0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie 87, NED 10.35 | 87 | NED | 10.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chidamba Hazemba Chidamba Hazemba 97, ZAM 10.65 | 97 | ZAM | 10.65 | = | ||||
3 | Alagie Sonko Alagie Sonko 96, GAM 10.94 | 96 | GAM | 10.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Milo Zech Wallebroek Milo Zech Wallebroek 99, NED 11.00 | 99 | NED | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Pavel Maslák Pavel Maslák 91, CZE 20.84 | 91 | CZE | 20.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie 87, NED 21.20 | 87 | NED | 21.20 | = | ||||
3 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR 21.90 | 92 | SUR | 21.90 | = | ||||
4 | Maarten Emmaneel Maarten Emmaneel 00, NED 21.99 | 00 | NED | 21.99 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Leon ten Klooster Leon ten Klooster 93, NED 22.16 | 93 | NED | 22.16 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart 92, NED 48.26 | 92 | NED | 48.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Netanel Dorothea Netanel Dorothea 00, NED 48.50 | 00 | NED | 48.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Ruyter Robin Ruyter 93, NED 48.58 | 93 | NED | 48.58 | = | ||||
4 | Vester van Heijningen Vester van Heijningen 94, NED 48.62 | 94 | NED | 48.62 | = | ||||
5 | Anthony Rasmijn Anthony Rasmijn 91, ARU 48.73 | 91 | ARU | 48.73 | = | ||||
6 | Mathijs Dirks Mathijs Dirks 96, NED 48.88 | 96 | NED | 48.88 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charles Simotwo Charles Simotwo 95, KEN 1:50.20 | 95 | KEN | 1:50.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kevin Viezee Kevin Viezee 97, NED 1:51.83 | 97 | NED | 1:51.83 | = | ||||
3 | Willy Tarbei Willy Tarbei 98, KEN 1:51.85 | 98 | KEN | 1:51.85 | = | ||||
4 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke 97, NED 1:52.06 | 97 | NED | 1:52.06 | = | ||||
5 | Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen 01, NED 1:52.60 | 01 | NED | 1:52.60 | = | ||||
6 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel 00, NED 1:53.27 | 00 | NED | 1:53.27 | = | ||||
7 | Tom Disveld Tom Disveld 84, NED 1:53.29 | 84 | NED | 1:53.29 | = | ||||
8 | Noah Baltus Noah Baltus 02, NED 1:54.95 | 02 | NED | 1:54.95 | = | ||||
Jesper Arts Jesper Arts 92, NED DNF | 92 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Boniface Abel Sikowo Boniface Abel Sikowo 99, UGA 8:47.07 | 99 | UGA | 8:47.07 | = | ||||
2 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL 9:02.58 | 93 | ISL | 9:02.58 | = | ||||
3 | Rémi Schyns Rémi Schyns 99, BEL 9:08.34 | 99 | BEL | 9:08.34 | = | ||||
4 | Mervin Van Der Horst Mervin Van Der Horst 97, NED 9:14.45 | 97 | NED | 9:14.45 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Soethout Alexander Soethout 98, NED 7.32 | 98 | NED | 7.32 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Rik Taam Rik Taam 97, NED 7.11w | 97 | NED | 7.11w | +2.6 | ||||
3 | Joeri van der Hooft Joeri van der Hooft 93, NED 7.05w | 93 | NED | 7.05w | +3.8 | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrick Cronie Patrick Cronie 89, NED 19.52 | 89 | NED | 19.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sven Poelmann Sven Poelmann 97, NED 17.99 | 97 | NED | 17.99 | = | ||||
3 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer 92, NED 17.62 | 92 | NED | 17.62 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lars Timmerman Lars Timmerman 91, NED 75.69 | 91 | NED | 75.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tom Egbers Tom Egbers 99, NED 69.60 | 99 | NED | 69.60 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Pröpper Henrik Pröpper 97, NED 68.05 | 97 | NED | 68.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alex van den Boom Alex van den Boom 90, NED 63.62 | 90 | NED | 63.62 | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL 61.04 | 90 | BEL | 61.04 | =SB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattijs Mols Mattijs Mols 00, NED 18.41 | 00 | NED | 18.41 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Madiea Ghafoor Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED 11.56 | 92 | NED | 11.56 | = | ||||
2 | Tessa van Schagen Tessa van Schagen 94, NED 11.82 | 94 | NED | 11.82 | = | ||||
3 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell 89, NED 12.03 | 89 | NED | 12.03 | = | ||||
4 | Marijke Boogerd Marijke Boogerd 97, NED 12.08 | 97 | NED | 12.08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Janine Verhaar Janine Verhaar 00, NED 12.14 | 00 | NED | 12.14 | = | ||||
6 | Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen 97, NED 12.17 | 97 | NED | 12.17 | = | ||||
7 | Lianne van Krieken Lianne van Krieken 97, NED 12.24 | 97 | NED | 12.24 | = | ||||
