0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 319 (172+147)   Starter: 327 (175+152)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Andre Woodson
Andre Woodson , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
  
2Kameron Jackson
Kameron Jackson , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
  
3John Jakeman
John Jakeman 84, AUS
11.04
84AUS
11.04
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Julian Body
Julian Body 98, USA
21.28
98USA
21.28
PB
  
2Gabriel Navarro
Gabriel Navarro , USA
21.35
USA
21.35
  
3Louis Stenmark
Louis Stenmark 98, AUS
21.78
98AUS
21.78
  
4James Tischbern
James Tischbern , USA
22.03
USA
22.03
PB
  
5Kameron Jackson
Kameron Jackson , USA
22.03
USA
22.03
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Ohioze
Michael Ohioze 95, GBR
47.72
95GBR
47.72
SB
  
2Roshard Williams
Roshard Williams , USA
47.91
USA
47.91
  
3Christian Carter
Christian Carter , USA
48.55
USA
48.55
  
4Swinton Grant
Swinton Grant 95, USA
48.58
95USA
48.58
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1George Espino
George Espino , USA
1:48.44
USA
1:48.44
  
2Michael Wilson
Michael Wilson 96, GBR
1:48.77
96GBR
1:48.77
=SB
  
3Patrick Joseph
Patrick Joseph 95, USA
1:50.46
95USA
1:50.46
SB
  
4Hari Sathymurthy
Hari Sathymurthy , USA
1:50.82
USA
1:50.82
  
5Jason Gomez
Jason Gomez 00, USA
1:50.97
00USA
1:50.97
  
6Christian Harrison
Christian Harrison 93, USA
1:51.28
93USA
1:51.28
SB
  
7Anthony Romaniw
Anthony Romaniw 91, CAN
1:52.61
91CAN
1:52.61
SB
  
8Nathaniel Kucera
Nathaniel Kucera , USA
1:53.10
USA
1:53.10
  
9Isaac Cortes
Isaac Cortes , USA
1:53.86
USA
1:53.86
SB
  
10Joshua Browne
Joshua Browne 97, NZL
1:54.14
97NZL
1:54.14
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
3:37.59
95USA
3:37.59
SB
  
2Robert Domanic
Robert Domanic 95, USA
3:38.27
95USA
3:38.27
SB
  
3Reed Brown
Reed Brown 98, USA
3:38.76
98USA
3:38.76
PB
  
4Sean McGorty
Sean McGorty 95, USA
3:39.00
95USA
3:39.00
SB
  
5William Paulson
William Paulson 94, CAN
3:39.04
94CAN
3:39.04
  
6George Kusche
George Kusche 98, RSA
3:39.33
98RSA
3:39.33
PB
  
7Grant Fisher
Grant Fisher 97, USA
3:39.60
97USA
3:39.60
PB
  
8Mick Stanovsek
Mick Stanovsek 97, USA
3:41.20
97USA
3:41.20
SB
  
9Mohammed Ahmed
Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN
3:41.59
91CAN
3:41.59
SB
  
10James West
James West 96, GBR
3:42.41
96GBR
3:42.41
SB
  
Final B
1Adam Palamar
Adam Palamar 94, CAN
3:42.11
94CAN
3:42.11
SB
  
2Woody Kincaid
Woody Kincaid 92, USA
3:42.42
92USA
3:42.42
PB
  
3Charles Hunter
Charles Hunter 96, AUS
3:43.08
96AUS
3:43.08
SB
  
4Cooper Teare
Cooper Teare 99, USA
3:43.13
99USA
3:43.13
PB
  
5Robbie Fitzgibbon
Robbie Fitzgibbon 96, GBR
3:43.18
96GBR
3:43.18
SB
  
6Kasey Knevelbaard
Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA
3:43.95
96USA
3:43.95
  
7Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
3:43.98
89CAN
3:43.98
SB
  
8Abraham Alvarado
Abraham Alvarado 95, USA
3:44.66
95USA
3:44.66
SB
  
9Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
3:44.89
93POR
3:44.89
SB
  
10Elias Gedyon
Elias Gedyon 93, USA
3:47.07
93USA
3:47.07
SB
  
11Johan RogestedtSWE
3:47.14
SB
  
Final C
1Andreas AlmgrenSWE
3:44.07
PB
  
2Ian Crowe-Wright
Ian Crowe-Wright 95, GBR
3:47.38
95GBR
3:47.38
SB
  
3Craig Klomp
Craig Klomp 96, CAN
3:48.12
96CAN
3:48.12
PB
  
4Evan Verbal
Evan Verbal 94, USA
3:48.23
94USA
3:48.23
SB
  
5Joshua Sealand
Joshua Sealand 95, USA
3:48.95
95USA
3:48.95
SB
  
6Julian Oey
Julian Oey 92, AUS
3:49.39
92AUS
3:49.39
SB
  
7Carlos Santos
Carlos Santos 90, BRA
3:50.56
90BRA
3:50.56
  
8Ben De Vito
Ben De Vito 98, CAN
3:53.28
98CAN
3:53.28
SB
  
9Iolo Hughes
Iolo Hughes 96, GBR
3:56.52
96GBR
3:56.52
  
Michael Wilson
Michael Wilson 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
Final D
1Talem Franco
Talem Franco 95, USA
3:46.09
95USA
3:46.09
  
2Mike Marsella
Mike Marsella 94, USA
3:46.40
94USA
3:46.40
SB
  
3Paul Ryan
Paul Ryan 97, USA
3:46.95
97USA
3:46.95
  
4Marcus Dickson
Marcus Dickson 94, USA
3:47.08
94USA
3:47.08
  
5Jeff Thies
Jeff Thies 95, USA
3:47.70
95USA
3:47.70
SB
  
6Victor Moreau
Victor Moreau 95, FRA
3:47.81
95FRA
3:47.81
  
7Fernando Daniel Martinez
Fernando Daniel Martinez 93, MEX
3:48.64
93MEX
3:48.64
SB
  
8Jonah Koech
Jonah Koech 96, KEN
3:49.12
96KEN
3:49.12
  
9Corey Bellemore
Corey Bellemore 94, CAN
3:49.35
94CAN
3:49.35
  
10Austin Tamagno
Austin Tamagno 97, USA
3:49.85
97USA
3:49.85
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
13:10.72
97ETH
13:10.72
SB
  
2Kirubel Erassa
Kirubel Erassa 93, USA
13:17.23
93USA
13:17.23
PB
  
3Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
13:18.16
91GBR
13:18.16
SB
  
4Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
13:18.19
94BEL
13:18.19
PB
  
5Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
13:19.50
95BEL
13:19.50
PB
  
6Justyn Knight
Justyn Knight 96, CAN
13:20.80
96CAN
13:20.80
SB
  
7Drew Hunter
Drew Hunter 97, USA
13:21.18
97USA
13:21.18
PB
  
8Gerard Giraldo
Gerard Giraldo 89, COL
13:21.31
89COL
13:21.31
PB NR
  
9Jordan Gusman
Jordan Gusman 94, AUS
13:21.35
94AUS
13:21.35
PB
  
10Eric Jenkins
Eric Jenkins 91, USA
13:21.71
91USA
13:21.71
SB
  
11Josef Tessema
Josef Tessema 89, USA
13:22.28
89USA
13:22.28
PB
  
12Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons 94, GER
13:22.32
94GER
13:22.32
PB
  
13Tyler Day
Tyler Day 96, USA
13:25.06
96USA
13:25.06
PB
  
14Altobelli da Silva
Altobelli da Silva 90, BRA
13:27.90
90BRA
13:27.90
SB
  
15Lopez Lomong
Lopez Lomong 85, USA
13:28.74
85USA
13:28.74
SB
  
16Conner Mantz
Conner Mantz 96, USA
13:29.73
96USA
13:29.73
PB
  
17George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
13:31.58
96NZL
13:31.58
PB
  
18Clayton Young
Clayton Young 93, USA
13:31.79
93USA
13:31.79
PB
  
19Luis Grijalva
Luis Grijalva 99, GUA
13:37.11
99GUA
13:37.11
PB NR
  
20Éderson Pereira
Éderson Pereira 90, BRA
13:47.91
90BRA
13:47.91
SB
  
21Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
13:48.66
90GBR
13:48.66
SB
  
