19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 94 (49+45)   Starter: 103 (53+50)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Jorge Henrique Vides
Jorge Henrique Vides 92, BRA
10.41
92BRA
10.41
  
2Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
10.44
92POL
10.44
  
3Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
10.46
90GHA
10.46
SB
  
4Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
10.67
97BLR
10.67
  
5Oleksandr Sokolov
Oleksandr Sokolov 97, UKR
10.72
97UKR
10.72
  
6Jānis Mezītis
Jānis Mezītis 86, LAT
11.00
86LAT
11.00
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Jorge Henrique Vides
Jorge Henrique Vides 92, BRA
20.66
92BRA
20.66
  
2Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
21.26
96TUR
21.26
  
3Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
21.31
97BLR
21.31
  
4Oleksandr Sokolov
Oleksandr Sokolov 97, UKR
21.69
97UKR
21.69
  
5İzzet Safer
İzzet Safer 90, TUR
21.71
90TUR
21.71
SB
  
6Artūrs Pastors
Artūrs Pastors 01, LAT
22.02
01LAT
22.02
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
45.85
93POL
45.85
SB
  
2Jānis Leitis
Jānis Leitis 89, LAT
46.23
89LAT
46.23
SB
  
3Daniel Mbewe
Daniel Mbewe 98, ZAM
46.30
98ZAM
46.30
  
4Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
46.46
96TUR
46.46
  
5Yavuz Can
Yavuz Can 87, TUR
46.62
87TUR
46.62
SB
  
6Iļja Petrušenko
Iļja Petrušenko 99, LAT
47.58
99LAT
47.58
  
7Valērijs Valiņščikovs
Valērijs Valiņščikovs 97, LAT
47.71
97LAT
47.71
PB
  
8Austris Karpinskis
Austris Karpinskis 98, LAT
47.98
98LAT
47.98
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Benediktas Mickus
Benediktas Mickus 97, LTU
1:49.21
97LTU
1:49.21
SB
  
2Yuriy Kishchenko
Yuriy Kishchenko 91, UKR
1:50.59
91UKR
1:50.59
SB
  
3Oskars Bambāls
Oskars Bambāls 01, LAT
1:50.78
01LAT
1:50.78
PB
  
4Rasmus Kisel
Rasmus Kisel 96, EST
1:51.23
96EST
1:51.23
SB
  
5Mindaugas Striokas
Mindaugas Striokas 91, LTU
1:51.65
91LTU
1:51.65
SB
  
6Dzmitry Revinski
Dzmitry Revinski 98, BLR
1:51.98
98BLR
1:51.98
SB
  
7Rojs Puks
Rojs Puks 00, LAT
1:52.31
00LAT
1:52.31
PB
  
8Daniels Bambals
Daniels Bambals 98, LAT
1:53.36
98LAT
1:53.36
  
9Aksels Blanks
Aksels Blanks 01, LAT
1:53.49
01LAT
1:53.49
PB
  
10Enari Tõnström
Enari Tõnström 94, EST
1:53.71
94EST
1:53.71
SB
  
11Pauls Ārents
Pauls Ārents 91, LAT
1:54.28
91LAT
1:54.28
SB
  
12Kristian Otlot
Kristian Otlot 02, EST
1:56.79
02EST
1:56.79
PB
  
13Artjoms Gorjačko
Artjoms Gorjačko 00, LAT
1:57.00
00LAT
1:57.00
SB
  
Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
DNF
93LTU
DNF
  
Kārlis Romanovs
Kārlis Romanovs 02, LAT
DNF
02LAT
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Justinas Beržanskis
Justinas Beržanskis 89, LTU
8:51.06
89LTU
8:51.06
SB
  
2Dzmitry Ivanenka
Dzmitry Ivanenka 94, BLR
8:53.13
94BLR
8:53.13
  
3Siarhei Litouchyk
Siarhei Litouchyk 88, BLR
8:57.09
88BLR
8:57.09
SB
  
4Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds
Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds 99, LAT
9:15.41
99LAT
9:15.41
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Can Özüpek
Can Özüpek 96, TUR
16.46
96TUR
16.46
–0.8 SB
  
2Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
16.25
89LAT
16.25
+1.2 SB
  
3Yoann Rapinier
Yoann Rapinier 89, FRA
15.80
89FRA
15.80
+0.5
  
4Philipp Kronsteiner
Philipp Kronsteiner 97, AUT
15.40
97AUT
15.40
+0.6
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
84.86
93GER
84.86
  
2Rolands Štrobinders
Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT
82.36
92LAT
82.36
  
3Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
81.42
95LAT
81.42
SB
  
4Cyprian Mrzygłód
Cyprian Mrzygłód 98, POL
80.87
98POL
80.87
SB
  
5Edis Matusevičius
Edis Matusevičius 96, LTU
80.82
96LTU
80.82
  
6Aliaksei Katkavets
Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR
77.47
98BLR
77.47
  
