0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Clayton Murphy Clayton Murphy 95, USA 1:46.10 | 95 | USA | 1:46.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ryan Sanchez Ryan Sanchez 98, PUR 1:46.21 | 98 | PUR | 1:46.21 | = | ||||
3 | Craig Engels Craig Engels 94, USA 1:46.73 | 94 | USA | 1:46.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sam Ellison Sam Ellison 92, USA 1:47.01 | 92 | USA | 1:47.01 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erik Sowinski Erik Sowinski 89, USA 1:47.21 | 89 | USA | 1:47.21 | =SB | ||||
6 | Harun Abda Harun Abda 90, USA 1:47.23 | 90 | USA | 1:47.23 | = | ||||
7 | Wesley Vázquez Wesley Vázquez 94, PUR 1:47.52 | 94 | PUR | 1:47.52 | = | ||||
8 | Robert Ford Robert Ford 96, USA 1:48.33 | 96 | USA | 1:48.33 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Brannon Kidder Brannon Kidder 93, USA 1:47.17 | 93 | USA | 1:47.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kyle Langford Kyle Langford 96, GBR 1:47.31 | 96 | GBR | 1:47.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Drew Piazza Drew Piazza 95, USA 1:47.74 | 95 | USA | 1:47.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Drew Windle Drew Windle 92, USA 1:48.03 | 92 | USA | 1:48.03 | =SB | ||||
5 | Izaic Yorks Izaic Yorks 94, USA 1:48.22 | 94 | USA | 1:48.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Neil Gourley Neil Gourley 95, GBR 1:48.42 | 95 | GBR | 1:48.42 | =SB | ||||
7 | David Ribich David Ribich 95, USA 1:49.27 | 95 | USA | 1:49.27 | =SB | ||||
8 | Christian Harrison Christian Harrison 93, USA 1:49.47 | 93 | USA | 1:49.47 | =SB | ||||
9 | Anthony Romaniw Anthony Romaniw 91, CAN 1:50.44 | 91 | CAN | 1:50.44 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, SWE 3:37.84 | 96 | SWE | 3:37.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kirubel Erassa Kirubel Erassa 93, USA 3:38.26 | 93 | USA | 3:38.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Drew Hunter Drew Hunter 97, USA 3:38.55 | 97 | USA | 3:38.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sam Parsons Sam Parsons 94, GER 3:38.63 | 94 | GER | 3:38.63 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sean McGorty Sean McGorty 95, USA 3:38.75 | 95 | USA | 3:38.75 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jordan Gusman Jordan Gusman 94, AUS 3:39.16 | 94 | AUS | 3:39.16 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lopez Lomong Lopez Lomong 85, USA 3:39.72 | 85 | USA | 3:39.72 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel 94, USA 3:40.90 | 94 | USA | 3:40.90 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mohammed Ahmed Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN 3:41.30 | 91 | CAN | 3:41.30 | =SB | ||||
10 | Daniel Herrera Daniel Herrera 92, MEX 3:43.69 | 92 | MEX | 3:43.69 | =SB | ||||
11 | Clayton Murphy Clayton Murphy 95, USA 3:45.79 | 95 | USA | 3:45.79 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | James Randon James Randon 94, USA 3:42.35 | 94 | USA | 3:42.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Woody Kincaid Woody Kincaid 92, USA 3:42.43 | 92 | USA | 3:42.43 | = | ||||
3 | Jake Edwards Jake Edwards 88, USA 3:43.43 | 88 | USA | 3:43.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josh Thompson Josh Thompson 93, USA 3:43.57 | 93 | USA | 3:43.57 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matt Hughes Matt Hughes 89, CAN 3:44.14 | 89 | CAN | 3:44.14 | = | ||||
6 | Nick Harris Nick Harris 94, USA 3:45.19 | 94 | USA | 3:45.19 | =SB | ||||
7 | Chad Noelle Chad Noelle 93, USA 3:46.07 | 93 | USA | 3:46.07 | =SB | ||||
8 | Hyuga Endo Hyuga Endo 98, JPN 3:46.61 | 98 | JPN | 3:46.61 | =SB | ||||
9 | Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson 98, CAN 3:47.40 | 98 | CAN | 3:47.40 | = | ||||
10 | Adam Palamar Adam Palamar 94, CAN 4:04.17 | 94 | CAN | 4:04.17 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Fernando Daniel Martinez Fernando Daniel Martinez 93, MEX 3:42.50 | 93 | MEX | 3:42.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mac Fleet Mac Fleet 90, USA 3:43.49 | 90 | USA | 3:43.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joe Coffey Joe Coffey , USA 3:44.43 | USA | 3:44.43 | =PB | |||||
4 | Julius Bor Julius Bor 86, KEN 3:45.29 | 86 | KEN | 3:45.29 | =SB | ||||
5 | Thomas Farrell Thomas Farrell 91, GBR 3:47.31 | 91 | GBR | 3:47.31 | = | ||||
6 | Colin Schultz Colin Schultz 95, USA 3:49.27 | 95 | USA | 3:49.27 | = | ||||
7 | José Martínez José Martínez 93, MEX 4:06.98 | 93 | MEX | 4:06.98 | = | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lawi Lalang Lawi Lalang 91, USA 13:25.14 | 91 | USA | 13:25.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr 97, GBR 13:28.66 | 97 | GBR | 13:28.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henry Wynne Henry Wynne 95, USA 13:32.33 | 95 | USA | 13:32.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sam McEntee Sam McEntee 92, AUS 13:33.67 | 92 | AUS | 13:33.67 | =SB | ||||
5 | Chris O'Hare Chris O'Hare 90, GBR 13:33.99 | 90 | GBR | 13:33.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mauricio González Mauricio González 88, COL 13:35.29 | 88 | COL | 13:35.29 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tommy Curtin Tommy Curtin 93, USA 13:36.08 | 93 | USA | 13:36.08 | =SB | ||||
8 | Diego Estrada Diego Estrada 89, USA 13:37.56 | 89 | USA | 13:37.56 | =SB | ||||
9 | Trevor Dunbar Trevor Dunbar 91, USA 13:44.30 | 91 | USA | 13:44.30 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jeff Thies Jeff Thies 95, USA 13:44.66 | 95 | USA | 13:44.66 | =PB | ||||
11 | Luc Bruchet Luc Bruchet 91, CAN 13:45.26 | 91 | CAN | 13:45.26 | =SB | ||||
12 | Dillon Maggard Dillon Maggard 95, USA 13:46.63 | 95 | USA | 13:46.63 | =SB | ||||
13 | Darius Terry Darius Terry 91, USA 13:47.08 | 91 | USA | 13:47.08 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jacob Thomson Jacob Thomson 94, USA 13:48.43 | 94 | USA | 13:48.43 | =SB | ||||
15 | Nick Willis Nick Willis 83, NZL 13:49.93 | 83 | NZL | 13:49.93 | =SB | ||||
16 | Will Leer Will Leer 85, USA 13:50.97 | 85 | USA | 13:50.97 | =SB | ||||
17 | Kyle Medina Kyle Medina 95, USA 13:55.11 | 95 | USA | 13:55.11 | =SB | ||||
18 | Craig Lautenslager Craig Lautenslager 93, NZL 13:57.79 | 93 | NZL | 13:57.79 | = | ||||
19 | Kevin Lewis Kevin Lewis 93, USA 14:06.36 | 93 | USA | 14:06.36 | = | ||||
20 | Joey Berriatua Joey Berriatua 95, USA 14:17.36 | 95 | USA | 14:17.36 | = | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Mann Jordan Mann 93, USA 8:30.99 | 93 | USA | 8:30.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Frankline Tonui Frankline Tonui 93, USA 8:32.02 | 93 | USA | 8:32.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mason Ferlic Mason Ferlic 93, USA 8:32.24 | 93 | USA | 8:32.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | David Goodman David Goodman 88, USA 8:33.42 | 88 | USA | 8:33.42 | = | ||||
5 | John Gay John Gay 96, CAN 8:33.59 | 96 | CAN | 8:33.59 | = | ||||
6 | Brian Barraza Brian Barraza 95, USA 8:34.75 | 95 | USA | 8:34.75 | = | ||||
7 | Craig Nowak Craig Nowak 94, USA 8:36.60 | 94 | USA | 8:36.60 | =SB | ||||
8 | Tripp Hurt Tripp Hurt 92, USA 8:39.16 | 92 | USA | 8:39.16 | =SB | ||||
9 | Adam Visokay Adam Visokay 94, GBR 8:39.83 | 94 | GBR | 8:39.83 | = | ||||
10 | Troy Reeder Troy Reeder 94, USA 8:40.36 | 94 | USA | 8:40.36 | =SB | ||||
11 | Donn Cabral Donn Cabral 89, USA 8:41.25 | 89 | USA | 8:41.25 | =SB | ||||
12 | Benard Keter Benard Keter 92, USA 8:42.05 | 92 | USA | 8:42.05 | =SB | ||||
13 | Dylan Hodgson Dylan Hodgson 97, USA 8:42.54 | 97 | USA | 8:42.54 | =PB | ||||
14 | Kaur Kivistik Kaur Kivistik 91, EST 8:43.85 | 91 | EST | 8:43.85 | = | ||||
15 | Quetzalcóatl Delgado Quetzalcóatl Delgado 92, MEX 8:47.91 | 92 | MEX | 8:47.91 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kate Grace Kate Grace 88, USA 2:02.95 | 88 | USA | 2:02.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, SWE 2:03.21 | 89 | SWE | 2:03.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cory McGee Cory McGee 92, USA 2:03.35 | 92 | USA | 2:03.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mariela Luisa Real Mariela Luisa Real 93, MEX 2:04.15 | 93 | MEX | 2:04.15 | = | ||||
5 | Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy 92, CAN 2:04.32 | 92 | CAN | 2:04.32 | = | ||||
6 | Maité Bouchard Maité Bouchard 95, CAN 2:04.69 | 95 | CAN | 2:04.69 | = | ||||
7 | Konstanze Klosterhalfen Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER 2:07.60 | 97 | GER | 2:07.60 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Laurence Côté Laurence Côté 91, CAN 2:03.47 | 91 | CAN | 2:03.47 | = | ||||
2 | Lauren Johnson Lauren Johnson 87, USA 2:03.87 | 87 | USA | 2:03.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Mehra Rebecca Mehra 94, USA 2:03.94 | 94 | USA | 2:03.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alethia Marrero Alethia Marrero 95, PUR 2:04.51 | 95 | PUR | 2:04.51 | = | ||||
5 | Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor 95, CAN 2:06.39 | 95 | CAN | 2:06.39 | = | ||||
6 | Sabrina Southerland Sabrina Southerland 95, USA 2:09.86 | 95 | USA | 2:09.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Annette Melcher Annette Melcher 92, USA 2:10.11 | 92 | USA | 2:10.11 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Savannah Colon Savannah Colon 94, USA 2:05.39 | 94 | USA | 2:05.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Shea Collinsworth Shea Collinsworth 95, USA 2:05.62 | 95 | USA | 2:05.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Yuliya Stepanova Yuliya Stepanova 86, RUS 2:06.22 | 86 | RUS | 2:06.22 | =SB | ||||
4 | Gabriela Medina Gabriela Medina 85, MEX 2:06.25 | 85 | MEX | 2:06.25 | = | ||||
5 | Devan Wiebe Devan Wiebe 93, CAN 2:06.99 | 93 | CAN | 2:06.99 | = | ||||
6 | Ana Gómez Ana Gómez 94, MEX 2:08.62 | 94 | MEX | 2:08.62 | = | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nikki Hiltz Nikki Hiltz 94, USA 4:07.71 | 94 | USA | 4:07.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer 96, USA 4:08.51 | 96 | USA | 4:08.51 | =SB | ||||
3 | Konstanze Klosterhalfen Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER 4:09.16 | 97 | GER | 4:09.16 | =SB | ||||
4 | Amy-Eloise Neale Amy-Eloise Neale 95, GBR 4:09.31 | 95 | GBR | 4:09.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sage Hurta Sage Hurta 98, USA 4:09.37 | 98 | USA | 4:09.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Green Hanna Green 94, USA 4:09.73 | 94 | USA | 4:09.73 | = | ||||
7 | Grace Barnett Grace Barnett 95, USA 4:11.68 | 95 | USA | 4:11.68 | =SB | ||||
8 | Katie Mackey Katie Mackey 87, USA 4:12.35 | 87 | USA | 4:12.35 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly 91, CAN 4:12.60 | 91 | CAN | 4:12.60 | =SB | ||||
10 | Elise Cranny Elise Cranny 96, USA 4:13.21 | 96 | USA | 4:13.21 | = | ||||
11 | Hannah Fields Hannah Fields 93, USA 4:13.87 | 93 | USA | 4:13.87 | = | ||||
12 | Amanda Rego Amanda Rego 90, USA 4:13.94 | 90 | USA | 4:13.94 | = | ||||