22Sydney Gidabuday
Sydney Gidabuday 96, USA
13:59.69
96USA
13:59.69
SB
  
23Graham Crawford
Graham Crawford 92, USA
14:03.71
92USA
14:03.71
SB
  
24Hyuga Endo
Hyuga Endo 98, JPN
14:11.53
98JPN
14:11.53
SB
  
Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
DNF
95GBR
DNF
  
Final B
1Lander Tijtgat
Lander Tijtgat 83, BEL
13:40.16
83BEL
13:40.16
  
2Suguru Osako
Suguru Osako 91, JPN
13:40.48
91JPN
13:40.48
SB
  
3Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
13:40.63
92NOR
13:40.63
PB
  
4Federico Bruno
Federico Bruno 93, ARG
13:41.52
93ARG
13:41.52
  
5Connor Lane
Connor Lane 99, USA
13:42.31
99USA
13:42.31
PB
  
6Philo Germano
Philo Germano 95, USA
13:42.37
95USA
13:42.37
PB
  
7Alex Ostberg
Alex Ostberg 97, USA
13:42.44
97USA
13:42.44
PB
  
8Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta 89, AUT
13:44.32
89AUT
13:44.32
SB
  
9Alex Monroe
Alex Monroe 92, USA
13:45.21
92USA
13:45.21
SB
  
10Thomas Farrell
Thomas Farrell 91, GBR
13:45.50
91GBR
13:45.50
SB
  
11James Mwaura
James Mwaura 98, USA
13:46.17
98USA
13:46.17
PB
  
12Suldan Hassan
13:46.63
SWE
13:46.63
  
13Evert Silva
Evert Silva , USA
13:48.04
USA
13:48.04
PB
  
14Caleb Webb
Caleb Webb 97, USA
13:56.24
97USA
13:56.24
PB
  
15Uģis Jocis
Uģis Jocis 93, LAT
13:56.89
93LAT
13:56.89
PB
  
16Michael Teran
Michael Teran , USA
13:57.30
USA
13:57.30
PB
  
17Julian Oakley
Julian Oakley 93, NZL
14:00.85
93NZL
14:00.85
  
18Jack Davidson
Jack Davidson , USA
14:00.91
USA
14:00.91
PB
  
19Jamaine Coleman
Jamaine Coleman 95, GBR
14:02.31
95GBR
14:02.31
SB
  
20Jackson Mestler
Jackson Mestler 97, USA
14:02.53
97USA
14:02.53
PB
  
21Kieran Lumb
Kieran Lumb 98, CAN
14:17.15
98CAN
14:17.15
  
22Charlie Perry
Charlie Perry 00, USA
14:23.73
00USA
14:23.73
  
23Jack Sheffar
Jack Sheffar 96, CAN
14:25.40
96CAN
14:25.40
PB
  
24Meikael Beaudoin Rousseau
Meikael Beaudoin Rousseau 00, USA
14:27.73
00USA
14:27.73
PB
  
Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
DNF
93ISL
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ben True
Ben True 85, USA
27:52.39
85USA
27:52.39
SB
  
