0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool 98, NED 10.27 | 98 | NED | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Taymir Burnet Taymir Burnet 92, NED 10.27 | 92 | NED | 10.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hensley Paulina Hensley Paulina 93, NED 10.34 | 93 | NED | 10.34 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ben Williams Ben Williams 92, CAN 10.43 | 92 | CAN | 10.43 | = | ||||
5 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL 10.54 | 95 | BEL | 10.54 | = | ||||
6 | Ismael Diop Ismael Diop 92, FRA 10.56 | 92 | FRA | 10.56 | =SB | ||||
7 | Gregory Mornet Gregory Mornet 87, FRA 10.73 | 87 | FRA | 10.73 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Charles Niesen Charles Niesen 94, BEL 10.72 | 94 | BEL | 10.72 | = | ||||
2 | Jim Van Gorkum Jim Van Gorkum 98, NED 10.75 | 98 | NED | 10.75 | = | ||||
3 | Arnout Matthys Arnout Matthys 87, BEL 10.75 | 87 | BEL | 10.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz 00, ALG 10.77 | 00 | ALG | 10.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED 10.97 | 02 | NED | 10.97 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool 98, NED 10.36 | 98 | NED | 10.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Antoine Snyders Antoine Snyders 97, BEL 10.61 | 97 | BEL | 10.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders 97, BEL 10.68 | 97 | BEL | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jim Van Gorkum Jim Van Gorkum 98, NED 10.73 | 98 | NED | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amine Kasmi Amine Kasmi 00, BEL 10.74 | 00 | BEL | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jerome Laporal Jerome Laporal 93, FRA 10.74 | 93 | FRA | 10.74 | =SB | ||||
7 | Martin Baron Martin Baron 97, FRA 10.77 | 97 | FRA | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz 00, ALG 10.88 | 00 | ALG | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sean O'Driscoll Sean O'Driscoll 96, IRL 10.90 | 96 | IRL | 10.90 | = | ||||
3 | Clement Brunin Clement Brunin 96, BEL 10.92 | 96 | BEL | 10.92 | = | ||||
4 | Paul Costelloe Paul Costelloe 97, IRL 10.99 | 97 | IRL | 10.99 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Mutebwa Jonathan Mutebwa 93, NED 10.91 | 93 | NED | 10.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yoran Deschepper Yoran Deschepper 00, BEL 10.96 | 00 | BEL | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gareth Thompson Gareth Thompson 97, IRL 11.23 | 97 | IRL | 11.23 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Taymir Burnet Taymir Burnet 92, NED 20.60 | 92 | NED | 20.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christopher Garia Christopher Garia 92, NED 20.72 | 92 | NED | 20.72 | = | ||||
3 | Robin Vanderbemden Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL 20.78 | 94 | BEL | 20.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hensley Paulina Hensley Paulina 93, NED 21.04 | 93 | NED | 21.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Niclas Baker Niclas Baker 94, GBR 21.45 | 94 | GBR | 21.45 | =SB | ||||
6 | Arnout Matthys Arnout Matthys 87, BEL 21.49 | 87 | BEL | 21.49 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ben Williams Ben Williams 92, CAN 20.90 | 92 | CAN | 20.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée 92, BEL 21.16 | 92 | BEL | 21.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ismael Diop Ismael Diop 92, FRA 21.29 | 92 | FRA | 21.29 | =SB | ||||
4 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard 90, NED 21.34 | 90 | NED | 21.34 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gregory Mornet Gregory Mornet 87, FRA 21.71 | 87 | FRA | 21.71 | =SB | ||||
6 | Rayen Rojer Rayen Rojer 93, NED 21.89 | 93 | NED | 21.89 | =SB | ||||
Mike Berry Mike Berry 91, USA DNF | 91 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Race C Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Antoine Snyders Antoine Snyders 97, BEL 21.21 | 97 | BEL | 21.21 | = | ||||
2 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders 97, BEL 21.23 | 97 | BEL | 21.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amine Kasmi Amine Kasmi 00, BEL 21.45 | 00 | BEL | 21.45 | = | ||||
4 | Adam Kalmen Adam Kalmen 98, BEL 21.84 | 98 | BEL | 21.84 | =SB | ||||
Race D Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Charles Niesen Charles Niesen 94, BEL 21.36 | 94 | BEL | 21.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jim Van Gorkum Jim Van Gorkum 98, NED 21.65 | 98 | NED | 21.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sven Van Den Bergh Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL 21.86 | 99 | BEL | 21.86 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jordan Paquot Jordan Paquot 98, BEL 22.06 | 98 | BEL | 22.06 | =SB | ||||
Race E Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Sean O'Driscoll Sean O'Driscoll 96, IRL 21.73 | 96 | IRL | 21.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sébastien Lins Sébastien Lins 92, BEL 21.77 | 92 | BEL | 21.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Mutebwa Jonathan Mutebwa 93, NED 21.94 | 93 | NED | 21.94 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mike Berry Mike Berry 91, USA 45.72 | 91 | USA | 45.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard 90, NED 45.92 | 90 | NED | 45.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julien Watrin Julien Watrin 92, BEL 46.14 | 92 | BEL | 46.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée 92, BEL 46.19 | 92 | BEL | 46.19 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 46.98 | 99 | GBR | 46.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Doom Alexander Doom 97, BEL 46.99 | 97 | BEL | 46.99 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber 97, NED 47.73 | 97 | NED | 47.73 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Jeffrey Lami Jeffrey Lami 94, FRA 46.76 | 94 | FRA | 46.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joe Brier Joe Brier 99, GBR 47.12 | 99 | GBR | 47.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Asamti Badji Asamti Badji 95, BEL 47.26 | 95 | BEL | 47.26 | =SB | ||||