13 | Violah Lagat Violah Lagat 89, KEN 4:14.53 | 89 | KEN | 4:14.53 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Courtney Frerichs Courtney Frerichs 93, USA 4:15.96 | 93 | USA | 4:15.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jenna Hinkle Jenna Hinkle 96, USA 4:16.45 | 96 | USA | 4:16.45 | = | ||||
3 | Dana Mecke Dana Mecke 87, USA 4:16.98 | 87 | USA | 4:16.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Angelín Figueroa Angelín Figueroa 94, PUR 4:18.34 | 94 | PUR | 4:18.34 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erika Kemp Erika Kemp 95, USA 4:19.64 | 95 | USA | 4:19.64 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexina Wilson Alexina Wilson 93, USA 4:19.66 | 93 | USA | 4:19.66 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jessy Lacourse Jessy Lacourse 97, CAN 4:20.14 | 97 | CAN | 4:20.14 | = | ||||
8 | Raquel Lambdin Raquel Lambdin 93, USA 4:20.69 | 93 | USA | 4:20.69 | =SB | ||||
9 | Marielle Hall Marielle Hall 92, USA 4:20.93 | 92 | USA | 4:20.93 | = | ||||
10 | Faith Makau Faith Makau , KEN 4:22.90 | KEN | 4:22.90 | =SB | |||||
11 | Carina Gillespie Carina Gillespie , USA 4:23.05 | USA | 4:23.05 | = | |||||
12 | Maddy Berkson Maddy Berkson 96, USA 4:23.29 | 96 | USA | 4:23.29 | = | ||||
13 | Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie 96, CAN 4:26.06 | 96 | CAN | 4:26.06 | =SB | ||||
14 | Tori Tsolis Tori Tsolis 93, GRE 4:26.96 | 93 | GRE | 4:26.96 | =SB | ||||
15 | Belén Casetta Belén Casetta 94, ARG 4:27.55 | 94 | ARG | 4:27.55 | =SB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rachel Schneider Rachel Schneider 91, USA 15:06.71 | 91 | USA | 15:06.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aisha Praught Leer Aisha Praught Leer 89, JAM 15:07.50 | 89 | JAM | 15:07.50 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Lauren Paquette Lauren Paquette 86, USA 15:14.64 | 86 | USA | 15:14.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stephanie Bruce Stephanie Bruce 84, USA 15:17.76 | 84 | USA | 15:17.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Helen Schlachtenhaufen Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA 15:30.83 | 95 | USA | 15:30.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Regan Yee Regan Yee 95, CAN 15:31.62 | 95 | CAN | 15:31.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rachel Cliff Rachel Cliff 88, CAN 15:32.49 | 88 | CAN | 15:32.49 | =SB | ||||
8 | Erica Digby Erica Digby 89, CAN 15:33.51 | 89 | CAN | 15:33.51 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sarah Pagano Sarah Pagano 91, USA 15:37.69 | 91 | USA | 15:37.69 | =SB | ||||
10 | Maggie Montoya Maggie Montoya 95, USA 15:38.21 | 95 | USA | 15:38.21 | =PB | ||||
11 | Breanna Sieracki Breanna Sieracki 95, USA 15:38.53 | 95 | USA | 15:38.53 | =PB | ||||
12 | Allie Buchalski Allie Buchalski 95, USA 15:41.28 | 95 | USA | 15:41.28 | =SB | ||||
13 | Elvin Kibet Elvin Kibet 90, USA 15:41.31 | 90 | USA | 15:41.31 | =SB | ||||
14 | Shannon Osika Shannon Osika 93, USA 15:43.76 | 93 | USA | 15:43.76 | =PB | ||||
15 | Maya Weigel Maya Weigel 95, USA 16:12.77 | 95 | USA | 16:12.77 | = | ||||
16 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR 16:31.88 | 93 | POR | 16:31.88 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Courtney Barnes Courtney Barnes 95, USA 9:59.82 | 95 | USA | 9:59.82 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Bernard Maria Bernard 93, CAN 10:05.71 | 93 | CAN | 10:05.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jessica Furlan Jessica Furlan 90, CAN 10:15.08 | 90 | CAN | 10:15.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christine Thorn Christine Thorn 94, USA 10:17.79 | 94 | USA | 10:17.79 | =PB |