4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 116 (56+60)   Starter: 147 (73+74)

Män
M 100 m     
6 apr
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: +0.3
1Courtney Lindsey
Courtney Lindsey 98, USA
10.35
98USA
10.35
PB
  
2Kevin Hallmon
Kevin Hallmon , USA
10.45
USA
10.45
SB
  
3Matthew Brown
Matthew Brown 98, JAM
10.53
98JAM
10.53
  
4Martin Owusu-Antwi
Martin Owusu-Antwi 95, GHA
10.54
95GHA
10.54
SB
  
5Jordan Johnson
Jordan Johnson 85, USA
10.64
85USA
10.64
SB
  
6Joshua Davis
Joshua Davis , USA
10.74
USA
10.74
  
7Ricordo Mckenzie
Ricordo Mckenzie , JAM
10.80
JAM
10.80
  
8Austin Hayes
Austin Hayes 96, USA
10.82
96USA
10.82
SB
  
Final B
6 apr Vind: +1.1
6 aprVind: +1.1
1Emmanuel Dasor
Emmanuel Dasor 95, GHA
10.72
95GHA
10.72
  
2William Bush
William Bush , USA
10.73
USA
10.73
SB
  
3Kris Brown
Kris Brown , USA
10.85
USA
10.85
PB
  
4Demetrius Lassiter
Demetrius Lassiter , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
  
Final C
6 apr Vind: +1.6
6 aprVind: +1.6
1Santerrius Barlow
Santerrius Barlow , USA
10.80
USA
10.80
PB
  
2Rahmon Davis-Smith
Rahmon Davis-Smith , USA
11.06
USA
11.06
PB
  
Final D
6 apr Vind: +1.9
6 aprVind: +1.9
1R'Lazon Brumfield
R'Lazon Brumfield 98, USA
11.04
98USA
11.04
  
Final E
6 apr Vind: +0.4
6 aprVind: +0.4
1Bryce Favors
Bryce Favors , USA
11.07
USA
11.07
PB
  
M 200 m     
6 apr
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: +0.3
1Kevin Hallmon
Kevin Hallmon , USA
20.59
USA
20.59
PB
  
2Martin Owusu-Antwi
Martin Owusu-Antwi 95, GHA
20.72
95GHA
20.72
PB
  
3William Bush
William Bush , USA
21.21
USA
21.21
SB
  
4Austin Hayes
Austin Hayes 96, USA
21.22
96USA
21.22
SB
  
5Joshua Davis
Joshua Davis , USA
21.33
USA
21.33
  
Final B
6 apr Vind: +0.5
6 aprVind: +0.5
1Lincoln Warren
Lincoln Warren 97, USA
21.51
97USA
21.51
SB
  
2Oliver Alexandre
Oliver Alexandre , USA
21.57
USA
21.57
SB
  
3Holt Keeling
Holt Keeling , USA
21.76
USA
21.76
SB
  
4Ricordo Mckenzie
Ricordo Mckenzie , JAM
21.77
JAM
21.77
  
Final C
6 apr Vind: -0.2
6 aprVind: -0.2
1Matthew Brown
Matthew Brown 98, JAM
21.57
98JAM
21.57
PB
  
2Kris Brown
Kris Brown , USA
21.83
USA
21.83
PB
  
3Jamario Scott
Jamario Scott , USA
21.85
USA
21.85
PB
  
M 400 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Kymari Gates
Kymari Gates , USA
46.18
USA
46.18
SB
  
