27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 219 (108+111)   Starter: 244 (116+128)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12931563 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.00
85USA
10.00
SB
  0.163
2Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
10.01
82USA
10.01
  0.187
3Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
10.13
94ITA
10.13
SB
  0.179
4Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.17
96GBR
10.17
SB
  0.176
5Henrik LarssonSWE
10.35
  0.185
6Bismark Boateng
Bismark Boateng 92, CAN
10.36
92CAN
10.36
  0.192
7Emile Erasmus
Emile Erasmus 92, RSA
10.42
92RSA
10.42
  0.205
8Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.50
00FIN
10.50
  0.186
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.12
85USA
10.12
Q
  0.185
2Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.23
96GBR
10.23
SB
Q
  0.225
3Emile Erasmus
Emile Erasmus 92, RSA
10.43
92RSA
10.43
Q
  0.201
4Bismark Boateng
Bismark Boateng 92, CAN
10.46
92CAN
10.46
q
  0.213
5Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
10.78
96FIN
10.78
  0.194
6Eerikki Pekkola
Eerikki Pekkola 93, FIN
10.79
93FIN
10.79
SB
  0.183
7Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
10.93
98FIN
10.93
SB
  0.174
8Jonathan Brace
Jonathan Brace 95, FIN
10.93
95FIN
10.93
  0.208
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
10.16
82USA
10.16
Q
  
2Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
10.21
94ITA
10.21
Q
  
3Henrik LarssonSWE
10.25
Q
  
4Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.43
00FIN
10.43
SB
q
  
5Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
10.68
99FIN
10.68
SB
  
6Willem Kajander
Willem Kajander 96, FIN
10.75
96FIN
10.75
SB
  
7Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.78
90FIN
10.78
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:46.37
93KEN
1:46.37
  
2Mostafa Smaili
Mostafa Smaili 97, MAR
1:46.89
97MAR
1:46.89
SB
  
3Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:47.01
89USA
1:47.01
SB
  
4Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:47.58
95CZE
1:47.58
SB
  
5Alfred Kipketer
Alfred Kipketer 96, KEN
1:47.73
96KEN
1:47.73
  
6Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
1:47.83
93SLO
1:47.83
  
7Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:49.76
98FIN
1:49.76
SB
  
8Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:50.43
95FIN
1:50.43
SB
  
9Antoine Gakeme
Antoine Gakeme 91, BDI
1:50.69
91BDI
1:50.69
  
Achraf El Malki
Achraf El Malki 99, MAR
DNF
99MAR
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Andy Bayer
Andy Bayer 90, USA
8:18.29
90USA
8:18.29
  
2Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 96, KEN
8:21.20
96KEN
8:21.20
  
3Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:21.47
96FIN
8:21.47
PB
  
4Tesfaye Deriba
Tesfaye Deriba 98, ETH
8:24.28
98ETH
8:24.28
SB
  
5John Koech
John Koech 95, BRN
8:30.99
95BRN
8:30.99
  
6Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
8:32.47
94GBR
8:32.47
  
7Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:34.20
89NOR
8:34.20
SB
  
8Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:36.68
91EST
8:36.68
  
9Napoleon SolomonSWE
8:38.42
SB
  
10Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
9:04.10
96FIN
9:04.10
SB
  
Bernard Nganga
Bernard Nganga 85, KEN
DNF
85KEN
DNF
  pace
Wilberforce Kones
Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Eduardo Rodrigues
Eduardo Rodrigues 95, BRA
13.42
95BRA
13.42
PB
  0.171
2Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.44
92ITA
13.44
PB
  0.182
3David King
David King 94, GBR
13.56
94GBR
13.56
SB
  0.138
4Johnathan Cabral
Johnathan Cabral 92, CAN
13.61
92CAN
13.61
  0.172
5Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.69
93FIN
13.69
SB
  
6Maximilian Bayer
Maximilian Bayer 90, GER
13.84
90GER
13.84
  0.217
7Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
14.18
88GER
14.18
SB
  0.140
8Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.18
97FIN
14.18
  0.192
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Zhang Yaoguang 
Zhang Yaoguang  93, CHN
7.87
93CHN
7.87
+1.6
  
2Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.75w
90FIN
7.75w
+3.1
  
3Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.72w
92POL
7.72w
+3.3
  
4Zack Bazile
Zack Bazile 96, USA
7.69
96USA
7.69
+1.9
  
5Dan Bramble
Dan Bramble 90, GBR
7.68
90GBR
7.68
–0.5
  
6Fabian Heinle
Fabian Heinle 94, GER
7.63w
94GER
7.63w
+2.1
  
7Zhang Jingqiang 
Zhang Jingqiang  96, CHN
7.46
96CHN
7.46
+0.6 SB
  
8Arttu Pajulahti
Arttu Pajulahti 91, FIN
7.29w
91FIN
7.29w
+2.2
  
Zhang Yaoguang7.87
+1.6
7.71
-0.8
x
+1.3
7.71
+0.8
x
+2.2
Ollikainen7.26
+1.5
x
+1.0
x
+0.8
x
-0.6
7.44
+1.0
7.75w
+3.1
Jaszczuk7.54
+1.2
x
-0.8
7.47
+1.4
7.49
+0.9
7.58
+0.5
7.72w
+3.3
Bazile7.52w
+2.1
7.49
+0.9
7.47
+0.9
7.32
-0.8
7.45
+1.5
7.69
+1.9
Bramble7.53
-1.3
7.50w
+2.1
x
+1.6
7.37
-0.8
x
+1.3
7.68
-0.5
Heinle7.32
+1.5
x
-0.6
x
+1.6
x
+0.5
7.63w
+2.1
7.57
+1.8
Zhang Jingqiangx
+1.2
7.46
+0.6
Pajulahti7.25
+0.6
7.29w
+2.2
x
-0.5
7.17
-0.5
7.19
+1.1
5.49
-1.5
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Zhu Yaming 
Zhu Yaming  94, CHN
17.36w
94CHN
17.36w
+2.6
  
2Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
17.05
92USA
17.05
+1.4
  
3Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.57
95FIN
16.57
+1.8 SB
  
4Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
16.56
90USA
16.56
+1.4
  
5Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
16.44
97AZE
16.44
+1.1
  
6Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
16.20
89LAT
16.20
+1.2
  
7Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov 93, BUL
15.76
93BUL
15.76
+0.9
  
8Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.64w
97FIN
15.64w
+2.3
  
9Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.47
96FIN
15.47
+1.6
  
Zhu Yaming16.91
+1.4
16.78
+2.0
x
+1.8
17.36w
+2.6
17.07
+0.8
17.21
+1.6
Scott16.87
+0.9
16.67
+1.0
16.79
-0.6
16.95
+1.1
17.02w
+2.4
17.05
+1.4
Lipsanen16.32
+1.2
16.52
+1.8
x
+2.0
x
+1.6
16.57
+1.8
16.47
+1.8
Benard16.13
+1.4
x
+0.6
16.37
+1.5
x
+2.0
16.56
+1.4
x
+1.1
Babayevx
+0.6
x
+1.3
16.44
+1.1
15.88
+0.8
16.24
-0.6
x
+2.4
Misānsx
+2.7
14.10w
+2.2
15.91
+0.6
x
+0.8
16.20
+1.2
x
+2.1
Tsonovx
+2.4
15.76
+0.9
x
+2.4
Tyystjärvi15.28
+0.9
15.50
+1.1
15.64w
+2.3
x
+2.7
x
+2.5
x
+2.4
Koukkulax
+1.6
15.47
+1.6
x
+1.0
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
66.74
94JAM
66.74
  
2Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
66.01
90GER
66.01
SB
  
3Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
65.99
83POL
65.99
  
4Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
65.75
95NOR
65.75
  
5Traves Smikle
Traves Smikle 92, JAM
64.31
92JAM
64.31
  
6Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
62.57
87POL
62.57
  
7Apostolos Parellis
Apostolos Parellis 85, CYP
62.31
85CYP
62.31
  
8Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper 89, EST
61.55
89EST
61.55
  
9Simon PetterssonSWE
58.20
  
Daniel StåhlSWE
NM
  
Dacres61.8166.7464.7764.3866.1866.63
Harting58.39x62.8466.01x
Małachowski63.4165.99xxx63.43
Isene58.4764.6763.2762.69x65.75
Smikle62.4862.40x63.9364.3161.38
Urbanek60.7960.65x60.27x62.57
Parellisx60.5559.9862.3160.8561.40
Kupper60.72x61.5558.78x60.77
Pettersson58.20xx
Ståhlxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
88.32
90EST
88.32
  
2Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
86.33
91GER
86.33
  
3Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
86.09
93TTO
86.09
SB
  
4Oliver Helander
Oliver Helander 97, FIN
84.84
97FIN
84.84
SB
  
5Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
84.02
93GER
84.02
  
6Toni Kuusela
Toni Kuusela 94, FIN
83.40
94FIN
83.40
PB
  
7Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
81.65
92POL
81.65
  
8Julian Weber
Julian Weber 94, GER
81.27
94GER
81.27
  
9Liu Qizhen 
Liu Qizhen  95, CHN
79.05
95CHN
79.05
  
10Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
76.76
88FIN
76.76
  
11Teo Takala
Teo Takala 94, FIN
73.40
94FIN
73.40
  
Kirt86.9283.42x88.32x
Röhler86.33x84.74x85.3086.24
Walcottx79.0182.2186.0979.79x
Helander78.7582.8784.84x83.73x
Seifert80.8484.02xxxx
Kuusela83.4082.2579.16xx
Krukowskix78.4881.65xxx
Weber78.9581.2774.79xxx
Liu Qizhen79.0574.47x
Etelätalo76.46x76.76
Takala73.40xx
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Joel Turkka
Joel Turkka 02, FIN
11.21
02FIN
11.21
SB
  0.208
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
1:51.59
96FIN
1:51.59
  
2Jaakko Lehtilä
Jaakko Lehtilä 93, FIN
1:52.16
93FIN
1:52.16
PB
  
3Niko Viljola
Niko Viljola 00, FIN
1:54.38
00FIN
1:54.38
  
4Antton Launto
Antton Launto 90, FIN
1:55.03
90FIN
1:55.03
  
5Alex Rauhala
Alex Rauhala 97, FIN
1:55.16
97FIN
1:55.16
SB
  
6Elias Tuominen
Elias Tuominen 00, FIN
1:55.41
00FIN
1:55.41
  
7Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
1:55.62
00FIN
1:55.62
SB
  
8Janne Kanerva
Janne Kanerva 99, FIN
1:56.03
99FIN
1:56.03
  
9Julius Uutela
Julius Uutela 97, FIN
1:56.45
97FIN
1:56.45
SB
  
10Vincent Quednau
Vincent Quednau 99, FIN
1:57.34
99FIN
1:57.34
SB
  
Robin Lainto
Robin Lainto 01, FIN
DNF
01FIN
DNF
  
M Nationell 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
51.06
93FIN
51.06
SB
  0.222
2Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
51.90
94FIN
51.90
SB
  0.171
3Anton Tallbacka
Anton Tallbacka 99, FIN
52.78
99FIN
52.78
PB
  0.214
4Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
53.07
98FIN
53.07
SB
  0.214
5Chibunna Ezeabasirim
Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01, FIN
53.98
01FIN
53.98
SB
  0.233
6Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
54.39
98FIN
54.39
SB
  0.205
7Kalle Stylman
Kalle Stylman 00, FIN
54.70
00FIN
54.70
SB
  0.247
8Don-Zheni Ekoebve
Don-Zheni Ekoebve 92, FIN
54.86
92FIN
54.86
  0.248
M Nationell Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.36
97FIN
5.36
SB
  