2Marc Scott
Marc Scott 93, GBR
27:56.19
93GBR
27:56.19
PB
  
3Harry Summers
Harry Summers 90, AUS
27:56.98
90AUS
27:56.98
PB
  
4Diego Estrada
Diego Estrada 89, USA
27:57.99
89USA
27:57.99
SB
  
5Reid Buchanan
Reid Buchanan 93, USA
27:58.67
93USA
27:58.67
PB
  
6Lawi Lalang
Lawi Lalang 91, USA
28:03.34
91USA
28:03.34
PB
  
7Juan Luis Barrios
Juan Luis Barrios 83, MEX
28:04.39
83MEX
28:04.39
SB
  
8Jacob Thomson
Jacob Thomson 94, USA
28:09.88
94USA
28:09.88
PB
  
9Connor McMillan
Connor McMillan 95, USA
28:11.30
95USA
28:11.30
SB
  
10Rory Linkletter
Rory Linkletter 96, CAN
28:12.42
96CAN
28:12.42
PB
  
11Benjamin de Haan
Benjamin de Haan 93, NED
28:17.25
93NED
28:17.25
PB
  
12Ben Flanagan
Ben Flanagan 95, CAN
28:19.51
95CAN
28:19.51
PB
  
13Geoffrey Kipchumba
Geoffrey Kipchumba 87, KEN
28:24.22
87KEN
28:24.22
PB
  
14Trevor Dunbar
Trevor Dunbar 91, USA
28:24.62
91USA
28:24.62
PB
  
15Wily Canchanya
Wily Canchanya 91, PER
28:27.00
91PER
28:27.00
PB
  
16Mario Pacay
Mario Pacay 97, GUA
28:34.45
97GUA
28:34.45
  
17Evans Kirwa
Evans Kirwa 89, KEN
28:47.74
89KEN
28:47.74
PB
  
18Ben Bruce
Ben Bruce 82, USA
28:48.99
82USA
28:48.99
SB
  
19Zach Zarda
Zach Zarda 90, USA
28:57.24
90USA
28:57.24
SB
  
20Ben Preisner
Ben Preisner 96, CAN
29:13.38
96CAN
29:13.38
SB
  
21Kevin Lewis
Kevin Lewis 93, USA
29:17.53
93USA
29:17.53
SB
  
22Mike Tate
Mike Tate 95, CAN
29:42.13
95CAN
29:42.13
SB
  
23Ivan González
Ivan González 87, COL
29:48.29
87COL
29:48.29
SB
  
Luke Traynor
Luke Traynor 93, GBR
DNF
93GBR
DNF
  
Soufiane Bouchikhi
Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL
DNF
90BEL
DNF
  
Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies 96, BEL
DNF
96BEL
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Smeeton
Ryan Smeeton 98, CAN
8:27.90
98CAN
8:27.90
PB
  
2Travis Mahoney
Travis Mahoney 90, USA
8:28.76
90USA
8:28.76
SB
  
3Jean-Simon Desgagnés
Jean-Simon Desgagnés 98, CAN
8:29.10
98CAN
8:29.10
PB
  
4Max Stevens
Max Stevens 94, AUS
8:29.48
94AUS
8:29.48
PB
  
5Obsa Ali
Obsa Ali 96, USA
8:31.15
96USA
8:31.15
PB
  
6John Gay
John Gay 96, CAN
8:31.40
96CAN
8:31.40
PB
  
7Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:31.91
91EST
8:31.91
SB
  
8Matthew Owens
Matthew Owens , USA
8:32.59
USA
8:32.59
PB
  
9Brian Barraza
Brian Barraza 95, USA
8:33.03
95USA
8:33.03
SB
  
10David Goodman
David Goodman 88, USA
8:34.90
88USA
8:34.90
  
11Adam Visokay
Adam Visokay 94, GBR
8:34.92
94GBR
8:34.92
PB
  
12Donnie Cowart
Donnie Cowart 85, USA
8:35.07
85USA
8:35.07
SB
  
13Jordan Mann
Jordan Mann 93, USA
8:38.53
93USA
8:38.53
SB
  
14Frankline Tonui
Frankline Tonui 93, USA
8:41.58
93USA
8:41.58
  
15Troy Reeder
Troy Reeder 94, USA
8:41.87
94USA
8:41.87
SB
  
16Kyle Medina
Kyle Medina 95, USA
8:49.06
95USA
8:49.06
SB
  
17Craig Nowak
Craig Nowak 94, USA
8:52.45
94USA
8:52.45
SB
  
18Connor Winter
Connor Winter 93, USA
9:02.55
93USA
9:02.55
  
Final B
1Clayson Shumway
Clayson Shumway , USA
8:39.74
USA
8:39.74
  
2Emmanuel Rotich
Emmanuel Rotich , KEN
8:41.05
KEN
8:41.05
SB
  
3Simon SundströmSWE
8:42.43
PB
  
4Michael Jordan
Michael Jordan 91, USA
8:42.46
91USA
8:42.46
  
5José Gregorio Peña
José Gregorio Peña 87, VEN
8:43.79
87VEN
8:43.79
SB
  
6Jackson Sayler
Jackson Sayler 95, USA
8:45.39
95USA
8:45.39
PB
  
7Kenneth Rooks
Kenneth Rooks 99, USA
8:47.15
99USA
8:47.15
  
8Joey Berriatua
Joey Berriatua 95, USA
8:48.75
95USA
8:48.75
PB
  
9Adrian Jones
Adrian Jones , USA
8:49.03
USA
8:49.03
PB
  
10Jake Heslington
Jake Heslington 94, USA
8:49.34
94USA
8:49.34
  
11Zach Litoff
Zach Litoff 99, USA
8:52.38
99USA
8:52.38
  
12Jonathan Glen
Jonathan Glen 96, GBR
8:58.33
96GBR
8:58.33
  
Noah Schutte
Noah Schutte 95, NED
DNF
95NED
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Julian Body
Julian Body 98, USA
14.54
98USA
14.54
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Trevor Rex
Trevor Rex , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
1.871.952.002.05
Rexooxoxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Michael Pertusati
Michael Pertusati , USA
50.83
USA
50.83
  
