21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 469 (236+233)   Starter: 624 (311+313)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12919326 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
6.50
97USA
6.50
PB
  
2Mario Burke
Mario Burke 97, BAR
6.55
97BAR
6.55
PB
  
3Abdul Hakim Sani Brown
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown 99, JPN
6.55
99JPN
6.55
  
4Cravon Gillespie
Cravon Gillespie 96, USA
6.57
96USA
6.57
PB
  
5Bryand Rincher
Bryand Rincher 98, USA
6.60
98USA
6.60
  
6Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark 96, USA
6.61
96USA
6.61
=PB
  
7Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
6.62
96NGR
6.62
  
8Kasaun James
Kasaun James 97, USA
6.67
97USA
6.67
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Mario Burke
Mario Burke 97, BAR
6.57
97BAR
6.57
Q
  
2Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
6.60
96NGR
6.60
Q
  
3Cravon Gillespie
Cravon Gillespie 96, USA
6.61
96USA
6.61
=PB
q
  
4Cravont Charleston
Cravont Charleston 98, USA
6.64
98USA
6.64
  
5Andrew Hudson
Andrew Hudson 96, USA
6.66
96USA
6.66
  
6Davon DeMoss
Davon DeMoss 96, USA
6.66
96USA
6.66
  
7Brendon Stewart
Brendon Stewart 00, USA
6.67
00USA
6.67
  
8Mustaqeem Williams
Mustaqeem Williams 95, USA
6.82
95USA
6.82
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
6.53
97USA
6.53
Q
  
2Abdul Hakim Sani Brown
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown 99, JPN
6.54
99JPN
6.54
PB =NR
Q
  
3Kasaun James
Kasaun James 97, USA
6.55
97USA
6.55
PB
q
  
4Bryand Rincher
Bryand Rincher 98, USA
6.60
98USA
6.60
q
  
5Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark 96, USA
6.61
96USA
6.61
PB
q
  
6Nick Gray
Nick Gray 97, USA
6.64
97USA
6.64
  
7McKinely West
McKinely West 96, USA
6.65
96USA
6.65
  
8Emmanuel Wells
Emmanuel Wells 97, USA
6.67
97USA
6.67
  
M 200 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
20.49
96NGR
20.49
  
2Kasaun James
Kasaun James 97, USA
20.56
97USA
20.56
  
3Jaron Flournoy
Jaron Flournoy 96, USA
20.82
96USA
20.82
  
4McKinely West
McKinely West 96, USA
21.12
96USA
21.12
  
Final B
9 mar
9 mar
1Keitavious Walter
Keitavious Walter 96, USA
20.76
96USA
20.76
  
2Nick Gray
Nick Gray 97, USA
20.76
97USA
20.76
  
3Karayme Bartley
Karayme Bartley 95, JAM
20.97
95JAM
20.97
  
4Obi Igbokwe
Obi Igbokwe 97, USA
21.23
97USA
21.23
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
20.34
96NGR
20.34
q
  
2Kasaun James
Kasaun James 97, USA
20.49
97USA
20.49
=PB
q
  
3Karayme Bartley
Karayme Bartley 95, JAM
20.75
95JAM
20.75
q
  
4Rodney Rowe
Rodney Rowe 97, USA
21.03
97USA
21.03
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Keitavious Walter
Keitavious Walter 96, USA
20.61
96USA
20.61
PB
q
  
2Andrew Hudson
Andrew Hudson 96, USA
20.77
96USA
20.77
  
3Devin Quinn
Devin Quinn 96, USA
21.28
96USA
21.28
  
4Mustaqeem Williams
Mustaqeem Williams 95, USA
21.64
95USA
21.64
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Obi Igbokwe
Obi Igbokwe 97, USA
20.62
97USA
20.62
PB
q
  
2Nick Gray
Nick Gray 97, USA
20.69
97USA
20.69
q
  
3Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark 96, USA
20.84
96USA
20.84
  
4Chris Jefferson
Chris Jefferson 96, USA
21.27
96USA
21.27
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Jaron Flournoy
Jaron Flournoy 96, USA
20.66
96USA
20.66
q
  
2McKinely West
McKinely West 96, USA
20.75
96USA
20.75
q
  
3Akeem Sirleaf
Akeem Sirleaf 97, LBR
20.95
97LBR
20.95
  
4Dylan Peebles
Dylan Peebles 98, USA
21.27
98USA
21.27
  
M 400 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Tyrell Richard
Tyrell Richard 97, USA
44.82
97USA
44.82
PB
  
2Kahmari Montgomery
Kahmari Montgomery 97, USA
45.03
97USA
45.03
PB
  
3Wil London
Wil London 97, USA
45.16
97USA
45.16
PB
  
4Quincy Hall
Quincy Hall 98, USA
45.25
98USA
45.25
PB
  
Final B
9 mar
9 mar
1Obi Igbokwe
Obi Igbokwe 97, USA
46.04
97USA
46.04
  
2Alejandro Perlaza
Alejandro Perlaza 94, COL
46.07
94COL
46.07
PB AR
  
3Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.07
97DEN
46.07
PB NR NU23R DUR-22
  
4Derrick Mokaleng
Derrick Mokaleng 97, RSA
46.22
97RSA
46.22
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Kahmari Montgomery
Kahmari Montgomery 97, USA
45.32
97USA
45.32
q
  
2Jonathan Jones
Jonathan Jones 99, BAR
47.46
99BAR
47.46
  
3Wayne Lawrence Jr
Wayne Lawrence Jr 98, USA
47.73
98USA
47.73
  
Bryce Deadmon
Bryce Deadmon 97, USA
DNF
97USA
DNF
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Quincy Hall
Quincy Hall 98, USA
46.67
98USA
46.67
q
  
2Alejandro Perlaza
Alejandro Perlaza 94, COL
46.76
94COL
46.76
q
  
3Wil London
Wil London 97, USA
46.87
97USA
46.87
q
  
4Mar'yea Harris
Mar'yea Harris 97, USA
46.96
97USA
46.96
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Obi Igbokwe
Obi Igbokwe 97, USA
46.91
97USA
46.91
q
  
2Arinze Chance
Arinze Chance 96, GUY
47.54
96GUY
47.54
  
3Ashton Hicks
Ashton Hicks 00, USA
48.58
00USA
48.58
  
Jacory Patterson
Jacory Patterson 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Tyrell Richard
Tyrell Richard 97, USA
45.65
97USA
45.65
q
  
2Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.39
97DEN
46.39
q
  
3Derrick Mokaleng
Derrick Mokaleng 97, RSA
46.52
97RSA
46.52
q
  
4Trequan Barnes
Trequan Barnes 98, USA
47.11
98USA
47.11
  
M 800 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Bryce Hoppel
Bryce Hoppel 97, USA
1:46.46
97USA
1:46.46
PB
  
2Marco Arop
Marco Arop 98, CAN
1:47.00
98CAN
1:47.00
  
3Robert Heppenstall
Robert Heppenstall 97, CAN
1:47.45
97CAN
1:47.45
  
4Devin Dixon
Devin Dixon 97, USA
1:47.54
97USA
1:47.54
  
5Cooper Williams
Cooper Williams 98, USA
1:47.69
98USA
1:47.69
PB
  
6Joseph White
Joseph White 95, USA
1:48.19
95USA
1:48.19
  
7Isaiah Jewett
Isaiah Jewett 97, USA
1:48.47
97USA
1:48.47
  
8Michael Rhoads
Michael Rhoads 97, USA
1:48.49
97USA
1:48.49
  
9Domenic Perretta
Domenic Perretta 97, USA
1:48.81
97USA
1:48.81
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Bryce Hoppel
Bryce Hoppel 97, USA
1:48.30
97USA
1:48.30
Q
  