4 | Efekemo Okoro Efekemo Okoro 92, GBR 47.27 | 92 | GBR | 47.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andrew Mellon Andrew Mellon 95, IRL 47.68 | 95 | IRL | 47.68 | =SB | ||||
6 | Craig Newell Craig Newell 97, IRL 49.05 | 97 | IRL | 49.05 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Joshua Hartmann Joshua Hartmann 99, GER 47.30 | 99 | GER | 47.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anton Sigurdsson Anton Sigurdsson 96, SWE 47.75 | 96 | SWE | 47.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niclas Baker Niclas Baker 94, GBR 47.81 | 94 | GBR | 47.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders 97, BEL 48.66 | 97 | BEL | 48.66 | = | ||||
5 | Anthony Rasmijn Anthony Rasmijn 91, ARU 48.66 | 91 | ARU | 48.66 | = | ||||
6 | Rodrigue Massianga Rodrigue Massianga 91, FRA 48.70 | 91 | FRA | 48.70 | =SB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Jonas de Smet Jonas de Smet 97, BEL 48.33 | 97 | BEL | 48.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Panashe Andy Majuru Panashe Andy Majuru 98, ZIM 48.57 | 98 | ZIM | 48.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vester van Heijningen Vester van Heijningen 94, NED 48.59 | 94 | NED | 48.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Vincent Scaunet Vincent Scaunet 98, BEL 48.85 | 98 | BEL | 48.85 | =PB | ||||
Race F | |||||||||
4 | Niall Flanagan Niall Flanagan 94, IRL 51.92 | 94 | IRL | 51.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ryan Keenan Ryan Keenan 98, IRL 52.32 | 98 | IRL | 52.32 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Spencer Thomas Spencer Thomas 97, GBR 1:47.10 | 97 | GBR | 1:47.10 | =PB | ||||
1 | Willy Tarbei Willy Tarbei 98, KEN 1:47.27 | 98 | KEN | 1:47.27 | = | ||||
2 | Kyle Langford Kyle Langford 96, GBR 1:47.42 | 96 | GBR | 1:47.42 | = | ||||
3 | Richard Douma Richard Douma 93, NED 1:48.36 | 93 | NED | 1:48.36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hugo Houyez Hugo Houyez 95, FRA 1:48.38 | 95 | FRA | 1:48.38 | = | ||||
5 | Christian Von Eitzen Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER 1:48.44 | 97 | GER | 1:48.44 | = | ||||
6 | Aaron Botterman Aaron Botterman 94, BEL 1:48.53 | 94 | BEL | 1:48.53 | =SB | ||||
7 | Canaan Solomon Canaan Solomon 98, GBR 1:48.56 | 98 | GBR | 1:48.56 | =SB | ||||
8 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL 1:48.76 | 95 | BEL | 1:48.76 | = | ||||
9 | Pieter Claus Pieter Claus 93, BEL 1:49.09 | 93 | BEL | 1:49.09 | = | ||||
10 | Dimitri Pasquereau Dimitri Pasquereau 90, FRA 1:49.29 | 90 | FRA | 1:49.29 | =SB | ||||
11 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL 1:50.05 | 92 | BEL | 1:50.05 | =SB | ||||
Craig Newell Craig Newell 97, IRL DNF | 97 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Kevin Viezee Kevin Viezee 97, NED 1:47.79 | 97 | NED | 1:47.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joe Reid Joe Reid 96, GBR 1:47.81 | 96 | GBR | 1:47.81 | = | ||||
4 | Achraf El Malki Achraf El Malki 99, MAR 1:48.18 | 99 | MAR | 1:48.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | John Fitzsimons John Fitzsimons 98, IRL 1:48.23 | 98 | IRL | 1:48.23 | =SB | ||||
6 | Luke McCann Luke McCann 98, IRL 1:48.56 | 98 | IRL | 1:48.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gaëtan Manceaux Gaëtan Manceaux 94, FRA 1:49.12 | 94 | FRA | 1:49.12 | =SB | ||||
8 | Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk 99, BEL 1:50.00 | 99 | BEL | 1:50.00 | =SB | ||||
9 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau 90, FRA 1:52.68 | 90 | FRA | 1:52.68 | =SB | ||||
10 | Thomas Larchaud Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA 1:58.51 | 86 | FRA | 1:58.51 | =SB | ||||
Jori Stroobants Jori Stroobants 89, BEL DNF | 89 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles 01, NED 1:49.21 | 01 | NED | 1:49.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mohand Zine Khelaf Mohand Zine Khelaf 98, CAN 1:49.32 | 98 | CAN | 1:49.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ward Leunckens Ward Leunckens 00, BEL 1:49.69 | 00 | BEL | 1:49.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke 97, NED 1:49.77 | 97 | NED | 1:49.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron 92, BEL 1:50.10 | 92 | BEL | 1:50.10 | =SB | ||||
6 | Thomas Engels Thomas Engels 99, BEL 1:50.12 | 99 | BEL | 1:50.12 | = | ||||
7 | Nick Marsman Nick Marsman 97, NED 1:50.37 | 97 | NED | 1:50.37 | = | ||||
8 | Conall Hayes Conall Hayes 98, IRL 1:50.41 | 98 | IRL | 1:50.41 | =PB | ||||
9 | Bram Buigel Bram Buigel 95, NED 1:50.71 | 95 | NED | 1:50.71 | = | ||||
10 | Edward Dodd Edward Dodd 94, GBR 1:50.96 | 94 | GBR | 1:50.96 | =SB | ||||
11 | Joeri Slagter Joeri Slagter 95, NED 1:50.98 | 95 | NED | 1:50.98 | =SB | ||||
12 | Sam Giedts Sam Giedts 95, BEL 1:52.14 | 95 | BEL | 1:52.14 | =SB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Pierre Lechat Pierre Lechat 99, FRA 1:49.53 | 99 | FRA | 1:49.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR 1:49.56 | 99 | NOR | 1:49.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Lundskog 1:51.11 | 96 | SWE | 1:51.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonny White Jonny White 96, GBR 1:51.18 | 96 | GBR | 1:51.18 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Benschop Viktor Benschop 95, BEL 1:51.34 | 95 | BEL | 1:51.34 | = | ||||
6 | Oussama Lonneux Oussama Lonneux 97, BEL 1:51.47 | 97 | BEL | 1:51.47 | =SB | ||||
7 | Thijs Verbeeck Thijs Verbeeck 91, BEL 1:52.43 | 91 | BEL | 1:52.43 | =SB | ||||
8 | Benoît Looten Benoît Looten 95, FRA 1:52.68 | 95 | FRA | 1:52.68 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kevin Woods Kevin Woods 96, IRL 1:52.71 | 96 | IRL | 1:52.71 | =SB | ||||
10 | Peter Kilgannon Peter Kilgannon 98, IRL 1:52.75 | 98 | IRL | 1:52.75 | = | ||||
