21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 153 (80+73)   Starter: 185 (92+93)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12927665 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Kary Vincent
Kary Vincent 99, USA
10.07w
99USA
10.07w
  
2Jaron Flournoy
Jaron Flournoy 96, USA
10.17w
96USA
10.17w
  
3Akanni Hislop
Akanni Hislop 98, TTO
10.19w
98TTO
10.19w
  
4Alizé Ford
Alizé Ford 98, USA
10.30w
98USA
10.30w
  
5Keitavious Walter
Keitavious Walter 96, USA
10.39w
96USA
10.39w
  
Final B
Vind: +4.0
Vind: +4.0
1Andrew Raspo
Andrew Raspo 98, USA
10.55w
98USA
10.55w
  
2Arthur Price
Arthur Price , USA
10.62w
USA
10.62w
  
3Jahnoy Thompson
Jahnoy Thompson 96, JAM
10.83w
96JAM
10.83w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Jereem Richards
Jereem Richards 94, TTO
20.43w
94TTO
20.43w
  
2Correion Mosby
Correion Mosby 96, USA
20.65w
96USA
20.65w
  
3Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
20.90w
89CAN
20.90w
  
4Elijah Dryer
Elijah Dryer 98, USA
21.00w
98USA
21.00w
  
5Rennie Quow
Rennie Quow 87, TTO
21.28w
87TTO
21.28w
  
6Skyler Bowden
Skyler Bowden 97, USA
21.43w
97USA
21.43w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Jaquan Webb
Jaquan Webb 99, USA
21.31
99USA
21.31
PB
  
2Jahnoy Thompson
Jahnoy Thompson 96, JAM
21.63
96JAM
21.63
SB
  
3Damion Thomas
Damion Thomas 99, JAM
21.91
99JAM
21.91
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tyler Terry
Tyler Terry 97, USA
45.84
97USA
45.84
SB
  
2Noah Williams
Noah Williams 99, USA
46.28
99USA
46.28
PB
  
3Dorian Camel
Dorian Camel , USA
46.40
USA
46.40
PB
  
4Raymond Kibet
Raymond Kibet 96, KEN
46.85
96KEN
46.85
  
5Alex Amankwah
Alex Amankwah 92, GHA
47.26
92GHA
47.26
SB
  
6Stephan Holcombe
Stephan Holcombe , USA
47.93
USA
47.93
SB
  
Final B
1Tyrell Hargrove
Tyrell Hargrove , USA
48.80
USA
48.80
  
2Renard Howell
Renard Howell 95, JAM
48.83
95JAM
48.83
SB
  
3Zachary Robinson
Zachary Robinson , USA
48.95
USA
48.95
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Coston
Eric Coston 98, USA
1:52.09
98USA
1:52.09
PB
  
2Octopias Ndiwa
Octopias Ndiwa , KEN
1:52.82
KEN
1:52.82
  
3Drew Williams
Drew Williams 99, AUS
1:53.05
99AUS
1:53.05
  
4Andrew Powell
Andrew Powell 98, USA
1:53.24
98USA
1:53.24
PB
  
5Mark Shannon
Mark Shannon 99, USA
1:54.66
99USA
1:54.66
  
6Adam Wise
Adam Wise , USA
1:54.81
USA
1:54.81
PB
  
7Solomon Brent
Solomon Brent 00, USA
1:55.04
00USA
1:55.04
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Arthur Price
Arthur Price , USA
13.85
USA
13.85
PB
  
2Abejoye Oyeniyi
Abejoye Oyeniyi 93, NGR
13.95
93NGR
13.95
  
3Tyler Hughes
Tyler Hughes 95, USA
14.09
95USA
14.09
PB
  
4Kenney Broadnax
Kenney Broadnax 99, USA
14.18
99USA
14.18
PB
  
5Patrick Kimball
Patrick Kimball 98, USA
14.24
98USA
14.24
PB
  
6Chandler Mixon
Chandler Mixon , USA
14.67
USA
14.67
PB
  
7Franz Beyer
Franz Beyer 96, GER
14.98
96GER
14.98
PB
  
8RC Walbrook
RC Walbrook , USA
16.61
USA
16.61
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Christian Boyd
Christian Boyd 95, USA
53.17
95USA
53.17
  