2Cooper Williams
Cooper Williams 98, USA
1:48.42
98USA
1:48.42
PB
Q
  
3Robert Heppenstall
Robert Heppenstall 97, CAN
1:48.44
97CAN
1:48.44
Q
  
4Michael Rhoads
Michael Rhoads 97, USA
1:48.64
97USA
1:48.64
q
  
5Marco Arop
Marco Arop 98, CAN
1:48.66
98CAN
1:48.66
q
  
6Bashi Mosavel-Lo
Bashi Mosavel-Lo 99, USA
1:48.70
99USA
1:48.70
PB
  
7Carlton Orange
Carlton Orange 97, USA
1:49.65
97USA
1:49.65
  
8Frank Hayes
Frank Hayes 97, USA
1:53.04
97USA
1:53.04
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Devin Dixon
Devin Dixon 97, USA
1:49.15
97USA
1:49.15
Q
  
2Joseph White
Joseph White 95, USA
1:49.23
95USA
1:49.23
Q
  
3Isaiah Jewett
Isaiah Jewett 97, USA
1:49.24
97USA
1:49.24
Q
  
4Matt Wisner
Matt Wisner 98, USA
1:49.88
98USA
1:49.88
  
5Michael Wilson
Michael Wilson 96, GBR
1:49.97
96GBR
1:49.97
  
6Jonah Koech
Jonah Koech 96, KEN
1:51.31
96KEN
1:51.31
  
7Vince Crisp
Vince Crisp 97, USA
1:52.68
97USA
1:52.68
  
8Domenic Perretta
Domenic Perretta 97, USA
2:05.76
97USA
2:05.76
q
  
M 1 mile     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
4:07.69
96NZL
4:07.69
  
2Casey Comber
Casey Comber 96, USA
4:08.03
96USA
4:08.03
  
3Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
4:08.14
97AUS
4:08.14
  
4Carlos Villarreal
Carlos Villarreal 97, MEX
4:08.41
97MEX
4:08.41
  
5William Paulson
William Paulson 94, CAN
4:08.45
94CAN
4:08.45
  
6Sam Worley
Sam Worley 98, USA
4:09.20
98USA
4:09.20
  
7Derek Gutierrez
Derek Gutierrez 95, USA
4:09.28
95USA
4:09.28
  
8Charles Hunter
Charles Hunter 96, AUS
4:09.36
96AUS
4:09.36
  
9Waleed Suliman
Waleed Suliman 98, SUD
4:10.49
98SUD
4:10.49
  
10Kyle Mau
Kyle Mau 96, USA
4:10.72
96USA
4:10.72
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Sam Worley
Sam Worley 98, USA
4:09.20
98USA
4:09.20
Q
  
2Casey Comber
Casey Comber 96, USA
4:09.31
96USA
4:09.31
Q
  
3Carlos Villarreal
Carlos Villarreal 97, MEX
4:09.37
97MEX
4:09.37
Q
  
4Waleed Suliman
Waleed Suliman 98, SUD
4:09.68
98SUD
4:09.68
Q
  
5Kasey Knevelbaard
Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA
4:09.85
96USA
4:09.85
SB
  
6Blake Haney
Blake Haney 96, CAN
4:09.93
96CAN
4:09.93
SB
  
7Reed Brown
Reed Brown 98, USA
4:10.14
98USA
4:10.14
SB
  
8Paul Ryan
Paul Ryan 97, USA
4:12.07
97USA
4:12.07
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1William Paulson
William Paulson 94, CAN
4:06.57
94CAN
4:06.57
PB
Q
  
2Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
4:06.76
97AUS
4:06.76
Q
  
3George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
4:06.94
96NZL
4:06.94
PB
Q
  
4Kyle Mau
Kyle Mau 96, USA
4:07.15
96USA
4:07.15
Q
  
5Charles Hunter
Charles Hunter 96, AUS
4:07.54
96AUS
4:07.54
PB
q
  
6Derek Gutierrez
Derek Gutierrez 95, USA
4:07.69
95USA
4:07.69
q
  
7Mick Stanovsek
Mick Stanovsek 97, USA
4:07.87
97USA
4:07.87
SB
  
8Sam Ritz
Sam Ritz 96, USA
4:11.45
96USA
4:11.45
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Morgan McDonald
Morgan McDonald 96, AUS
7:52.85
96AUS
7:52.85
  
2Grant Fisher
Grant Fisher 97, USA
7:53.15
97USA
7:53.15
  
3Joe Klecker
Joe Klecker 96, USA
7:54.34
96USA
7:54.34
PB
  
4Cooper Teare
Cooper Teare 99, USA
7:55.50
99USA
7:55.50
PB
  
5Alex Ostberg
Alex Ostberg 97, USA
7:55.62
97USA
7:55.62
PB
  
6Clayton Young
Clayton Young 93, USA
7:55.86
93USA
7:55.86
PB
  
7Conner Mantz
Conner Mantz 96, USA
7:56.72
96USA
7:56.72
PB
  
8Robert Brandt
Robert Brandt 96, USA
7:56.75
96USA
7:56.75
PB
  
9Kyle Mau
Kyle Mau 96, USA
7:58.25
96USA
7:58.25
  
10Fred Huxham
Fred Huxham , USA
7:58.95
USA
7:58.95
PB
  
11Connor McMillan
Connor McMillan 95, USA
8:03.04
95USA
8:03.04
PB
  
12Drew Jordan
Drew Jordan 92, USA
8:05.05
92USA
8:05.05
  
13Amon Kemboi
Amon Kemboi 87, KEN
8:15.25
87KEN
8:15.25
  
14Alex Rogers
Alex Rogers 97, USA
8:15.93
97USA
8:15.93
SB
  
15James West
James West 96, GBR
8:18.00
96GBR
8:18.00
SB
  
16Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
8:21.63
97AUS
8:21.63
  
M 5000 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Morgan McDonald
Morgan McDonald 96, AUS
13:41.76
96AUS
13:41.76
  
2Joe Klecker
Joe Klecker 96, USA
13:42.79
96USA
13:42.79
PB
  
3Clayton Young
Clayton Young 93, USA
13:45.35
93USA
13:45.35
PB
  
4Connor McMillan
Connor McMillan 95, USA
13:46.88
95USA
13:46.88
PB
  
5Vincent Kiprop
Vincent Kiprop 95, KEN
13:47.38
95KEN
13:47.38
SB
  
6Amon Kemboi
Amon Kemboi 87, KEN
13:47.44
87KEN
13:47.44
  
7Ben Veatch
Ben Veatch 98, USA
13:49.50
98USA
13:49.50
PB
  
8Robert Brandt
Robert Brandt 96, USA
13:50.74
96USA
13:50.74
PB
  
9Edwin Kurgat
Edwin Kurgat , KEN
13:51.06
KEN
13:51.06
PB
  
10Conner Mantz
Conner Mantz 96, USA
13:51.45
96USA
13:51.45
PB
  
11John Dressel
John Dressel 97, USA
13:54.58
97USA
13:54.58
SB
  
12Gilbert Kigen
Gilbert Kigen 94, KEN
13:55.10
94KEN
13:55.10
SB
  
13Tyler Day
Tyler Day 96, USA
13:55.40
96USA
13:55.40
SB
  
14Luis Grijalva
Luis Grijalva 99, GUA
14:10.44
99GUA
14:10.44
PB
  
15Obsa Ali
Obsa Ali 96, USA
14:18.36
96USA
14:18.36
  
James Sugira
James Sugira 97, RWA
DNF
97RWA
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.35
97USA
7.35
PB AR
  
2Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
7.41
98USA
7.41
PB
  
3Trey Cunningham
Trey Cunningham 98, USA
7.64
98USA
7.64
  
4Amere Lattin
Amere Lattin 97, USA
7.77
97USA
7.77
  
5John Burt
John Burt 97, USA
7.80
97USA
7.80
  
6Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
7.83
97AUS
7.83
  
7Caleb Parker
Caleb Parker 98, USA
7.87
98USA
7.87
  
8Isaiah Moore
Isaiah Moore 96, USA
7.87
96USA
7.87
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.44
97USA
7.44
Q
  
