0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 62 (40+22)   Starter: 62 (40+22)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Andrzej Jaros
Andrzej Jaros 90, POL
47.41
90POL
47.41
SB
  
2Cezary Mirosław
Cezary Mirosław 97, POL
47.94
97POL
47.94
  
3Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
48.18
97NOR
48.18
SB
  
4Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
48.66
00NOR
48.66
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
3:45.08
91NOR
3:45.08
SB
  
2Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
3:45.77
92NOR
3:45.77
PB
  
3Emil DanielssonSWE
3:45.87
SB
  
4Jacob Boutera
Jacob Boutera 96, NOR
3:45.96
96NOR
3:45.96
  
5Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
3:47.38
92NOR
3:47.38
PB
  
6Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:47.43
93NOR
3:47.43
  
7Peter Glans
Peter Glans 93, DEN
3:47.55
93DEN
3:47.55
SB
  
8Even Brøndbo Dahl
Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR
3:48.66
94NOR
3:48.66
  
9Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
3:48.75
99NOR
3:48.75
PB
  
10Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:49.02
98DEN
3:49.02
SB
  
11Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
3:49.31
94NOR
3:49.31
SB
  
12Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
3:50.55
98NOR
3:50.55
SB
  
13Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
3:51.98
97NOR
3:51.98
  
14Abubakar AbdullahiSWE
3:52.47
  
15Johan WalldénSWE
4:03.64
  
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
John FoitzikSWE
DNF
  
Final B
1Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
3:51.95
01NOR
3:51.95
SB
  
2Thomas Myklebust Heggøy
Thomas Myklebust Heggøy 94, NOR
3:54.59
94NOR
3:54.59
SB
  
3Gustav Berlin
3:54.68
SWE
3:54.68
  
4Alexander HolmbladSWE
3:54.86
  
5Simon WallenlindSWE
3:55.46
SB
  
6Mikołaj Czeronek
Mikołaj Czeronek 00, POL
3:57.23
00POL
3:57.23
  
7Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak 99, NOR
3:57.45
99NOR
3:57.45
PB
  
8Henrik Hanssen
Henrik Hanssen 97, NOR
3:57.46
97NOR
3:57.46
SB
  
9Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi 03, SOM
3:58.40
03SOM
3:58.40
PB
  
10Sebastian NilssonSWE
3:58.46
SB
  
11Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:59.55
92DEN
3:59.55
  
12Ole Lyngbø
Ole Lyngbø 01, NOR
3:59.63
01NOR
3:59.63
SB
  
13Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 00, NOR
3:59.96
00NOR
3:59.96
PB
  
17Julius Mäkinen
Julius Mäkinen 01, FIN
4:18.61
01FIN
4:18.61
SB
  
Vidar Dahle
Vidar Dahle 88, NOR
DNF
88NOR
DNF
  
Final C
1Axel Djurberg
4:00.83
SWE
4:00.83
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
5.00
01NOR
5.00
  
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
NH
95NOR
NH
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Michał Rozporski
Michał Rozporski 88, POL
18.06
88POL
18.06
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
56.01
97NOR
56.01
SB
  
2Lovisa BivstedtSWE
57.04
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero 97, NOR
4:26.02
97NOR
4:26.02
  
2Elin Brink
4:27.25
SWE
4:27.25
PB
  
3Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
4:29.17
99NOR
4:29.17
  
4Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
4:29.32
92NOR
4:29.32
  
5Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
4:30.49
00NOR
4:30.49
  
6Silje Fjørtoft
Silje Fjørtoft 87, NOR
4:30.51
87NOR
4:30.51
SB
  
7Christina Maria Toogood
Christina Maria Toogood 89, NOR
4:31.65
89NOR
4:31.65
  
8Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen
Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen 92, NOR
4:33.05
92NOR
4:33.05
SB
  
9Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
4:33.98
02NOR
4:33.98
PB
  
10Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR
4:34.10
03NOR
4:34.10
  
11Maren Halle Haugen
Maren Halle Haugen 03, NOR
4:34.32
03NOR
4:34.32
PB
  
12Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle 92, NOR
4:35.82
92NOR
4:35.82
  
13Olivia WeslienSWE
4:36.64
  
14Christine Næss
Christine Næss 00, NOR
4:37.89
00NOR
4:37.89
  
15Sara Dädeby
4:38.26
SWE
4:38.26
  
16Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz
Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz 89, POL
4:38.31
89POL
4:38.31
SB
  
Tamara Tverdostup
Tamara Tverdostup 79, UKR
DNF
79UKR
DNF
  
Final B
2Ida Holm
4:43.35
SWE
4:43.35
SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida ÅkerströmSWE
16.61
  
2Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz
Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz 89, POL
15.75
89POL
15.75