9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 27 (11+16)   Starter: 33 (14+19)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
11.00w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.17
SB
  
2Gustav MonienIFK Lund
11.37
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Kasper Kadestål
21.09w
Malmö AI
21.09w
  
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
22.59w
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.49w
  
3Noah Karlberg
9.64w
Lomma FIK
9.64w
  
4Måns BergströmMalmö AI
9.83w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
9.86
PB
  
3Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
10.07
IFK Trelleborg
10.07
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

4Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
40.12
IFK Trelleborg
40.12
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Victor Oldén
34.94
FK Athlet
34.94
PB
  
3Bertil AugustssonIFK Lund
25.22
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

3Casper Griphage
35.46
IFK Trelleborg
35.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
2Emma Hedlund
12.64w
Malmö AI
12.64w
  
3Sissela ÖsterbergMalmö AI
13.20w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
3Emma Hedlund
12.75
Malmö AI
12.75
PB
  
4Sissela ÖsterbergMalmö AI
13.29
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Anja Olsson
12.60
Malmö AI
12.60
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Daniella Busk
23.92
Malmö AI
23.92
SB
  
2Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.18
SB
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
24.23
PB
  
4Fatou Sowe
24.79
Malmö AI
24.79
PB
  
5Samantha Oware
25.17
Malmö AI
25.17
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
4.98
Trollhättan FIK
4.98
–1.2 SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ella Andersson
48.22
Eslövs AI
48.22
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna PerssonYstads IF
4.92
–1.7 SB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna PerssonYstads IF
27.73
SB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Emilia Mandl
42.47
Malmö AI
42.47
SB
  
4Olivia JensfeltMalmö AI
43.08
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.72
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Iza Mellberg
4.95
Öresund FK
4.95
0.0 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alba Hansson
27.82
Malmö AI
27.82
PB