7Krišjānis Suntažs
Krišjānis Suntažs 00, LAT
77.09
00LAT
77.09
PB
  
8Patriks Gailums
Patriks Gailums 98, LAT
75.69
98LAT
75.69
  
Jānis Svens Grīva
Jānis Svens Grīva 93, LAT
NM
93LAT
NM
  
Łukasz Grzeszczuk
Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL
NM
90POL
NM
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
11.51
96BLR
11.51
SB
  
2Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša 97, LAT
11.73
97LAT
11.73
SB
  
3Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
11.83
94GER
11.83
SB
  
4Yana Kachur
Yana Kachur 97, UKR
11.85
97UKR
11.85
  
5Evija Šēfere
Evija Šēfere 94, LAT
12.04
94LAT
12.04
  
6Nora Kigure
Nora Kigure 01, LAT
12.24
01LAT
12.24
  
7Līga Vecbērza
Līga Vecbērza 98, LAT
12.24
98LAT
12.24
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule 95, LAT
23.30
95LAT
23.30
  
2Yana Kachur
Yana Kachur 97, UKR
23.48
97UKR
23.48
SB
  
3Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
23.53
96BLR
23.53
  
4Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša 97, LAT
23.58
97LAT
23.58
SB
  
5Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
23.89
94GER
23.89
SB
  
6Evija Šēfere
Evija Šēfere 94, LAT
24.65
94LAT
24.65
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik
Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik 92, POL
51.87
92POL
51.87
SB
  
2Eleni Artymata
Eleni Artymata 86, CYP
51.90
86CYP
51.90
SB
  
3Tetyana Melnyk
Tetyana Melnyk 95, UKR
52.76
95UKR
52.76
SB
  
4Hannah Williams
Hannah Williams 98, GBR
53.07
98GBR
53.07
SB
  
Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
DNF
90NED
DNF
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere 90, LAT
2:02.72
90LAT
2:02.72
SB
  
2Ilona Ivanau
Ilona Ivanau 94, BLR
2:02.84
94BLR
2:02.84
PB
  
3Volha Nemahai
Volha Nemahai 89, BLR
2:03.30
89BLR
2:03.30
SB
  
4Yuliya Karol
Yuliya Karol 91, BLR
2:05.26
91BLR
2:05.26
SB
  
5Monika Elenska
Monika Elenska 96, LTU
2:06.78
96LTU
2:06.78
  
6Helin Meier
Helin Meier 92, EST
2:09.38
92EST
2:09.38
SB
  
7Viktorija Osipenko
Viktorija Osipenko 99, LAT
2:14.69
99LAT
2:14.69
  
8Marija Medvedeva
Marija Medvedeva 00, LAT
2:16.03
00LAT
2:16.03
PB
  
Agita Svetere
Agita Svetere 99, LAT
DNF
99LAT
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.90
95UKR
1.90
SB
  
2Desirée Rossit
Desirée Rossit 94, ITA
1.81
94ITA
1.81
SB
  
3Urtė Baikštytė
Urtė Baikštytė 99, LTU
1.81
99LTU
1.81
SB
  
4Mariya Kochanova
Mariya Kochanova 02, RUS
1.81
02RUS
1.81
  
5Zane Zemīte
Zane Zemīte 01, LAT
1.75
01LAT
1.75
  
6Lāsma Zemīte
Lāsma Zemīte 03, LAT
1.70
03LAT
1.70
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Māra Grīva
Māra Grīva 89, LAT
6.41
89LAT
6.41
+1.1 SB
  
2Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.37
94GBR
6.37
+0.4
  
3Lauma Grīva
Lauma Grīva 84, LAT
6.29
84LAT
6.29
+1.6 SB
  
4Erica JarderSWE
6.25
+0.9
  
5Krystyna Hryshutyna
Krystyna Hryshutyna 92, UKR
6.21
92UKR
6.21
+0.3 SB
  
6Jahisha Thomas
Jahisha Thomas 94, GBR
6.08
94GBR
6.08
+0.3
  
7Rūta Lasmane
Rūta Lasmane 00, LAT
6.07
00LAT
6.07
+1.0 PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ariana Ince
Ariana Ince 89, USA
60.80
89USA
60.80
SB
  
2Madara Palameika
Madara Palameika 87, LAT
60.72
87LAT
60.72
  
3Irena Šedivá
Irena Šedivá 92, CZE
58.12
92CZE
58.12
  
4Liveta Jasiūnaitė
Liveta Jasiūnaitė 94, LTU
56.64
94LTU
56.64
  
5Mirell Luik
Mirell Luik 97, EST
52.68
97EST
52.68
  
6Anete Kociņa
Anete Kociņa 96, LAT
51.84
96LAT
51.84
  
7Laine Donāne
Laine Donāne 98, LAT
50.93
98LAT
50.93
  
8Hanna Hatsko
Hanna Hatsko 90, UKR
50.45
90UKR
50.45
  
9Victoria Hudson
Victoria Hudson 96, AUT
48.01
96AUT
48.01
  
Gundega Grīva
Gundega Grīva 91, LAT
NM
91LAT
NM