2Phemelo Matlhabe
Phemelo Matlhabe 97, RSA
46.57
97RSA
46.57
SB
  
3Emmanuel Dasor
Emmanuel Dasor 95, GHA
46.61
95GHA
46.61
SB
  
4Oliver Alexandre
Oliver Alexandre , USA
46.68
USA
46.68
  
5Lincoln Warren
Lincoln Warren 97, USA
47.06
97USA
47.06
SB
  
6Thomas Capers
Thomas Capers , USA
47.21
USA
47.21
PB
  
Final B
6 apr
6 apr
1Abdur Kelly
Abdur Kelly , USA
47.69
USA
47.69
PB
  
2Carlton Sims
Carlton Sims , USA
48.20
USA
48.20
PB
  
3Ethan Smith
Ethan Smith , USA
48.45
USA
48.45
  
4Christian Whitehead
Christian Whitehead , USA
48.50
USA
48.50
SB
  
5Michael Thompson
Michael Thompson , USA
48.93
USA
48.93
PB
  
6John Ferraro
John Ferraro , USA
49.05
USA
49.05
  
Final C
6 apr
6 apr
1Thomas Bryant
Thomas Bryant , USA
48.16
USA
48.16
PB
  
M 800 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Charles Shimukowa
Charles Shimukowa 95, ZAM
1:54.68
95ZAM
1:54.68
SB
  
2Keenon Lawrence
Keenon Lawrence 99, JAM
1:55.66
99JAM
1:55.66
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Awet MengsteabSWE
9:30.64
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
6 apr
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: -0.5
1Wayne Newman
Wayne Newman 94, USA
14.44
94USA
14.44
SB
  
2RòDerick Spears
RòDerick Spears 94, USA
14.53
94USA
14.53
SB
  
3Maor Seged
Maor Seged 93, ISR
14.68
93ISR
14.68
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Daniel Walker
Daniel Walker , USA
51.86
USA
51.86
PB
  
2David Saruni
David Saruni 00, KEN
52.95
00KEN
52.95
PB
  
3Ashley Bailey
Ashley Bailey , USA
53.12
USA
53.12
PB
  
4Wayne Newman
Wayne Newman 94, USA
53.93
94USA
53.93
SB
  
M Höjd     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Hunter Weeks
Hunter Weeks , USA
2.13
USA
2.13
SB
  
2Ryan Mount
Ryan Mount , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
PB
  
3Yoshua Reed
Yoshua Reed , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
SB
  
2.002.052.102.132.18
Weeks-oooxxx
Mountooxoxxx
Reedoxoxxx
M Stav     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Alex Peskin
Alex Peskin , USA
4.70
USA
4.70
PB
  
2Andrew Koenigsknecht
Andrew Koenigsknecht , USA
4.70
USA
4.70
PB
  
4.404.554.704.85
Peskinxxoxoxoxxx
Koenigsknechtxooxxoxxx
M Längd     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1R'Lazon Brumfield
R'Lazon Brumfield 98, USA
7.65
98USA
7.65
+0.1 PB
  
2Steven Hill
Steven Hill , USA
7.20
USA
7.20
–0.9 PB
  
3Caleb Kath
Caleb Kath , USA
7.13
USA
7.13
+1.0 PB
  
4Olivier Soglohun
Olivier Soglohun , USA
7.12
USA
7.12
+1.5 PB
  
5Roderick Johnson Jr.
Roderick Johnson Jr. , USA
6.95
USA
6.95
0.0 PB
  
10Pierre Ezanno
Pierre Ezanno 99, FRA
6.37
99FRA
6.37
+0.6 PB
  
Brumfieldx
+1.3
6.97
+1.4
7.65
+0.1
7.37
+0.2
x
+0.1
x
Hill7.05
+0.3
7.20
-0.9
7.13
+0.3
x
+0.5
x7.13
+0.8
Kath5.47
+0.9
6.70
+1.8
6.97
+0.1
6.99
+0.6
7.01
+0.1
7.13
+1.0
Soglohun6.52
-0.4
6.57
+0.3
6.646.98
+2.0
6.93
+0.6
7.12
+1.5
Johnson Jr.6.68
+0.7
x
+0.9
6.93
+1.1
6.68
+0.1
x
+0.3
6.95
Ezanno6.37
+0.6
x
+0.1
x
+0.8
M Tresteg     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1R'Lazon Brumfield
R'Lazon Brumfield 98, USA
15.65
98USA
15.65
+1.3
  