2Garrett White
Garrett White , USA
54.31
USA
54.31
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Shelby McEwen
Shelby McEwen 96, USA
2.23
96USA
2.23
  
2Curtis Richardson
Curtis Richardson , USA
2.20
USA
2.20
PB
  
3Allen Gordon
Allen Gordon , USA
2.16
USA
2.16
=PB
  
4Carl Nesbitt
Carl Nesbitt 99, USA
2.06
99USA
2.06
PB
  
5Rylan Theyard
Rylan Theyard 99, USA
2.01
99USA
2.01
=PB
  
1.962.012.062.112.162.202.232.26
McEwen----oxoxxoxxx
Richardson-xoooxoxoxxx
Gordon--oxxooxxx
Nesbittooxoxxx
Theyardxoxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.94
SB
  
2Matt Ludwig
Matt Ludwig 96, USA
5.61
96USA
5.61
  
3Cole Colozzo
Cole Colozzo 98, USA
5.31
98USA
5.31
PB
  
4Peyton Weissmann
Peyton Weissmann 98, USA
5.31
98USA
5.31
  
5Will Herrscher
Will Herrscher 97, USA
5.16
97USA
5.16
  
6Cole Wigal
Cole Wigal , USA
5.16
USA
5.16
PB
  
7Cameron Reed
Cameron Reed , USA
5.01
USA
5.01
PB
  
8Matthew Keim
Matthew Keim , USA
5.01
USA
5.01
  
9Tyler Fraker
Tyler Fraker , USA
4.86
USA
4.86
  
10Kenny Odinet
Kenny Odinet 99, USA
4.86
99USA
4.86
SB
  
11Austin Garrett
Austin Garrett 98, USA
4.71
98USA
4.71
PB
  
11Kyle Baudoin
Kyle Baudoin 97, USA
4.71
97USA
4.71
  
Chandler Mixon
Chandler Mixon , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.71
5.61
4.86
5.67
4.87
5.70
5.01
5.71
5.03
5.83
5.16
5.94
5.19
6.01
5.31
5.35
5.46
5.51
Duplantis-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Ludwig-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Colozzo-
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
xxo
-
xxx
xxx
Weissmann-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxo
-
xxx
xxx
Herrscher-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
xxx


Wigal-
o
o
xxo
xxo
o
-
xxx
xxx


Reedo
o
o
o
-
xxx
xxx




Keimxo
o
o
xo
-
xxx
xxx




Fraker-
o
-
xxx
xxx






Odinetxo
xo
-
xxx
xxx






Garrettxo
xxx
xxx








Baudoinxo
xxx
xxx








Mixonxxx










M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Damar Forbes
Damar Forbes 90, JAM
8.11
90JAM
8.11
+2.0 SB
  
