0

14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Tävlande: 132 (78+54)   Starter: 150 (89+61)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Antoine Thoraval
Antoine Thoraval 01, FRA
10.84
01FRA
10.84
PB
  
2Julien Pauthonnier
Julien Pauthonnier 99, FRA
11.01
99FRA
11.01
PB
  
3Guillaume Guffroy
Guillaume Guffroy 85, FRA
11.08
85FRA
11.08
SB
  
4Marvin Zinsou
Marvin Zinsou 98, FRA
11.09
98FRA
11.09
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Melvil Clarico
Melvil Clarico 97, FRA
11.02
97FRA
11.02
PB
  
2Adil Gandou
Adil Gandou 93, MAR
11.05
93MAR
11.05
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Adama Jammeh
Adama Jammeh 93, GAM
21.08
93GAM
21.08
SB
  
2Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
21.72
94FRA
21.72
SB
  
3Tanguy Xavier
Tanguy Xavier 92, FRA
21.75
92FRA
21.75
SB
  
5Jules Couzin
Jules Couzin 99, FRA
22.56
99FRA
22.56
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Miloud Laaredj
Miloud Laaredj 86, ALG
46.90
86ALG
46.90
SB
  
2Bastien Mandrou
Bastien Mandrou 94, FRA
47.00
94FRA
47.00
SB
  
3Alexis Martin
Alexis Martin 96, FRA
48.79
96FRA
48.79
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Amine Brahimi
Amine Brahimi 95, ALG
1:51.87
95ALG
1:51.87
  
2Ludovic Le Meur
Ludovic Le Meur 98, FRA
1:52.71
98FRA
1:52.71
SB
  
3Djibril Fall
Djibril Fall 97, SEN
1:53.49
97SEN
1:53.49
SB
  
4Nasredine Khatir
Nasredine Khatir 95, FRA
1:54.06
95FRA
1:54.06
SB
  
5Theo Wasselin
Theo Wasselin 98, FRA
1:54.37
98FRA
1:54.37
SB
  
6Baptiste Depril-Dupre
Baptiste Depril-Dupre 98, FRA
1:54.46
98FRA
1:54.46
SB
  
7Adrien Beaugendre
Adrien Beaugendre 95, FRA
1:54.58
95FRA
1:54.58
SB
  
8Stephane Romuald
Stephane Romuald 96, FRA
1:55.40
96FRA
1:55.40
SB
  
9Teddy Maudon
Teddy Maudon 95, FRA
1:55.43
95FRA
1:55.43
SB
  
10David Pozo
David Pozo 08, FRA
1:55.62
08FRA
1:55.62
PB
  
11Samy Cheham
Samy Cheham 01, FRA
1:55.76
01FRA
1:55.76
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohammed Moussaoui
Mohammed Moussaoui 90, FRA
3:52.42
90FRA
3:52.42
SB
  
2Marc Lauret
Marc Lauret 98, FRA
3:55.45
98FRA
3:55.45
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Abderrahmane Anou
Abderrahmane Anou 91, ALG
8:12.18
91ALG
8:12.18
SB
  
2Pierre Couzinier
Pierre Couzinier 96, FRA
8:17.02
96FRA
8:17.02
PB
  
3Alexis Jacq
Alexis Jacq 95, FRA
8:21.91
95FRA
8:21.91
SB
  
4Gregory Biraud
Gregory Biraud 90, FRA
8:37.66
90FRA
8:37.66
PB
  
5Lionel Irimbere
Lionel Irimbere 88, BDI
8:38.06
88BDI
8:38.06
PB
  
6Sumaa Aboubakar
Sumaa Aboubakar 92, FRA
8:41.64
92FRA
8:41.64
SB
  
7Ali Sadi
Ali Sadi 79, FRA
8:43.78
79FRA
8:43.78
PB
  
8Sylvain Dode
Sylvain Dode 86, FRA
8:46.43
86FRA
8:46.43
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Abdelhamid Zerrifi
Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA
8:51.69
86FRA
8:51.69
SB
  
