPN 2.15 | 91 | JPN | 2.15 | = | ||||
9 | Oleh Doroshchuk Oleh Doroshchuk 01, UKR 2.10 | 01 | UKR | 2.10 | = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christian Taylor Christian Taylor 90, USA 17.33 | 90 | USA | 17.33 | –1.4 = | ||||
2 | Donald Scott Donald Scott 92, USA 16.68 | 92 | USA | 16.68 | –0.6 = | ||||
3 | Andy Díaz Hernández Andy Díaz Hernández 95, CUB 16.34 | 95 | CUB | 16.34 | –1.0 = | ||||
4 | Georgi Tsonov Georgi Tsonov 93, BUL 16.32 | 93 | BUL | 16.32 | –2.5 = | ||||
5 | Tomas Veszelka Tomas Veszelka 95, SVK 16.24 | 95 | SVK | 16.24 | –1.4 =SB | ||||
6 | Nathan Douglas Nathan Douglas 82, GBR 16.05 | 82 | GBR | 16.05 | –0.5 =SB | ||||
7 | Jiří Vondráček Jiří Vondráček 88, CZE 15.59 | 88 | CZE | 15.59 | –1.0 = | ||||
8 | Jan Šuba Jan Šuba 94, SVK 15.04 | 94 | SVK | 15.04 | –1.6 = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cyprian Mrzygłód Cyprian Mrzygłód 98, POL 82.31 | 98 | POL | 82.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Aliaksei Katkavets Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR 80.81 | 98 | BLR | 80.81 | = | ||||
3 | Rolands Štrobinders Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT 80.33 | 92 | LAT | 80.33 | = | ||||
4 | Phil-Mar Janse van Rensburg Phil-Mar Janse van Rensburg 89, RSA 77.62 | 89 | RSA | 77.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Oleksandr Nychyporchuk Oleksandr Nychyporchuk 92, UKR 71.78 | 92 | UKR | 71.78 | = | ||||
6 | Łukasz Grzeszczuk Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL 71.15 | 90 | POL | 71.15 | = | ||||
7 | Patrik Michalec Patrik Michalec 00, SVK 65.38 | 00 | SVK | 65.38 | = | ||||
8 | Ondrej Barton Ondrej Barton 93, SVK 62.55 | 93 | SVK | 62.55 | = | ||||
M Gång 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dawid Tomala Dawid Tomala 89, POL 11:00.36 | 89 | POL | 11:00.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dominik Černý Dominik Černý 97, SVK 11:04.16 | 97 | SVK | 11:04.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lebogang Shange Lebogang Shange 90, RSA 11:14.01 | 90 | RSA | 11:14.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Miroslav Úradník Miroslav Úradník 96, SVK 11:31.54 | 96 | SVK | 11:31.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jakub Jelonek Jakub Jelonek 85, POL 11:49.29 | 85 | POL | 11:49.29 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lukáš Gdula Lukáš Gdula 91, CZE 11:51.23 | 91 | CZE | 11:51.23 | =SB | ||||
7 | Milan Rízek Milan Rízek 78, SVK 11:57.12 | 78 | SVK | 11:57.12 | =SB | ||||
8 | Michal Morvay Michal Morvay 96, SVK 12:10.63 | 96 | SVK | 12:10.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Dávid Tokodi Dávid Tokodi 91, HUN 12:16.78 | 91 | HUN | 12:16.78 | =SB | ||||
10 | Daniel Kováč Daniel Kováč 01, SVK 12:22.93 | 01 | SVK | 12:22.93 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | María Belibasáki María Belibasáki 91, GRE 51.96 | 91 | GRE | 51.96 | =SB | 0.222 | |||
2 | Madeline Price Madeline Price 95, CAN 52.32 | 95 | CAN | 52.32 | = | 0.257 | |||
3 | Maggie Barrie Maggie Barrie 96, SLE 52.34 | 96 | SLE | 52.34 | =SB | 0.179 | |||
4 | Anita Horvat Anita Horvat 96, SLO 52.62 | 96 | SLO | 52.62 | =SB | 0.230 | |||
5 | Evelin Nádházy Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN 53.44 | 95 | HUN | 53.44 | =SB | 0.145 | |||
6 | Polina Miller Polina Miller 00, RUS 53.85 | 00 | RUS | 53.85 | =SB | 0.176 | |||
7 | Tereza Petržilková Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE 53.91 | 93 | CZE | 53.91 | =PB | 0.235 | |||
8 | Kristina Dudek Kristina Dudek 94, CRO 55.15 | 94 | CRO | 55.15 | = | 0.192 | |||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Freweyni Hailu Freweyni Hailu 01, ETH 2:00.95 | 01 | ETH | 2:00.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriela Gajanová Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK 2:01.88 | 99 | SVK | 2:01.88 | = | ||||
3 | Ellie Baker Ellie Baker 98, GBR 2:03.03 | 98 | GBR | 2:03.03 | = | ||||
4 | Joanna Jóźwik Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL 2:03.65 | 91 | POL | 2:03.65 | = | ||||
5 | Adelle Tracey Adelle Tracey 93, GBR 2:03.92 | 93 | GBR | 2:03.92 | = | ||||
6 | Sara Kuivisto Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN 2:04.26 | 91 | FIN | 2:04.26 | =SB | ||||
7 | Eglay Nalyanya Eglay Nalyanya 96, KEN 2:04.47 | 96 | KEN | 2:04.47 | = | ||||
8 | Iveta Putalová Iveta Putalová 88, SVK 2:05.63 | 88 | SVK | 2:05.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alexandra Štuková Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK 2:06.29 | 90 | SVK | 2:06.29 | =SB | ||||
10 | Tola Kore Tola Kore 97, ETH 2:06.43 | 97 | ETH | 2:06.43 | = | ||||
11 | Claire Mooney Claire Mooney 92, IRL 2:06.51 | 92 | IRL | 2:06.51 | =SB | ||||
12 | Dinke Ferdesa Dinke Ferdesa 99, ETH 2:08.91 | 99 | ETH | 2:08.91 | =SB | ||||
Kateřina Hálová Kateřina Hálová 81, CZE DNF | 81 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anna Plotitsyna Anna Plotitsyna 87, UKR 13.15 | 87 | UKR | 13.15 | = | 0.146 | |||
2 | Kendell Williams Kendell Williams 95, USA 13.15 | 95 | USA | 13.15 | = | 0.164 | |||
3 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN 13.24 | 92 | HUN | 13.24 | = | 0.123 | |||
4 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.32 | 90 | BEL | 13.32 | = | 0.169 | |||
5 | Elvira Herman Elvira Herman 97, BLR 13.55 | 97 | BLR | 13.55 | = | 0.167 | |||
6 | Annimari Korte Annimari Korte 88, FIN 13.56 | 88 | FIN | 13.56 | = | 0.135 | |||
Elisávet Pesirídou Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE DQ | 92 | GRE | DQ | = | 0.184 | ||||
Stanislava Lajčáková Stanislava Lajčáková 96, SVK DNS | 96 | SVK | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Kendell Williams Kendell Williams 95, USA 13.06 | 95 | USA | 13.06 | = | 0.167 | |||
2 | Anna Plotitsyna Anna Plotitsyna 87, UKR 13.29 | 87 | UKR | 13.29 | = | 0.137 | |||
3 | Stanislava Lajčáková Stanislava Lajčáková 96, SVK 13.45 | 96 | SVK | 13.45 | = | 0.209 | |||
4 | Elisávet Pesirídou Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE 13.48 | 92 | GRE | 13.48 | = | 0.178 | |||
5 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO 13.61 | 91 | CRO | 13.61 | = | 0.202 | |||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Herman Elvira Herman 97, BLR 13.17 | 97 | BLR | 13.17 | = | 0.162 | |||
2 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.31 | 90 | BEL | 13.31 | = | 0.172 | |||
3 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN 13.34 | 92 | HUN | 13.34 | = | 0.136 | |||
4 | Annimari Korte Annimari Korte 88, FIN 13.40 | 88 | FIN | 13.40 | = | 0.161 | |||
5 | Simona Takácsová Simona Takácsová 98, SVK 14.20 | 98 | SVK | 14.20 | = | 0.151 | |||
Lucie Koudelová Lucie Koudelová 94, CZE DQ | 94 | CZE | DQ | = | 0.056 | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kiah Seymour Kiah Seymour 94, USA 55.92 | 94 | USA | 55.92 | = | 0.258 | |||
2 | Vera Rudakova Vera Rudakova 92, RUS 56.08 | 92 | RUS | 56.08 | =SB | 0.209 | |||
3 | Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi 97, BRN 56.68 | 97 | BRN | 56.68 | = | 0.236 | |||
4 | Valeriya Andreyeva Valeriya Andreyeva 92, RUS 56.72 | 92 | RUS | 56.72 | =SB | 0.178 | |||
5 | Olena Kolesnychenko Olena Kolesnychenko 93, UKR 56.77 | 93 | UKR | 56.77 | =SB | 0.164 | |||
6 | Daniela Ledecká Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK 56.79 | 96 | SVK | 56.79 | =PB NR | 0.151 | |||
7 | Natalia Wosztyl Natalia Wosztyl 99, POL 58.49 | 99 | POL | 58.49 | = | 0.182 | |||
8 | Lena Pressler Lena Pressler 01, AUT 1:00.17 | 01 | AUT | 1:00.17 | =SB | 0.188 | |||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kendell Williams Kendell Williams 95, USA 6.55 | 95 | USA | 6.55 | –1.5 = | ||||
2 | Milica Gardašević Milica Gardašević 98, SRB 6.31 | 98 | SRB | 6.31 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Anasztázia Nguyen Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN 6.28 | 93 | HUN | 6.28 | –2.1 = | ||||
4 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, SWE 6.22 | 86 | SWE | 6.22 | –1.0 = | ||||
5 | Linque Beneke Linque Beneke 91, RSA 6.16 | 91 | RSA | 6.16 | –1.1 = | ||||
6 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, SWE 6.14 | 98 | SWE | 6.14 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
7 | Yariagnis Argüelles Yariagnis Argüelles 84, POR 6.05 | 84 | POR | 6.05 | –1.5 = | ||||
8 | Jana Velďáková Jana Velďáková 81, SVK 6.03 | 81 | SVK | 6.03 | –1.1 = | ||||
K Gång 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mária Czaková Mária Czaková 88, SVK 12:30.32 | 88 | SVK | 12:30.32 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Viktória Madarász Viktória Madarász 85, HUN 12:47.04 | 85 | HUN | 12:47.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anežka Drahotová Anežka Drahotová 95, CZE 13:01.23 | 95 | CZE | 13:01.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Monika Hornáková Monika Hornáková 95, SVK 13:28.57 | 95 | SVK | 13:28.57 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hana Burzalová Hana Burzalová 00, SVK 13:46.47 | 00 | SVK | 13:46.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anett Torma Anett Torma 84, HUN 14:14.64 | 84 | HUN | 14:14.64 | =SB | ||||
7 | Alžbeta Ragasová Alžbeta Ragasová 02, SVK 14:50.90 | 02 | SVK | 14:50.90 | =PB |