2Steven Hill
Steven Hill , USA
14.85
USA
14.85
+0.5
  
3Sheldon Noble
Sheldon Noble 01, ANT
14.51
01ANT
14.51
+0.3 PB
  
4Pierre Ezanno
Pierre Ezanno 99, FRA
14.29
99FRA
14.29
+1.0
  
Brumfield14.86
+0.1
x15.65
+1.3
15.61
+1.9
Hill14.85
+0.5
x
Noble14.51
+0.3
13.69
+1.8
14.07
+0.1
14.03
+1.7
14.20
+1.7
Ezannoxx14.29
+1.0
xx
M Kula     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Caden Fenchel
Caden Fenchel , USA
16.40
USA
16.40
PB
  
2Brad Warman
Brad Warman , USA
16.03
USA
16.03
PB
  
Fenchel16.14x15.5315.6415.5816.40
Warman15.3415.7215.5115.8116.0315.98
M Diskus     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Justin Scavarda
Justin Scavarda 98, USA
50.69
98USA
50.69
SB
  
21Drake Mitchell
Drake Mitchell 98, USA
32.24
98USA
32.24
PB
  
Scavarda49.6847.4750.6950.4850.49x
Mitchell32.24xx
M Slägga     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Joe Frye
Joe Frye 88, USA
67.23
88USA
67.23
SB
  
Frye64.6263.9066.4664.83x67.23
M Spjut     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
3Drake Mitchell
Drake Mitchell 98, USA
47.68
98USA
47.68
PB
  
Mitchell42.08x47.68xxx
M 4x100 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Western Kentucky 
Western Kentucky  
39.91
USA
39.91
  
  William Bush, Austin Hayes, Abdur Kelly, Lincoln Warren
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
6 apr
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: +0.1
1Safia Bright
Safia Bright 95, GHA
11.87
95GHA
11.87
SB
  
2Tymeitha Tolbert
Tymeitha Tolbert , USA
11.87
USA
11.87
SB
  
3Quantasia Perry
Quantasia Perry , USA
11.98
USA
11.98
SB
  
4Angelica Floyd
Angelica Floyd 99, USA
12.00
99USA
12.00
PB
  
5Nicole Sreenan
Nicole Sreenan , USA
12.11
USA
12.11
SB
  
Final B
6 apr Vind: +0.3
6 aprVind: +0.3
1Lakeia Hill
Lakeia Hill , USA
12.17
USA
12.17
PB
  
2Amber McCroskey
Amber McCroskey , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
PB
  
K 200 m     
6 apr
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: +1.0
1Kyra Wilder
Kyra Wilder , USA
24.47
USA
24.47
PB
  
2Khemani Roberts
Khemani Roberts 97, TTO
24.52
97TTO
24.52
SB
  
3Nicole Sreenan
Nicole Sreenan , USA
24.75
USA
24.75
SB
  
4Ciera Tate
Ciera Tate , USA
24.80
USA
24.80
SB
  
5Tymeitha Tolbert
Tymeitha Tolbert , USA
24.95
USA
24.95
  
Final B
6 apr Vind: +2.5
6 aprVind: +2.5
1Tiyanna Johnson
Tiyanna Johnson , USA
24.61w
USA
24.61w
  
2Izabelle Peterson
Izabelle Peterson , USA
24.84w
USA
24.84w
  
Final C
6 apr Vind: +1.3
6 aprVind: +1.3
1Tatyana McKenzie
Tatyana McKenzie 99, JAM
24.86
99JAM
24.86
SB
  
K 400 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Juannae Lewis
Juannae Lewis 96, BAH
54.94
96BAH
54.94
SB
  
2Amelia Thiesing
Amelia Thiesing , USA
56.12
USA
56.12
PB
  
3Sarah Beulla
Sarah Beulla , USA
56.44
USA
56.44
  
Final F
6 apr
6 apr
1Hailey Lacy
Hailey Lacy , USA
58.94
USA
58.94
PB
  
K 800 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Shayla Huebner
Shayla Huebner , USA
2:11.30
USA
2:11.30
SB
  