2Jordan Latimer
Jordan Latimer 94, USA
7.75w
94USA
7.75w
+2.6
  
3Rayvon Grey
Rayvon Grey 97, USA
7.65
97USA
7.65
+1.9
  
4Kenan Jones
Kenan Jones , USA
7.61w
USA
7.61w
+3.8
  
5Jace Attuso
Jace Attuso 98, USA
7.34
98USA
7.34
+2.0 SB
  
6Emanuel Foster
Emanuel Foster 97, USA
7.34w
97USA
7.34w
+2.5
  
7Obdarius Ware
Obdarius Ware 99, USA
7.31w
99USA
7.31w
+2.8
  
8John Joseph
John Joseph 00, USA
7.30
00USA
7.30
–0.7 PB
  
10Franz Beyer
Franz Beyer 96, GER
6.64w
96GER
6.64w
+2.8
  
Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
NM
89CAN
NM
  
Forbes7.85w
+3.6
7.74
+1.3
8.11w
+2.5
8.00
+1.7
7.88w
+3.1
8.11
+2.0
Latimer7.75w
+2.6
xxxxx
Grey7.61w
+3.1
x7.48w
+3.4
7.65
+1.9
7.49w
+2.8
x
Jones7.18w
+2.3
7.26w
+3.3
xx7.07w
+3.3
7.61w
+3.8
Attuso6.95w
+2.8
6.93w
+4.7
6.87
-0.4
7.17w
+2.8
7.20w
+2.2
7.34
+2.0
Fosterxx7.34w
+2.5
5.71w
+2.7
7.08w
+2.2
7.16w
+3.3
Ware7.29w
+4.0
6.96w
+3.7
xx7.31w
+2.8
Josephx7.22w
+3.8
7.13
+0.2
7.22w
+2.6
x7.30
-0.7
Beyer6.64w
+2.8
x6.63
+1.2
Warnerxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Christian Miller
Christian Miller 98, USA
16.01w
98USA
16.01w
+4.3
  
2Klyvens Delaunay
Klyvens Delaunay 94, USA
15.77
94USA
15.77
+1.4 SB
  
3Da'Quan Bellard
Da'Quan Bellard 95, USA
15.50w
95USA
15.50w
+3.5
  
4Michael Wiggins
Michael Wiggins 98, USA
15.07
98USA
15.07
+1.1 PB
  
5Emanuel Foster
Emanuel Foster 97, USA
14.99w
97USA
14.99w
+2.6
  
6Fraquan Gaines
Fraquan Gaines 97, USA
14.68w
97USA
14.68w
+3.2
  
7John Joseph
John Joseph 00, USA
14.47
00USA
14.47
+1.4
  
Miller16.01w
+4.3
15.29
+1.5
15.56
+1.9
15.76w
+3.0
15.42
+1.3
15.27w
+2.8
Delaunay15.35w
+2.4
14.13
+0.4
15.04
+0.2
x15.52w
+2.1
15.77
+1.4
Bellard15.26w
+2.4
xx15.35w
+2.7
x15.50w
+3.5
Wiggins14.58
+0.4
x13.83
+1.4
15.07
+1.1
14.43
+1.6
13.91
+1.1
Fosterx14.67
+0.6
x14.99w
+2.6
x14.14w
+3.6
Gaines14.34w
+2.2
14.68w
+3.2
xx14.56w
+4.3
14.65w
+3.5
Josephxx14.47
+1.4
xxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Santiago Basso
Santiago Basso 98, CHI
18.95
98CHI
18.95
PB
  
2Zachary Lewis
Zachary Lewis , USA
15.86
USA
15.86
  
Basso18.05x18.05x18.95x
Lewis15.51x15.3014.88x15.86
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Rodney Brown
Rodney Brown 93, USA
64.60
93USA
64.60
SB
  
2Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
49.94
89CAN
49.94
SB
  
3Franz Beyer
Franz Beyer 96, GER
41.86
96GER
41.86
PB
  
4RC Walbrook
RC Walbrook , USA
25.26
USA
25.26
  
Brown62.04x60.5264.60x62.74
Warnerx47.4846.56x49.1649.94
Beyer34.8238.54x39.7639.0841.86
Walbrookxx25.2624.68xx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
70.06
99GBR
70.06
SB
  
2Bobby Colantonio
Bobby Colantonio 98, USA
68.20
98USA
68.20
PB
  
Norris68.0470.0668.9268.7469.04x
Colantonio68.2066.78xx66.52x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tzuriel Pedigo
Tzuriel Pedigo 00, USA
70.80
00USA
70.80
  
2Eli Gaughan
Eli Gaughan , USA
65.16
USA
65.16
PB
  
3Ashton Domingue
Ashton Domingue 99, USA
62.32
99USA
62.32
  
5Chandler Mixon
Chandler Mixon , USA
47.78
USA
47.78
SB
  
Pedigo70.7068.9066.5667.7868.4470.80
Gaughan57.4060.4465.1661.32x61.66
Dominguex62.32x57.2659.28x
Mixon41.6845.4647.7847.12xx
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1LSU 
LSU  
39.04
USA
39.04
  