2Caleb Parker
Caleb Parker 98, USA
7.71
98USA
7.71
PB
Q
  
3Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
7.79
97AUS
7.79
q
  
4Isaiah Moore
Isaiah Moore 96, USA
7.79
96USA
7.79
q
  
5Chad Zallow
Chad Zallow 97, USA
7.79
97USA
7.79
  
6Michael Nicholls
Michael Nicholls 97, BAR
7.80
97BAR
7.80
  
7Cory Poole
Cory Poole 99, USA
7.85
99USA
7.85
  
8Michael Dickson
Michael Dickson 97, USA
12.86
97USA
12.86
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Trey Cunningham
Trey Cunningham 98, USA
7.55
98USA
7.55
Q
  
2Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
7.65
98USA
7.65
Q
  
3Amere Lattin
Amere Lattin 97, USA
7.74
97USA
7.74
q
  
4John Burt
John Burt 97, USA
7.78
97USA
7.78
q
  
5Damion Thomas
Damion Thomas 99, JAM
7.80
99JAM
7.80
  
6Jaylan McConico
Jaylan McConico 98, USA
7.82
98USA
7.82
  
7Braxton Canady
Braxton Canady 98, USA
7.90
98USA
7.90
  
8Fabian McCall
Fabian McCall , USA
8.07
USA
8.07
  
M Höjd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Shelby McEwen
Shelby McEwen 96, USA
2.29
96USA
2.29
  
2JuVaughn Harrison
JuVaughn Harrison 99, USA
2.26
99USA
2.26
  
2Darryl Sullivan
Darryl Sullivan 97, USA
2.26
97USA
2.26
=PB
  
4Earnie Sears
Earnie Sears 98, USA
2.23
98USA
2.23
  
5Keenon Laine
Keenon Laine 97, USA
2.23
97USA
2.23
  
6Jordan Wesner
Jordan Wesner 97, USA
2.23
97USA
2.23
  
7Mayson Conner
Mayson Conner 99, USA
2.23
99USA
2.23
=PB
  
8Jhonny Victor
Jhonny Victor , USA
2.20
USA
2.20
  
9Eric Richards
Eric Richards 98, USA
2.20
98USA
2.20
  
9Tejaswin Shankar
Tejaswin Shankar 98, IND
2.20
98IND
2.20
  
11Brenton Foster
Brenton Foster 98, AUS
2.20
98AUS
2.20
  
12Darius Carbin
Darius Carbin 98, USA
2.15
98USA
2.15
  
13Zack Anderson
Zack Anderson 98, USA
2.15
98USA
2.15
  
14Daniel Armstrong
Daniel Armstrong 98, USA
2.15
98USA
2.15
  
15Roberto Vilches
Roberto Vilches 99, MEX
2.10
99MEX
2.10
  
2.102.152.202.232.262.292.32
McEwen-oooxoxxoxxx
Harrisonoooxxooxxx
Sullivanooxxoooxxx
Searsooooxxx
Laineooxoxoxxx
Wesneroxoxoxoxxx
Conneroxooxxoxxx
Victoroooxxx
Richardsooxoxxx
Shankarooxoxxx
Fosterxooxoxxx
Carbinooxxx
Andersonoxoxxx
Armstrongxoxxoxxx
Vilchesoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.83
  
2Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.73
98USA
5.73
  
3Jacob Wooten
Jacob Wooten 97, USA
5.73
97USA
5.73
PB
  
4Matt Ludwig
Matt Ludwig 96, USA
5.68
96USA
5.68
  
5Zach Bradford
Zach Bradford 99, USA
5.63
99USA
5.63
=PB
  
6Hussain Asim Al-Hizam
Hussain Asim Al-Hizam 98, KSA
5.63
98KSA
5.63
=SB
  
7Clayton Fritsch
Clayton Fritsch 98, USA
5.63
98USA
5.63
PB
  
8Kc Lightfoot
Kc Lightfoot 99, USA
5.63
99USA
5.63
  
9Branson Ellis
Branson Ellis 00, USA
5.58
00USA
5.58
PB
  
10Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.58
99NOR
5.58
  
11Devin King
Devin King 96, USA
5.58
96USA
5.58
  
12Deakin Volz
Deakin Volz 97, USA
5.53
97USA
5.53
  
13Drew McMichael
Drew McMichael 96, USA
5.43
96USA
5.43
  
14Adam Coulon
Adam Coulon 97, USA
5.33
97USA
5.33
  
15Cole Gorski
Cole Gorski 95, USA
5.33
95USA
5.33
  
Antonio Ruiz
Antonio Ruiz 96, MEX
NH
96MEX
NH
  
5.335.435.535.585.635.685.735.785.835.94
Duplantis--xo-xo-oxooxxx
Nilseno-xo-o-xxoxxx
Wooten-xoxo-o-xxo-x
Ludwig-o-xo-xxoxxx
Bradfordoooooxxx
Al-Hizamxooxo-o-xxx
Fritschoxoxoxooxxx
Lightfootxoooxxoxoxxx
Ellisxxoxxoooxxx
Guttormsen-o-xo-xxx
Kingooxoxoxxx
Volzxxoxooxxx
McMichaelxoxoxxx
Coulonoxxx
Gorskixoxxx
Ruizxxx
M Längd     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Rayvon Grey
Rayvon Grey 97, USA
7.97
97USA
7.97
  
2Trumaine Jefferson
Trumaine Jefferson 95, USA
7.96
95USA
7.96
PB
  
3Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.95
97USA
7.95
  
4Jacob Fincham-Dukes
Jacob Fincham-Dukes 97, GBR
7.94
97GBR
7.94
  
5Charles Brown
Charles Brown 97, USA
7.91
97USA
7.91
  
6Fabian Edoki
Fabian Edoki 98, NGR
7.86
98NGR
7.86
  
7Jordan Latimer
Jordan Latimer 94, USA
7.82
94USA
7.82
  
8Ja'Mari Ward
Ja'Mari Ward 98, USA
7.79
98USA
7.79
  
9Odaine Lewis
Odaine Lewis 96, JAM
7.74
96JAM
7.74
  
10JuVaughn Harrison
JuVaughn Harrison 99, USA
7.67
99USA
7.67
  
11Steffin McCarter
Steffin McCarter 97, USA
7.51
97USA
7.51
  
12Jamie Brown
Jamie Brown , USA
7.49
USA
7.49
  
13Tristan James
Tristan James 97, DMA
7.46
97DMA
7.46
  
14Kemonie Briggs
Kemonie Briggs 96, USA
7.45
96USA
7.45
  
15Chris McBride
Chris McBride 97, USA
6.96
97USA
6.96
  
Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
NM
94FRA
NM
  
Grey7.827.80x7.697.97x
Jefferson7.896.93x7.787.967.65
Holloway7.787.887.95
Fincham-Dukesx7.947.567.797.78x
Brown7.777.83xx7.447.91
Edoki7.827.867.807.685.52x
Latimer7.757.757.747.82xx
Ward7.78x7.65xx7.79
Lewisx7.557.72x7.747.51
Harrison7.67xx
McCarter7.377.467.51
Brown7.497.327.27
James7.327.387.46
Briggsx7.447.45
McBride6.96
Randrianasoloxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Jordan Scott
Jordan Scott 97, JAM
16.89
97JAM
16.89
  
