9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Sparbanken Arena
Tävlande: 133 (72+61)   Starter: 231 (129+102)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Henrik Larsson
10.20
IF Göta Karlstad
10.20
PB NU23R
  
2 SWE AT
2Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.34
96NOR
10.34
SB
  
3Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.46
96DEN
10.46
PB
  
4Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.46
98NOR
10.46
PB
  
5Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.54
98DEN
10.54
PB
  
6Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.54
  
Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
11.16 nwi
KFUM Örebro
11.16 nwi
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
11.31
90DEN
11.31
  
Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
11.46 nwi
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
10.49
PB
  
44 SWE AT
2Erik Annerfalk
10.63
Ullevi FK
10.63
  
3Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.65
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.65
=SB
  
5Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.67
93DEN
10.67
  
6Emmanuel Dawlson
13.89
Hammarby IF
13.89
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.68
96NOR
10.68
SB
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
10.75
KFUM Örebro
10.75
SB
  
3Nils Thornberg
10.81
Bollnäs FIK
10.81
  
4Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
10.88
  
5Tarley Allison
10.94
Mölndals AIK
10.94
  
Final D
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Emil Johansson
10.72
Turebergs FK
10.72
PB
  
2Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.76
98DEN
10.76
PB
  
3David Sennung
10.80
Ullevi FK
10.80
SB
  
4Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.80
PB
  
5Amadou Sussoho
10.84
Malmö AI
10.84
SB
  
6Sondre Faugstad Amundsen
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR
10.87
98NOR
10.87
=PB
  
Final E
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
10.72w
  
2Viktor Thor
10.72w
Strands IF
10.72w
  
3Jonathan Holm
10.89w
Strands IF
10.89w
  
3William Gardell
10.89w
Spårvägens FK
10.89w
  
Final F
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1William Thor
10.94
Strands IF
10.94
PB
  
2Oskar Edlund
10.97
Täby IS
10.97
PB
  
3Isak Barrow
10.98
Ullevi FK
10.98
PB
  
4Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
11.00
89NOR
11.00
SB
  
5Chidozie Abika
11.03
IF Kville
11.03
  
6Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen
Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen 97, NOR
11.07
97NOR
11.07
  
Final G
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
3Artur Engström
11.16
Örgryte IS
11.16
SB
  
Final H
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
11.17
IFK Helsingborg
11.17
SB
  
2Erik Johansson
11.19
Ullevi FK
11.19
PB
  
4Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
11.26
KFUM Örebro
11.26
SB
  
Final I
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
11.08
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.08
PB
  
2Markus Ögren
11.15
Malmö AI
11.15
SB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.20
SB
  
Final J
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
11.30w
  
4Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
11.52w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Hugo Olsson
11.72
Turebergs FK
11.72
PB
  
2Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
11.81
Nyköpings BIS
11.81
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Karl Hällgren
Karl Hällgren 01, KFUM Örebro
11.70
KFUM Örebro
11.70
PB
  
3Gustav Ölund
11.79
Örgryte IS
11.79
PB
  
4Philip Wilhelmsson
11.84
KFUM Örebro
11.84
PB
  
5Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
11.90
Sävedalens AIK
11.90
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Stefan Savic
11.19
Örgryte IS
11.19
PB
  
4Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
11.62
PB
  
5Teo Paganus
11.77
Turebergs FK
11.77
SB
  
6Johan Sundkvist
11.86
Riviera FI
11.86
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
10.91
KFUM Örebro
10.91
PB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Emil Johansson
10.83
Turebergs FK
10.83
PB
  
2Sondre Faugstad Amundsen
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR
10.87
98NOR
10.87
PB
  
3Jonathan Holm
10.94
Strands IF
10.94
PB
  
4William Gardell
10.95
Spårvägens FK
10.95
PB
  
5Chidozie Abika
10.97
IF Kville
10.97
PB
  
6Rickard Willman
11.23
Västerås FK
11.23
PB
  
Heat 8
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
10.93
PB
  
2Oskar Edlund
11.06
Täby IS
11.06
PB
  
Heat 9
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Viktor Thor
10.91
Strands IF
10.91
PB
  
2William Thor
10.98
Strands IF
10.98
PB
  
3Isak Barrow
11.04
Ullevi FK
11.04
=PB
  
Heat 10
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.80
PB
  
2Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen
Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen 97, NOR
11.04
97NOR
11.04
SB
  
3Anton Levin
11.08
Malmö AI
11.08
PB
  
Heat 11
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Tarley Allison
10.83
Mölndals AIK
10.83
  
2Amadou Sussoho
10.86
Malmö AI
10.86
SB
  
3David Sennung
10.89
Ullevi FK
10.89
SB
  
4Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.90
SB
  
5Martin Selin
10.90
Ullevi FK
10.90
PB
  
Heat 12
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
10.52
PB
  
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
10.52
PB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
10.59
Ullevi FK
10.59
PB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
10.59
Ullevi FK
10.59
PB
  
3Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.79
96NOR
10.79
SB
  
3Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.79
96NOR
10.79
SB
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
10.82
KFUM Örebro
10.82
SB
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
10.82
KFUM Örebro
10.82
SB
  
5Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.88
98DEN
10.88
SB
  
5Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.88
98DEN
10.88
SB
  
6Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
11.05
89NOR
11.05
SB
  
6Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
11.05
89NOR
11.05
SB
  
Heat 13
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Emmanuel Dawlson
10.59
Hammarby IF
10.59
=PB
  
1Emmanuel Dawlson
10.59
Hammarby IF
10.59
=PB
  
2Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.60
PB
  
2Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.60
PB
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.62
93DEN
10.62
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.62
93DEN
10.62
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.65
SB
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.65
SB
  
5Nils Thornberg
10.73
Bollnäs FIK
10.73
SB
  
5Nils Thornberg
10.73
Bollnäs FIK
10.73
SB
  
6Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
10.78
SB
  
6Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
10.78
SB
  
Heat 14
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Henrik Larsson
10.17w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.17w
  
2Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.28w
96NOR
10.28w
  
3Austin Hamilton
10.34w
Malmö AI
10.34w
  
4Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.44w
96DEN
10.44w
  
5Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.47w
98DEN
10.47w
  
6Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.49w
98NOR
10.49w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.01w
98NOR
21.01w
  
2Kasper Kadestål
21.21w
Malmö AI
21.21w
  
3Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
21.39w
KFUM Örebro
21.39w
  
4Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
21.50w
98DEN
21.50w
  
5Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
21.75w
93DEN
21.75w
  
Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.66 nwi
KFUM Örebro
22.66 nwi
  
William Thor
22.81 nwi
Strands IF
22.81 nwi
  
Viktor Thor
22.96 nwi
Strands IF
22.96 nwi
  
Anton Runemar
23.33 nwi
Turebergs FK
23.33 nwi
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Dennis Otieno
21.15w
Hammarby IF
21.15w
  
2Emil Johansson
21.72w
Turebergs FK
21.72w
  
3Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
21.76w
98DEN
21.76w
  
4Nils Thornberg
21.80w
Bollnäs FIK
21.80w
  
5Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
22.34w
89NOR
22.34w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Zion Eriksson
21.87
Täby IS
21.87
PB
  
2Sondre Faugstad Amundsen
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR
22.04
98NOR
22.04
PB
  
3Martin Selin
22.23
Ullevi FK
22.23
SB
  
5Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
23.07
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen
Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen 97, NOR
22.23w
97NOR
22.23w
  
3Joakim Karlsson
22.66w
Ullevi FK
22.66w
  
Final E
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.37
SB
  
3Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.87
IFK Helsingborg
22.87
SB
  
Final F
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.04
SB
  
4Josef Åberg
23.26
Hälle IF
23.26
SB
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Ludvig All
14.10
Täby IS
14.10
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
14.43
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.43
  
2Anton Levin
14.45
Malmö AI
14.45
  
3Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.51
IFK Helsingborg
14.51
  
4Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.76
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.76
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Anton Levin
14.31
Malmö AI
14.31
SB
  
2Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
14.34
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.34
  
3Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.38
IFK Helsingborg
14.38
  
4Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.60
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.60
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.19
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.10
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Ludvig All
14.20
Täby IS
14.20
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.33w
93DEN
11.33w
  
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.49w
93DEN
11.49w
  
3Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.53w
98NOR
11.53w
  
4Daniella Busk
11.62w
Malmö AI
11.62w
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
12.40w
90DEN
12.40w
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Fatou Sowe
11.64
Malmö AI
11.64
PB
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
11.80
95DEN
11.80
PB
  
3Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.81
99NOR
11.81
  
4Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
11.87
  
5Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
11.87
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Jessica Östlund
11.88
Hässelby SK
11.88
  
2Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.92
94DEN
11.92
SB
  
3Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
12.00
SB
  
4Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
12.15
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01, DEN
11.92w
01DEN
11.92w
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.98w
Trollhättan FIK
11.98w
  
3Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
12.08w
90NOR
12.08w
  
4Greta Deltin
12.10w
Hässelby SK
12.10w
  
Final E
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Alice Ulla Berg
Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR
11.92w
97NOR
11.92w
  
2Kajsa Kjellergren
12.16w
IFK Halmstad
12.16w
  
3Binai Ahmad
12.17w
KA 2 IF
12.17w
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
12.31w
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.31w
  
Final F
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Marion Sackey MensahMalmö AI
12.40
PB
  
2Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
12.56
SB
  
3Victoria JoängMalmö AI
12.60
SB
  
4Clara Billing
12.61
Turebergs FK
12.61
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
2Freja Avebäck
13.19
Malmö AI
13.19
PB
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
13.45
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Alice Ulla Berg
Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR
12.20
97NOR
12.20
PB
  
4Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
12.99
IFK Helsingborg
12.99
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Denise Eriksson
11.92w
Ullevi FK
11.92w
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.98w
Trollhättan FIK
11.98w
  
3Binai Ahmad
12.17w
KA 2 IF
12.17w
  
4Caroline KihlblomTäby IS
12.31w
  
6Victoria Joäng
12.46w
Malmö AI
12.46w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Wilma Rosenquist
11.73w
Malmö AI
11.73w
  
2Nikki Anderberg
11.84w
Malmö AI
11.84w
  
3Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
11.94w
98DEN
11.94w
  
4Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01, DEN
11.94w
01DEN
11.94w
  
5Greta Deltin
12.11w
Hässelby SK
12.11w
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
12.23w
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.23w
  
Heat 5
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
11.68w
95DEN
11.68w
  
2Maja Almgren
11.81w
Visby IF Gute
11.81w
  
3Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.90w
94DEN
11.90w
  
4Amanda Hansson
11.91w
Hässelby SK
11.91w
  
5Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
12.09w
90NOR
12.09w
  
6Kajsa Kjellergren
12.12w
IFK Halmstad
12.12w
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.39
93DEN
11.39
PB NR
  
2Claudia Payton
11.50
Ullevi FK
11.50
PB
  
3Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.74
99NOR
11.74
SB
  
4Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
11.75
SB
  
5Jessica Östlund
11.77
Hässelby SK
11.77
SB
  
6Isabelle Eurenius
11.92
Spårvägens FK
11.92
SB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.53w
93DEN
11.53w
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.53w
KFUM Örebro
11.53w
  
3Daniella Busk
11.56w
Malmö AI
11.56w
  
4Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.64w
98NOR
11.64w
  
5Fatou Sowe
11.75w
Malmö AI
11.75w
  
6Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.76w
Spårvägens FK
11.76w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Lisa Lilja
23.58
Ullevi FK
23.58
PB
  
2Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
23.77
Spårvägens FK
23.77
=SB
  
3Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.80
98NOR
23.80
SB
  
4Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
23.90
KFUM Örebro
23.90
  
Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
24.23
97NOR
24.23
SB
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.47
SB
  
3Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
24.67
98DEN
24.67
  
4Isabelle Eurenius
24.78
Spårvägens FK
24.78
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
24.54
Göteborgs KIK
24.54
PB
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
25.34
Trollhättan FIK
25.34
  
3Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
25.53
SB
  
4Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
25.72
SB
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
25.84
Göteborgs KIK
25.84
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
26.63
Göteborgs KIK
26.63
SB
  
2Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
26.97
Göteborgs KIK
26.97
PB
  
3Emelie Öberg
27.05
Ullevi FK
27.05
PB
  
4Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
27.14
Sävedalens AIK
27.14
SB
  
Final E
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
26.63w
Göteborgs KIK
26.63w
  
2Svea Wikstrand
26.99w
IF Hagen
26.99w
  
Final F
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
1Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
27.36w
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Maja Rogemyr
13.50
IF Göta Karlstad
13.50
PB
  
18 SWE AT
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.56
95DEN
13.56
=SB
  
3Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.62
91DEN
13.62
PB
  
4Amanda Hansson
13.74
Hässelby SK
13.74
SB
  
5Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
13.85
95DEN
13.85
SB
  
6Malin Skogström
14.01
Hässelby SK
14.01
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Magdeli Støten
Magdeli Støten 98, NOR
13.98
98NOR
13.98
PB
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
14.30
PB
  
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
DNF
Göteborgs KIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Maja Rogemyr
13.53
IF Göta Karlstad
13.53
PB
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.56
95DEN
13.56
SB
  
3Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
13.92
95DEN
13.92
SB
  
4Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
14.33
PB
  
5Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
14.36
Göteborgs KIK
14.36
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.70
91DEN
13.70
PB
  
2Amanda Hansson
13.84
Hässelby SK
13.84
SB
  
3Malin Skogström
13.96
Hässelby SK
13.96
  
4Magdeli Støten
Magdeli Støten 98, NOR
14.09
98NOR
14.09
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Paulina Sundvall
17.17
Riviera FI
17.17
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Åhman
14.40
IK Ymer
14.40
PB
  
2Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
15.56
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Ebba Åhman
14.28
IK Ymer
14.28
PB