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1LSU 
LSU  
3:08.28
USA
3:08.28
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
11.06w
00USA
11.06w
  
2Quanesha Burks
Quanesha Burks 95, USA
11.20w
95USA
11.20w
  
3Daija Lampkin
Daija Lampkin 99, USA
11.31w
99USA
11.31w
  
4Mauricia Prieto
Mauricia Prieto 95, TTO
11.31w
95TTO
11.31w
  
5Jada Martin
Jada Martin 95, USA
11.44w
95USA
11.44w
  
6Kimberlyn Duncan
Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA
11.52w
91USA
11.52w
  
7Ariyonna Augustine
Ariyonna Augustine 00, USA
11.55w
00USA
11.55w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
11.47w
98USA
11.47w
  
2Shayna Yon
Shayna Yon 97, USA
11.63w
97USA
11.63w
  
3Cassondra Hall
Cassondra Hall 97, USA
11.63w
97USA
11.63w
  
4Krystal Sparling
Krystal Sparling 97, USA
11.65w
97USA
11.65w
  
5Kelly Rowe
Kelly Rowe 00, USA
11.71w
00USA
11.71w
  
6Reagann LeLeux
Reagann LeLeux 99, USA
12.17w
99USA
12.17w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
22.78
00USA
22.78
PB
  
2Kimberlyn Duncan
Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA
23.11
91USA
23.11
SB
  
3Jayda Eckford
Jayda Eckford 00, USA
23.24
00USA
23.24
PB
  
4Jada Martin
Jada Martin 95, USA
23.52
95USA
23.52
  
5Ariyonna Augustine
Ariyonna Augustine 00, USA
23.99
00USA
23.99
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
23.53
98USA
23.53
SB
  
2Brandee Presley
Brandee Presley 00, USA
23.78
00USA
23.78
PB
  
3Kelly Rowe
Kelly Rowe 00, USA
23.94
00USA
23.94
SB
  
4Cassondra Hall
Cassondra Hall 97, USA
24.21
97USA
24.21
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Natassha McDonald
Natassha McDonald 97, CAN
52.35
97CAN
52.35
SB
  
2Takyera Roberson
Takyera Roberson 98, USA
52.62
98USA
52.62
SB
  
3Katie Funcheon
Katie Funcheon 97, USA
53.09
97USA
53.09
PB
  
4D'Jai Baker
D'Jai Baker 98, USA
53.37
98USA
53.37
PB
  
5Rachel Misher
Rachel Misher 97, USA
53.80
97USA
53.80
  
6Micha Powell
Micha Powell 95, CAN
54.41
95CAN
54.41
  
7Kalei Mathews
Kalei Mathews , USA
55.73
USA
55.73
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hollie Parker
Hollie Parker 96, GBR
2:10.03
96GBR
2:10.03
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ersula Farrow
Ersula Farrow 97, USA
4:22.91
97USA
4:22.91
SB
  
2Katy-Ann McDonald
Katy-Ann McDonald 00, GBR
4:31.02
00GBR
4:31.02
SB
  
3Hannah Bourque
Hannah Bourque 97, USA
4:35.72
97USA
4:35.72
PB
  
4Erika Lewis
Erika Lewis 97, USA
4:36.19
97USA
4:36.19
SB
  
5Sara Funderburk
Sara Funderburk 98, USA
4:39.30
98USA
4:39.30
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
12.74w
98USA
12.74w
  
2Milan Young
Milan Young 99, USA
13.12w
99USA
13.12w
  
3Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
13.13w
98USA
13.13w
  
4Shermaine Williams
Shermaine Williams 90, JAM
13.36w
90JAM
13.36w
  
5Kieshonna Brooks
Kieshonna Brooks 98, SKN
13.43w
98SKN
13.43w
  
6Juliette Smith
Juliette Smith , USA
14.37w
USA
14.37w
  
8Haley Hood
Haley Hood 97, USA
15.36w
97USA
15.36w
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jurnee Woodward
Jurnee Woodward 99, USA
56.82
99USA
56.82
PB
  
2Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
57.30
98USA
57.30
PB
  
3Kymber Payne
Kymber Payne 96, USA
58.02
96USA
58.02
SB
  
4Sara Foster
Sara Foster 00, USA
1:00.02
00USA
1:00.02
PB
  
5Milan Young
Milan Young 99, USA
1:00.06
99USA
1:00.06
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Abigail Kwarteng
Abigail Kwarteng 97, GHA
1.78
97GHA
1.78
  
2Kaitlyn Walker
Kaitlyn Walker 97, USA
1.74
97USA
1.74
  
3Stacey Destin
Stacey Destin 96, USA
1.70
96USA
1.70
  
4Frankie Griffin
Frankie Griffin , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
5Haley Hood
Haley Hood 97, USA
1.60
97USA
1.60
PB
  
1.551.601.651.701.741.781.83
Kwarteng---oooxxx
Walker--ooxoxxx
Destin-xooxoxxx
Griffin-ooxxoxxx
Hoodoxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Lucy Bryan
Lucy Bryan 95, GBR
4.50
95GBR
4.50
PB
  
2Lindsey Murray
Lindsey Murray 96, USA
4.31
96USA
4.31
SB
  
3Amy Stelly
Amy Stelly 97, USA
3.86
97USA
3.86
PB
  
4Abigail Dickinson
Abigail Dickinson 97, USA
3.86
97USA
3.86
  
5Taylor Pickett
Taylor Pickett 99, USA
3.71
99USA
3.71
  
5Eboni Hall
Eboni Hall , USA
3.71
USA
3.71
  
7Reagann LeLeux
Reagann LeLeux 99, USA
3.71
99USA
3.71
SB
  
7Alexa Johnson
Alexa Johnson , USA
3.71
USA
3.71
SB
  
3.71
4.56
3.76
3.81
3.86
3.91
3.96
4.01
4.16
4.31
4.41
4.50
Bryan-
xxx
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Murray-
-
o
-
xo
xxx
o
o
xo
xxx

Stellyo
o
xxx
o
-
-
xxx




Dickinsonxxo
o
xxx
o
-
-
xxx




Picketto
xxx
-
xxx







Hallo
xxx
-
xxx







LeLeuxxo
xxx
-
xxx







Johnsonxo
xxx
-
xxx







K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kiara Williams
Kiara Williams 96, USA
6.48
96USA
6.48
+1.4 PB
  
2Quanesha Burks
Quanesha Burks 95, USA
6.43w
95USA
6.43w
+2.4
  
3Kaira Simmons
Kaira Simmons 98, USA
6.01
98USA
6.01
+0.5 SB
  
4Shayna Yon
Shayna Yon 97, USA
5.83w
97USA
5.83w
+3.8
  
5Kaprecia Cowans
Kaprecia Cowans 00, USA
5.69w
00USA
5.69w
+4.4
  
Williamsx6.17
+1.4
6.48
+1.4
Burks6.29w
+3.4
6.43w
+2.4
6.22w
+2.2
6.37w
+2.4
x6.42
+0.5
Simmons5.79w
+2.4
4.58w
+2.1
xx5.83
+1.6
6.01
+0.5
Yonx5.76w
+2.1
5.83w
+3.8
5.66w
+3.0
5.75w
+2.4
x
Cowans5.36w
+3.5
5.34w
+2.1
5.35w
+3.8
x5.69w
+4.4
5.31
+0.2
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lynnika Pitts
Lynnika Pitts 92, USA
13.94w
92USA
13.94w
+3.0
  