2Odaine Lewis
Odaine Lewis 96, JAM
16.65
96JAM
16.65
  
3Chengetayi David Mapaya
Chengetayi David Mapaya 98, ZIM
16.61
98ZIM
16.61
  
4Armani Wallace
Armani Wallace 97, USA
16.51
97USA
16.51
  
5Clayton Brown
Clayton Brown 96, JAM
16.41
96JAM
16.41
SB
  
6John Warren
John Warren 96, USA
16.37
96USA
16.37
  
7Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
16.35
94FIN
16.35
PB
  
8O'Brien Wasome
O'Brien Wasome 97, JAM
16.14
97JAM
16.14
  
9Laquarn Nairn
Laquarn Nairn 96, BAH
15.80
96BAH
15.80
  
10Jalen Tate
Jalen Tate 99, USA
15.75
99USA
15.75
  
11Eric Bethea
Eric Bethea 97, USA
15.71
97USA
15.71
  
12Jamar Davis
Jamar Davis 00, USA
15.50
00USA
15.50
  
13Jaden Purnell
Jaden Purnell 97, USA
15.41
97USA
15.41
  
14Hesham Eldesouky
Hesham Eldesouky 97, EGY
15.03
97EGY
15.03
  
Scott16.5916.7716.8916.3316.71
Lewis16.51x16.23x16.6516.53
David Mapayax16.5116.61x16.55x
Wallace15.4716.2616.5116.24xx
Brownx15.9716.1216.41x
Warren15.98x16.2316.1716.3716.24
Kaukolahti15.8416.35xx15.8915.91
Wasome15.94x15.7815.8616.14x
Nairn15.3715.8015.50x15.50x
Tatexx15.75
Bethea15.3415.2815.71
Davis15.2615.5015.50
Purnell15.4115.3815.19
Eldesouky15.03xx
M Kula     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
21.71
96USA
21.71
  
2Adrian Piperi
Adrian Piperi 99, USA
20.98
99USA
20.98
PB
  
3Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
20.58
95NED
20.58
  
4Daniel McArthur
Daniel McArthur 98, USA
20.33
98USA
20.33
PB
  
5Jordan Geist
Jordan Geist 98, USA
20.28
98USA
20.28
  
6Kord Ferguson
Kord Ferguson 95, USA
19.82
95USA
19.82
  
7Matt Katnik
Matt Katnik 96, USA
19.69
96USA
19.69
SB
  
8McKay Johnson
McKay Johnson 98, USA
19.67
98USA
19.67
  
9Noah Castle
Noah Castle , USA
19.59
USA
19.59
PB
  
10Brett Neelly
Brett Neelly 96, USA
19.41
96USA
19.41
  
11Dotun Ogundeji
Dotun Ogundeji 96, NGR
19.32
96NGR
19.32
  
12Corey Murphy
Corey Murphy 96, USA
19.27
96USA
19.27
  
13Andrew Liskowitz
Andrew Liskowitz 97, USA
19.18
97USA
19.18
  
14Jon Tharaldsen
Jon Tharaldsen 97, USA
18.66
97USA
18.66
  
15Zack Short
Zack Short 97, HON
18.63
97HON
18.63
  
16Jalil Brewer
Jalil Brewer 98, USA
16.46
98USA
16.46
  
Otterdahl21.71x20.3220.21x20.84
Piperi20.7120.9820.2620.32xx
Comenentia19.2819.9120.5820.0220.4719.98
McArthur20.1920.0420.3319.6819.67x
Geist19.6720.28x19.89xx
Ferguson19.8219.3019.26xxx
Katnik19.69x18.84xx18.84
Johnson19.1418.9419.6719.4319.5319.65
Castlex19.59xx18.4918.89
Neelly19.41x19.27
Ogundeji19.32xx
Murphy18.9919.0919.27
Liskowitz19.1118.9619.18
Tharaldsenx17.7718.66
Short18.6317.75x
Brewerx16.4615.30
M Vikt     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
24.11
96USA
24.11
PB
  
2Adam Paul Kelly
Adam Paul Kelly 97, EST
23.38
97EST
23.38
PB
  
3Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
23.32
95NED
23.32
  
4AJ McFarland
AJ McFarland 96, USA
22.51
96USA
22.51
  
5Morgan Shigo
Morgan Shigo 96, USA
22.40
96USA
22.40
  
6Joe Ellis
Joe Ellis 96, GBR
22.38
96GBR
22.38
  
7Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
21.93
97NOR
21.93
  
8David Lucas
David Lucas 96, USA
21.74
96USA
21.74
  
9Justin Stafford
Justin Stafford 96, USA
21.60
96USA
21.60
  
10Bobby Colantonio
Bobby Colantonio 98, USA
21.01
98USA
21.01
  
11Owen Russell
Owen Russell 97, IRL
20.77
97IRL
20.77
  
12Kieran McKeag
Kieran McKeag 98, USA
20.73
98USA
20.73
  
13Vlad Pavlenko
Vlad Pavlenko 97, USA
20.63
97USA
20.63
  
14Seth Whitener
Seth Whitener , USA
20.30
USA
20.30
  
15Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
20.11
99GBR
20.11
  
Hleb Dudarau
Hleb Dudarau 96, BLR
NM
96BLR
NM
  
Otterdahl23.1523.2423.3623.2223.6424.11
Kelly21.4722.0622.3222.57x23.38
Comenentia23.32xxxxx
McFarland21.43x22.3621.7121.5722.51
Shigo22.4021.64x22.1421.9721.91
Ellis21.7021.7822.3822.3122.07x
Mardal21.9321.81xxxx
Lucas21.68xx21.4021.74x
Stafford20.4020.3321.0920.7021.0021.60
Colantonio20.75x21.01
Russell20.4920.7720.37
McKeag19.7820.73x
Pavlenkox20.6320.57
Whitener20.0320.30x
Norris20.11x18.73
Dudarauxxx
M Sjukamp     
Inne 8 - 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 - 9 mar
1Harrison Williams
Harrison Williams 96, USA
6.042
96USA
6.042
PB
  
2Gabriel Moore
Gabriel Moore 96, USA
5.975
96USA
5.975
PB
  
3Nick Guerrant
Nick Guerrant , USA
5.944
USA
5.944
PB
  
4Jared Seay
Jared Seay 97, USA
5.847
97USA
5.847
PB
  
5Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
5.817
98EST
5.817
  
6Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
5.809
00PUR
5.809
PB
  
7Trent Nytes
Trent Nytes 95, USA
5.746
95USA
5.746
PB
  
8Aaron Booth
Aaron Booth 96, NZL
5.719
96NZL
5.719
  
9Derek Jacobus
Derek Jacobus 95, USA
5.666
95USA
5.666
PB
  
10Gary Haasbroek
Gary Haasbroek 99, AUS
5.601
99AUS
5.601
  
11Zachary Lorbeck
Zachary Lorbeck , USA
5.581
USA
5.581
SB
  
12Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson 90, USA
5.545
90USA
5.545
  
13Kristo Simulask
Kristo Simulask 98, EST
5.509
98EST
5.509
  
14Tyler Brendel
Tyler Brendel 94, USA
5.404
94USA
5.404
PB
  
15Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
5.395
96FRA
5.395
  
16Nathan Hite
Nathan Hite 96, USA
4.658
96USA
4.658
  
Williams7.057.3513.592.038.135.162:43.38
Moore6.827.2114.862.038.024.562:47.06
Guerrant7.007.3113.932.068.304.862:45.33
Seay7.037.4113.662.098.294.862:57.51
Erm7.097.4514.371.948.114.462:42.89
Owens6.756.9413.791.917.844.562:46.81
Nytes7.147.1313.592.188.494.262:43.13
Booth7.077.2913.962.038.634.562:45.41
Jacobus7.017.2113.481.918.464.662:44.22
Haasbroek7.077.2811.252.009.135.062:41.96
Lorbeck6.927.0214.062.008.434.362:54.27
Johnson7.087.0214.501.948.174.162:50.15
Simulask7.146.8112.522.038.434.562:48.31
Brendel7.066.8212.741.828.404.462:42.55
Hubert7.227.1512.911.858.324.562:53.83
Hite7.006.6513.791.88DNF4.762:47.09
M 4x400 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Houston 
Houston  
3:05.04
USA
3:05.04
  
  Amere Lattin, Obi Igbokwe, Jermaine Holt, Kahmari Montgomery
2Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
3:05.15
USA
3:05.15
  
  Ilolo Izu, Kyree Johnson, Thomas DeWitt, Devin Dixon
3Florida 
Florida  
3:05.24
USA
3:05.24
  
  Jabari Hill, Kunle Fasasi, Cory Poole, Chantz Sawyers
4Western Kentucky 
Western Kentucky  
3:09.05
USA
3:09.05
  
  Lincoln Warren, Oliver Alexandre, Kymari Gates, Martin Owusu-Antwi
Final B
9 mar
9 mar
1Arkansas 
Arkansas  
3:06.82
USA
3:06.82
  
  Travean Caldwell, Roy Ejiakuekwu, Hunter Woodhall, John Winn
2South Carolina 
South Carolina  
3:07.48
USA
3:07.48
  
  Arinze Chance, Otis Jones, Quincy Hall, Ty Jaye Robbins
3Tcu 
Tcu  
3:08.61
USA
3:08.61
  
  Darrion Flowers, Tinotenda Matiyenga, Emmanuel Ogwo, Derrick Mokaleng
4Usc 
Usc  
3:08.82
USA
3:08.82
  
  Cameron Samuel, Zach Shinnick, Ayden Owens, Isaiah Jewett
Final C
9 mar
9 mar
1Iowa 
Iowa  
3:07.68
USA
3:07.68
  
  Collin Hofacker, Karayme Bartley, Wayne Lawrence Jr, Mar'yea Harris
2Baylor 
Baylor  
3:08.63
USA
3:08.63
  
  Matthew Moorer, Trey Fields, Jayson Baldridge, Caleb Dickson
LSU 
LSU  
DNF
USA
DNF
  
  Tyler Terry, Dylan Peebles, Correion Mosby, Jaron Flournoy
M Distance Medley     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Notre Dame 
Notre Dame  
9:31.55
USA
9:31.55
  
  Dylan Jacobs, Edward Cheatham, Samuel Voelz, Yared Nuguse
2Stanford 
Stanford  
9:31.70
USA
9:31.70
  
  Isaac Cortes, Julian Body, Hari Sathyamurthy, Grant Fisher
3Georgetown 
Georgetown  
9:33.06
USA
9:33.06
  
  Joseph White, Lawrence Leake, Rauch Padhal, Nicholas Wareham
4Indiana 
Indiana  
9:33.11
USA
9:33.11
  
  Daniel Michalski, Zubin Percy Muncherji, Cooper Williams, Kyle Mau
5Iowa State 
Iowa State  
9:33.86
USA
9:33.86
  
  Festus Lagat, Eric Fogltanz, Roshon Roomes, Dan Curts
6Arkansas 
Arkansas  
9:33.97
USA
9:33.97
  
  Ethan Moehn, John Winn, Kieran Taylor, Cameron Griffith
7Wisconsin 
Wisconsin  
9:34.74
USA
9:34.74
  
  Morgan McDonald, Stacey Boyd II, Eric Brown, Olli Hoare
8Ole Miss 
Ole Miss  
9:35.45
USA
9:35.45
  
  Waleed Suliman, James Burnett, John Rivera, Derek Gutierrez
9Oregon 
Oregon  
9:41.27
USA
9:41.27
  
  James West, Jacob Miller, Reed Brown, Cooper Teare
10Washington 
Washington  
9:44.89
USA
9:44.89
  
  Connor Morello, Cass Elliott, Devan Kirk, Mick Stanovsek
11Texas 
Texas  
9:46.25
USA
9:46.25
  
  Alex Rogers, Terry Brown, Sean Prendeville, Sam Worley
12Illinois 
Illinois  
9:56.86
USA
9:56.86
  
  Jesse Reiser, Joe Haight, Denis O'Callaghan, Davis Jonathan
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
6.75
00PUR
6.75
PB
  
2Gabriel Moore
Gabriel Moore 96, USA
6.82
96USA
6.82
PB
  
3Zachary Lorbeck
Zachary Lorbeck , USA
6.92
USA
6.92
PB
  
4Nick Guerrant
Nick Guerrant , USA
7.00
USA
7.00
  
5Derek Jacobus
Derek Jacobus 95, USA
7.01
95USA
7.01
=PB
  
6Jared Seay
Jared Seay 97, USA
7.03
97USA
7.03
  
7Harrison Williams
Harrison Williams 96, USA
7.05
96USA
7.05
  
8Gary Haasbroek
Gary Haasbroek 99, AUS
7.07
99AUS
7.07
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Nathan Hite
Nathan Hite 96, USA
7.00
96USA
7.00
SB
  
2Tyler Brendel
Tyler Brendel 94, USA
7.06
94USA
7.06
SB
  
3Aaron Booth
Aaron Booth 96, NZL
7.07
96NZL
7.07
PB
  
4Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson 90, USA
7.08
90USA
7.08
PB
  
5Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
7.09
98EST
7.09
SB
  
6Trent Nytes
Trent Nytes 95, USA
7.14
95USA
7.14
SB
  
7Kristo Simulask
Kristo Simulask 98, EST
7.14
98EST
7.14
  
8Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
7.22
96FRA
7.22
  
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Gary Haasbroek
Gary Haasbroek 99, AUS
2:41.96
99AUS
2:41.96
PB
  
2Tyler Brendel
Tyler Brendel 94, USA
2:42.55
94USA
2:42.55
PB
  
3Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
2:42.89
98EST
2:42.89
  
4Trent Nytes
Trent Nytes 95, USA
2:43.13
95USA
2:43.13
PB
  
5Harrison Williams
Harrison Williams 96, USA
2:43.38
96USA
2:43.38
  
6Derek Jacobus
Derek Jacobus 95, USA
2:44.22
95USA
2:44.22
  
7Nick Guerrant
Nick Guerrant , USA
2:45.33
USA
2:45.33
  
8Aaron Booth
Aaron Booth 96, NZL
2:45.41
96NZL
2:45.41
  
9Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
2:46.81
00PUR
2:46.81
PB
  
10Gabriel Moore
Gabriel Moore 96, USA
2:47.06
96USA
2:47.06
  
11Nathan Hite
Nathan Hite 96, USA
2:47.09
96USA
2:47.09
  
12Kristo Simulask
Kristo Simulask 98, EST
2:48.31
98EST
2:48.31
PB
  
13Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson 90, USA
2:50.15
90USA
2:50.15
  
14Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
2:53.83
96FRA
2:53.83
  
15Zachary Lorbeck
Zachary Lorbeck , USA
2:54.27
USA
2:54.27
SB
  
16Jared Seay
Jared Seay 97, USA
2:57.51
97USA
2:57.51
  
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Kristo Simulask
Kristo Simulask 98, EST
8.43
98EST
8.43
=PB
  
2Derek Jacobus
Derek Jacobus 95, USA
8.46
95USA
8.46
  
3Aaron Booth
Aaron Booth 96, NZL
8.63
96NZL
8.63
  
Nathan Hite
Nathan Hite 96, USA
DQ
96USA
DQ
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
7.84
00PUR
7.84
  
2Gabriel Moore
Gabriel Moore 96, USA
8.02
96USA
8.02
PB
  
3Jared Seay
Jared Seay 97, USA
8.29
97USA
8.29
  
4Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
8.32
96FRA
8.32
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
8.11
98EST
8.11
PB
  
2Harrison Williams
Harrison Williams 96, USA
8.13
96USA
8.13
  
3Nick Guerrant
Nick Guerrant , USA
8.30
USA
8.30
  
4Gary Haasbroek
Gary Haasbroek 99, AUS
9.13
99AUS
9.13
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson 90, USA
8.17
90USA
8.17
=PB
  
2Tyler Brendel
Tyler Brendel 94, USA
8.40
94USA
8.40
  
3Zachary Lorbeck
Zachary Lorbeck , USA
8.43
USA
8.43
  
4Trent Nytes
Trent Nytes 95, USA
8.49
95USA
8.49
  
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Trent Nytes
Trent Nytes 95, USA
2.18
95USA
2.18
PB
  
2Jared Seay
Jared Seay 97, USA
2.09
97USA
2.09
  
3Nick Guerrant
Nick Guerrant , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
SB
  