2Hellen Maasotuo
Hellen Maasotuo , GHA
2:11.70
GHA
2:11.70
PB
  
3Ashley Barr
Ashley Barr , USA
2:13.05
USA
2:13.05
PB
  
K 1500 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Eleonora Curtabbi
Eleonora Curtabbi 97, ITA
4:54.08
97ITA
4:54.08
SB
  
K 3000 m     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Kiera Weems
Kiera Weems , USA
10:08.43
USA
10:08.43
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
Saskia Pingpank
Saskia Pingpank 98, GER
DNF
98GER
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
6 apr
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
6 apr
Vind: -2.6
1Lennex Walker
Lennex Walker 99, USA
14.43
99USA
14.43
  
4Grenetria Shell
Grenetria Shell 97, USA
15.69
97USA
15.69
  
5Khemani Roberts
Khemani Roberts 97, TTO
15.71
97TTO
15.71
  
K 400 m häck     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Jessica Eby
Jessica Eby , USA
1:01.59
USA
1:01.59
  
3Grenetria Shell
Grenetria Shell 97, USA
1:04.62
97USA
1:04.62
SB
  
K Höjd     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Yashira Rhymer-Stuart
Yashira Rhymer-Stuart 97, ISV
1.81
97ISV
1.81
PB NR
  
2Annastacia Forrester
Annastacia Forrester 96, JAM
1.78
96JAM
1.78
SB
  
3Nia Gibbs
Nia Gibbs , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
PB
  
3Nascottisha Drummond
Nascottisha Drummond 97, USA
1.70
97USA
1.70
SB
  
5Tabor Gleason
Tabor Gleason , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
PB
  
6Grenetria Shell
Grenetria Shell 97, USA
1.60
97USA
1.60
PB
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.751.781.811.83
Rhymer-Stuart---oooooxxx
Forrester--ooooxoxxx
Gibbs-ooooxxx
Drummond-ooooxxx
Gleason-oooxoxxx
Shelloooxxx
K Stav     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Elli Kimes
Elli Kimes , USA
4.20
USA
4.20
PB
  
2Getter Marie Lemberg
Getter Marie Lemberg 95, EST
4.01
95EST
4.01
PB
  
3Lucy Buckholz
Lucy Buckholz , USA
4.01
USA
4.01
SB
  
3Kassidie Stimmel
Kassidie Stimmel 00, USA
4.01
00USA
4.01
PB
  
5Rachel Dolan
Rachel Dolan , USA
4.01
USA
4.01
PB
  
6Avery Shell
Avery Shell , USA
3.86
USA
3.86
PB
  
7Carly Livingston
Carly Livingston , USA
3.86
USA
3.86
PB
  
8Sara Overbeek
Sara Overbeek , USA
3.86
USA
3.86
PB
  
9Olivia Mabry
Olivia Mabry , USA
3.71
USA
3.71
PB
  
10Alexis Thacker
Alexis Thacker , USA
3.71
USA
3.71
PB
  
11Morgan Bradley
Morgan Bradley , USA
3.71
USA
3.71
SB
  
12Nicole Ogorek
Nicole Ogorek , USA
3.71
USA
3.71
SB
  
3.013.213.413.563.713.864.014.164.204.30
Kimes----ooooxxoxxx
Lemberg---ooxooxxx
Buckholz--ooooxxoxxx
Stimmel---oooxxoxxx
Dolan---oxooxxoxxx
Shell---oooxxx
Livingston---xxoxooxxx
Overbeek---ooxoxxx
Mabry--oooxxx
Thackerooxoooxxx
Bradley--xxooxoxxx
Ogorek---xoxxoxxx
K Längd     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Annastacia Forrester
Annastacia Forrester 96, JAM
6.04
96JAM
6.04
+1.1 SB
  