2Eerik Haamer
Eerik Haamer 01, EST
5.14
01EST
5.14
  
3Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.14
96FIN
5.14
  
4Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
5.14
98FIN
5.14
  
5Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.00
97FIN
5.00
  
5.005.145.255.365.46
Holttinen-xoxooxxx
Haamerxxooxxx
Wecksten-xoxxx
Turakainenoxxoxxx
Kujanpääoxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Crystal Emmanuel
Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN
11.19
91CAN
11.19
SB
  0.137
2Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
11.22
96USA
11.22
SB
  0.213
3Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
11.39
99GBR
11.39
  0.181
4Wei Yongli 
Wei Yongli  91, CHN
11.43
91CHN
11.43
  0.223
5Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.63
87FIN
11.63
  0.183
6Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.65
98FIN
11.65
PB
  0.189
7Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
11.68
98FIN
11.68
  0.205
8Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
11.72
93GBR
11.72
  0.206
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Crystal Emmanuel
Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN
11.26
91CAN
11.26
SB
Q
  0.201
2Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
11.27
99GBR
11.27
SB
Q
  0.157
3Wei Yongli 
Wei Yongli  91, CHN
11.42
91CHN
11.42
Q
  0.198
4Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
11.60
98FIN
11.60
PB
q
  0.197
5Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.66
98FIN
11.66
PB
q
  0.221
6Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.73
95FIN
11.73
SB
  0.171
7Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.88
02FIN
11.88
SB
  0.179
8Evelina Ojaniittu
Evelina Ojaniittu 00, FIN
12.38
00FIN
12.38
PB
  0.187
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
11.27
96USA
11.27
SB
Q
  0.222
2Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.62
87FIN
11.62
SB
Q
  0.184
3Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
11.63
93GBR
11.63
SB
Q
  0.188
4Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
11.84
94FIN
11.84
SB
  0.189
5Annika Haverinen
Annika Haverinen 99, FIN
12.06
99FIN
12.06
SB
  0.192
6Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
12.19
92FIN
12.19
  0.192
7Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
12.30
89FIN
12.30
SB
  0.194
8Evelina Ojaniittu
Evelina Ojaniittu 00, FIN
12.38
00FIN
12.38
=PB
  0.187
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:06.21
93UGA
4:06.21
  
2Fantu Worku
Fantu Worku 99, ETH
4:06.27
99ETH
4:06.27
SB
  
3Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
4:06.50
90BLR
4:06.50
PB
  
4Yolanda NgarambeSWE
4:08.98
  
5Beyenu Degefu
Beyenu Degefu 99, ETH
4:09.79
99ETH
4:09.79
PB
  
6Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:10.32
91CZE
4:10.32
  
7Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
4:10.78
85POL
4:10.78
SB
  
8Johanna Geyer-Carles
Johanna Geyer-Carles 95, FRA
4:12.70
95FRA
4:12.70
SB
  
9Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:20.59
91FIN
4:20.59
SB
  
Eglay Nalyanya
Eglay Nalyanya 96, KEN
DNF
96KEN
DNF
  pace
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
12.85
90USA
12.85
  0.198
2Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.02
88FIN
13.02
  0.195
3Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
13.06
92FIN
13.06
  0.159
4Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.16
95FIN
13.16
  0.157
5Evonne Britton
Evonne Britton 91, USA
13.16
91USA
13.16
  
6Phylicia George
Phylicia George 87, CAN
13.18
87CAN
13.18
  0.178
7Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
13.22
87UKR
13.22
  0.189
8Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
13.25
92HUN
13.25
  0.187
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
12.58
90USA
12.58
SB
Q
  0.201
2Evonne Britton
Evonne Britton 91, USA
13.04
91USA
13.04
Q
  0.229
3Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.04
95FIN
13.04
PB
Q
  0.147
4Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
13.13
87UKR
13.13
SB
q
  0.176
5Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
13.24
90FIN
13.24
SB
  0.179
6Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
13.66
98FIN
13.66
  0.176
7Emma Hyvärinen
Emma Hyvärinen 97, FIN
13.78
97FIN
13.78
PB
  0.209
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
12.99
92FIN
12.99
SB
Q
  0.203
2Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.04
88FIN
13.04
Q
  0.180
3Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
13.05
92HUN
13.05
SB
Q
  0.170
4Phylicia George
Phylicia George 87, CAN
13.11
87CAN
13.11
q
  0.151
5Julia Enarvi
Julia Enarvi 98, FIN
13.49
98FIN
13.49
PB
  0.145
6Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.81
00FIN
13.81
PB
  0.210
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alysha Newman
Alysha Newman 94, CAN
4.62
94CAN
4.62
  
2Michaela MeijerSWE
4.56
SB
  
3Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.46
86GRE
4.46
  
4Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.36
98FIN
4.36
  
5Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.11
96NOR
4.11
  
Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
NH
00FIN
NH
  
Jenn Suhr
Jenn Suhr 82, USA
DNS
82USA
DNS
  
4.114.264.364.464.564.624.684.77
Newman---xxoxooxxx
Meijer--xxo-xxo-xxx
Kiriakopoúlou---xoxxx
Murtoxxoooxxx
Retziusxxoxxx
Anderssonxxx
Suhr
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova 92, BUL
14.29w
92BUL
14.29w
+2.6
  
2Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.97
92FIN
13.97
+1.4 SB
  
3Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
13.91
94DMA
13.91
+1.4
  
4Iryna Vaskouskaya
Iryna Vaskouskaya 91, BLR
13.84w
91BLR
13.84w
+2.4
  
5Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė
Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė 93, LTU
13.70w
93LTU
13.70w
+2.1
  
6Viyaleta Skvartsova
Viyaleta Skvartsova 98, BLR
13.47
98BLR
13.47
+1.5 SB
  
7Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
13.31
96FIN
13.31
+1.9 SB
  
8Tähti Alver
Tähti Alver 94, EST
13.04
94EST
13.04
+0.8 SB
  
9Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
12.61
93FIN
12.61
+1.7 SB
  
Hanna Minenko
Hanna Minenko 89, ISR
NM
89ISR
NM
  
Petrova14.12
+0.7
14.10
+1.5
14.29w
+2.6
x
+0.8
14.22
+1.6
14.21
+1.7
Mäkeläx
+1.4
13.78w
+2.5
13.88w
+2.8
x
+1.0
13.97
+1.4
x
+1.1
Lafond13.58
+0.7
x
+1.5
x
+1.4
13.49
+1.6
13.91
+1.4
x
+1.1
Vaskouskaya13.75
+1.2
x
+1.4
13.18
+1.2
x
+1.2
13.84w
+2.4
13.35
+1.2
Dzindzaletaitėx
+1.1
x
+2.7
13.46w
+2.3
13.70w
+2.1
12.59
+1.8
13.64
+1.3
Skvartsova13.20
+0.8
13.47
+1.5
13.41
+1.8
13.37
+1.0
x
+1.4
13.24
+1.3
Pullola13.31
+1.9
13.17
+1.8
13.23
+1.0
x
+1.2
13.01
+1.1
x
+2.6
Alverx
+1.6
13.00
+0.5
12.81
+1.5
13.04
+0.8
x
+1.8
x
+0.7
Kytölä12.46
+1.1
12.61
+1.7
12.61w
+2.9
Minenkox
+1.2
x
+1.2
x
+1.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
19.38
94USA
19.38
  
2Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
19.03
92JAM
19.03
  
3Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
18.48
90BLR
18.48
  
4Monique Riddick
Monique Riddick 89, USA
18.37
89USA
18.37
  
5Fanny Roos
18.29
SWE
18.29
  
6Sara Gambetta
Sara Gambetta 93, GER
18.17
93GER
18.17
SB
  
7Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
17.97
91POL
17.97
  
8Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
17.83
94USA
17.83
  
9Klaudia Kardasz
Klaudia Kardasz 96, POL
17.70
96POL
17.70
  
10Anita Márton
Anita Márton 89, HUN
16.95
89HUN
16.95
  
11Sara LennmanSWE
16.33
  
12Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
15.92
94FIN
15.92
SB
  
Ealey17.88x19.38x
Thomas-Dodd17.9518.0318.4318.4118.4419.03
Dubitskaya18.1518.2718.4618.1818.3418.48
Riddick17.0718.2117.9017.8817.5618.37
Roos18.0518.2918.2418.21xx
Gambetta17.4417.80x17.98x18.17
Gubax17.9717.74xx17.76
Ewen17.6717.83xx17.53x
Kardasz17.2217.7017.63
Márton16.2216.95x
Lennman15.8716.3315.60
Mäkitörmä15.92x15.27
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anita Włodarczyk
Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL
75.61
85POL
75.61
SB
  
2Joanna Fiodorow
Joanna Fiodorow 89, POL
74.71
89POL
74.71
SB
  
3Wang Zheng 
Wang Zheng  87, CHN
73.52
87CHN
73.52
  
4Alexandra Tavernier
Alexandra Tavernier 93, FRA
73.44
93FRA
73.44
  
5Luo Na 
Luo Na  93, CHN
71.68
93CHN
71.68
  
6Réka Gyurátz
Réka Gyurátz 96, HUN
70.83
96HUN
70.83
  
7Hanna Skydan
Hanna Skydan 92, AZE
70.59
92AZE
70.59
  
8Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron 94, POL
70.06
94POL
70.06
  
9Hanna Malyshik
Hanna Malyshik 94, BLR
68.19
94BLR
68.19
  
10Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
61.20
97FIN
61.20
  
Sophie Hitchon
Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR
NM
91GBR
NM
  
Włodarczyk71.0975.4275.61x75.17x
Fiodorow72.6770.5474.7171.86xx
Wang Zheng71.3772.15x72.5473.2173.52
Tavernier72.0873.4467.51xxx
Luo Nax69.8671.6869.62x67.64
Gyurátz69.8070.0270.83x69.9867.86
Skydanx66.3268.8270.5970.3569.97
Kopronxx70.06xxx
Malyshik58.5768.19x
Tervoxx61.20
Hitchonxxx
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Janica Rauma
Janica Rauma 86, FIN
4:24.05
86FIN
4:24.05
SB
  
2Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:24.10
01FIN
4:24.10
PB
  
3Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
4:25.44
98FIN
4:25.44
  
4Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
4:28.23
00FIN
4:28.23
SB
  
5Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
4:32.80
90FIN
4:32.80
  
6Ilona Välimäki
Ilona Välimäki 92, FIN
4:38.24
92FIN
4:38.24
SB
  
7Moona Latvala
Moona Latvala 92, FIN
4:38.76
92FIN
4:38.76
  
8Linnea Harala
Linnea Harala 95, FIN
4:39.13
95FIN
4:39.13
  
9Jenni Moskari
Jenni Moskari 94, FIN
4:39.43
94FIN
4:39.43
PB
  
10Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
4:40.00
99FIN
4:40.00
SB
  
11Heljä-Viivi Unkila
Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02, FIN
4:40.03
02FIN
4:40.03
PB
  
12Anni Suominen
Anni Suominen 92, FIN
4:41.88
92FIN
4:41.88
SB
  
13Viivi Lankinen
Viivi Lankinen 95, FIN
4:48.81
95FIN
4:48.81
PB
  
14Johanna Sällinen
Johanna Sällinen 88, FIN
4:49.03
88FIN
4:49.03
PB
  
15Aino Sikkinen
Aino Sikkinen 00, FIN
4:49.42
00FIN
4:49.42
PB
  
16Lycke Karlsson
Lycke Karlsson 98, FIN
4:51.72
98FIN
4:51.72
SB
  
Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
DNF
99FIN
DNF
  
National Events K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
58.55
99FIN
58.55
SB
  0.225
2Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
59.75
95FIN
59.75
SB
  0.247
3Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
1:00.50
00FIN
1:00.50
PB
  0.292
4Aada Aho
Aada Aho 03, FIN
1:01.13
03FIN
1:01.13
PB
  0.190
5Elin Mickos
Elin Mickos 00, FIN
1:01.52
00FIN
1:01.52
SB
  0.198
6Annika Hannola
Annika Hannola 97, FIN
1:01.54
97FIN
1:01.54
SB
  0.303
7Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
1:01.98
99FIN
1:01.98
  0.195
8Erin Karjalahti
Erin Karjalahti 01, FIN
1:03.05
01FIN
1:03.05
  0.239
National Events K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.94
98FIN
1.94
PB NR NU23R
  
2Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.84
89FIN
1.84
SB
  
3Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
1.82
01FIN
1.82
SB
  
4Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.79
95FIN
1.79
SB
  
5Viivi Voutilainen
Viivi Voutilainen 93, FIN
1.75
93FIN
1.75
  
5Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.75
94FIN
1.75
SB
  
5Grete Udras
Grete Udras 88, EST
1.75
88EST
1.75
SB
  
8Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
1.75
95FIN
1.75
  
1.711.751.791.821.841.861.911.941.96
Junnila-oxooxoxxooxxoxxx
Sandblom-oxoxxooxxx
Kähäräoooxxoxxx
Tuurioxoxoxxx
Voutilainenooxxx
Lälläooxxx
Udras-oxxx
Sillmanxoxxoxxx