2Jake Koffman
Jake Koffman 98, USA
50.14
98USA
50.14
  
Pertusati50.83x49.25xx49.90
Koffman47.1146.0849.3250.14x49.87
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alex Young
Alex Young 94, USA
72.31
94USA
72.31
  
Young72.3169.4368.3568.69x69.36
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Rae'Vyn Lawler
Rae'Vyn Lawler , USA
11.90
USA
11.90
  
2Darria Matthias
Darria Matthias 00, VIN
12.23
00VIN
12.23
  
3Selena Mariel Arjona
Selena Mariel Arjona 99, PAN
12.27
99PAN
12.27
  
5Camille Jouanno
Camille Jouanno 96, FRA
13.24
96FRA
13.24
PB
  
K 200 m     
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
3Camille Jouanno
Camille Jouanno 96, FRA
27.07
96FRA
27.07
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ashlan Best
Ashlan Best 99, CAN
54.02
99CAN
54.02
SB
  
2Missy Mongiovi
Missy Mongiovi , USA
55.14
USA
55.14
SB
  
3Samantha Lind
Samantha Lind 96, AUS
55.26
96AUS
55.26
SB
  
4Ombretta Minkue-Meye
Ombretta Minkue-Meye 96, FRA
55.56
96FRA
55.56
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Green
Hanna Green 94, USA
2:01.61
94USA
2:01.61
SB
  
2Susan Ejore
Susan Ejore 95, KEN
2:02.66
95KEN
2:02.66
PB
  
3Olivia Baker
Olivia Baker 96, USA
2:03.29
96USA
2:03.29
SB
  
4Laurence Côté
Laurence Côté 91, CAN
2:03.69
91CAN
2:03.69
  
5Madeleine Kelly
Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN
2:03.96
95CAN
2:03.96
SB
  
6Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor 95, CAN
2:04.35
95CAN
2:04.35
SB
  
7Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
2:05.25
94CAN
2:05.25
SB
  
8Carolyn Wilson
Carolyn Wilson 99, USA
2:08.26
99USA
2:08.26
  
Final B
1Mariela Luisa Real
Mariela Luisa Real 93, MEX
2:05.66
93MEX
2:05.66
  
2Shea Collinsworth
Shea Collinsworth 95, USA
2:06.48
95USA
2:06.48
SB
  
3Adrea Propp
Adrea Propp 92, CAN
2:06.59
92CAN
2:06.59
SB
  
4Kristie Schoffield
Kristie Schoffield 99, USA
2:07.52
99USA
2:07.52
SB
  
5Annette Melcher
Annette Melcher 92, USA
2:08.22
92USA
2:08.22
SB
  
6Christina Aragon
Christina Aragon 97, USA
2:08.78
97USA
2:08.78
  
7Elizabeth Whelan
Elizabeth Whelan 93, CAN
2:09.16
93CAN
2:09.16
SB
  
Final C
1Linnea Saltz
Linnea Saltz , USA
2:05.82
USA
2:05.82
PB
  
2Whittni Orton
Whittni Orton 97, USA
2:05.97
97USA
2:05.97
PB
  
3Liliane Mariano
Liliane Mariano 96, BRA
2:07.59
96BRA
2:07.59
SB
  
4Tracee van der Wyk
Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA
2:09.07
91USA
2:09.07
  
5Brenna Detra
Brenna Detra 95, USA
2:09.78
95USA
2:09.78
PB
  
6Sarah Walker
Sarah Walker 97, USA
2:11.98
97USA
2:11.98
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull 96, AUS
4:12.08
96AUS
4:12.08
SB
  