2Tamara Moncrieffe
Tamara Moncrieffe 96, JAM
12.68
96JAM
12.68
+1.6 SB
  
3Shalei Matthews
Shalei Matthews , USA
12.64
USA
12.64
+1.9 PB
  
4Maike Anstett
Maike Anstett 97, GER
12.25
97GER
12.25
+1.7 SB
  
5Kyndal McKnight
Kyndal McKnight 98, USA
12.18
98USA
12.18
+1.8
  
Pitts13.06
+1.5
xx13.94w
+3.0
13.45
-0.4
13.68w
+2.8
Moncrieffe12.59w
+2.4
12.68
+1.6
xxxx
Matthewsxxx12.64
+1.9
xx
Anstett12.18w
+3.3
12.25
+1.7
x12.06w
+2.2
xx
McKnight11.61w
+3.9
x11.64
+1.8
xx12.18
+1.8
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Portious Warren
Portious Warren 96, TTO
18.61
96TTO
18.61
PB
  
2Jeneva Stevens
Jeneva Stevens 89, USA
18.44
89USA
18.44
SB
  
3Haley Teel
Haley Teel 96, USA
17.12
96USA
17.12
  
4Nickolette Dunbar
Nickolette Dunbar 98, USA
16.71
98USA
16.71
PB
  
5Tedreauna Britt
Tedreauna Britt 00, USA
15.41
00USA
15.41
PB
  
6Shey Taiwo
Shey Taiwo 99, USA
14.24
99USA
14.24
  
7Leah Klein
Leah Klein 99, USA
14.01
99USA
14.01
PB
  
Warren17.4318.4118.61x18.4117.91
Stevens18.2218.4418.28xx16.78
Teel16.42x16.6217.1216.76x
Dunbar16.27xx16.3116.0316.71
Britt13.5114.57x15.2815.41x
Taiwo13.50x14.24xxx
Klein13.4914.00x14.01x13.96
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Portious Warren
Portious Warren 96, TTO
53.38
96TTO
53.38
  
2Shey Taiwo
Shey Taiwo 99, USA
49.18
99USA
49.18
  
3Haley Teel
Haley Teel 96, USA
48.22
96USA
48.22
  
4Tedreauna Britt
Tedreauna Britt 00, USA
46.28
00USA
46.28
  
5Leah Klein
Leah Klein 99, USA
43.26
99USA
43.26
  
Warren53.0852.12x46.9850.2253.38
Taiwox39.8045.1844.6245.2249.18
Teel46.1448.22xxx47.28
Britt46.2840.0245.48x45.0644.20
Kleinx39.8040.4243.26x41.90
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Janee' Kassanavoid
Janee' Kassanavoid 95, USA
73.00
95USA
73.00
PB
  
2Janeah Stewart
Janeah Stewart 96, USA
72.70
96USA
72.70
SB
  
3Jeneva Stevens
Jeneva Stevens 89, USA
66.90
89USA
66.90
  
4Shey Taiwo
Shey Taiwo 99, USA
61.06
99USA
61.06
  
5Annika LarssonSWE
58.28
  
6Kendall Chavarria
Kendall Chavarria 98, USA
55.76
98USA
55.76
  
Kassanavoid71.1071.3064.7467.2670.4473.00
Stewart69.7470.1472.70xxx
Stevensxx65.54x66.9066.50
Taiwo59.1458.3658.8259.5061.06x
Larsson53.3658.28x56.6657.28x
Chavarria51.1053.2855.76xx50.78
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Samantha Zelden
Samantha Zelden 97, USA
47.22
97USA
47.22
  
2Claire Meyers
Claire Meyers , USA
44.58
USA
44.58
  
3Mackenzie Marze
Mackenzie Marze , USA
42.00
USA
42.00
SB
  
Zelden47.22xx46.0447.02x
Meyersxx43.6844.5843.6843.92
Marze38.7439.14x42.00xx
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alabama 
Alabama  
3:36.02
USA
3:36.02
  
 D'Jai Baker, Takyera Roberson, Katie Funcheon, Natassha McDonald
2LSU 
LSU  
3:38.99
USA
3:38.99
  
 Rachel Misher, Milan Young, Jurnee Woodward, Cassondra Hall