4Gabriel Moore
Gabriel Moore 96, USA
2.03
96USA
2.03
PB
  
5Kristo Simulask
Kristo Simulask 98, EST
2.03
98EST
2.03
SB
  
6Aaron Booth
Aaron Booth 96, NZL
2.03
96NZL
2.03
PB
  
7Harrison Williams
Harrison Williams 96, USA
2.03
96USA
2.03
SB
  
8Zachary Lorbeck
Zachary Lorbeck , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
9Gary Haasbroek
Gary Haasbroek 99, AUS
2.00
99AUS
2.00
  
10Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson 90, USA
1.94
90USA
1.94
  
11Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
1.94
98EST
1.94
  
12Derek Jacobus
Derek Jacobus 95, USA
1.91
95USA
1.91
  
13Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
1.91
00PUR
1.91
=PB
  
14Nathan Hite
Nathan Hite 96, USA
1.88
96USA
1.88
  
15Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
1.85
96FRA
1.85
  
16Tyler Brendel
Tyler Brendel 94, USA
1.82
94USA
1.82
  
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Harrison Williams
Harrison Williams 96, USA
5.16
96USA
5.16
  
2Gary Haasbroek
Gary Haasbroek 99, AUS
5.06
99AUS
5.06
  
3Jared Seay
Jared Seay 97, USA
4.86
97USA
4.86
PB
  
4Nick Guerrant
Nick Guerrant , USA
4.86
USA
4.86
PB
  
5Nathan Hite
Nathan Hite 96, USA
4.76
96USA
4.76
PB
  
6Derek Jacobus
Derek Jacobus 95, USA
4.66
95USA
4.66
  
7Gabriel Moore
Gabriel Moore 96, USA
4.56
96USA
4.56
  
8Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
4.56
96FRA
4.56
  
9Aaron Booth
Aaron Booth 96, NZL
4.56
96NZL
4.56
  
9Kristo Simulask
Kristo Simulask 98, EST
4.56
98EST
4.56
  
11Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
4.56
00PUR
4.56
PB
  
12Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
4.46
98EST
4.46
  
13Tyler Brendel
Tyler Brendel 94, USA
4.46
94USA
4.46
  
14Zachary Lorbeck
Zachary Lorbeck , USA
4.36
USA
4.36
SB
  
15Trent Nytes
Trent Nytes 95, USA
4.26
95USA
4.26
  
16Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson 90, USA
4.16
90USA
4.16
  
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
7.45
98EST
7.45
  
1Nick Guerrant
Nick Guerrant , USA
7.31
USA
7.31
SB
  
2Jared Seay
Jared Seay 97, USA
7.41
97USA
7.41
PB
  
2Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
7.15
96FRA
7.15
PB
  
3Harrison Williams
Harrison Williams 96, USA
7.35
96USA
7.35
PB
  
3Trent Nytes
Trent Nytes 95, USA
7.13
95USA
7.13
SB
  
4Aaron Booth
Aaron Booth 96, NZL
7.29
96NZL
7.29
  
4Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson 90, USA
7.02
90USA
7.02
PB
  
5Gary Haasbroek
Gary Haasbroek 99, AUS
7.28
99AUS
7.28
  
5Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
6.94
00PUR
6.94
PB
  
6Derek Jacobus
Derek Jacobus 95, USA
7.21
95USA
7.21
SB
  
6Tyler Brendel
Tyler Brendel 94, USA
6.82
94USA
6.82
  
7Gabriel Moore
Gabriel Moore 96, USA
7.21
96USA
7.21
  
7Kristo Simulask
Kristo Simulask 98, EST
6.81
98EST
6.81
  
8Zachary Lorbeck
Zachary Lorbeck , USA
7.02
USA
7.02
  
8Nathan Hite
Nathan Hite 96, USA
6.65
96USA
6.65
  
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Gabriel Moore
Gabriel Moore 96, USA
14.86
96USA
14.86
  
1Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
13.79
00PUR
13.79
PB
  
2Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson 90, USA
14.50
90USA
14.50
PB
  
2Jared Seay
Jared Seay 97, USA
13.66
97USA
13.66
  
3Johannes Erm
Johannes Erm 98, EST
14.37
98EST
14.37
  
3Harrison Williams
Harrison Williams 96, USA
13.59
96USA
13.59
SB
  
4Zachary Lorbeck
Zachary Lorbeck , USA
14.06
USA
14.06
  
4Trent Nytes
Trent Nytes 95, USA
13.59
95USA
13.59
SB
  
5Aaron Booth
Aaron Booth 96, NZL
13.96
96NZL
13.96
  
5Derek Jacobus
Derek Jacobus 95, USA
13.48
95USA
13.48
PB
  
6Nick Guerrant
Nick Guerrant , USA
13.93
USA
13.93
  
6Tyler Brendel
Tyler Brendel 94, USA
12.74
94USA
12.74
  
7Nathan Hite
Nathan Hite 96, USA
13.79
96USA
13.79
  
7Kristo Simulask
Kristo Simulask 98, EST
12.52
98EST
12.52
  
8Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
12.91
96FRA
12.91
  
8Gary Haasbroek
Gary Haasbroek 99, AUS
11.25
99AUS
11.25
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1TeeTee Terry
TeeTee Terry 99, USA
7.14
99USA
7.14
PB
  
2Teahna Daniels
Teahna Daniels 97, USA
7.19
97USA
7.19
SB
  
3Ka'tia Seymour
Ka'tia Seymour 97, USA
7.19
97USA
7.19
PB
  
4Destiny Smith-Barnett
Destiny Smith-Barnett 96, USA
7.19
96USA
7.19
  
5Kortnei Johnson
Kortnei Johnson 97, USA
7.21
97USA
7.21
  
6Kianna Gray
Kianna Gray 96, USA
7.25
96USA
7.25
=PB
  
7Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
7.27
00USA
7.27
  
8Kiara Parker
Kiara Parker 96, USA
7.32
96USA
7.32
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Kortnei Johnson
Kortnei Johnson 97, USA
7.15
97USA
7.15
Q
  
2Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
7.22
00USA
7.22
Q
  
3TeeTee Terry
TeeTee Terry 99, USA
7.26
99USA
7.26
q
  
4Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
7.33
99USA
7.33
  
5Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
7.34
99USA
7.34
  
6Kiara Grant
Kiara Grant 00, JAM
7.35
00JAM
7.35
  
7Jaliyah Elliot
Jaliyah Elliot , USA
7.36
USA
7.36
  
8Chelsea Francis
Chelsea Francis 96, USA
7.37
96USA
7.37
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Teahna Daniels
Teahna Daniels 97, USA
7.23
97USA
7.23
Q
  
2Ka'tia Seymour
Ka'tia Seymour 97, USA
7.24
97USA
7.24
Q
  
3Destiny Smith-Barnett
Destiny Smith-Barnett 96, USA
7.25
96USA
7.25
q
  
4Kianna Gray
Kianna Gray 96, USA
7.26
96USA
7.26
q
  
5Kiara Parker
Kiara Parker 96, USA
7.27
96USA
7.27
q
  
6Maia McCoy
Maia McCoy 96, USA
7.29
96USA
7.29
  
7Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
7.34
98USA
7.34
  
8Marybeth Sant
Marybeth Sant 95, USA
7.34
95USA
7.34
  
K 200 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
22.66
96USA
22.66
PB
  
2Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
22.99
99USA
22.99
  
3Anavia Battle
Anavia Battle 99, USA
23.07
99USA
23.07
  
Kynnedy Flannel
Kynnedy Flannel 00, USA
DQ
00USA
DQ
  
Final B
9 mar
9 mar
1Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
22.99
95USA
22.99
  
2Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
23.06
01USA
23.06
  
3Kortnei Johnson
Kortnei Johnson 97, USA
23.20
97USA
23.20
  
4Lauren Rain Williams
Lauren Rain Williams 99, USA
23.22
99USA
23.22
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
23.04
99USA
23.04
q
  
2Anavia Battle
Anavia Battle 99, USA
23.11
99USA
23.11
q
  
3Lauren Rain Williams
Lauren Rain Williams 99, USA
23.22
99USA
23.22
q
  
4Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
23.27
00USA
23.27
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
22.94
96USA
22.94
q
  