2Leo Fontana
Leo Fontana 95, FRA
9:01.43
95FRA
9:01.43
PB
  
3Maxence Verpraet
Maxence Verpraet 97, FRA
9:09.09
97FRA
9:09.09
PB
  
4Ibrahim Oussaa
Ibrahim Oussaa 00, FRA
9:14.96
00FRA
9:14.96
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Jordan Rama
Jordan Rama 95, FRA
14.23
95FRA
14.23
SB
  
2Louis Couzin
Louis Couzin 99, FRA
14.30
99FRA
14.30
PB
  
4Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
14.92
97FRA
14.92
SB
  
5Fabrice Rajah
Fabrice Rajah 93, MRI
15.26
93MRI
15.26
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
6Julien Morel
Julien Morel 02, FRA
16.38
02FRA
16.38
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Amadou N'Diaye
Amadou N'Diaye 92, SEN
51.60
92SEN
51.60
SB
  
2Gabriel Slythe Léveillé
Gabriel Slythe Léveillé 93, CAN
51.83
93CAN
51.83
SB
  
3Florian Gouacide
Florian Gouacide 97, FRA
52.90
97FRA
52.90
SB
  
4Dimitri Le Gall
Dimitri Le Gall 01, FRA
53.00
01FRA
53.00
PB
  
5Jeffrey Antemer
Jeffrey Antemer 91, FRA
53.84
91FRA
53.84
SB
  
8Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
56.50
96FRA
56.50
PB
  
Final B
1Hugo Tubiana
Hugo Tubiana 98, FRA
53.85
98FRA
53.85
  
2Valentin Herman
Valentin Herman 99, FRA
53.98
99FRA
53.98
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Taylor Minos
Taylor Minos 00, FRA
2.15
00FRA
2.15
SB
  
2Dorian Lairi
Dorian Lairi 99, FRA
2.10
99FRA
2.10
  
8Fabrice Rajah
Fabrice Rajah 93, MRI
1.85
93MRI
1.85
  
14Jocelyn Frossard
Jocelyn Frossard 99, FRA
1.75
99FRA
1.75
SB
  
16Julien Morel
Julien Morel 02, FRA
1.70
02FRA
1.70
  
1.60
2.00
1.65
2.05
1.70
2.10
1.75
2.15
1.80
2.20
1.85
1.90
1.95
Minos-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
o
xo
Lairi-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Rajah-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Frossard-
-
o
o
xxx



Morelo
xo
xxo
xxx




M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jérôme Clavier
Jérôme Clavier 83, FRA
5.00
83FRA
5.00
SB
  
2Theo Derobert
Theo Derobert 96, FRA
5.00
96FRA
5.00
  
3Matteo Le Gall
Matteo Le Gall 02, FRA
4.80
02FRA
4.80
PB
  
3Artur Schild
Artur Schild 97, FRA
4.80
97FRA
4.80
  
5Fabien Plaisant
Fabien Plaisant 85, FRA
4.80
85FRA
4.80
SB
  
6Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
4.70
92FRA
4.70
SB
  
7Emanuel Gallon
Emanuel Gallon 97, FRA
4.70
97FRA
4.70
PB
  
8Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
4.70
99FRA
4.70
=PB
  
9Hugo Hassid
Hugo Hassid 91, FRA
4.60
91FRA
4.60
SB
  
10Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
4.40
97FRA
4.40
=PB
  
16Jules Couzin
Jules Couzin 99, FRA
3.80
99FRA
3.80
=SB
  
3.60
4.90
3.80
5.00
4.00
5.10
4.20
4.40
4.60
4.70
4.80
Clavier-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Derobert-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
xo
Le Gall-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Schild-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
xxo
Plaisant-
-
-
xxx
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxo
Mayer-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Gallon-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
xxx
Gletty-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Hassid-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Pecatte-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Couzino
o
xxx