11 | Hidde Leenders Hidde Leenders 00, NED 1:53.02 | 00 | NED | 1:53.02 | =PB | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
1 | Sacha Cultru Sacha Cultru 99, FRA 1:51.13 | 99 | FRA | 1:51.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Descamps Simon Descamps 98, FRA 1:51.74 | 98 | FRA | 1:51.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mounir Akbache Mounir Akbache 86, FRA 1:51.88 | 86 | FRA | 1:51.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis 94, NED 1:51.94 | 94 | NED | 1:51.94 | =SB | ||||
5 | Thibault Larpin Thibault Larpin 96, FRA 1:52.16 | 96 | FRA | 1:52.16 | = | ||||
6 | Sebastian Rehorst Sebastian Rehorst 97, GER 1:52.26 | 97 | GER | 1:52.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mathias Sanctorum Mathias Sanctorum 93, BEL 1:52.33 | 93 | BEL | 1:52.33 | =SB | ||||
8 | Yassine Tassoukte Yassine Tassoukte 97, FRA 1:52.66 | 97 | FRA | 1:52.66 | =SB | ||||
9 | Brian Versluis Brian Versluis 99, NED 1:53.11 | 99 | NED | 1:53.11 | =SB | ||||
10 | Twan Pormes Twan Pormes 98, NED 1:55.75 | 98 | NED | 1:55.75 | =SB | ||||
Race F | |||||||||
1 | Noah Baltus Noah Baltus 02, NED 1:53.63 | 02 | NED | 1:53.63 | = | ||||
2 | Stijn Van Nieuwenhove Stijn Van Nieuwenhove 00, BEL 1:54.71 | 00 | BEL | 1:54.71 | = | ||||
3 | Romain Cabart Romain Cabart 89, FRA 1:55.01 | 89 | FRA | 1:55.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Julian Jacquemin Julian Jacquemin 99, BEL 1:55.34 | 99 | BEL | 1:55.34 | = | ||||
5 | Pascal Terbeznik Pascal Terbeznik 97, GER 1:55.56 | 97 | GER | 1:55.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thomas Planque Thomas Planque 79, FRA 1:55.67 | 79 | FRA | 1:55.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Yann Bruers Yann Bruers 93, BEL 1:55.77 | 93 | BEL | 1:55.77 | = | ||||
8 | Arne Teck Arne Teck 98, BEL 1:55.85 | 98 | BEL | 1:55.85 | = | ||||
Race G | |||||||||
1 | Samy Achab Samy Achab 01, FRA 1:54.09 | 01 | FRA | 1:54.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lennert Dewulf Lennert Dewulf 01, BEL 1:54.46 | 01 | BEL | 1:54.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daan van Diest Daan van Diest 95, BEL 1:55.41 | 95 | BEL | 1:55.41 | = | ||||
4 | Timo Stegink Timo Stegink 00, NED 1:55.84 | 00 | NED | 1:55.84 | =PB | ||||
Race H | |||||||||
1 | Matthias Serrano Matthias Serrano 03, BEL 1:54.99 | 03 | BEL | 1:54.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bo Van Aken Bo Van Aken 00, BEL 1:55.90 | 00 | BEL | 1:55.90 | =PB | ||||
Race I | |||||||||
2 | Conor Murphy Conor Murphy 94, IRL 1:57.82 | 94 | IRL | 1:57.82 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Brimin Kiprotich Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN 3:36.40 | 99 | KEN | 3:36.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stijn Baeten Stijn Baeten 94, BEL 3:38.04 | 94 | BEL | 3:38.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Takieddine Hedeilli Takieddine Hedeilli 96, ALG 3:38.89 | 96 | ALG | 3:38.89 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simas Bertašius Simas Bertašius 93, LTU 3:39.36 | 93 | LTU | 3:39.36 | =SB | ||||
5 | Valentijn Weinans Valentijn Weinans 95, NED 3:39.91 | 95 | NED | 3:39.91 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andréas Dimitrákis Andréas Dimitrákis 90, GRE 3:40.02 | 90 | GRE | 3:40.02 | =SB | ||||
7 | Calistus Ndiwa Calistus Ndiwa 95, KEN 3:40.16 | 95 | KEN | 3:40.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson 98, CAN 3:41.04 | 98 | CAN | 3:41.04 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL 3:41.10 | 00 | BEL | 3:41.10 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN 3:41.55 | 94 | DEN | 3:41.55 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi 89, BEL 3:41.89 | 89 | BEL | 3:41.89 | =SB | ||||
12 | Dries De Smet Dries De Smet 98, BEL 3:43.18 | 98 | BEL | 3:43.18 | =PB | ||||
Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix 95, BEL DNF | 95 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Ruben Verheyden Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL 3:43.83 | 00 | BEL | 3:43.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED 3:44.23 | 95 | NED | 3:44.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tim van den Broeke Tim van den Broeke 95, NED 3:45.11 | 95 | NED | 3:45.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kieran Kelly Kieran Kelly 88, IRL 3:45.23 | 88 | IRL | 3:45.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL 3:45.51 | 94 | BEL | 3:45.51 | =SB | ||||
6 | Maximilian Pingpank Maximilian Pingpank 99, GER 3:45.53 | 99 | GER | 3:45.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Arthur Gervais Arthur Gervais 00, FRA 3:45.55 | 00 | FRA | 3:45.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ziad Audah Ziad Audah 98, BEL 3:46.00 | 98 | BEL | 3:46.00 | =SB | ||||
9 | Kevin Benallou Kevin Benallou 90, FRA 3:46.06 | 90 | FRA | 3:46.06 | =SB | ||||
10 | René Menzel René Menzel 92, GER 3:46.43 | 92 | GER | 3:46.43 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke 93, BEL 3:55.65 | 93 | BEL | 3:55.65 | = | ||||
Richard Douma Richard Douma 93, NED DNF | 93 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
Thomas Desrumaux Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA DNF | 94 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
David Verbrugghe David Verbrugghe 87, FRA DNF | 87 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Maxence Bruyas Maxence Bruyas 94, FRA 3:46.89 | 94 | FRA | 3:46.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Petitjean Simon Petitjean 96, BEL 3:48.08 | 96 | BEL | 3:48.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rick van Riel Rick van Riel 02, NED 3:49.11 | 02 | NED | 3:49.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dennis Gerhard Dennis Gerhard 95, GER 3:50.34 | 95 | GER | 3:50.34 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christopher Gabet Christopher Gabet 97, FRA 3:50.73 | 97 | FRA | 3:50.73 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tom de Gelder Tom de Gelder 98, NED 3:50.89 | 98 | NED | 3:50.89 | =PB | ||||
7 | Massinissa Talbi Massinissa Talbi 00, FRA 3:51.75 | 00 | FRA | 3:51.75 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fidelio Klein Fidelio Klein 96, FRA 3:52.03 | 96 | FRA | 3:52.03 | =SB | ||||
9 | Guillaume Grimard Guillaume Grimard 99, BEL 3:52.49 | 99 | BEL | 3:52.49 | =PB | ||||
10 | Cyril Meersseman Cyril Meersseman 01, FRA 3:52.79 | 01 | FRA | 3:52.79 | = | ||||
11 | Marius De Bruyn Marius De Bruyn 96, BEL 3:53.58 | 96 | BEL | 3:53.58 | =PB | ||||
12 | Stan Schipperen Stan Schipperen 01, NED 3:54.38 | 01 | NED | 3:54.38 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jill de Brouwer Jill de Brouwer 89, BEL 3:54.65 | 89 | BEL | 3:54.65 | =SB | ||||
Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, SWE DNF | 98 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Dieter Aerssens Dieter Aerssens 95, BEL DNF | 95 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Tibaut Vandelannoote Tibaut Vandelannoote 01, BEL 3:53.21 | 01 | BEL | 3:53.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ruben Van Praet Ruben Van Praet 91, BEL 3:53.55 | 91 | BEL | 3:53.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Padraig Moran Padraig Moran 96, IRL 3:55.14 | 96 | IRL | 3:55.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Vincent Visbecq Vincent Visbecq 93, FRA 3:55.18 | 93 | FRA | 3:55.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Michiel de Vydt Michiel de Vydt 93, BEL 3:55.67 | 93 | BEL | 3:55.67 | =PB | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
8 | Elias Vuorinen Elias Vuorinen 97, FIN 4:05.05 | 97 | FIN | 4:05.05 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Márkos Goúrlias Márkos Goúrlias 95, GRE 8:00.34 | 95 | GRE | 8:00.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dorian Boulvin Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL 8:10.40 | 97 | BEL | 8:10.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Benoit Goethals Benoit Goethals 91, BEL 8:10.77 | 91 | BEL | 8:10.77 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ward D'Hoore Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL 8:11.07 | 94 | BEL | 8:11.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jennen Mortier Jennen Mortier 97, BEL 8:11.53 | 97 | BEL | 8:11.53 | = | ||||
6 | Niek Blikslager Niek Blikslager 95, NED 8:11.73 | 95 | NED | 8:11.73 | =PB | ||||
7 | Arno De Feyter Arno De Feyter 92, BEL 8:12.64 | 92 | BEL | 8:12.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Valentin Poncelet Valentin Poncelet 91, BEL 8:16.04 | 91 | BEL | 8:16.04 | =PB | ||||
9 | Frank Futselaar Frank Futselaar 91, NED 8:17.93 | 91 | NED | 8:17.93 | =SB | ||||
10 | Pierre Denays Pierre Denays 89, BEL 8:19.77 | 89 | BEL | 8:19.77 | =SB | ||||
11 | Mohamed Mohumed Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER 8:25.92 | 99 | GER | 8:25.92 | =SB | ||||
12 | Louis Vandermessen Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL 8:53.70 | 01 | BEL | 8:53.70 | = | ||||
Jonathan Goudeseune Jonathan Goudeseune 98, BEL DNF | 98 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Ramdan Snoussi Ramdan Snoussi 88, MAR DNF | 88 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Paul Specht Paul Specht 02, GER 8:25.68 | 02 | GER | 8:25.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Shane Coffey Shane Coffey 01, IRL 8:25.86 | 01 | IRL | 8:25.86 | = | ||||
3 | Corentin Louis Corentin Louis 93, BEL 8:27.04 | 93 | BEL | 8:27.04 | = | ||||
4 | Vulliez Alban Vulliez Alban 95, FRA 8:28.12 | 95 | FRA | 8:28.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Roel Wijmenga Roel Wijmenga 92, NED 8:28.52 | 92 | NED | 8:28.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonas Sergooris Jonas Sergooris 90, BEL 8:28.67 | 90 | BEL | 8:28.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Wout Daniels Wout Daniels 95, BEL 8:29.16 | 95 | BEL | 8:29.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Abdirahman Mohamed Abdirahman Mohamed 01, NED 8:29.60 | 01 | NED | 8:29.60 | =PB | ||||
9 | Andreas Keil-Forneck Andreas Keil-Forneck 87, GER 8:29.67 | 87 | GER | 8:29.67 | =PB | ||||
10 | Arjen Sierd Van Der Logt Arjen Sierd Van Der Logt 90, NED 8:30.13 | 90 | NED | 8:30.13 | =SB | ||||
11 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert 00, NED 8:37.79 | 00 | NED | 8:37.79 | = | ||||
12 | Pieter Verschoren Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL 8:39.98 | 87 | BEL | 8:39.98 | =SB | ||||
13 | Sullivan Baralle Sullivan Baralle 88, FRA 8:42.05 | 88 | FRA | 8:42.05 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Klaas Callens Klaas Callens 96, BEL 8:34.63 | 96 | BEL | 8:34.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Da Silva Lucas Da Silva 99, BEL 8:35.60 | 99 | BEL | 8:35.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Guillaume Plas Guillaume Plas 89, FRA 8:39.96 | 89 | FRA | 8:39.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bram Eeckhout Bram Eeckhout 96, BEL 8:42.85 | 96 | BEL | 8:42.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aurelien Driss Aurelien Driss 99, FRA 8:43.73 | 99 | FRA | 8:43.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Leveque Martin Leveque 97, FRA 8:43.88 | 97 | FRA | 8:43.88 | =PB | ||||
14 | Conor O'Mahony Conor O'Mahony 95, IRL 8:59.96 | 95 | IRL | 8:59.96 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL 13.54 | 99 | BEL | 13.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, SWE 13.81 | 98 | SWE | 13.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matthew Behan Matthew Behan 96, IRL 13.97 | 96 | IRL | 13.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty 97, FRA 14.02 | 97 | FRA | 14.02 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, SWE 14.31 | 99 | SWE | 14.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vincent Vernet Vincent Vernet 96, FRA 14.40 | 96 | FRA | 14.40 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL 13.83 | 99 | BEL | 13.83 | = | ||||
2 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, SWE 13.92 | 98 | SWE | 13.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty 97, FRA 14.03 | 97 | FRA | 14.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Thomas Carmoy Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL 14.06 | 00 | BEL | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matthew Behan Matthew Behan 96, IRL 14.07 | 96 | IRL | 14.07 | = | ||||
6 | Vincent Vernet Vincent Vernet 96, FRA 14.50 | 96 | FRA | 14.50 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, SWE 14.54 | 99 | SWE | 14.54 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dylan Owusu Dylan Owusu 97, BEL 50.81 | 97 | BEL | 50.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mickaël Bertil Mickaël Bertil 94, FRA 51.11 | 94 | FRA | 51.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joshua Faulds Joshua Faulds 00, GBR 52.66 | 00 | GBR | 52.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cathal Locke Cathal Locke 99, IRL 52.67 | 99 | IRL | 52.67 | = | ||||
5 | Panashe Andy Majuru Panashe Andy Majuru 98, ZIM 54.47 | 98 | ZIM | 54.47 | = | ||||
6 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela 99, NED 55.86 | 99 | NED | 55.86 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Tuur Bras Tuur Bras 99, BEL 51.75 | 99 | BEL | 51.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Mazebo Simon Mazebo 00, BEL 52.45 | 00 | BEL | 52.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jori Stroobants Jori Stroobants 89, BEL 52.74 | 89 | BEL | 52.74 | = | ||||
4 | Loic van Oost Loic van Oost 95, BEL 53.86 | 95 | BEL | 53.86 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bram Ghuys Bram Ghuys 93, BEL 2.10 | 93 | BEL | 2.10 | = | ||||
2 | Ngamunguela Jos Gamuela Ngamunguela Jos Gamuela 98, BEL 2.00 | 98 | BEL | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ben Broeders Ben Broeders 95, BEL 5.60 | 95 | BEL | 5.60 | = | ||||
2 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers 97, GBR 5.50 | 97 | GBR | 5.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Van Nuffelen Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL 4.90 | 98 | BEL | 4.90 | = | ||||
4 | JJ Lister JJ Lister 97, GBR 4.60 | 97 | GBR | 4.60 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mathias Broothaerts Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL 7.48 | 94 | BEL | 7.48 | +0.7 = | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sander Maes Sander Maes 92, BEL 14.04 | 92 | BEL | 14.04 | = | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Traves Smikle Traves Smikle 92, JAM 65.66 | 92 | JAM | 65.66 | = | ||||
2 | Lois Maikel Martínez Lois Maikel Martínez 81, ESP 63.29 | 81 | ESP | 63.29 | = | ||||
3 | Philip Milanov Philip Milanov 91, BEL 63.25 | 91 | BEL | 63.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Domantas Poška Domantas Poška 96, LTU 56.06 | 96 | LTU | 56.06 | = | ||||
5 | Edwin Nys Edwin Nys 86, BEL 50.01 | 86 | BEL | 50.01 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niel Mory Niel Mory 99, BEL 67.42 | 99 | BEL | 67.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Leroy Lucas Leroy 81, FRA 66.36 | 81 | FRA | 66.36 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver 98, NED 11.46 | 98 | NED | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney 94, NED 11.46 | 94 | NED | 11.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL 11.48 | 99 | IRL | 11.48 | = | ||||
4 | Ciara Neville Ciara Neville 99, IRL 11.57 | 99 | IRL | 11.57 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell 89, NED 11.60 | 89 | NED | 11.60 | =SB | ||||
6 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet 93, BEL 11.62 | 93 | BEL | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 11.82 | 95 | FIN | 11.82 | = | ||||
Semoy Hackett Semoy Hackett 88, TTO DQ | 88 | TTO | DQ | = | |||||
Race B Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Elise Mehuys Elise Mehuys 95, BEL 11.61 | 95 | BEL | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bowien Jansen Bowien Jansen 98, NED 11.64 | 98 | NED | 11.64 | = | ||||
3 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR 11.72 | 94 | GBR | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams 89, GBR 11.78 | 89 | GBR | 11.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius 00, BEL 11.82 | 00 | BEL | 11.82 | = | ||||
6 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 11.83 | 90 | IRL | 11.83 | =SB | ||||
7 | Demi Van Den Wildenberg Demi Van Den Wildenberg 00, NED 11.88 | 00 | NED | 11.88 | = | ||||
8 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 12.09 | 95 | FRA | 12.09 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL 11.45 | 99 | IRL | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bowien Jansen Bowien Jansen 98, NED 11.61 | 98 | NED | 11.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius 00, BEL 11.76 | 00 | BEL | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR 11.78 | 94 | GBR | 11.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 11.78 | 95 | FIN | 11.78 | =SB | ||||
6 | Demi Van Den Wildenberg Demi Van Den Wildenberg 00, NED 11.86 | 00 | NED | 11.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams 89, GBR 11.87 | 89 | GBR | 11.87 | = | ||||
8 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare 02, BEL 11.93 | 02 | BEL | 11.93 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet 93, BEL 11.65 | 93 | BEL | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanne Claus Hanne Claus 99, BEL 11.81 | 99 | BEL | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR 11.83 | 89 | CMR | 11.83 | = | ||||
4 | Nora Thiry Nora Thiry 00, BEL 11.86 | 00 | BEL | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 11.86 | 90 | IRL | 11.86 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Alizee Morency Poilvache Alizee Morency Poilvache 98, BEL 12.04 | 98 | BEL | 12.04 | = | ||||
2 | Erine Collard Erine Collard 03, BEL 12.29 | 03 | BEL | 12.29 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Emily Jouberton Emily Jouberton 80, FRA 12.18 | 80 | FRA | 12.18 | =SB | ||||
Heat 7 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen 97, NED 11.99 | 97 | NED | 11.99 | =SB | ||||
Heat 8 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Leisly Regulier Leisly Regulier 98, FRA 11.96 | 98 | FRA | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver 98, NED 23.38 | 98 | NED | 23.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christine Botlogetswe Christine Botlogetswe 95, BOT 23.40 | 95 | BOT | 23.40 | = | ||||
3 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt 97, BEL 23.64 | 97 | BEL | 23.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet 93, NED 23.77 | 93 | NED | 23.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 24.51 | 95 | FIN | 24.51 | = | ||||
6 | Nora Thiry Nora Thiry 00, BEL 24.60 | 00 | BEL | 24.60 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ciara Neville Ciara Neville 99, IRL 23.60 | 99 | IRL | 23.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Camille Laus Camille Laus 93, BEL 23.76 | 93 | BEL | 23.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elise Mehuys Elise Mehuys 95, BEL 23.77 | 95 | BEL | 23.77 | = | ||||
4 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL 24.13 | 99 | IRL | 24.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Karin Okoliye Karin Okoliye 94, BUL 24.28 | 94 | BUL | 24.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney 94, NED 24.29 | 94 | NED | 24.29 | = | ||||
7 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED 24.52 | 96 | NED | 24.52 | =SB | ||||
8 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 24.65 | 90 | IRL | 24.65 | = | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt 97, BEL 23.82 | 97 | BEL | 23.82 | = | ||||
2 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR 24.03 | 94 | GBR | 24.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Titania Markland Titania Markland 94, JAM 24.06 | 94 | JAM | 24.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR 24.42 | 89 | CMR | 24.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Laura Großhaus Laura Großhaus 98, GER 24.50 | 98 | GER | 24.50 | =SB | ||||
Race D Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Hanne Claus Hanne Claus 99, BEL 24.20 | 99 | BEL | 24.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nora Thiry Nora Thiry 00, BEL 24.32 | 00 | BEL | 24.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen 97, NED 24.36 | 97 | NED | 24.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leisly Regulier Leisly Regulier 98, FRA 24.37 | 98 | FRA | 24.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 24.61 | 95 | FRA | 24.61 | =SB | ||||
6 | Charlot Oriane Charlot Oriane 00, FRA 24.95 | 00 | FRA | 24.95 | =SB | ||||
Race E Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Kim Rossen Kim Rossen 97, NED 24.49 | 97 | NED | 24.49 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christine Botlogetswe Christine Botlogetswe 95, BOT 51.17 | 95 | BOT | 51.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Madiea Ghafoor Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED 51.90 | 92 | NED | 51.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Camille Laus Camille Laus 93, BEL 52.78 | 93 | BEL | 52.78 | = | ||||
4 | Titania Markland Titania Markland 94, JAM 52.83 | 94 | JAM | 52.83 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lénora Guion-Firmin Lénora Guion-Firmin 91, FRA 54.02 | 91 | FRA | 54.02 | =SB | ||||
6 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED 54.51 | 96 | NED | 54.51 | =SB | ||||
Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED DNF | 90 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Nelly Schmidt Nelly Schmidt 97, GER 52.77 | 97 | GER | 52.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sabrina Bakare Sabrina Bakare 96, GBR 53.92 | 96 | GBR | 53.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Laura Marx Laura Marx 97, GER 53.97 | 97 | GER | 53.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly 97, FRA 54.00 | 97 | FRA | 54.00 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jorieke Korenromp Jorieke Korenromp 96, NED 54.44 | 96 | NED | 54.44 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lena Naumann Lena Naumann 94, GER 54.65 | 94 | GER | 54.65 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Sharlene Mawdsley Sharlene Mawdsley 98, IRL 52.89 | 98 | IRL | 52.89 | =PB | ||||
1 | Fréderique Post Fréderique Post 00, NED 56.14 | 00 | NED | 56.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maureen Ellsworth Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED 52.90 | 91 | NED | 52.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gylliane Botty Gylliane Botty 04, BEL 56.17 | 04 | BEL | 56.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Renée Eykens Renée Eykens 96, BEL 54.97 | 96 | BEL | 54.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ine Hugaerts Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL 56.51 | 95 | BEL | 56.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kimberly Hyacinthe Kimberly Hyacinthe 89, CAN 55.37 | 89 | CAN | 55.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Julia Bakker Julia Bakker 94, GER 56.26 | 94 | GER | 56.26 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellie Baker Ellie Baker 98, GBR 2:02.90 | 98 | GBR | 2:02.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels 93, NED 2:03.51 | 93 | NED | 2:03.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Camille Muls Camille Muls 99, BEL 2:03.72 | 99 | BEL | 2:03.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eglė Balčiūnaitė Eglė Balčiūnaitė 88, LTU 2:04.39 | 88 | LTU | 2:04.39 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alanna Lally Alanna Lally 96, IRL 2:05.15 | 96 | IRL | 2:05.15 | =SB | ||||
6 | Frehiywot Wondie Frehiywot Wondie 00, ETH 2:05.40 | 00 | ETH | 2:05.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL 2:06.23 | 89 | BEL | 2:06.23 | =SB | ||||
8 | Manon Fage Manon Fage 92, FRA 2:06.74 | 92 | FRA | 2:06.74 | =SB | ||||
9 | Khadija Benkassem Khadija Benkassem 98, MAR 2:08.33 | 98 | MAR | 2:08.33 | =SB | ||||
10 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, SWE 2:10.61 | 01 | SWE | 2:10.61 | =SB | ||||
11 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL 2:15.51 | 96 | BEL | 2:15.51 | = | ||||
Sabrina Bakare Sabrina Bakare 96, GBR DNF | 96 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Elsbeth Ciesluk Elsbeth Ciesluk 86, NED 2:06.28 | 86 | NED | 2:06.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bregje Sloot Bregje Sloot 00, NED 2:09.12 | 00 | NED | 2:09.12 | = | ||||
3 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 2:09.61 | 96 | SWE | 2:09.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Febe Pardaens Febe Pardaens 98, BEL 2:09.64 | 98 | BEL | 2:09.64 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sara Busic Sara Busic 02, NOR 2:09.92 | 02 | NOR | 2:09.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Syrah Ghijselings Syrah Ghijselings 02, BEL 2:10.30 | 02 | BEL | 2:10.30 | = | ||||
7 | Vilde Våge Henriksen Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR 2:11.55 | 00 | NOR | 2:11.55 | =SB | ||||
8 | Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL 2:12.63 | 86 | BEL | 2:12.63 | =SB | ||||
Kaila Barber Kaila Barber 93, USA DNF | 93 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Delphine Gillet Delphine Gillet 86, BEL DNF | 86 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Hanne Pardaens Hanne Pardaens 94, BEL 2:09.86 | 94 | BEL | 2:09.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lore Quatacker Lore Quatacker 98, BEL 2:10.12 | 98 | BEL | 2:10.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agathe Delahoutre Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA 2:12.08 | 97 | FRA | 2:12.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Margrete Jørgensen Baustad Margrete Jørgensen Baustad 00, NOR 2:12.30 | 00 | NOR | 2:12.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathilde Jacquemin Mathilde Jacquemin 98, BEL 2:12.43 | 98 | BEL | 2:12.43 | = | ||||
6 | Pia Malin Jensen Pia Malin Jensen 94, GER 2:12.50 | 94 | GER | 2:12.50 | = | ||||
7 | Marije Wever Marije Wever 93, NED 2:13.25 | 93 | NED | 2:13.25 | = | ||||
8 | Judith Taurel Judith Taurel 88, FRA 2:13.80 | 88 | FRA | 2:13.80 | =SB | ||||
9 | Emma Devis Emma Devis 00, FRA 2:13.86 | 00 | FRA | 2:13.86 | =SB | ||||
10 | Caroline Baudinet Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL 2:14.48 | 99 | BEL | 2:14.48 | =SB | ||||
11 | Anouk Prop Anouk Prop 99, NED 2:14.77 | 99 | NED | 2:14.77 | = | ||||
Britt Ummels Britt Ummels 93, NED DNF | 93 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Claire Mesmacque Claire Mesmacque 96, FRA 2:13.62 | 96 | FRA | 2:13.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Celine Caquant Celine Caquant 91, FRA 2:13.78 | 91 | FRA | 2:13.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Vandeghinste Emma Vandeghinste 03, BEL 2:14.28 | 03 | BEL | 2:14.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marilyne Magnavacca Marilyne Magnavacca 94, FRA 2:14.38 | 94 | FRA | 2:14.38 | =SB | ||||
5 | Paulien Nelissen Paulien Nelissen 99, BEL 2:14.76 | 99 | BEL | 2:14.76 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL 4:17.96 | 99 | BEL | 4:17.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svenja Pingpank Svenja Pingpank 96, GER 4:18.23 | 96 | GER | 4:18.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nada Pauer Nada Pauer 86, AUT 4:18.48 | 86 | AUT | 4:18.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause 92, NED 4:19.53 | 92 | NED | 4:19.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Stefanie Barmet Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI 4:23.39 | 92 | SUI | 4:23.39 | =SB | ||||
6 | Aude Korotchansky Aude Korotchansky 91, FRA 4:23.56 | 91 | FRA | 4:23.56 | =SB | ||||
7 | Aurore Fleury Aurore Fleury 93, FRA 4:23.69 | 93 | FRA | 4:23.69 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sandra Beuviere Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA 4:23.74 | 90 | FRA | 4:23.74 | =SB | ||||
9 | Margaux Sieracki Margaux Sieracki 99, FRA 4:24.82 | 99 | FRA | 4:24.82 | =PB | ||||
10 | Zenobie Vangansbeke Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL 4:25.50 | 92 | BEL | 4:25.50 | =SB | ||||
11 | Soumaya Boussaïd Soumaya Boussaïd 80, TUN 4:25.73 | 80 | TUN | 4:25.73 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ellie Hartnett Ellie Hartnett 92, IRL 4:27.02 | 92 | IRL | 4:27.02 | =SB | ||||
13 | Sarah Peerik Sarah Peerik 02, NED 4:27.74 | 02 | NED | 4:27.74 | = | ||||
14 | Emmanuelle Gerbeaux Emmanuelle Gerbeaux 91, FRA 4:27.79 | 91 | FRA | 4:27.79 | =SB | ||||
15 | Jodie McCann Jodie McCann 00, IRL 4:28.47 | 00 | IRL | 4:28.47 | =SB | ||||
16 | Shana Lauwers Shana Lauwers 92, BEL 4:28.52 | 92 | BEL | 4:28.52 | = | ||||
17 | Tara Palm Tara Palm 85, AUS 4:31.21 | 85 | AUS | 4:31.21 | = | ||||
18 | Justine Tinck Justine Tinck 99, BEL 4:34.47 | 99 | BEL | 4:34.47 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Annemarie Slangewal Annemarie Slangewal 98, NED 4:25.17 | 98 | NED | 4:25.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Britt Vanthillo Britt Vanthillo 91, BEL 4:25.84 | 91 | BEL | 4:25.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristine Lande Dommersnes Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR 4:26.12 | 99 | NOR | 4:26.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lise Thimon Lise Thimon 97, FRA 4:26.92 | 97 | FRA | 4:26.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Di Girolamo Clara Di Girolamo 94, FRA 4:27.74 | 94 | FRA | 4:27.74 | = | ||||
6 | Alice Six Alice Six 90, FRA 4:29.43 | 90 | FRA | 4:29.43 | =SB | ||||
7 | Laetitia Bleunven Laetitia Bleunven 92, FRA 4:29.86 | 92 | FRA | 4:29.86 | =SB | ||||
8 | Stécy Dolay Stécy Dolay 93, FRA 4:32.95 | 93 | FRA | 4:32.95 | =SB | ||||
9 | Vilde Våge Henriksen Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR 4:33.20 | 00 | NOR | 4:33.20 | = | ||||
10 | Nanouk Stevens Nanouk Stevens 00, BEL 4:36.11 | 00 | BEL | 4:36.11 | =SB | ||||
11 | Selina Ummel Selina Ummel 97, SUI 4:37.80 | 97 | SUI | 4:37.80 | =SB | ||||
Jodie McCann Jodie McCann 00, IRL DNF | 00 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Christine Næss Christine Næss 00, NOR 4:30.24 | 00 | NOR | 4:30.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Verena Meisl Verena Meisl 01, GER 4:31.71 | 01 | GER | 4:31.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Meline Rollin Meline Rollin 98, FRA 4:32.16 | 98 | FRA | 4:32.16 | =SB | ||||
4 | Katrijn Vande Riviere Katrijn Vande Riviere 90, BEL 4:37.04 | 90 | BEL | 4:37.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lotte Vonck Lotte Vonck 98, BEL 4:37.53 | 98 | BEL | 4:37.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Margaux Bruls Margaux Bruls 01, LUX 4:39.71 | 01 | LUX | 4:39.71 | =SB | ||||
7 | Alessia Bordon Alessia Bordon 97, FRA 4:39.89 | 97 | FRA | 4:39.89 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.12 | 90 | BEL | 13.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kaila Barber Kaila Barber 93, USA 13.31 | 93 | USA | 13.31 | = | ||||
3 | Angel Agwazie Angel Agwazie 01, BEL 13.58 | 01 | BEL | 13.58 | = | ||||
4 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne 95, BEL 13.59 | 95 | BEL | 13.59 | = | ||||
5 | Caryl Granville Caryl Granville 89, GBR 13.73 | 89 | GBR | 13.73 | = | ||||
6 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL 13.81 | 97 | BEL | 13.81 | = | ||||
7 | Melanie Vissers Melanie Vissers 98, BEL 13.82 | 98 | BEL | 13.82 | =PB | ||||
Jade Barber Jade Barber 93, USA DNF | 93 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne 95, BEL 13.40 | 95 | BEL | 13.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Angel Agwazie Angel Agwazie 01, BEL 13.56 | 01 | BEL | 13.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caryl Granville Caryl Granville 89, GBR 13.65 | 89 | GBR | 13.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL 13.89 | 97 | BEL | 13.89 | = | ||||
5 | Melanie Vissers Melanie Vissers 98, BEL 13.97 | 98 | BEL | 13.97 | = | ||||
6 | Petra McDonald Petra McDonald 84, BAH 14.06 | 84 | BAH | 14.06 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Zita Goossens Zita Goossens 00, BEL 14.19 | 00 | BEL | 14.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Léa Guérard Léa Guérard 96, FRA 14.21 | 96 | FRA | 14.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck 01, BEL 14.42 | 01 | BEL | 14.42 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes 91, BEL 56.37 | 91 | BEL | 56.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Djamila Böhm Djamila Böhm 94, GER 56.83 | 94 | GER | 56.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christine Salterberg Christine Salterberg 94, GER 57.14 | 94 | GER | 57.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Paulien Couckuyt Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL 58.06 | 97 | BEL | 58.06 | = | ||||
5 | Kaila Barber Kaila Barber 93, USA 1:00.46 | 93 | USA | 1:00.46 | = | ||||
Caryl Granville Caryl Granville 89, GBR DNF | 89 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda 91, NED 59.68 | 91 | NED | 59.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elena Kelety Elena Kelety 99, GER 59.72 | 99 | GER | 59.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nina Hespel Nina Hespel 01, BEL 1:00.34 | 01 | BEL | 1:00.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jalika Badji Jalika Badji 96, BEL 1:01.48 | 96 | BEL | 1:01.48 | = | ||||
5 | Benedikt Tchimou Benedikt Tchimou 99, BEL 1:02.01 | 99 | BEL | 1:02.01 | = | ||||
6 | Paulien Dewyngaert Paulien Dewyngaert 97, BEL 1:02.30 | 97 | BEL | 1:02.30 | = | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zita Goossens Zita Goossens 00, BEL 1.82 | 00 | BEL | 1.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Osaratin Kefayetou Osaratin Kefayetou 05, BEL 1.70 | 05 | BEL | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Killiana Heymans Killiana Heymans 97, NED 4.35 | 97 | NED | 4.35 | = | ||||
2 | Elien Vekemans Elien Vekemans 01, BEL 4.25 | 01 | BEL | 4.25 | =PB =NU23R NU20R | ||||
3 | Sterre de Booy Sterre de Booy 98, NED 3.80 | 98 | NED | 3.80 | = | ||||
4 | Stefanie Dadayeva Stefanie Dadayeva 01, BEL 3.80 | 01 | BEL | 3.80 | = | ||||
5 | Hanne Borstlap Hanne Borstlap 00, BEL 3.70 | 00 | BEL | 3.70 | = | ||||
6 | Fleur Hooyberghs Fleur Hooyberghs 01, BEL 3.60 | 01 | BEL | 3.60 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens 97, BEL 6.47 | 97 | BEL | 6.47 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
2 | Bo Nijs Bo Nijs 97, BEL 5.82 | 97 | BEL | 5.82 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
3 | Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda 91, NED 5.69 | 91 | NED | 5.69 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
4 | Sephora Tshibwabwa Sephora Tshibwabwa 02, FRA 5.68 | 02 | FRA | 5.68 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
5 | Marie Damit Marie Damit 03, LUX 5.67 | 03 | LUX | 5.67 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Loureiro Elsa Loureiro 92, BEL 13.01 | 92 | BEL | 13.01 | +0.5 = | ||||
2 | Louise Taatgen Louise Taatgen 93, NED 12.48 | 93 | NED | 12.48 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Grace Furlong Grace Furlong 98, IRL 12.07 | 98 | IRL | 12.07 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens 97, BEL 13.82 | 97 | BEL | 13.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Yoika De Pauw Yoika De Pauw 95, BEL 13.37 | 95 | BEL | 13.37 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anouska Hellebuyck Anouska Hellebuyck 89, BEL 47.48 | 89 | BEL | 47.48 | = | ||||
2 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère 01, BEL 43.66 | 01 | BEL | 43.66 | = | ||||
3 | Mila Savelkouls Mila Savelkouls 00, BEL 42.49 | 00 | BEL | 42.49 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pauline Smal Pauline Smal 98, BEL 49.85 | 98 | BEL | 49.85 | = |