2Brenessa Thompson
Brenessa Thompson 96, GUY
23.35
96GUY
23.35
  
3Maia McCoy
Maia McCoy 96, USA
23.38
96USA
23.38
  
4Abby Steiner
Abby Steiner 99, USA
23.58
99USA
23.58
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Kynnedy Flannel
Kynnedy Flannel 00, USA
22.96
00USA
22.96
q
  
2Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
23.01
95USA
23.01
q
  
3Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
23.70
99USA
23.70
  
4Kiana Horton
Kiana Horton 97, USA
23.73
97USA
23.73
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
23.01
01USA
23.01
q
  
2Kortnei Johnson
Kortnei Johnson 97, USA
23.04
97USA
23.04
SB
q
  
3Brianne Bethel
Brianne Bethel 98, BAH
23.30
98BAH
23.30
  
4Angie Annelus
Angie Annelus 97, USA
23.46
97USA
23.46
  
K 400 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Kaelin Roberts
Kaelin Roberts 99, USA
51.50
99USA
51.50
PB
  
2Aliyah Abrams
Aliyah Abrams 97, GUY
52.27
97GUY
52.27
PB
  
3Alexis Holmes
Alexis Holmes 00, USA
52.37
00USA
52.37
  
4Lynna Irby
Lynna Irby 98, USA
52.38
98USA
52.38
  
Final B
9 mar
9 mar
1Kyra Constantine
Kyra Constantine 98, CAN
52.32
98CAN
52.32
PB
  
2Briana Guillory
Briana Guillory 97, USA
52.86
97USA
52.86
  
3Gabby Scott
Gabby Scott 97, PUR
53.19
97PUR
53.19
  
4Sharrika Barnett
Sharrika Barnett 97, JAM
53.32
97JAM
53.32
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Lynna Irby
Lynna Irby 98, USA
52.94
98USA
52.94
q
  
2Briana Guillory
Briana Guillory 97, USA
52.99
97USA
52.99
q
  
3Kiana Horton
Kiana Horton 97, USA
53.29
97USA
53.29
  
4Tierra Robinson-Jones
Tierra Robinson-Jones 99, USA
54.13
99USA
54.13
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Gabby Scott
Gabby Scott 97, PUR
52.86
97PUR
52.86
PB
q
  
2Kyra Constantine
Kyra Constantine 98, CAN
52.89
98CAN
52.89
SB
q
  
3Brittny Ellis
Brittny Ellis 97, USA
53.17
97USA
53.17
  
4Hannah Waller
Hannah Waller 98, USA
53.83
98USA
53.83
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Kaelin Roberts
Kaelin Roberts 99, USA
52.01
99USA
52.01
PB
q
  
2Aliyah Abrams
Aliyah Abrams 97, GUY
53.09
97GUY
53.09
q
  
3Syaira Richardson
Syaira Richardson 98, USA
53.19
98USA
53.19
  
4Julia Madubuike
Julia Madubuike 99, USA
53.96
99USA
53.96
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Alexis Holmes
Alexis Holmes 00, USA
52.82
00USA
52.82
q
  
2Sharrika Barnett
Sharrika Barnett 97, JAM
53.10
97JAM
53.10
q
  
3Wadeline Jonathas
Wadeline Jonathas 98, USA
53.22
98USA
53.22
  
4Kethlin Campbell
Kethlin Campbell 99, USA
53.90
99USA
53.90
  
K 800 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Danae Rivers
Danae Rivers 98, USA
2:03.69
98USA
2:03.69
  
2Nia Akins
Nia Akins 98, USA
2:03.74
98USA
2:03.74
PB
  
3Rachel Pocratsky
Rachel Pocratsky 97, USA
2:04.04
97USA
2:04.04
  
4Allie Wilson
Allie Wilson 96, USA
2:04.12
96USA
2:04.12
  
5Martha Bissah
Martha Bissah 97, GHA
2:04.48
97GHA
2:04.48
  
6Susan Aneno
Susan Aneno 96, UGA
2:05.86
96UGA
2:05.86
  
7Kelsey Harris
Kelsey Harris , USA
2:06.99
USA
2:06.99
  
8Jazmine Fray
Jazmine Fray 97, JAM
2:07.55
97JAM
2:07.55
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Martha Bissah
Martha Bissah 97, GHA
2:06.36
97GHA
2:06.36
Q
  
2Rachel Pocratsky
Rachel Pocratsky 97, USA
2:06.75
97USA
2:06.75
Q
  
3Jazmine Fray
Jazmine Fray 97, JAM
2:06.94
97JAM
2:06.94
Q
  
4Gabby Crank
Gabby Crank , USA
2:08.20
USA
2:08.20
  
5Amber Tanner
Amber Tanner 98, USA
2:10.33
98USA
2:10.33
  
6Kristie Schoffield
Kristie Schoffield 99, USA
2:10.78
99USA
2:10.78
  
7Kayla Johnson
Kayla Johnson 99, USA
2:12.76
99USA
2:12.76
  
8Marlene Eubanks
Marlene Eubanks 94, JAM
2:15.36
94JAM
2:15.36
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Susan Aneno
Susan Aneno 96, UGA
2:05.55
96UGA
2:05.55
Q
  
2Allie Wilson
Allie Wilson 96, USA
2:05.94
96USA
2:05.94
Q
  
3Nia Akins
Nia Akins 98, USA
2:06.05
98USA
2:06.05
Q
  
4Danae Rivers
Danae Rivers 98, USA
2:06.15
98USA
2:06.15
q
  
5Kelsey Harris
Kelsey Harris , USA
2:06.70
USA
2:06.70
q
  
6Abike Egbeniyi
Abike Egbeniyi 94, NGR
2:06.92
94NGR
2:06.92
  
7Ersula Farrow
Ersula Farrow 97, USA
2:07.23
97USA
2:07.23
  
8Katy-Ann McDonald
Katy-Ann McDonald 00, GBR
2:12.48
00GBR
2:12.48
  
K 1 mile     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Julia Rizk
Julia Rizk 96, USA
4:37.63
96USA
4:37.63
  
2Karisa Nelson
Karisa Nelson 96, USA
4:38.24
96USA
4:38.24
  
3Millie Paladino
Millie Paladino 95, USA
4:38.44
95USA
4:38.44
  
4Taryn Rawlings
Taryn Rawlings 96, USA
4:38.47
96USA
4:38.47
  
5Carina Viljoen
Carina Viljoen 97, RSA
4:38.51
97RSA
4:38.51
  
6Sarah Edwards
Sarah Edwards 98, USA
4:38.68
98USA
4:38.68
  
7Katie Rainsberger
Katie Rainsberger 98, USA
4:39.05
98USA
4:39.05
SB
  
8Sarah Feeny
Sarah Feeny 96, USA
4:39.35
96USA
4:39.35
  
9Alexis Fuller
Alexis Fuller 97, USA
4:41.19
97USA
4:41.19
  
10Lauren Gregory
Lauren Gregory 99, USA
4:42.94
99USA
4:42.94
  
11Hannah Meier
Hannah Meier 94, USA
4:45.80
94USA
4:45.80
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Alexis Fuller
Alexis Fuller 97, USA
4:36.27
97USA
4:36.27
PB
Q
  
2Hannah Meier
Hannah Meier 94, USA
4:36.34
94USA
4:36.34
Q
  
3Sarah Edwards
Sarah Edwards 98, USA
4:36.63
98USA
4:36.63
Q
  
4Sarah Feeny
Sarah Feeny 96, USA
4:37.24
96USA
4:37.24
PB
Q
  
5Millie Paladino
Millie Paladino 95, USA
4:40.41
95USA
4:40.41
q
  
6Susan Ejore
Susan Ejore , KEN
4:42.31
KEN
4:42.31
  
7Annie Fuller
Annie Fuller 97, USA
4:48.71
97USA
4:48.71
  
8Tabor Scholl
Tabor Scholl 97, USA
4:55.25
97USA
4:55.25
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Karisa Nelson
Karisa Nelson 96, USA
4:36.90
96USA
4:36.90
Q
  