2Karissa Schweizer
Karissa Schweizer 96, USA
4:12.10
96USA
4:12.10
SB
  
3Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:12.93
SB
  
4Elise Cranny
Elise Cranny 96, USA
4:13.20
96USA
4:13.20
SB
  
5Erica Birk
Erica Birk , USA
4:13.77
USA
4:13.77
  
6Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
4:13.79
91CAN
4:13.79
SB
  
7Rebecca Mehra
Rebecca Mehra 94, USA
4:14.62
94USA
4:14.62
SB
  
8Carina Viljoen
Carina Viljoen 97, RSA
4:15.47
97RSA
4:15.47
  
9Marielle Hall
Marielle Hall 92, USA
4:16.47
92USA
4:16.47
SB
  
10Dana Giordano
Dana Giordano 93, USA
4:17.53
93USA
4:17.53
SB
  
Final B
1Lianne Farber
Lianne Farber 92, USA
4:12.81
92USA
4:12.81
SB
  
2Amanda Rego
Amanda Rego 90, USA
4:13.31
90USA
4:13.31
SB
  
3Síofra Cléirigh Büttner
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL
4:13.51
95IRL
4:13.51
PB
  
4Jenna Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle 96, USA
4:15.28
96USA
4:15.28
PB
  
5Roisin Flanagan
Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL
4:17.53
97IRL
4:17.53
  
6Sarah Eckel
Sarah Eckel 99, AUS
4:18.81
99AUS
4:18.81
SB
  
7Olivia Hoj
Olivia Hoj 98, USA
4:19.48
98USA
4:19.48
PB
  
8Erin Teschuk
Erin Teschuk 94, CAN
4:24.03
94CAN
4:24.03
SB
  
Eilish Flanagan
Eilish Flanagan 97, IRL
DNF
97IRL
DNF
  
Natalija Piliušina
Natalija Piliušina 90, LTU
DNF
90LTU
DNF
  
Final C
1Lauren Gregory
Lauren Gregory 99, USA
4:15.62
99USA
4:15.62
PB
  
2Allie Schadler
Allie Schadler 99, USA
4:16.57
99USA
4:16.57
PB
  
3Devin Clark
Devin Clark 97, USA
4:17.01
97USA
4:17.01
PB
  
4Julia Heymach
Julia Heymach 98, USA
4:17.74
98USA
4:17.74
PB
  
5Sharlie Dimick
Sharlie Dimick , USA
4:17.83
USA
4:17.83
PB
  
6Ella Donaghu
Ella Donaghu 98, USA
4:18.71
98USA
4:18.71
SB
  
7Jordan Oakes
Jordan Oakes 99, USA
4:18.85
99USA
4:18.85
PB
  
8Kate Hunter
Kate Hunter 99, USA
4:19.90
99USA
4:19.90
PB
  
9Maddy Reed
Maddy Reed 98, USA
4:21.53
98USA
4:21.53
  
10Madelyn Brooks
Madelyn Brooks , USA
4:26.27
USA
4:26.27
SB
  
Final D
1Maggie Montoya
Maggie Montoya 95, USA
4:18.90
95USA
4:18.90
SB
  
2Stephanie Cotter
Stephanie Cotter 99, IRL
4:19.84
99IRL
4:19.84
PB
  
3Taylor ChiottiUSA
4:20.29
PB
  
4Maddy Berkson
Maddy Berkson 96, USA
4:20.98
96USA
4:20.98
PB
  
5Raquel Lambdin
Raquel Lambdin 93, USA
4:21.16
93USA
4:21.16
SB
  
6Aisha Graham
Aisha Graham , USA
4:21.21
USA
4:21.21
PB
  
7Carina Gillespie
Carina Gillespie , USA
4:21.86
USA
4:21.86
SB
  
8Savannah Heywood
Savannah Heywood 95, USA
4:25.56
95USA
4:25.56
PB
  
9Tasia Potasinski
Tasia Potasinski 89, USA
4:26.01
89USA
4:26.01
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Simpson
Jenny Simpson 86, USA
15:21.12
86USA
15:21.12
SB
  
2Rachel Schneider
Rachel Schneider 91, USA
15:21.44
91USA
15:21.44
SB
  
3Amy-Eloise Neale
Amy-Eloise Neale 95, GBR
15:21.58
95GBR
15:21.58
PB
  
4Violah Lagat
Violah Lagat 89, KEN
15:22.52
89KEN
15:22.52
PB
  
5Elle Purrier
Elle Purrier 95, USA
15:23.37
95USA
15:23.37
PB
  
6Weini Kelati
Weini Kelati 96, ERI
15:23.77
96ERI
15:23.77
  
7Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
15:24.69
89USA
15:24.69
PB
  
8Rina Nabeshima
Rina Nabeshima 93, JPN
15:26.30
93JPN
15:26.30
SB
  
9Katrina Coogan
Katrina Coogan 93, USA
15:28.34
93USA
15:28.34
PB
  
10Paige Stoner
Paige Stoner 96, USA
15:28.47
96USA
15:28.47
PB
  
11Kim Conley
Kim Conley 86, USA
15:28.52
86USA
15:28.52
SB
  
12Erika Kemp
Erika Kemp 95, USA
15:28.69
95USA
15:28.69
PB
  
13Jessica O'Connell
Jessica O'Connell 89, CAN
15:30.61
89CAN
15:30.61
SB
  
14Ednah Kurgat
Ednah Kurgat 91, KEN
15:32.70
91KEN
15:32.70
SB
  
15Sharon Lokedi
Sharon Lokedi 94, KEN
15:35.96
94KEN
15:35.96
SB
  
16Taylor Werner
Taylor Werner 98, USA
15:38.51
98USA
15:38.51
PB
  
17Yolanda NgarambeSWE
15:38.79
PB
  
10 SWE AT
18Isobel Batt-Doyle
Isobel Batt-Doyle 95, AUS
15:41.36
95AUS
15:41.36
PB
  
Adva Cohen
Adva Cohen 96, ISR
DNF
96ISR
DNF
  
Final B
1Emily Oren
Emily Oren 93, USA
15:37.47
93USA
15:37.47
PB
  
2Carmela Cardama
Carmela Cardama 96, ESP
15:38.77
96ESP
15:38.77
PB
  
3Fiona O'Keeffe
Fiona O'Keeffe 98, USA
15:38.88
98USA
15:38.88
SB
  
4Erica Digby
Erica Digby 89, CAN
15:39.10
89CAN
15:39.10
PB
  
5Angie Nickerson
Angie Nickerson , USA
15:46.02
USA
15:46.02
PB
  
6Cally Macumber
Cally Macumber 90, USA
15:50.15
90USA
15:50.15
SB
  
7Brenda Flores
Brenda Flores 91, MEX
15:51.48
91MEX
15:51.48
  
8Elly Henes
Elly Henes 98, USA
15:52.54
98USA
15:52.54
SB
  
9Lauren LaRocco
Lauren LaRocco 96, USA
15:55.60
96USA
15:55.60
SB
  
10Abbie McNulty
Abbie McNulty , USA
15:59.96
USA
15:59.96
SB
  
11Maya Weigel
Maya Weigel 95, USA
16:07.56
95USA
16:07.56
SB
  
12Natalia Hawthorn
Natalia Hawthorn 95, CAN
16:12.74
95CAN
16:12.74
  
13Rosa Moriello
Rosa Moriello 92, USA
16:20.03
92USA
16:20.03
SB
  
14Maria Ferraz
Maria Ferraz 90, BRA
16:32.75
90BRA
16:32.75
  
15Madeline Strandemo
Madeline Strandemo 95, USA
16:51.31
95USA
16:51.31
SB
  
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
31:18.12
93NED
31:18.12
PB
  
2Susan Krumins
Susan Krumins 86, NED
31:23.81
86NED
31:23.81
SB
  
3Camille Buscomb
Camille Buscomb 90, NZL
31:33.04
90NZL
31:33.04
PB
  
4Ayuko Suzuki
Ayuko Suzuki 91, JPN
31:33.62
91JPN
31:33.62
SB
  
5Carrie Dimoff
Carrie Dimoff 83, USA
31:42.88
83USA
31:42.88
PB
  
6Dominique Scott Efurd
Dominique Scott Efurd 92, RSA
31:43.18
92RSA
31:43.18
PB
  
7Natasha Wodak
Natasha Wodak 81, CAN
31:43.26
81CAN
31:43.26
SB
  
8Ellie Pashley
Ellie Pashley 88, AUS
31:43.51
88AUS
31:43.51
PB
  
9Sarah Pagano
Sarah Pagano 91, USA
31:51.66
91USA
31:51.66
PB
  
10Rachel Cliff
Rachel Cliff 88, CAN
31:54.88
88CAN
31:54.88
PB
  
11Elaina Tabb
Elaina Tabb 91, USA
31:55.72
91USA
31:55.72
PB
  
12Alice Wright
Alice Wright 94, GBR
31:56.52
94GBR
31:56.52
PB
  
13Jessica Tonn
Jessica Tonn 92, USA
32:06.19
92USA
32:06.19
SB
  
14Carolina Tabares
Carolina Tabares 86, COL
32:19.59
86COL
32:19.59