Rianne Beuling Rianne Beuling 99, NED 12.33 | 99 | NED | 12.33 | =PB | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Chante Samuel Chante 96, NED 12.27 | 96 | NED | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong 97, GBR 23.39 | 97 | GBR | 23.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Madiea Ghafoor Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED 23.86 | 92 | NED | 23.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tessa van Schagen Tessa van Schagen 94, NED 23.92 | 94 | NED | 23.92 | = | ||||
4 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney 01, NED 24.35 | 01 | NED | 24.35 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen 97, NED 24.86 | 97 | NED | 24.86 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, SWE 2:03.92 | 91 | SWE | 2:03.92 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, SWE 2:04.07 | 89 | SWE | 2:04.07 | = | ||||
3 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels 93, NED 2:05.14 | 93 | NED | 2:05.14 | = | ||||
4 | Zoya Naumov Zoya Naumov 95, ESP 2:05.19 | 95 | ESP | 2:05.19 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frehiywot Wondie Frehiywot Wondie 00, ETH 2:05.46 | 00 | ETH | 2:05.46 | = | ||||
6 | Eglay Nalyanya Eglay Nalyanya 96, KEN 2:05.80 | 96 | KEN | 2:05.80 | = | ||||
7 | Clarisse Moh Clarisse Moh 86, FRA 2:07.15 | 86 | FRA | 2:07.15 | =SB | ||||
8 | Bregje Sloot Bregje Sloot 00, NED 2:08.97 | 00 | NED | 2:08.97 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sunel Jacobs Sunel Jacobs 93, RSA 2:13.69 | 93 | RSA | 2:13.69 | = | ||||
Bianca Baak Bianca Baak 92, NED DNF | 92 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Nafissatou Thiam Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL 13.62 | 94 | BEL | 13.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink 99, NED 13.88 | 99 | NED | 13.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anouk Vetter Anouk Vetter 93, NED 13.88 | 93 | NED | 13.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Chante Samuel Chante Samuel 96, NED 13.99 | 96 | NED | 13.99 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda 91, NED 1:02.17 | 91 | NED | 1:02.17 | = | ||||
2 | Rebecca Hulshof Rebecca Hulshof 99, NED 1:03.53 | 99 | NED | 1:03.53 | = | ||||
3 | Lara Weghorst Lara Weghorst 02, NED 1:03.84 | 02 | NED | 1:03.84 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED 1.78 | 02 | NED | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marlies van Haaren Marlies van Haaren 90, NED 1.78 | 90 | NED | 1.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Glenka Antonia Glenka Antonia 99, NED 1.75 | 99 | NED | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fay Witte Fay Witte 02, NED 1.72 | 02 | NED | 1.72 | = | ||||
Chante Samuel Chante Samuel 96, NED 1.63 | 96 | NED | 1.63 | =SB | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nafissatou Thiam Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL 6.65w | 94 | BEL | 6.65w | +4.1 | ||||
2 | Eva Bastmeijer Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED 6.21 | 95 | NED | 6.21 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Anouk Vetter Anouk Vetter 93, NED 6.21 | 93 | NED | 6.21 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
4 | Tara Yoro Tara Yoro 97, NED 6.15w | 97 | NED | 6.15w | +2.2 | ||||
5 | Nadine Broersen Nadine Broersen 90, NED 6.03 | 90 | NED | 6.03 | +1.5 = | ||||
6 | Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda 91, NED 5.87w | 91 | NED | 5.87w | +3.4 | ||||
7 | Carlijn Ter Laak Carlijn Ter Laak 97, NED 5.85 | 97 | NED | 5.85 | +1.5 = | ||||
8 | Pauline Hondema Pauline Hondema 00, NED 5.85w | 00 | NED | 5.85w | +2.5 | ||||
9 | Joyce Schumacher Joyce Schumacher 00, NED 5.81 | 00 | NED | 5.81 | +0.9 = | ||||
10 | Nynke Van Den Heuvel Nynke Van Den Heuvel 00, NED 5.76w | 00 | NED | 5.76w | +5.4 | ||||
11 | Britt De Blaauw Britt De Blaauw 04, NED 5.75w | 04 | NED | 5.75w | +2.6 | ||||
Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda 91, NED 5.79 | 91 | NED | 5.79 | +1.7 =SB | |||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Schilder Jessica Schilder 99, NED 17.21 | 99 | NED | 17.21 | = | ||||
2 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken 00, NED 16.85 | 00 | NED | 16.85 | = | ||||
3 | Benthe König Benthe König 98, NED 16.78 | 98 | NED | 16.78 | = | ||||
4 | Keeley Heijdeman Keeley Heijdeman 97, NED 14.17 | 97 | NED | 14.17 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisanne Schol Lisanne Schol 91, NED 60.92 | 91 | NED | 60.92 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Nadine Broersen Nadine Broersen 90, NED 50.00 | 90 | NED | 50.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tosca Smit Tosca Smit 00, NED 45.83 | 00 | NED | 45.83 | = | ||||
4 | Imogen Beard Imogen Beard 98, NED 41.51 | 98 | NED | 41.51 | = | ||||
5 | Suzanne Giezeman Suzanne Giezeman 99, NED 40.11 | 99 | NED | 40.11 | = | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alida van Daalen Alida van Daalen 02, NED 16.80 | 02 | NED | 16.80 | = |