2Khemani Roberts
Khemani Roberts 97, TTO
5.96w
97TTO
5.96w
+3.3
  
3Raven Smith
Raven Smith 97, USA
5.75w
97USA
5.75w
+2.9
  
4Lennex Walker
Lennex Walker 99, USA
5.75
99USA
5.75
+1.2 PB
  
5Gabrielle Younginer
Gabrielle Younginer , USA
5.65
USA
5.65
+0.3 SB
  
6Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan , USA
5.64
USA
5.64
+0.1 SB
  
7Maya Perry-Grimes
Maya Perry-Grimes , USA
5.63
USA
5.63
+1.8
  
Forresterx6.04
+1.1
xx5.78
+0.6
x
Roberts5.96
+0.7
5.67
+0.2
5.96w
+3.3
Smith5.51
+0.2
5.35
+1.7
5.75w
+2.9
5.51
+0.2
5.70
+0.4
5.58
+0.2
Walkerx5.75
+1.2
x5.48xx
Younginerxx5.38
+0.7
5.65
+0.3
5.47
+0.6
5.56
+0.8
Duncan5.58
+1.2
x
+1.0
5.50w
+3.1
5.64
+0.1
5.59
+1.4
5.54
+0.6
Perry-Grimesx5.63
+1.8
xx5.59
+0.2
5.55
+0.3
K Tresteg     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Myesha Nott
Myesha Nott 99, JAM
12.63
99JAM
12.63
0.0
  
Nott12.54
+1.8
12.6312.44
+0.9
K Kula     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Mikayla Thompson
Mikayla Thompson , USA
14.98
USA
14.98
  
2Lea Grady
Lea Grady , USA
14.58
USA
14.58
PB
  
3Dajsha Avery
Dajsha Avery , USA
13.84
USA
13.84
SB
  
4Erika Lechner
Erika Lechner , USA
13.62
USA
13.62
PB
  
5Karly Hibbard
Karly Hibbard , USA
13.00
USA
13.00
SB
  
17Hailey Lacy
Hailey Lacy , USA
8.77
USA
8.77
SB
  
Thompson14.9813.8314.68x14.4314.79
Grady14.12x14.58x14.31x
Averyxx13.51x13.7513.84
Lechner13.0613.2012.6513.5213.0613.62
Hibbard12.6812.7512.63x12.9513.00
Lacyxx8.77
K Diskus     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Mary Hecksel
Mary Hecksel , USA
49.80
USA
49.80
SB
  
2Emma Richards
Emma Richards , USA
49.13
USA
49.13
PB
  
3Lea Grady
Lea Grady , USA
48.97
USA
48.97
PB
  
4Bobbie Goodwin
Bobbie Goodwin , USA
45.03
USA
45.03
SB
  
Hecksel49.6842.9848.0743.12x49.80
Richards49.0447.4748.4548.5749.13x
Grady42.82x42.7948.97x42.88
Goodwin41.0943.0344.71x45.0342.64
K Slägga     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Bobbie Goodwin
Bobbie Goodwin , USA
57.31
USA
57.31
PB
  
2Jessica MattssonSWE
57.16
PB
  
3Effua Ampadu
Effua Ampadu 85, GHA
56.19
85GHA
56.19
SB
  
6Judith Essemiah
Judith Essemiah 00, NED
49.54
00NED
49.54
PB
  
Goodwin57.3153.92x55.0254.4554.13
Mattsson54.0157.16x53.6055.3856.02
Ampadu51.8155.3654.63x55.1956.19
Essemiah43.7043.9749.2942.3947.7749.54
K Spjut     
6 apr

Final A

Final
6 apr
1Karly Hibbard
Karly Hibbard , USA
45.48
USA
45.48
SB
  
2Maja Gustafsson
Maja Gustafsson 71, USA
43.64
71USA
43.64
PB
  
9Hailey Lacy
Hailey Lacy , USA
32.72
USA
32.72
PB
  
12Grenetria Shell
Grenetria Shell 97, USA
24.19
97USA
24.19
PB
  
Hibbard43.11x41.8041.5445.4841.96
Gustafsson42.55x40.48x41.1443.64
Lacy32.7231.15xxx30.89
Shell24.19xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik