0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +3.3 Final A Final | Wind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Philip Nilsson Philip Nilsson 95, Lund 11.00w | 95 | IFK Lund | 11.00w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Malmö 11.17 | 96 | Malmö AI | 11.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gustav Monien Gustav Monien 97, Lund 11.37 | 97 | IFK Lund | 11.37 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +2.7 Final A Final | Wind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål 99, Malmö 21.09w | 99 | Malmö AI | 21.09w | |||||
2 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Malmö 22.59w | 96 | Malmö AI | 22.59w | |||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson 04, Lund 9.49w | 04 | IFK Lund | 9.49w | |||||
3 | Noah Karlberg Noah Karlberg 05, Lomma 9.64w | 05 | Lomma FIK | 9.64w | |||||
4 | Måns Bergström Måns Bergström 05, Malmö 9.83w | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.83w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
2 | Måns Bergström Måns Bergström 05, Malmö 9.86 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Ring Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg 10.07 | 04 | IFK Trelleborg | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Joel Ring Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg 40.12 | 04 | IFK Trelleborg | 40.12 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victor Oldén Victor Oldén 04, Athlet 34.94 | 04 | FK Athlet | 34.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bertil Augustsson Bertil Augustsson 04, Lund 25.22 | 04 | IFK Lund | 25.22 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Casper Griphage Casper Griphage 05, Trelleborg 35.46 | 05 | IFK Trelleborg | 35.46 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +2.2 Final A Final | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
2 | Emma Hedlund Emma Hedlund 00, Malmö 12.64w | 00 | Malmö AI | 12.64w | |||||
3 | Sissela Österberg Sissela Österberg 02, Malmö 13.20w | 02 | Malmö AI | 13.20w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Hedlund Emma Hedlund 00, Malmö 12.75 | 00 | Malmö AI | 12.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sissela Österberg Sissela Österberg 02, Malmö 13.29 | 02 | Malmö AI | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, Malmö 12.60 | 01 | Malmö AI | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 23.92 | 93 | Malmö AI | 23.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Malmö 24.18 | 92 | Malmö AI | 24.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist 01, Malmö 24.23 | 01 | Malmö AI | 24.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fatou Sowe Fatou Sowe 93, Malmö 24.79 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Samantha Oware Samantha Oware 01, Malmö 25.17 | 01 | Malmö AI | 25.17 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 4.98 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.98 | –1.2 =SB | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ella Andersson Ella Andersson 00, Eslövs AI 48.22 | 00 | Eslövs AI | 48.22 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Persson Johanna Persson 03, Ystad 4.92 | 03 | Ystads IF | 4.92 | –1.7 =SB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Persson Johanna Persson 03, Ystad 27.73 | 03 | Ystads IF | 27.73 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl 04, Malmö 42.47 | 04 | Malmö AI | 42.47 | =SB | ||||
4 | Olivia Jensfelt Olivia Jensfelt 05, Malmö 43.08 | 05 | Malmö AI | 43.08 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Bjerager Tilde Bjerager 04, Höör 1.72 | 04 | Höörs IS | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Iza Mellberg Iza Mellberg 04, Öresund 4.95 | 04 | Öresund FK | 4.95 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 27.82 | 05 | Malmö AI | 27.82 | =PB |