M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Dreyfus Gbadjale
Dreyfus Gbadjale 98, FRA
7.38
98FRA
7.38
0.0 PB
  
2Julien Pauthonnier
Julien Pauthonnier 99, FRA
7.30
99FRA
7.30
0.0 SB
  
3Al Assane Fofana
Al Assane Fofana 98, FRA
7.20
98FRA
7.20
+1.0
  
4Nicolas Roussin-Le Teixier
Nicolas Roussin-Le Teixier 90, FRA
7.06
90FRA
7.06
+0.4 SB
  
5Mathias Ako Bienes
Mathias Ako Bienes 95, FRA
7.04
95FRA
7.04
0.0 SB
  
6Alexis Duvivier
Alexis Duvivier 02, FRA
7.02
02FRA
7.02
+0.5
  
Gbadjalex7.32
+0.9
x7.20
+0.5
x7.38
Pauthonnierxx7.30
Fofana6.896.947.177.047.20
+1.0
x
Roussin-Le Teixier6.65
+0.2
6.926.96
+0.6
6.90
+1.4
7.06
+0.4
x
Ako Bienesx7.046.82
+0.4
Duvivier6.886.867.02
+0.5
6.867.02
+1.6
6.75
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Idris Bouali
Idris Bouali 98, FRA
15.39
98FRA
15.39
+0.1 SB
  
2Hibraima Musquet
Hibraima Musquet 00, FRA
15.35
00FRA
15.35
0.0 PB
  
3Hugo Mamba
Hugo Mamba 82, CMR
15.14
82CMR
15.14
+0.8 SB
  
4Adil Gandou
Adil Gandou 93, MAR
14.70
93MAR
14.70
0.0 SB
  
5Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
14.67
94FRA
14.67
0.0 SB
  
Bouali15.39
+0.1
15.37
+1.5
Musquet15.09
+0.4
13.53
+0.1
15.35xx15.08
Mamba14.59
+0.1
15.14
+0.8
Gandou14.70
+0.1
x14.70
Tanic14.19x14.6714.23
+0.3
x14.40
-1.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bernard Baptiste
Bernard Baptiste 89, MRI
17.55
89MRI
17.55
  
2Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
14.48
99FRA
14.48
  
3Mathias Ako Bienes
Mathias Ako Bienes 95, FRA
13.20
95FRA
13.20
  
4Hugo Hassid
Hugo Hassid 91, FRA
13.07
91FRA
13.07
PB
  
5Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
11.82
96FRA
11.82
SB
  
Baptistex17.48x17.55xx
Gletty14.48
Ako Bienesxx12.21x13.20
Hassid12.7313.0712.92
Dionisi10.8211.1211.2511.2211.1911.82
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Christopher Sophie
Christopher Sophie 91, MRI
55.28
91MRI
55.28
  
2Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
49.39
92FRA
49.39
SB
  
4Clement Paillarguelo
Clement Paillarguelo 90, FRA
38.87
90FRA
38.87
  
Sophie54.6654.9355.28xxx
Mayer49.2347.4849.39
Paillarguelo38.81x38.84x38.87x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Enguerrand Decroix Tetu
Enguerrand Decroix Tetu 97, FRA
65.58
97FRA
65.58
  
Decroix Tetu61.5464.6565.2964.9165.5864.27
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Geoffrey Brion
Geoffrey Brion 97, FRA
66.76
97FRA
66.76
PB
  
Yann Kolasniewski
Yann Kolasniewski 94, FRA
61.56
94FRA
61.56
SB
  
Brion60.2957.6060.4562.4766.76x
Kolasniewski
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Lilas Dubiez
Lilas Dubiez 00, FRA
12.14
00FRA
12.14
PB
  
2Amelie Anthony
Amelie Anthony 95, MRI
12.24
95MRI
12.24
PB
  
3Romane Cruchon
Romane Cruchon 00, FRA
12.30
00FRA
12.30
SB
  
8Shawna Quillet
Shawna Quillet 02, FRA
13.01
02FRA
13.01
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Lea Mazloum
Lea Mazloum 02, FRA
12.26
02FRA
12.26
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
23.33
95GAM
23.33
  
2Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
24.66
95FRA
24.66
SB
  
3Souheir Bouali
Souheir Bouali 90, ALG
24.86
90ALG
24.86
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Malama Dosso
Malama Dosso 91, FRA
55.15
91FRA
55.15
SB
  
2Marie KimumbaSWE
56.03
PB
  
3Naty Mane
Naty Mane 96, SEN
56.26
96SEN
56.26
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Guiet
Emma Guiet 98, FRA
2:15.13
98FRA
2:15.13
SB
  
6Lucie Moreac
Lucie Moreac 94, IRL
2:18.72
94IRL
2:18.72
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Anais Bourgoin
Anais Bourgoin 96, FRA
4:26.75
96FRA
4:26.75
SB
  
2Alice Mitard
Alice Mitard 98, FRA
4:27.14
98FRA
4:27.14
SB
  
3Eugenie Morel
Eugenie Morel 99, FRA
4:28.15
99FRA
4:28.15
SB
  
4Flavie Renouard
Flavie Renouard 00, FRA
4:37.96
00FRA
4:37.96
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Aurore Guerin
Aurore Guerin 90, FRA
9:43.87
90FRA
9:43.87
SB
  
2Aïssé Sow
Aïssé Sow 91, FRA
9:45.33
91FRA
9:45.33
SB
  
3Margot Duval
Margot Duval 96, FRA
9:54.71
96FRA
9:54.71
PB
  
4Naoile Khattou
Naoile Khattou 85, FRA
9:57.94
85FRA
9:57.94
PB
  
5Lysiane Santarini
Lysiane Santarini 92, FRA
10:04.32
92FRA
10:04.32
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
13.38
93GBR
13.38
SB
  
2Esther Turpin
Esther Turpin 96, FRA
13.43
96FRA
13.43
SB
  
3Elisa Girard-Mondoloni
Elisa Girard-Mondoloni 95, FRA
13.46
95FRA
13.46
SB
  
3Cassandra Leborgne
Cassandra Leborgne 94, FRA
13.46
94FRA
13.46
SB
  
5Rosvitha Okou
Rosvitha Okou 86, CIV
13.92
86CIV
13.92
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Emeline Sevila
Emeline Sevila 94, FRA
14.10
94FRA
14.10
PB
  
2Kisha Beguinot
Kisha Beguinot 99, FRA
14.22
99FRA
14.22
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Madeline Abega
Madeline Abega 02, FRA
1:00.09
02FRA
1:00.09
PB
  
2Anais Guiot
Anais Guiot 02, FRA
1:03.39
02FRA
1:03.39
PB
  
3Pauline Cave
Pauline Cave 01, FRA
1:03.47
01FRA
1:03.47
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.80
94FRA
1.80
SB
  
2Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.80
93FRA
1.80
SB
  
3Tiphaine Selbonne
Tiphaine Selbonne 99, FRA
1.70
99FRA
1.70
SB
  
4Richalda Mohamed
Richalda Mohamed 01, FRA
1.60
01FRA
1.60
  
1.451.551.601.651.701.751.801.85
Gicquel----oooxxx
Vallet---oooxxoxxx
Selbonne-oooxxoxxx
Mohamedoooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

13Marisa De Aniceto
Marisa De Aniceto 86, FRA
2.60
86FRA
2.60
=SB
  
2.602.80
De Anicetooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
6.43
93GBR
6.43
+0.3 SB
  
2Nada Cheroudi
Nada Cheroudi 87, TUN
5.76
87TUN
5.76
+1.0
  
3Lea Mazloum
Lea Mazloum 02, FRA
5.71
02FRA
5.71
0.0 PB
  
4Marie Roy-Lareintry
Marie Roy-Lareintry 02, FRA
5.71
02FRA
5.71
+1.1 PB
  
5Janet Scott
Janet Scott 99, FRA
5.66
99FRA
5.66
0.0 PB
  
6Noalig Wyckens
Noalig Wyckens 01, FRA
5.65
01FRA
5.65
+0.1 SB
  
7Shawna Quillet
Shawna Quillet 02, FRA
5.64
02FRA
5.64
0.0 PB
  
8Agathe Bougouin
Agathe Bougouin 99, FRA
5.62
99FRA
5.62
0.0 SB
  
Johnson-Thompson6.43
+0.3
6.38xx
Cheroudi5.76
+1.0
5.48
+0.3
5.625.75
+1.1
4.03
Mazloum5.715.66
+0.9
x5.36x5.28
Roy-Lareintryx5.12
+0.1
5.61
+0.9
x5.17
+0.5
5.71
+1.1
Scott5.57
+0.1
5.665.40
Wyckens5.65
+0.1
xxxx5.44
+1.3
Quillet5.64x5.58
+0.5
5.505.51x
Bougouin5.135.625.62x
+1.3
5.575.52
+1.7
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ines Pitchon
Ines Pitchon 98, FRA
12.38
98FRA
12.38
+1.9 SB
  
2Clemence Sangouard
Clemence Sangouard 00, FRA
12.21w
00FRA
12.21w
+2.3
  
Pitchon12.09
+1.9
11.96
+0.4
12.38
+1.9
11.91
+0.8
12.00
+1.5
Sangouardx12.21w
+2.3
xxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Angeline Viardot
Angeline Viardot 91, FRA
14.61
91FRA
14.61
SB
  
2Jolien Boumkwo
Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL
13.89
93BEL
13.89
  
3Stéphanie Krumlovsky
Stéphanie Krumlovsky 95, LUX
13.71
95LUX
13.71
SB
  
5Marisa De Aniceto
Marisa De Aniceto 86, FRA
11.73
86FRA
11.73
SB
  
Viardot13.5913.8213.9314.6114.0714.30
Boumkwo13.75x13.8313.4213.89x
Krumlovsky13.5913.4413.2813.35x13.71
De Anicetox10.8011.73xx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Pauline Pousse
Pauline Pousse 87, FRA
56.91
87FRA
56.91
SB
  
2Anaïs Marcadet
Anaïs Marcadet 91, FRA
47.26
91FRA
47.26
SB
  
3Dorine Viardot
Dorine Viardot 93, FRA
44.22
93FRA
44.22
  
Pousse56.9156.6956.68x52.7155.29
Marcadet45.19x47.26x45.6244.11
Viardotx39.7042.20xx44.22
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Laëtitia Bambara
Laëtitia Bambara 84, BUR
59.09
84BUR
59.09
  
2Amélie Perrin
Amélie Perrin 80, FRA
56.16
80FRA
56.16
SB
  
Bambara56.5059.09xxxx
Perrinx54.1156.1654.69x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Noémie Pleimling
Noémie Pleimling 93, LUX
49.50
93LUX
49.50
  
2Esther Turpin
Esther Turpin 96, FRA
45.07
96FRA
45.07
SB
  
3Nada Cheroudi
Nada Cheroudi 87, TUN
41.63
87TUN
41.63
  
4Vaea Marin
Vaea Marin 01, FRA
38.74
01FRA
38.74
PB
  
14Richalda Mohamed
Richalda Mohamed 01, FRA
31.23
01FRA
31.23
PB
  
Pleimling46.2344.54x47.6648.7749.50
Turpin43.3645.0742.0239.2142.40
Cheroudi39.5541.6340.17xx40.59
Marin35.1734.8937.0336.8936.9138.74
Mohamed30.4431.2330.53xx26.20