0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 29 maj Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | 29 maj | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Andreas Hadjitheoris Andreas Hadjitheoris 95, CYP 10.76 | 95 | CYP | 10.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stavros Avgoustinou Stavros Avgoustinou 98, CYP 10.88 | 98 | CYP | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Francesco Molinari Francesco Molinari 94, SMR 10.98 | 94 | SMR | 10.98 | = | ||||
Heat 1 29 maj Vind: -1.0 | 29 maj | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Stavros Avgoustinou Stavros Avgoustinou 98, CYP 10.98 | 98 | CYP | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pol Bidaine Pol Bidaine 93, LUX 10.99 | 93 | LUX | 10.99 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 29 maj Vind: -1.4 | 29 maj | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Andreas Hadjitheoris Andreas Hadjitheoris 95, CYP 10.83 | 95 | CYP | 10.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Francesco Molinari Francesco Molinari 94, SMR 10.95 | 94 | SMR | 10.95 | = | ||||
M 200 m 31 maj Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 31 maj | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Alex Beechey Alex Beechey 91, CYP 21.60 | 91 | CYP | 21.60 | = | ||||
2 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 21.90 | 92 | ISL | 21.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stavros Avgoustinou Stavros Avgoustinou 98, CYP 21.92 | 98 | CYP | 21.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Francesco Molinari Francesco Molinari 94, SMR 22.09 | 94 | SMR | 22.09 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 maj Vind: 0.0 | 30 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Alex Beechey Alex Beechey 91, CYP 21.80 | 91 | CYP | 21.80 | = | ||||
2 | Francesco Molinari Francesco Molinari 94, SMR 21.98 | 94 | SMR | 21.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson 95, ISL 22.22 | 95 | ISL | 22.22 | = | ||||
Heat 2 30 maj Vind: +1.2 | 30 maj | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 22.07 | 92 | ISL | 22.07 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Teo Andant Teo Andant 99, FRA 48.01 | 99 | FRA | 48.01 | = | ||||
2 | Konstantinos Khristou Konstantinos Khristou 91, CYP 48.54 | 91 | CYP | 48.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Damien Mizzi Damien Mizzi 00, MLT 48.72 | 00 | MLT | 48.72 | = | ||||
Heat 1 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Teo Andant Teo Andant 99, FRA 48.94 | 99 | FRA | 48.94 | = | ||||
Heat 2 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Damien Mizzi Damien Mizzi 00, MLT 48.68 | 00 | MLT | 48.68 | = | ||||
2 | Konstantinos Khristou Konstantinos Khristou 91, CYP 48.81 | 91 | CYP | 48.81 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Pol Moya Pol Moya 96, AND 1:51.52 | 96 | AND | 1:51.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Duliere Gabriel Duliere 93, FRA 1:52.82 | 93 | FRA | 1:52.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stavros Spyrou Stavros Spyrou 00, CYP 1:53.88 | 00 | CYP | 1:53.88 | = | ||||
4 | Josh Pütz Josh Pütz 96, LUX 1:54.46 | 96 | LUX | 1:54.46 | =SB | ||||
5 | Luca Bonamino Luca Bonamino 96, LUX 1:54.56 | 96 | LUX | 1:54.56 | = | ||||
6 | Giovanni Molino Giovanni Molino 98, ITA 1:54.85 | 98 | ITA | 1:54.85 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen 92, LUX 3:48.91 | 92 | LUX | 3:48.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jordan Gusman Jordan Gusman 94, AUS 3:49.94 | 94 | AUS | 3:49.94 | = | ||||
M 5000 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Jordan Gusman Jordan Gusman 94, AUS 14:00.40 | 94 | AUS | 14:00.40 | = | ||||
2 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL 14:23.21 | 93 | ISL | 14:23.21 | =SB | ||||
M 10 000 m 31 maj Final A Final | 31 maj | ||||||||
1 | Jordan Gusman Jordan Gusman 94, AUS 29:49.43 | 94 | AUS | 29:49.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcos Sanza Marcos Sanza 77, AND 30:52.11 | 77 | AND | 30:52.11 | = | ||||
3 | Arnar Pétursson Arnar Pétursson 91, ISL 31:01.54 | 91 | ISL | 31:01.54 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL 8:57.20 | 93 | ISL | 8:57.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nahuel Carabaña Nahuel Carabaña 99, AND 8:59.74 | 99 | AND | 8:59.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nikolas Frangou Nikolas Frangou 94, CYP 9:15.76 | 94 | CYP | 9:15.76 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck 31 maj Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | 31 maj | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | François Grailet François Grailet 94, LUX 14.52 | 94 | LUX | 14.52 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 52.31 | 92 | ISL | 52.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andrea Ercolani Volta Andrea Ercolani Volta 95, SMR 53.48 | 95 | SMR | 53.48 | = | ||||
M Höjd 31 maj Final A Final | 31 maj | ||||||||
1 | Kyriakos Pampaka Kyriakos Pampaka 01, CYP 2.12 | 01 | CYP | 2.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kyriakos Ioannou Kyriakos Ioannou 84, CYP 2.09 | 84 | CYP | 2.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Charel Gaspar Charel Gaspar 91, LUX 2.06 | 91 | LUX | 2.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Matteo Mosconi Matteo Mosconi 91, SMR 2.06 | 91 | SMR | 2.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sven Liefgen Sven Liefgen 95, LUX 2.00 | 95 | LUX | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
M Stav 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Nikandros Stylianou Nikandros Stylianou 89, CYP 5.40 | 89 | CYP | 5.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joe Seil Joe Seil 95, LUX 4.90 | 95 | LUX | 4.90 | =SB | ||||
M Längd 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Christos Pantelides Christos Pantelides 97, CYP 7.38 | 97 | CYP | 7.38 | +0.7 = | ||||
2 | François Grailet François Grailet 94, LUX 7.37 | 94 | LUX | 7.37 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
3 | Ian Paul Grech Ian Paul Grech 93, MLT 7.15 | 93 | MLT | 7.15 | +0.4 = | ||||
4 | Darko Pešić Darko Pešić 92, MNE 7.15 | 92 | MNE | 7.15 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
5 | Ísak Óli Traustason Ísak Óli Traustason 95, ISL 7.01 | 95 | ISL | 7.01 | +0.1 = | ||||
M Tresteg 31 maj Final A Final | 31 maj | ||||||||
1 | Logginos Achilleos Logginos Achilleos 96, CYP 15.80 | 96 | CYP | 15.80 | +0.1 = | ||||
2 | Ian Paul Grech Ian Paul Grech 93, MLT 15.00 | 93 | MLT | 15.00 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Grigóris Nikolaou Grigóris Nikolaou 03, CYP 14.58 | 03 | CYP | 14.58 | +0.0 = | ||||
M Kula 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes 93, LUX 20.57 | 93 | LUX | 20.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tomaš Djurović Tomaš Djurović 94, MNE 19.40 | 94 | MNE | 19.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL 17.83 | 95 | ISL | 17.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Risto Drobnjak Risto Drobnjak 00, MNE 16.01 | 00 | MNE | 16.01 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Danijel Furtula Danijel Furtula 92, MNE 64.15 | 92 | MNE | 64.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL 57.64 | 95 | ISL | 57.64 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Christou Andreas Christou 93, CYP 57.30 | 93 | CYP | 57.30 | = | ||||
4 | Ivan Kukulicic Ivan Kukulicic 86, MNE 54.55 | 86 | MNE | 54.55 | = | ||||
5 | Giorgos Koniarakis Giorgos Koniarakis 99, CYP 53.55 | 99 | CYP | 53.55 | = | ||||
M Spjut 31 maj Final A Final | 31 maj | ||||||||
1 | Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL 77.58 | 97 | ISL | 77.58 | =PB NU23R | ||||
2 | Tom Reuter Tom Reuter 90, LUX 72.90 | 90 | LUX | 72.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paraskevás Batzávalis Paraskevás Batzávalis 94, CYP 71.38 | 94 | CYP | 71.38 | = | ||||
4 | Spyros Savva Spyros Savva 00, CYP 65.37 | 00 | CYP | 65.37 | = | ||||
5 | Mykyta Thill Mykyta Thill 94, LUX 62.41 | 94 | LUX | 62.41 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 29 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 29 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 11.79 | 01 | ISL | 11.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL 11.88 | 00 | ISL | 11.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anais Bauer Anais Bauer 93, LUX 11.92 | 93 | LUX | 11.92 | =SB | ||||
4 | Paraskevi Andreou Paraskevi Andreou 97, CYP 11.99 | 97 | CYP | 11.99 | = | ||||
5 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT 12.00 | 94 | MLT | 12.00 | = | ||||
6 | Sanda Colomeiteva Sanda Colomeiteva 00, CYP 12.20 | 00 | CYP | 12.20 | = | ||||
K 200 m 31 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 31 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 24.26 | 01 | ISL | 24.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL 24.52 | 00 | ISL | 24.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anais Bauer Anais Bauer 93, LUX 24.53 | 93 | LUX | 24.53 | = | ||||
4 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT 24.66 | 94 | MLT | 24.66 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 maj Vind: -0.2 | 30 maj | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL 24.67 | 01 | ISL | 24.67 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 30 maj Vind: +0.4 | 30 maj | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL 24.54 | 00 | ISL | 24.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anais Bauer Anais Bauer 93, LUX 24.66 | 93 | LUX | 24.66 | = | ||||
3 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT 24.71 | 94 | MLT | 24.71 | = | ||||
4 | Sanda Colomeiteva Sanda Colomeiteva 00, CYP 24.76 | 00 | CYP | 24.76 | = | ||||
K 400 m 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL 56.39 | 00 | ISL | 56.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Ratti Jessica Ratti 93, FRA 56.70 | 93 | FRA | 56.70 | = | ||||
3 | Fanny Arendt Fanny Arendt 02, LUX 56.90 | 02 | LUX | 56.90 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Charline Mathias Charline Mathias 92, LUX 2:07.78 | 92 | LUX | 2:07.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX 2:09.06 | 96 | LUX | 2:09.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Paula Grech Paula Grech 92, MLT 2:09.85 | 92 | MLT | 2:09.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP 2:10.30 | 91 | CYP | 2:10.30 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX 4:21.51 | 96 | LUX | 4:21.51 | = | ||||
2 | Aníta Hinriksdóttir Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL 4:22.34 | 96 | ISL | 4:22.34 | = | ||||
3 | Dayane Huerta Dayane Huerta 91, CUB 4:29.45 | 91 | CUB | 4:29.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Meropi Panagiotou Meropi Panagiotou 94, CYP 4:31.45 | 94 | CYP | 4:31.45 | =SB | ||||
5 | Paula Grech Paula Grech 92, MLT 4:31.79 | 92 | MLT | 4:31.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lena Kieffer Lena Kieffer 01, LUX 4:33.32 | 01 | LUX | 4:33.32 | = | ||||
7 | Monalisa Camilleri Monalisa Camilleri 91, MLT 4:37.39 | 91 | MLT | 4:37.39 | = | ||||
K 5000 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Marie Bezzina Lisa Marie Bezzina 79, MLT 16:55.05 | 79 | MLT | 16:55.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Meropi Panagiotou Meropi Panagiotou 94, CYP 16:59.43 | 94 | CYP | 16:59.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 99, ISL 17:01.65 | 99 | ISL | 17:01.65 | =PB NU23R | ||||
4 | Monalisa Camilleri Monalisa Camilleri 91, MLT 17:19.59 | 91 | MLT | 17:19.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dagmara Handzlik Dagmara Handzlik 86, CYP 17:23.26 | 86 | CYP | 17:23.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Dayane Huerta Dayane Huerta 91, CUB 17:25.50 | 91 | CUB | 17:25.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sladjana Perunović Sladjana Perunović 84, MNE 17:31.13 | 84 | MNE | 17:31.13 | =SB | ||||
K 10 000 m 31 maj Final A Final | 31 maj | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Marie Bezzina Lisa Marie Bezzina 79, MLT 35:39.01 | 79 | MLT | 35:39.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dagmara Handzlik Dagmara Handzlik 86, CYP 35:49.54 | 86 | CYP | 35:49.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sladjana Perunović Sladjana Perunović 84, MNE 36:23.62 | 84 | MNE | 36:23.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Imane Zouhir Imane Zouhir 97, ITA 37:18.22 | 97 | ITA | 37:18.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir 89, ISL 37:26.83 | 89 | ISL | 37:26.83 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck 31 maj Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | 31 maj | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Angeliki Athanasopoulou Angeliki Athanasopoulou 93, CYP 14.02 | 93 | CYP | 14.02 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Fjóla Signý Hannesdóttir 1:02.60 | 89 | ISL | 1:02.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Berti Beatrice Berti 99, SMR 1:02.63 | 99 | SMR | 1:02.63 | =PB NR NU23R | ||||
3 | Lise Boryna Lise Boryna 97, FRA 1:03.37 | 97 | FRA | 1:03.37 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Marija Vuković Marija Vuković 92, MNE 1.86 | 92 | MNE | 1.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Despina Charalambous Despina Charalambous 00, CYP 1.77 | 00 | CYP | 1.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Styliana Ioannidou Styliana Ioannidou 03, CYP 1.74 | 03 | CYP | 1.74 | = | ||||
4 | María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL 1.74 | 93 | ISL | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elodie Tshilumba Elodie Tshilumba 98, LUX 1.71 | 98 | LUX | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
6 | Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL 1.71 | 02 | ISL | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
K Stav 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Maria Aristotelous Maria Aristotelous 91, CYP 3.60 | 91 | CYP | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Silvia Amabilino Silvia Amabilino 93, LUX 3.60 | 93 | LUX | 3.60 | = | ||||
3 | Lara Buekens Lara Buekens 97, LUX 3.60 | 97 | LUX | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
K Längd 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 6.42 | 87 | ISL | 6.42 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
2 | Filippa Fotopoulou Filippa Fotopoulou 96, CYP 6.23 | 96 | CYP | 6.23 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Ljiljana Matovic Ljiljana Matovic 93, MNE 5.98 | 93 | MNE | 5.98 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Claire Azzopardi Claire Azzopardi 99, MLT 5.95 | 99 | MLT | 5.95 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL 5.85 | 02 | ISL | 5.85 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
K Tresteg 31 maj Final A Final | 31 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ljiljana Matovic Ljiljana Matovic 93, MNE 12.82 | 93 | MNE | 12.82 | +0.0 =PB NR | ||||
2 | Claire Azzopardi Claire Azzopardi 99, MLT 12.30 | 99 | MLT | 12.30 | –0.1 = | ||||
3 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL 12.09 | 98 | ISL | 12.09 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
K Kula 30 maj Final A Final | 30 maj | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Rakočević Kristina Rakočević 98, MNE 15.44 | 98 | MNE | 15.44 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Stéphanie Krumlovsky Stéphanie Krumlovsky 95, LUX 13.93 | 95 | LUX | 13.93 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus 31 maj Final A Final | 31 maj | ||||||||
1 | Androniki Lada Androniki Lada 91, CYP 54.60 | 91 | CYP | 54.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kristina Rakočević Kristina Rakočević 98, MNE 52.94 | 98 | MNE | 52.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristín Karlsdóttir Kristín Karlsdóttir 94, ISL 49.77 | 94 | ISL | 49.77 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Noémie Pleimling Noémie Pleimling 93, LUX 51.25 | 93 | LUX | 51.25 | = | ||||
2 | María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL 46.72 | 93 | ISL | 46.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ana Bošković Ana Bošković 01, MNE 42.10 | 01 | MNE | 42.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL 41.10 | 98 | ISL | 41.10 | =SB | ||||
K 4x100 m 31 maj Final A Final | 31 maj | ||||||||
1 | Cypern Cypern 45.95 | CYP | 45.95 | = | |||||
Marianna Pisiara, Sanda Colomeiteva, Filippa Fotopoulou, Paraskevi Andreou | |||||||||
2 | Island Island 45.95 | ISL | 45.95 | = | |||||
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir, Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir, Tiana Ósk Whitworth, Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir | |||||||||
3 | Luxemburg Luxemburg 47.51 | LUX | 47.51 | = | |||||
Soraya Moreira, Anais Bauer, Lara Marx, Sandrine Rossi | |||||||||
K 4x400 m 31 maj Final A Final | 31 maj | ||||||||
1 | Island Island 3:49.42 | ISL | 3:49.42 | = | |||||
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir, Fjóla Signý Hannesdóttir, María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir, Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir |