11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 400 (235+165)   Starter: 474 (266+208)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.27
98NED
10.27
PB
  
2Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
10.27
92NED
10.27
SB
  
3Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.34
93NED
10.34
SB
  
4Ben Williams
Ben Williams 92, CAN
10.43
92CAN
10.43
  
5Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL
10.54
95BEL
10.54
  
6Ismael Diop
Ismael Diop 92, FRA
10.56
92FRA
10.56
SB
  
7Gregory Mornet
Gregory Mornet 87, FRA
10.73
87FRA
10.73
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Charles Niesen
Charles Niesen 94, BEL
10.72
94BEL
10.72
  
2Jim Van Gorkum
Jim Van Gorkum 98, NED
10.75
98NED
10.75
  
3Arnout Matthys
Arnout Matthys 87, BEL
10.75
87BEL
10.75
SB
  
4Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz
Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz 00, ALG
10.77
00ALG
10.77
SB
  
5Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.97
02NED
10.97
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.36
98NED
10.36
SB
  
2Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders 97, BEL
10.61
97BEL
10.61
PB
  
3Camille Snyders
Camille Snyders 97, BEL
10.68
97BEL
10.68
=PB
  
4Jim Van Gorkum
Jim Van Gorkum 98, NED
10.73
98NED
10.73
PB
  
5Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
10.74
00BEL
10.74
PB
  
6Jerome Laporal
Jerome Laporal 93, FRA
10.74
93FRA
10.74
SB
  
7Martin Baron
Martin Baron 97, FRA
10.77
97FRA
10.77
=PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz
Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz 00, ALG
10.88
00ALG
10.88
SB
  
2Sean O'Driscoll
Sean O'Driscoll 96, IRL
10.90
96IRL
10.90
  
3Clement Brunin
Clement Brunin 96, BEL
10.92
96BEL
10.92
  
4Paul Costelloe
Paul Costelloe 97, IRL
10.99
97IRL
10.99
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Jonathan Mutebwa
Jonathan Mutebwa 93, NED
10.91
93NED
10.91
SB
  
2Yoran Deschepper
Yoran Deschepper 00, BEL
10.96
00BEL
10.96
PB
  
5Gareth Thompson
Gareth Thompson 97, IRL
11.23
97IRL
11.23
=SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
20.60
92NED
20.60
SB
  
2Christopher Garia
Christopher Garia 92, NED
20.72
92NED
20.72
  
3Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
20.78
94BEL
20.78
SB
  
4Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
21.04
93NED
21.04
SB
  
5Niclas Baker
Niclas Baker 94, GBR
21.45
94GBR
21.45
SB
  
6Arnout Matthys
Arnout Matthys 87, BEL
21.49
87BEL
21.49
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Ben Williams
Ben Williams 92, CAN
20.90
92CAN
20.90
SB
  
2Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
21.16
92BEL
21.16
SB
  
3Ismael Diop
Ismael Diop 92, FRA
21.29
92FRA
21.29
SB
  
4Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
21.34
90NED
21.34
SB
  
5Gregory Mornet
Gregory Mornet 87, FRA
21.71
87FRA
21.71
SB
  
6Rayen Rojer
Rayen Rojer 93, NED
21.89
93NED
21.89
SB
  
Mike Berry
Mike Berry 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders 97, BEL
21.21
97BEL
21.21
PB
  
2Camille Snyders
Camille Snyders 97, BEL
21.23
97BEL
21.23
PB
  
3Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
21.45
00BEL
21.45
  
4Adam Kalmen
Adam Kalmen 98, BEL
21.84
98BEL
21.84
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Charles Niesen
Charles Niesen 94, BEL
21.36
94BEL
21.36
PB
  
2Jim Van Gorkum
Jim Van Gorkum 98, NED
21.65
98NED
21.65
PB
  
3Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
21.86
99BEL
21.86
SB
  
4Jordan Paquot
Jordan Paquot 98, BEL
22.06
98BEL
22.06
SB
  
Final E
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sean O'Driscoll
Sean O'Driscoll 96, IRL
21.73
96IRL
21.73
PB
  
2Sébastien Lins
Sébastien Lins 92, BEL
21.77
92BEL
21.77
PB
  
3Jonathan Mutebwa
Jonathan Mutebwa 93, NED
21.94
93NED
21.94
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mike Berry
Mike Berry 91, USA
45.72
91USA
45.72
SB
  
2Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
45.92
90NED
45.92
SB
  
3Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
46.14
92BEL
46.14
SB
  
4Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
46.19
92BEL
46.19
SB
  
5Alex Haydock-Wilson
Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR
46.98
99GBR
46.98
PB
  
6Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
46.99
97BEL
46.99
SB
  
7Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
47.73
97NED
47.73
SB
  
Final B
1Jeffrey Lami
Jeffrey Lami 94, FRA
46.76
94FRA
46.76
PB
  
2Joe Brier
Joe Brier 99, GBR
47.12
99GBR
47.12
PB
  
3Asamti Badji
Asamti Badji 95, BEL
47.26
95BEL
47.26
SB
  
4Efekemo Okoro
Efekemo Okoro 92, GBR
47.27
92GBR
47.27
SB
  
5Andrew Mellon
Andrew Mellon 95, IRL
47.68
95IRL
47.68
SB
  
6Craig Newell
Craig Newell 97, IRL
49.05
97IRL
49.05
  
Final C
1Joshua Hartmann
Joshua Hartmann 99, GER
47.30
99GER
47.30
SB
  
2Anton SigurdssonSWE
47.75
PB
  
3Niclas Baker
Niclas Baker 94, GBR
47.81
94GBR
47.81
SB
  
4Camille Snyders
Camille Snyders 97, BEL
48.66
97BEL
48.66
  
5Anthony Rasmijn
Anthony Rasmijn 91, ARU
48.66
91ARU
48.66
  
6Rodrigue Massianga
Rodrigue Massianga 91, FRA
48.70
91FRA
48.70
SB
  
Final D
1Jonas de Smet
Jonas de Smet 97, BEL
48.33
97BEL
48.33
PB
  
2Panashe Andy Majuru
Panashe Andy Majuru 98, ZIM
48.57
98ZIM
48.57
PB
  
3Vester van Heijningen
Vester van Heijningen 94, NED
48.59
94NED
48.59
SB
  
4Vincent Scaunet
Vincent Scaunet 98, BEL
48.85
98BEL
48.85
PB
  
Final F
4Niall Flanagan
Niall Flanagan 94, IRL
51.92
94IRL
51.92
SB
  
5Ryan Keenan
Ryan Keenan 98, IRL
52.32
98IRL
52.32
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Spencer Thomas
Spencer Thomas 97, GBR
1:47.10
97GBR
1:47.10
PB
  
1Willy Tarbei
Willy Tarbei 98, KEN
1:47.27
98KEN
1:47.27
  
2Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford 96, GBR
1:47.42
96GBR
1:47.42
  
3Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
1:48.36
93NED
1:48.36
SB
  
4Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
1:48.38
95FRA
1:48.38
  
5Christian Von Eitzen
Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER
1:48.44
97GER
1:48.44
  
6Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
1:48.53
94BEL
1:48.53
SB
  
7Canaan Solomon
Canaan Solomon 98, GBR
1:48.56
98GBR
1:48.56
SB
  
8Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:48.76
95BEL
1:48.76
  
9Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
1:49.09
93BEL
1:49.09
SB
  
10Dimitri Pasquereau
Dimitri Pasquereau 90, FRA
1:49.29
90FRA
1:49.29
SB
  
11Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
1:50.05
92BEL
1:50.05
SB
  
Craig Newell
Craig Newell 97, IRL
DNF
97IRL
DNF
  
Final B
2Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:47.79
97NED
1:47.79
SB
  
3Joe Reid
Joe Reid 96, GBR
1:47.81
96GBR
1:47.81
  
4Achraf El Malki
Achraf El Malki 99, MAR
1:48.18
99MAR
1:48.18
PB
  
5John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:48.23
98IRL
1:48.23
SB
  
6Luke McCann
Luke McCann 98, IRL
1:48.56
98IRL
1:48.56
PB
  
7Gaëtan Manceaux
Gaëtan Manceaux 94, FRA
1:49.12
94FRA
1:49.12
SB
  
8Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk 99, BEL
1:50.00
99BEL
1:50.00
SB
  
9Julien Duchateau
Julien Duchateau 90, FRA
1:52.68
90FRA
1:52.68
SB
  
10Thomas Larchaud
Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA
1:58.51
86FRA
1:58.51
SB
  
Jori Stroobants
Jori Stroobants 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
1:49.21
01NED
1:49.21
PB
  
2Mohand Zine Khelaf
Mohand Zine Khelaf 98, CAN
1:49.32
98CAN
1:49.32
PB
  
3Ward Leunckens
Ward Leunckens 00, BEL
1:49.69
00BEL
1:49.69
PB
  
4Ryan Clarke
Ryan Clarke 97, NED
1:49.77
97NED
1:49.77
PB
  
5Quentin Kebron
Quentin Kebron 92, BEL
1:50.10
92BEL
1:50.10
SB
  
6Thomas Engels
Thomas Engels 99, BEL
1:50.12
99BEL
1:50.12
  
7Nick Marsman
Nick Marsman 97, NED
1:50.37
97NED
1:50.37
  
8Conall Hayes
Conall Hayes 98, IRL
1:50.41
98IRL
1:50.41
PB
  
9Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
1:50.71
95NED
1:50.71
  
10Edward Dodd
Edward Dodd 94, GBR
1:50.96
94GBR
1:50.96
SB
  
11Joeri Slagter
Joeri Slagter 95, NED
1:50.98
95NED
1:50.98
SB
  
12Sam Giedts
Sam Giedts 95, BEL
1:52.14
95BEL
1:52.14
SB
  
Final D
1Pierre Lechat
Pierre Lechat 99, FRA
1:49.53
99FRA
1:49.53
PB
  
2Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:49.56
99NOR
1:49.56
PB
  
3Alexander LundskogSWE
1:51.11
PB
  
4Jonny White
Jonny White 96, GBR
1:51.18
96GBR
1:51.18
  
5Viktor Benschop
Viktor Benschop 95, BEL
1:51.34
95BEL
1:51.34
  
6Oussama Lonneux
Oussama Lonneux 97, BEL
1:51.47
97BEL
1:51.47
SB
  
7Thijs Verbeeck
Thijs Verbeeck 91, BEL
1:52.43
91BEL
1:52.43
SB
  
8Benoît Looten
Benoît Looten 95, FRA
1:52.68
95FRA
1:52.68
PB
  
9Kevin Woods
Kevin Woods 96, IRL
1:52.71
96IRL
1:52.71
SB
  
10Peter Kilgannon
Peter Kilgannon 98, IRL
1:52.75
98IRL
1:52.75
  
11Hidde Leenders
Hidde Leenders 00, NED
1:53.02
00NED
1:53.02
PB
  
Final E
1Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:51.13
99FRA
1:51.13
PB
  
2Simon Descamps
Simon Descamps 98, FRA
1:51.74
98FRA
1:51.74
PB
  
3Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
1:51.88
86FRA
1:51.88
SB
  
4Thomas Lewis
Thomas Lewis 94, NED
1:51.94
94NED
1:51.94
SB
  
5Thibault Larpin
Thibault Larpin 96, FRA
1:52.16
96FRA
1:52.16
  
6Sebastian Rehorst
Sebastian Rehorst 97, GER
1:52.26
97GER
1:52.26
PB
  
7Mathias Sanctorum
Mathias Sanctorum 93, BEL
1:52.33
93BEL
1:52.33
SB
  
8Yassine Tassoukte
Yassine Tassoukte 97, FRA
1:52.66
97FRA
1:52.66
SB
  
9Brian Versluis
Brian Versluis 99, NED
1:53.11
99NED
1:53.11
SB
  
10Twan Pormes
Twan Pormes 98, NED
1:55.75
98NED
1:55.75
SB
  
Final F
1Noah Baltus
Noah Baltus 02, NED
1:53.63
02NED
1:53.63
  
2Stijn Van Nieuwenhove
Stijn Van Nieuwenhove 00, BEL
1:54.71
00BEL
1:54.71
  
3Romain Cabart
Romain Cabart 89, FRA
1:55.01
89FRA
1:55.01
SB
  
4Julian Jacquemin
Julian Jacquemin 99, BEL
1:55.34
99BEL
1:55.34
  
5Pascal Terbeznik
Pascal Terbeznik 97, GER
1:55.56
97GER
1:55.56
PB
  
6Thomas Planque
Thomas Planque 79, FRA
1:55.67
79FRA
1:55.67
SB
  
7Yann Bruers
Yann Bruers 93, BEL
1:55.77
93BEL
1:55.77
  
8Arne Teck
Arne Teck 98, BEL
1:55.85
98BEL
1:55.85
  
Final G
1Samy Achab
Samy Achab 01, FRA
1:54.09
01FRA
1:54.09
PB
  
2Lennert Dewulf
Lennert Dewulf 01, BEL
1:54.46
01BEL
1:54.46
PB
  
3Daan van Diest
Daan van Diest 95, BEL
1:55.41
95BEL
1:55.41
  
4Timo Stegink
Timo Stegink 00, NED
1:55.84
00NED
1:55.84
PB
  
Final H
1Matthias Serrano
Matthias Serrano 03, BEL
1:54.99
03BEL
1:54.99
PB
  
2Bo Van Aken
Bo Van Aken 00, BEL
1:55.90
00BEL
1:55.90
PB
  
Final I
2Conor Murphy
Conor Murphy 94, IRL
1:57.82
94IRL
1:57.82
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
3:36.40
99KEN
3:36.40
SB
  
2Stijn Baeten
Stijn Baeten 94, BEL
3:38.04
94BEL
3:38.04
PB
  
3Takieddine Hedeilli
Takieddine Hedeilli 96, ALG
3:38.89
96ALG
3:38.89
SB
  
4Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:39.36
93LTU
3:39.36
SB
  
5Valentijn Weinans
Valentijn Weinans 95, NED
3:39.91
95NED
3:39.91
PB
  
6Andréas Dimitrákis
Andréas Dimitrákis 90, GRE
3:40.02
90GRE
3:40.02
SB
  
7Calistus Ndiwa
Calistus Ndiwa 95, KEN
3:40.16
95KEN
3:40.16
PB
  
8Kevin Robertson
Kevin Robertson 98, CAN
3:41.04
98CAN
3:41.04
PB
  
9Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL
3:41.10
00BEL
3:41.10
PB
  
10Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
3:41.55
94DEN
3:41.55
PB
  
11Ali Hamdi
Ali Hamdi 89, BEL
3:41.89
89BEL
3:41.89
SB
  
12Dries De Smet
Dries De Smet 98, BEL
3:43.18
98BEL
3:43.18
PB
  
Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Ruben Verheyden
Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL
3:43.83
00BEL
3:43.83
PB
  
2Mahadi Abdi Ali
Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED
3:44.23
95NED
3:44.23
PB
  
3Tim van den Broeke
Tim van den Broeke 95, NED
3:45.11
95NED
3:45.11
PB
  
4Kieran Kelly
Kieran Kelly 88, IRL
3:45.23
88IRL
3:45.23
SB
  
5Philip Cortvriendt
Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL
3:45.51
94BEL
3:45.51
SB
  
6Maximilian Pingpank
Maximilian Pingpank 99, GER
3:45.53
99GER
3:45.53
PB
  
7Arthur Gervais
Arthur Gervais 00, FRA
3:45.55
00FRA
3:45.55
PB
  
8Ziad Audah
Ziad Audah 98, BEL
3:46.00
98BEL
3:46.00
SB
  
9Kevin Benallou
Kevin Benallou 90, FRA
3:46.06
90FRA
3:46.06
SB
  
10René Menzel
René Menzel 92, GER
3:46.43
92GER
3:46.43
PB
  
11Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke 93, BEL
3:55.65
93BEL
3:55.65
  
Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
Thomas Desrumaux
Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA
DNF
94FRA
DNF
  
David Verbrugghe
David Verbrugghe 87, FRA
DNF
87FRA
DNF
  
Final C
1Maxence Bruyas
Maxence Bruyas 94, FRA
3:46.89
94FRA
3:46.89
PB
  
2Simon Petitjean
Simon Petitjean 96, BEL
3:48.08
96BEL
3:48.08
PB
  
3Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
3:49.11
02NED
3:49.11
PB
  
4Dennis Gerhard
Dennis Gerhard 95, GER
3:50.34
95GER
3:50.34
SB
  
5Christopher Gabet
Christopher Gabet 97, FRA
3:50.73
97FRA
3:50.73
SB
  
6Tom de Gelder
Tom de Gelder 98, NED
3:50.89
98NED
3:50.89
PB
  
7Massinissa Talbi
Massinissa Talbi 00, FRA
3:51.75
00FRA
3:51.75
PB
  
8Fidelio Klein
Fidelio Klein 96, FRA
3:52.03
96FRA
3:52.03
SB
  
9Guillaume Grimard
Guillaume Grimard 99, BEL
3:52.49
99BEL
3:52.49
PB
  
10Cyril Meersseman
Cyril Meersseman 01, FRA
3:52.79
01FRA
3:52.79
  
11Marius De Bruyn
Marius De Bruyn 96, BEL
3:53.58
96BEL
3:53.58
PB
  
12Stan Schipperen
Stan Schipperen 01, NED
3:54.38
01NED
3:54.38
PB
  
13Jill de Brouwer
Jill de Brouwer 89, BEL
3:54.65
89BEL
3:54.65
SB
  
Leo MagnussonSWE
DNF
  
Dieter Aerssens
Dieter Aerssens 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  
Final D
1Tibaut Vandelannoote
Tibaut Vandelannoote 01, BEL
3:53.21
01BEL
3:53.21
PB
  
2Ruben Van Praet
Ruben Van Praet 91, BEL
3:53.55
91BEL
3:53.55
SB
  
3Padraig Moran
Padraig Moran 96, IRL
3:55.14
96IRL
3:55.14
SB
  
4Vincent Visbecq
Vincent Visbecq 93, FRA
3:55.18
93FRA
3:55.18
PB
  
5Michiel de Vydt
Michiel de Vydt 93, BEL
3:55.67
93BEL
3:55.67
PB
  
Final E
8Elias Vuorinen
Elias Vuorinen 97, FIN
4:05.05
97FIN
4:05.05
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Márkos Goúrlias
Márkos Goúrlias 95, GRE
8:00.34
95GRE
8:00.34
SB
  
2Dorian Boulvin
Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL
8:10.40
97BEL
8:10.40
SB
  
3Benoit Goethals
Benoit Goethals 91, BEL
8:10.77
91BEL
8:10.77
SB
  
4Ward D'Hoore
Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL
8:11.07
94BEL
8:11.07
SB
  
5Jennen Mortier
Jennen Mortier 97, BEL
8:11.53
97BEL
8:11.53
  
6Niek Blikslager
Niek Blikslager 95, NED
8:11.73
95NED
8:11.73
PB
  
7Arno De Feyter
Arno De Feyter 92, BEL
8:12.64
92BEL
8:12.64
PB
  
8Valentin Poncelet
Valentin Poncelet 91, BEL
8:16.04
91BEL
8:16.04
PB
  
9Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar 91, NED
8:17.93
91NED
8:17.93
SB
  
10Pierre Denays
Pierre Denays 89, BEL
8:19.77
89BEL
8:19.77
SB
  
11Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER
8:25.92
99GER
8:25.92
SB
  
12Louis Vandermessen
Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL
8:53.70
01BEL
8:53.70
  
Jonathan Goudeseune
Jonathan Goudeseune 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
Ramdan Snoussi
Ramdan Snoussi 88, MAR
DNF
88MAR
DNF
  
Final B
1Paul Specht
Paul Specht 02, GER
8:25.68
02GER
8:25.68
PB
  
2Shane Coffey
Shane Coffey 01, IRL
8:25.86
01IRL
8:25.86
  
3Corentin Louis
Corentin Louis 93, BEL
8:27.04
93BEL
8:27.04
  
4Vulliez Alban
Vulliez Alban 95, FRA
8:28.12
95FRA
8:28.12
PB
  
5Roel Wijmenga
Roel Wijmenga 92, NED
8:28.52
92NED
8:28.52
PB
  
6Jonas Sergooris
Jonas Sergooris 90, BEL
8:28.67
90BEL
8:28.67
SB
  
7Wout Daniels
Wout Daniels 95, BEL
8:29.16
95BEL
8:29.16
PB
  
8Abdirahman Mohamed
Abdirahman Mohamed 01, NED
8:29.60
01NED
8:29.60
PB
  
9Andreas Keil-Forneck
Andreas Keil-Forneck 87, GER
8:29.67
87GER
8:29.67
PB
  
10Arjen Sierd Van Der Logt
Arjen Sierd Van Der Logt 90, NED
8:30.13
90NED
8:30.13
SB
  
11Tim Verbaandert
Tim Verbaandert 00, NED
8:37.79
00NED
8:37.79
  
12Pieter Verschoren
Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL
8:39.98
87BEL
8:39.98
SB
  
13Sullivan Baralle
Sullivan Baralle 88, FRA
8:42.05
88FRA
8:42.05
SB
  
Final C
1Klaas Callens
Klaas Callens 96, BEL
8:34.63
96BEL
8:34.63
PB
  
2Lucas Da Silva
Lucas Da Silva 99, BEL
8:35.60
99BEL
8:35.60
PB
  
3Guillaume Plas
Guillaume Plas 89, FRA
8:39.96
89FRA
8:39.96
SB
  
4Bram Eeckhout
Bram Eeckhout 96, BEL
8:42.85
96BEL
8:42.85
PB
  
5Aurelien Driss
Aurelien Driss 99, FRA
8:43.73
99FRA
8:43.73
PB
  
6Martin Leveque
Martin Leveque 97, FRA
8:43.88
97FRA
8:43.88
PB
  
14Conor O'Mahony
Conor O'Mahony 95, IRL
8:59.96
95IRL
8:59.96
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.54
99BEL
13.54
PB
  
2Max Hrelja
13.81
SWE
13.81
PB
  
3Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan 96, IRL
13.97
96IRL
13.97
=SB
  
4Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, FRA
14.02
97FRA
14.02
SB
  
5Joel BengtssonSWE
14.31
PB
  
6Vincent Vernet
Vincent Vernet 96, FRA
14.40
96FRA
14.40
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.83
99BEL
13.83
  
2Max Hrelja
13.92
SWE
13.92
SB
  
3Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, FRA
14.03
97FRA
14.03
SB
  
4Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
14.06
00BEL
14.06
PB
  
5Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan 96, IRL
14.07
96IRL
14.07
  
6Vincent Vernet
Vincent Vernet 96, FRA
14.50
96FRA
14.50
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Joel BengtssonSWE
14.54
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
50.81
97BEL
50.81
PB
  
2Mickaël Bertil
Mickaël Bertil 94, FRA
51.11
94FRA
51.11
SB
  
3Joshua Faulds
Joshua Faulds 00, GBR
52.66
00GBR
52.66
SB
  
4Cathal Locke
Cathal Locke 99, IRL
52.67
99IRL
52.67
  
5Panashe Andy Majuru
Panashe Andy Majuru 98, ZIM
54.47
98ZIM
54.47
  
6Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
55.86
99NED
55.86
SB
  
Final B
1Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
51.75
99BEL
51.75
PB
  
2Simon Mazebo
Simon Mazebo 00, BEL
52.45
00BEL
52.45
PB
  
3Jori Stroobants
Jori Stroobants 89, BEL
52.74
89BEL
52.74
  
4Loic van Oost
Loic van Oost 95, BEL
53.86
95BEL
53.86
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.10
93BEL
2.10
  
2Ngamunguela Jos Gamuela
Ngamunguela Jos Gamuela 98, BEL
2.00
98BEL
2.00
=SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.60
95BEL
5.60
  
2Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers 97, GBR
5.50
97GBR
5.50
SB
  
3Thomas Van Nuffelen
Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL
4.90
98BEL
4.90
  
4JJ Lister
JJ Lister 97, GBR
4.60
97GBR
4.60
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mathias Broothaerts
Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL
7.48
94BEL
7.48
+0.7
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sander Maes
Sander Maes 92, BEL
14.04
92BEL
14.04
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Traves Smikle
Traves Smikle 92, JAM
65.66
92JAM
65.66
  
2Lois Maikel Martínez
Lois Maikel Martínez 81, ESP
63.29
81ESP
63.29
  
3Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
63.25
91BEL
63.25
SB
  
4Domantas Poška
Domantas Poška 96, LTU
56.06
96LTU
56.06
  
5Edwin Nys
Edwin Nys 86, BEL
50.01
86BEL
50.01
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Niel Mory
Niel Mory 99, BEL
67.42
99BEL
67.42
PB
  
2Lucas Leroy
Lucas Leroy 81, FRA
66.36
81FRA
66.36
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
11.46
98NED
11.46
PB
  
2Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.46
94NED
11.46
SB
  
3Gina Akpe-Moses
Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL
11.48
99IRL
11.48
  
4Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville 99, IRL
11.57
99IRL
11.57
SB
  
5Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.60
89NED
11.60
SB
  
6Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
11.62
93BEL
11.62
PB
  
7Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.82
95FIN
11.82
  
Semoy Hackett
Semoy Hackett 88, TTO
DQ
88TTO
DQ
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
11.61
95BEL
11.61
PB
  
2Bowien Jansen
Bowien Jansen 98, NED
11.64
98NED
11.64
  
3Risqat Fabunmi-Alade
Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR
11.72
94GBR
11.72
PB
  
4Hannah Williams
Hannah Williams 89, GBR
11.78
89GBR
11.78
SB
  
5Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
11.82
00BEL
11.82
  
6Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
11.83
90IRL
11.83
SB
  
7Demi Van Den Wildenberg
Demi Van Den Wildenberg 00, NED
11.88
00NED
11.88
  
8Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
12.09
95FRA
12.09
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Gina Akpe-Moses
Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL
11.45
99IRL
11.45
PB
  
2Bowien Jansen
Bowien Jansen 98, NED
11.61
98NED
11.61
SB
  
3Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
11.76
00BEL
11.76
PB
  
4Risqat Fabunmi-Alade
Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR
11.78
94GBR
11.78
SB
  
5Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.78
95FIN
11.78
SB
  
6Demi Van Den Wildenberg
Demi Van Den Wildenberg 00, NED
11.86
00NED
11.86
=SB
  
7Hannah Williams
Hannah Williams 89, GBR
11.87
89GBR
11.87
  
8Mariam Oulare
Mariam Oulare 02, BEL
11.93
02BEL
11.93
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
11.65
93BEL
11.65
PB
  
2Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
11.81
99BEL
11.81
PB
  
3Fanny Appes Ekanga
Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR
11.83
89CMR
11.83
  
4Nora Thiry
Nora Thiry 00, BEL
11.86
00BEL
11.86
PB
  
5Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
11.86
90IRL
11.86
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Alizee Morency Poilvache
Alizee Morency Poilvache 98, BEL
12.04
98BEL
12.04
  
2Erine Collard
Erine Collard 03, BEL
12.29
03BEL
12.29
SB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Emily Jouberton
Emily Jouberton 80, FRA
12.18
80FRA
12.18
SB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen
Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen 97, NED
11.99
97NED
11.99
SB
  
Heat 8
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Leisly Regulier
Leisly Regulier 98, FRA
11.96
98FRA
11.96
=PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
23.38
98NED
23.38
PB
  
2Christine Botlogetswe
Christine Botlogetswe 95, BOT
23.40
95BOT
23.40
  
3Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
23.64
97BEL
23.64
SB
  
4Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
23.77
93NED
23.77
SB
  
5Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.51
95FIN
24.51
  
6Nora Thiry
Nora Thiry 00, BEL
24.60
00BEL
24.60
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville 99, IRL
23.60
99IRL
23.60
PB
  
2Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
23.76
93BEL
23.76
PB
  
3Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
23.77
95BEL
23.77
  
4Gina Akpe-Moses
Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL
24.13
99IRL
24.13
SB
  
5Karin Okoliye
Karin Okoliye 94, BUL
24.28
94BUL
24.28
SB
  
6Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
24.29
94NED
24.29
  
7Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
24.52
96NED
24.52
SB
  
8Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
24.65
90IRL
24.65
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
23.82
97BEL
23.82
  
2Risqat Fabunmi-Alade
Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR
24.03
94GBR
24.03
PB
  
3Titania Markland
Titania Markland 94, JAM
24.06
94JAM
24.06
PB
  
4Fanny Appes Ekanga
Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR
24.42
89CMR
24.42
SB
  
5Laura Großhaus
Laura Großhaus 98, GER
24.50
98GER
24.50
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
24.20
99BEL
24.20
PB
  
2Nora Thiry
Nora Thiry 00, BEL
24.32
00BEL
24.32
PB
  
3Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen
Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen 97, NED
24.36
97NED
24.36
PB
  
4Leisly Regulier
Leisly Regulier 98, FRA
24.37
98FRA
24.37
SB
  
5Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
24.61
95FRA
24.61
SB
  
6Charlot Oriane
Charlot Oriane 00, FRA
24.95
00FRA
24.95
SB
  
Final E
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Kim Rossen
Kim Rossen 97, NED
24.49
97NED
24.49
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Christine Botlogetswe
Christine Botlogetswe 95, BOT
51.17
95BOT
51.17
SB
  
2Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
51.90
92NED
51.90
SB
  
3Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
52.78
93BEL
52.78
  
4Titania Markland
Titania Markland 94, JAM
52.83
94JAM
52.83
SB
  
5Lénora Guion-Firmin
Lénora Guion-Firmin 91, FRA
54.02
91FRA
54.02
SB
  
6Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
54.51
96NED
54.51
SB
  
Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
DNF
90NED
DNF
  
Final B
1Nelly Schmidt
Nelly Schmidt 97, GER
52.77
97GER
52.77
PB
  
2Sabrina Bakare
Sabrina Bakare 96, GBR
53.92
96GBR
53.92
SB
  
3Laura Marx
Laura Marx 97, GER
53.97
97GER
53.97
SB
  
4Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly 97, FRA
54.00
97FRA
54.00
SB
  
5Jorieke Korenromp
Jorieke Korenromp 96, NED
54.44
96NED
54.44
SB
  
6Lena Naumann
Lena Naumann 94, GER
54.65
94GER
54.65
SB
  
Final C
1Sharlene Mawdsley
Sharlene Mawdsley 98, IRL
52.89
98IRL
52.89
PB
  
1Fréderique Post
Fréderique Post 00, NED
56.14
00NED
56.14
PB
  
2Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
52.90
91NED
52.90
PB
  
2Gylliane Botty
Gylliane Botty 04, BEL
56.17
04BEL
56.17
PB
  
3Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
54.97
96BEL
54.97
SB
  
3Ine Hugaerts
Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL
56.51
95BEL
56.51
SB
  
4Kimberly Hyacinthe
Kimberly Hyacinthe 89, CAN
55.37
89CAN
55.37
SB
  
5Julia Bakker
Julia Bakker 94, GER
56.26
94GER
56.26
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
2:02.90
98GBR
2:02.90
SB
  
2Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
2:03.51
93NED
2:03.51
PB
  
3Camille Muls
Camille Muls 99, BEL
2:03.72
99BEL
2:03.72
PB
  
4Eglė Balčiūnaitė
Eglė Balčiūnaitė 88, LTU
2:04.39
88LTU
2:04.39
SB
  
5Alanna Lally
Alanna Lally 96, IRL
2:05.15
96IRL
2:05.15
SB
  
6Frehiywot Wondie Enbelew
Frehiywot Wondie Enbelew 00, ETH
2:05.40
00ETH
2:05.40
PB
  
7Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
2:06.23
89BEL
2:06.23
SB
  
8Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
2:06.74
92FRA
2:06.74
SB
  
9Khadija Benkassem
Khadija Benkassem 98, MAR
2:08.33
98MAR
2:08.33
SB
  
10Gaël De ConinckSWE
2:10.61
SB
  
11Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL
2:15.51
96BEL
2:15.51
  
Sabrina Bakare
Sabrina Bakare 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
Final B
1Elsbeth Ciesluk
Elsbeth Ciesluk 86, NED
2:06.28
86NED
2:06.28
PB
  
2Bregje Sloot
Bregje Sloot 00, NED
2:09.12
00NED
2:09.12
  
3Madeleine Björlin-DelmarSWE
2:09.61
SB
  
4Febe Pardaens
Febe Pardaens 98, BEL
2:09.64
98BEL
2:09.64
SB
  
5Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
2:09.92
02NOR
2:09.92
PB
  
6Syrah Ghijselings
Syrah Ghijselings 02, BEL
2:10.30
02BEL
2:10.30
  
7Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
2:11.55
00NOR
2:11.55
SB
  
8Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL
2:12.63
86BEL
2:12.63
SB
  
Kaila Barber
Kaila Barber 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Delphine Gillet
Delphine Gillet 86, BEL
DNF
86BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Hanne Pardaens
Hanne Pardaens 94, BEL
2:09.86
94BEL
2:09.86
PB
  
2Lore Quatacker
Lore Quatacker 98, BEL
2:10.12
98BEL
2:10.12
PB
  
3Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:12.08
97FRA
2:12.08
SB
  
4Margrete Jørgensen Baustad
Margrete Jørgensen Baustad 00, NOR
2:12.30
00NOR
2:12.30
PB
  
5Mathilde Jacquemin
Mathilde Jacquemin 98, BEL
2:12.43
98BEL
2:12.43
  
6Pia Malin Jensen
Pia Malin Jensen 94, GER
2:12.50
94GER
2:12.50
PB
  
7Marije Wever
Marije Wever 93, NED
2:13.25
93NED
2:13.25
  
8Judith Taurel
Judith Taurel 88, FRA
2:13.80
88FRA
2:13.80
SB
  
9Emma Devis
Emma Devis 00, FRA
2:13.86
00FRA
2:13.86
SB
  
10Caroline Baudinet
Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL
2:14.48
99BEL
2:14.48
SB
  
11Anouk Prop
Anouk Prop 99, NED
2:14.77
99NED
2:14.77
  
Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
Final D
1Claire Mesmacque
Claire Mesmacque 96, FRA
2:13.62
96FRA
2:13.62
PB
  
2Celine Caquant
Celine Caquant 91, FRA
2:13.78
91FRA
2:13.78
PB
  
3Emma Vandeghinste
Emma Vandeghinste 03, BEL
2:14.28
03BEL
2:14.28
PB
  
4Marilyne Magnavacca
Marilyne Magnavacca 94, FRA
2:14.38
94FRA
2:14.38
SB
  
5Paulien Nelissen
Paulien Nelissen 99, BEL
2:14.76
99BEL
2:14.76
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Mathilde Deswaef
Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL
4:17.96
99BEL
4:17.96
PB
  
2Svenja Pingpank
Svenja Pingpank 96, GER
4:18.23
96GER
4:18.23
PB
  
3Nada Pauer
Nada Pauer 86, AUT
4:18.48
86AUT
4:18.48
PB
  
4Lotte Krause
Lotte Krause 92, NED
4:19.53
92NED
4:19.53
SB
  
5Stefanie Barmet
Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI
4:23.39
92SUI
4:23.39
SB
  
6Aude Korotchansky
Aude Korotchansky 91, FRA
4:23.56
91FRA
4:23.56
SB
  
7Aurore Fleury
Aurore Fleury 93, FRA
4:23.69
93FRA
4:23.69
SB
  
8Sandra Beuviere
Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA
4:23.74
90FRA
4:23.74
SB
  
9Margaux Sieracki
Margaux Sieracki 99, FRA
4:24.82
99FRA
4:24.82
PB
  
10Zenobie Vangansbeke
Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL
4:25.50
92BEL
4:25.50
SB
  
11Soumaya Boussaïd
Soumaya Boussaïd 80, TUN
4:25.73
80TUN
4:25.73
SB
  
12Ellie Hartnett
Ellie Hartnett 92, IRL
4:27.02
92IRL
4:27.02
SB
  
13Sarah Peerik
Sarah Peerik 02, NED
4:27.74
02NED
4:27.74
  
14Emmanuelle Gerbeaux
Emmanuelle Gerbeaux 91, FRA
4:27.79
91FRA
4:27.79
SB
  
15Jodie McCann
Jodie McCann 00, IRL
4:28.47
00IRL
4:28.47
SB
  
16Shana Lauwers
Shana Lauwers 92, BEL
4:28.52
92BEL
4:28.52
  
17Tara Palm
Tara Palm 85, AUS
4:31.21
85AUS
4:31.21
  
18Justine Tinck
Justine Tinck 99, BEL
4:34.47
99BEL
4:34.47
  
Final B
1Annemarie Slangewal
Annemarie Slangewal 98, NED
4:25.17
98NED
4:25.17
PB
  
2Britt Vanthillo
Britt Vanthillo 91, BEL
4:25.84
91BEL
4:25.84
PB
  
3Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
4:26.12
99NOR
4:26.12
PB
  
4Lise Thimon
Lise Thimon 97, FRA
4:26.92
97FRA
4:26.92
PB
  
5Clara Di Girolamo
Clara Di Girolamo 94, FRA
4:27.74
94FRA
4:27.74
  
6Alice Six
Alice Six 90, FRA
4:29.43
90FRA
4:29.43
SB
  
7Laetitia Bleunven
Laetitia Bleunven 92, FRA
4:29.86
92FRA
4:29.86
SB
  
8Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
4:32.95
93FRA
4:32.95
SB
  
9Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
4:33.20
00NOR
4:33.20
  
10Nanouk Stevens
Nanouk Stevens 00, BEL
4:36.11
00BEL
4:36.11
SB
  
11Selina Ummel
Selina Ummel 97, SUI
4:37.80
97SUI
4:37.80
SB
  
Jodie McCann
Jodie McCann 00, IRL
DNF
00IRL
DNF
  
Final C
1Christine Næss
Christine Næss 00, NOR
4:30.24
00NOR
4:30.24
PB
  
2Verena Meisl
Verena Meisl 01, GER
4:31.71
01GER
4:31.71
PB
  
3Meline Rollin
Meline Rollin 98, FRA
4:32.16
98FRA
4:32.16
SB
  
4Katrijn Vande Riviere
Katrijn Vande Riviere 90, BEL
4:37.04
90BEL
4:37.04
SB
  
5Lotte Vonck
Lotte Vonck 98, BEL
4:37.53
98BEL
4:37.53
PB
  
6Margaux Bruls
Margaux Bruls 01, LUX
4:39.71
01LUX
4:39.71
SB
  
7Alessia Bordon
Alessia Bordon 97, FRA
4:39.89
97FRA
4:39.89
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.12
90BEL
13.12
=SB
  
2Kaila Barber
Kaila Barber 93, USA
13.31
93USA
13.31
  
3Angel Agwazie
Angel Agwazie 01, BEL
13.58
01BEL
13.58
  
4Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
13.59
95BEL
13.59
  
5Caryl Granville
Caryl Granville 89, GBR
13.73
89GBR
13.73
  
6Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL
13.81
97BEL
13.81
  
7Melanie Vissers
Melanie Vissers 98, BEL
13.82
98BEL
13.82
PB
  
Jade Barber
Jade Barber 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
13.40
95BEL
13.40
SB
  
2Angel Agwazie
Angel Agwazie 01, BEL
13.56
01BEL
13.56
PB
  
3Caryl Granville
Caryl Granville 89, GBR
13.65
89GBR
13.65
SB
  
4Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL
13.89
97BEL
13.89
  
5Melanie Vissers
Melanie Vissers 98, BEL
13.97
98BEL
13.97
  
6Petra McDonald
Petra McDonald 84, BAH
14.06
84BAH
14.06
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 00, BEL
14.19
00BEL
14.19
PB
  
2Léa Guérard
Léa Guérard 96, FRA
14.21
96FRA
14.21
SB
  
3Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
14.42
01BEL
14.42
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
56.37
91BEL
56.37
SB
  
2Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm 94, GER
56.83
94GER
56.83
SB
  
3Christine Salterberg
Christine Salterberg 94, GER
57.14
94GER
57.14
SB
  
4Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL
58.06
97BEL
58.06
  
5Kaila Barber
Kaila Barber 93, USA
1:00.46
93USA
1:00.46
  
Caryl Granville
Caryl Granville 89, GBR
DNF
89GBR
DNF
  
Final B
1Maruska Eduarda
Maruska Eduarda 91, NED
59.68
91NED
59.68
PB
  
2Elena Kelety
Elena Kelety 99, GER
59.72
99GER
59.72
PB
  
3Nina Hespel
Nina Hespel 01, BEL
1:00.34
01BEL
1:00.34
PB
  
4Jalika Badji
Jalika Badji 96, BEL
1:01.48
96BEL
1:01.48
  
5Benedikt Tchimou
Benedikt Tchimou 99, BEL
1:02.01
99BEL
1:02.01
  
6Paulien Dewyngaert
Paulien Dewyngaert 97, BEL
1:02.30
97BEL
1:02.30
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 00, BEL
1.82
00BEL
1.82
SB
  
2Osaratin Kefayetou
Osaratin Kefayetou 05, BEL
1.70
05BEL
1.70
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Killiana Heymans
Killiana Heymans 97, NED
4.35
97NED
4.35
  
2Elien Vekemans
Elien Vekemans 01, BEL
4.25
01BEL
4.25
PB =NU23R NU20R
  
3Sterre de Booy
Sterre de Booy 98, NED
3.80
98NED
3.80
  
4Stefanie Dadayeva
Stefanie Dadayeva 01, BEL
3.80
01BEL
3.80
  
5Hanne Borstlap
Hanne Borstlap 00, BEL
3.70
00BEL
3.70
  
6Fleur Hooyberghs
Fleur Hooyberghs 01, BEL
3.60
01BEL
3.60
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
6.47
97BEL
6.47
+1.6 SB
  
2Bo Nijs
Bo Nijs 97, BEL
5.82
97BEL
5.82
+0.7 =SB
  
3Meruska Eduarda
Meruska Eduarda 91, NED
5.69
91NED
5.69
+0.9 SB
  
4Sephora Tshibwabwa
Sephora Tshibwabwa 02, FRA
5.68
02FRA
5.68
+1.8 PB
  
5Marie Damit
Marie Damit 03, LUX
5.67
03LUX
5.67
+1.7 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Loureiro
Elsa Loureiro 92, BEL
13.01
92BEL
13.01
+0.5
  
2Louise Taatgen
Louise Taatgen 93, NED
12.48
93NED
12.48
+0.6 PB
  
3Grace Furlong
Grace Furlong 98, IRL
12.07
98IRL
12.07
+1.6 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
13.82
97BEL
13.82
PB
  
2Yoika De Pauw
Yoika De Pauw 95, BEL
13.37
95BEL
13.37
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anouska Hellebuyck
Anouska Hellebuyck 89, BEL
47.48
89BEL
47.48
  
2Elena Defrère
Elena Defrère 01, BEL
43.66
01BEL
43.66
  
3Mila Savelkouls
Mila Savelkouls 00, BEL
42.49
00BEL
42.49
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Pauline Smal
Pauline Smal 98, BEL
49.85
98BEL
49.85