27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 26 (9+17)   Starter: 27 (10+17)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12931276 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Ryberg
2.00
IF Göta Karlstad
2.00
  
4Tim Svantesson
1.87
Nyköpings BIS
1.87
PB
  
9Simon Andersson
1.78
IF Göta Karlstad
1.78
SB
  
M Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
40.60
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Uhlin
40.98
Falu IK
40.98
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.79
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
2:15.80
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Lukas Ellström
26.74
IF Göta Karlstad
26.74
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.00
SB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Robin Ringström
Robin Ringström 05, KFUM Örebro
26.21
KFUM Örebro
26.21
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
2Ebba Gustavsson
13.19
IF Göta Karlstad
13.19
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Lovisa Ellström
26.88
IF Göta Karlstad
26.88
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.73
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Emma Palmgren
53.18
Nyköpings BIS
53.18
PB
  
2Ida StenbäckSK Bore
51.47
  
3Josefine LundströmIF Göta Karlstad
48.30
PB
  
7Josefine Andersson
38.45
IFK Kristinehamn
38.45
SB
  
Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 00, Eskilstuna
43.54
Eskilstuna FI
43.54
PB
  
K Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Filippa Dedorsson
28.76
IFK Kristinehamn
28.76
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Carolin Näslund
47.05
IF Göta Karlstad
47.05
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Maja PerssonSK Bore
34.35
SB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Breiling
25.96
IF Göta Karlstad
25.96
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Fridberg
54.68
IF Göta Karlstad
54.68
  
2Alexandra Nilsson
50.08
Götlunda IF
50.08
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.97
SB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sophie SäweKils AIK
27.44
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Thyra LundströmKils AIK
26.98
SB