PB NR
  
15Emily Durgin
Emily Durgin 94, USA
32:23.40
94USA
32:23.40
PB
  
16Mai Shoji
Mai Shoji 93, JPN
32:29.63
93JPN
32:29.63
SB
  
17Kaitlin Goodman
Kaitlin Goodman 87, USA
32:34.03
87USA
32:34.03
SB
  
18Laura Thweatt
Laura Thweatt 88, USA
32:34.24
88USA
32:34.24
SB
  
19Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho
Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho 89, BRA
32:45.99
89BRA
32:45.99
SB
  
20Jenny Nesbitt
Jenny Nesbitt 95, GBR
32:46.55
95GBR
32:46.55
SB
  
21Kinsey Middleton
Kinsey Middleton 92, CAN
33:23.82
92CAN
33:23.82
  
22Jess Watychowicz
Jess Watychowicz 91, USA
33:25.18
91USA
33:25.18
PB
  
Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Allie Ostrander
Allie Ostrander 96, USA
9:45.66
96USA
9:45.66
SB
  
2Adva Cohen
Adva Cohen 96, ISR
9:45.71
96ISR
9:45.71
SB
  
3Alicja Konieczek
Alicja Konieczek 94, POL
9:52.32
94POL
9:52.32
SB
  
4Eilish Flanagan
Eilish Flanagan 97, IRL
9:55.25
97IRL
9:55.25
PB
  
5Charlotte Prouse
Charlotte Prouse 97, CAN
9:56.01
97CAN
9:56.01
SB
  
6Courtney Barnes
Courtney Barnes 95, USA
9:59.24
95USA
9:59.24
PB
  
7Eva Krchová
Eva Krchová 89, CZE
9:59.70
89CZE
9:59.70
SB
  
8Kate Ayers
Kate Ayers 95, CAN
10:00.09
95CAN
10:00.09
PB
  
9Rolanda Bell
Rolanda Bell 87, PAN
10:05.60
87PAN
10:05.60
SB
  
10Emily Hamlin
Emily Hamlin , USA
10:05.79
USA
10:05.79
SB
  
11Maddie Cannon
Maddie Cannon , USA
10:06.17
USA
10:06.17
PB
  
12Emma Gee
Emma Gee 97, USA
10:06.96
97USA
10:06.96
PB
  
13Maxine Paholek
Maxine Paholek 99, AUS
10:07.96
99AUS
10:07.96
PB
  
14Amanda Gehrich
Amanda Gehrich 97, USA
10:10.99
97USA
10:10.99
PB
  
15Katy Kunc
Katy Kunc 95, USA
10:11.71
95USA
10:11.71
SB
  
16Cierra Simmons
Cierra Simmons 95, USA
10:19.68
95USA
10:19.68
  
17Alex Harris
Alex Harris 99, USA
10:45.85
99USA
10:45.85
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
2Camille Jouanno
Camille Jouanno 96, FRA
14.62
96FRA
14.62
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kaitlyn Merritt
Kaitlyn Merritt 97, USA
4.22
97USA
4.22
  
2Alyana Nicolas
Alyana Nicolas 94, PHI
3.85
94PHI
3.85
  
3Erika Malaspina
Erika Malaspina 98, USA
3.85
98USA
3.85
  
4Jackie McNulty
Jackie McNulty 97, USA
3.75
97USA
3.75
  
3.653.753.853.954.054.124.224.32
Merritt---o-oxxoxxx
Nicolas-xxooxxx
Malaspina-xoxxo-xxx
McNultyxooxxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jaimi Salone
Jaimi Salone , USA
51.32
USA
51.32
PB
  
2Erika Contreras
Erika Contreras , USA
47.49
USA
47.49
  
Salonexx51.3250.7849.4546.36
Contreras45.5245.7841.9246.9847.49x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jordan Fong
Jordan Fong , USA
57.94
USA
57.94
PB
  
2Erika Contreras
Erika Contreras , USA
55.14
USA
55.14
PB
  
Fongx56.3254.8957.9454.0555.44
Contreras54.7455.1453.9251.3653.94x