2Julia Rizk
Julia Rizk 96, USA
4:37.03
96USA
4:37.03
Q
  
3Taryn Rawlings
Taryn Rawlings 96, USA
4:37.57
96USA
4:37.57
PB
Q
  
4Lauren Gregory
Lauren Gregory 99, USA
4:37.73
99USA
4:37.73
Q
  
5Carina Viljoen
Carina Viljoen 97, RSA
4:37.95
97RSA
4:37.95
q
  
6Katie Rainsberger
Katie Rainsberger 98, USA
4:39.81
98USA
4:39.81
SB
q
  
7Whittni Orton
Whittni Orton 97, USA
4:41.74
97USA
4:41.74
SB
  
8Mackenzie Andrews
Mackenzie Andrews 97, AUS
4:45.88
97AUS
4:45.88
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull 96, AUS
9:01.14
96AUS
9:01.14
PB
  
2Taylor Werner
Taylor Werner 98, USA
9:01.75
98USA
9:01.75
PB
  
3Weini Kelati
Weini Kelati 96, ERI
9:02.44
96ERI
9:02.44
  
4Allie Ostrander
Allie Ostrander 96, USA
9:04.76
96USA
9:04.76
SB
  
5Erica Birk
Erica Birk , USA
9:05.62
USA
9:05.62
PB
  
6Makena Morley
Makena Morley 96, USA
9:06.74
96USA
9:06.74
PB
  
7Lauren Gregory
Lauren Gregory 99, USA
9:08.00
99USA
9:08.00
PB
  
8Hannah Steelman
Hannah Steelman 99, USA
9:08.79
99USA
9:08.79
  
9Ednah Kurgat
Ednah Kurgat 91, KEN
9:11.80
91KEN
9:11.80
SB
  
10Alicia Monson
Alicia Monson 98, USA
9:14.52
98USA
9:14.52
  
11Charlotte Prouse
Charlotte Prouse 97, CAN
9:15.28
97CAN
9:15.28
  
12Katie Rainsberger
Katie Rainsberger 98, USA
9:17.37
98USA
9:17.37
SB
  
13Nicole Hutchinson
Nicole Hutchinson 97, CAN
9:18.91
97CAN
9:18.91
SB
  
14Jaci Smith
Jaci Smith 97, USA
9:20.68
97USA
9:20.68
  
15Elly Henes
Elly Henes 98, USA
9:25.67
98USA
9:25.67
  
K 5000 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Alicia Monson
Alicia Monson 98, USA
15:31.26
98USA
15:31.26
PB
  
2Weini Kelati
Weini Kelati 96, ERI
15:32.95
96ERI
15:32.95
  
3Fiona O'Keeffe
Fiona O'Keeffe 98, USA
15:37.61
98USA
15:37.61
PB
  
4Ednah Kurgat
Ednah Kurgat 91, KEN
15:39.04
91KEN
15:39.04
  
5Charlotte Prouse
Charlotte Prouse 97, CAN
15:39.04
97CAN
15:39.04
  
6Jaci Smith
Jaci Smith 97, USA
15:40.26
97USA
15:40.26
  
7Makena Morley
Makena Morley 96, USA
15:41.67
96USA
15:41.67
PB
  
8Allie Ostrander
Allie Ostrander 96, USA
15:46.69
96USA
15:46.69
  
9Dorcas Wasike
Dorcas Wasike , KEN
15:55.84
KEN
15:55.84
  
10Aubrey Roberts
Aubrey Roberts , USA
16:04.47
USA
16:04.47
  
11Sharon Lokedi
Sharon Lokedi , KEN
16:06.21
KEN
16:06.21
  
12Isobel Batt-Doyle
Isobel Batt-Doyle 95, AUS
16:06.38
95AUS
16:06.38
PB
  
13Lauren LaRocco
Lauren LaRocco 96, USA
16:07.96
96USA
16:07.96
  
14Elly Henes
Elly Henes 98, USA
16:20.65
98USA
16:20.65
  
15Abbie McNulty
Abbie McNulty , USA
16:29.56
USA
16:29.56
  
Jessica Pascoe
Jessica Pascoe 97, AUS
DNF
97AUS
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Chanel Brissett
Chanel Brissett 99, USA
7.90
99USA
7.90
=PB
  
2Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
7.92
96USA
7.92
PB
  
3Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
7.97
95USA
7.97
  
4Naomi Taylor
Naomi Taylor , USA
8.01
USA
8.01
PB
  
5Janeek Brown
Janeek Brown 98, JAM
8.04
98JAM
8.04
  
6Dior Hall
Dior Hall 96, USA
8.11
96USA
8.11
  
7Mecca McGlaston
Mecca McGlaston 98, USA
8.48
98USA
8.48
  
Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
DNS
97USA
DNS
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
7.93
95USA
7.93
=PB
Q
  
2Chanel Brissett
Chanel Brissett 99, USA
7.93
99USA
7.93
Q
  
3Dior Hall
Dior Hall 96, USA
7.96
96USA
7.96
SB
q
  
4Mecca McGlaston
Mecca McGlaston 98, USA
8.00
98USA
8.00
PB
q
  
5Cortney Jones
Cortney Jones 99, USA
8.06
99USA
8.06
SB
  
6Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
8.14
98USA
8.14
  
7Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
8.15
98USA
8.15
  
8Jeanine Williams
Jeanine Williams 97, JAM
8.22
97JAM
8.22
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
7.94
96USA
7.94
PB
Q
  
2Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
7.98
97USA
7.98
SB
Q
  
3Janeek Brown
Janeek Brown 98, JAM
7.98
98JAM
7.98
q
  
4Naomi Taylor
Naomi Taylor , USA
8.03
USA
8.03
PB
q
  
5Madeleine Akobundu
Madeleine Akobundu 98, USA
8.04
98USA
8.04
PB
  
6Tiara McMinn
Tiara McMinn 99, USA
8.08
99USA
8.08
  
7Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
8.14
98USA
8.14
  
8Faith Ross
Faith Ross 98, USA
8.25
98USA
8.25
  
K Höjd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Zarriea Willis
Zarriea Willis 96, USA
1.87
96USA
1.87
SB
  
2Quamecha Morrison
Quamecha Morrison , USA
1.84
USA
1.84
SB
  
3Loretta Blaut
Loretta Blaut 96, USA
1.84
96USA
1.84
  
4Sanaa Barnes
Sanaa Barnes 00, USA
1.84
00USA
1.84
PB
  
5Stephanie Ahrens
Stephanie Ahrens 96, USA
1.81
96USA
1.81
  
6Abigail O'Donoghue
Abigail O'Donoghue 99, USA
1.81
99USA
1.81
  
7Lillian Lowe
Lillian Lowe 98, USA
1.81
98USA
1.81
  
8Andrea Stapleton
Andrea Stapleton , USA
1.81
USA
1.81
  
9Clarissa Cutliff
Clarissa Cutliff , USA
1.76
USA
1.76
  
9Ellen EkholmSWE
1.76
  
9Alexus Henry
Alexus Henry 96, USA
1.76
96USA
1.76
  
9Nicola Ader
Nicola Ader 98, GER
1.76
98GER
1.76
  
13Rylee Anderson
Rylee Anderson 00, USA
1.76
00USA
1.76
  
14Falyn Reaugh
Falyn Reaugh 99, USA
1.71
99USA
1.71
  
14Erinn Beattie
Erinn Beattie 97, USA
1.71
97USA
1.71
  
1.711.761.811.841.871.90
Willisooxooxxoxxx
Morrisonoooxoxxx
Blautooxxoxoxxx
Barnesoxxooxxoxxx
Ahrensoooxxx
O'Donoghueoxooxxx
Loweooxxoxxx
Stapletonoxoxxoxxx
Cutliffooxxx
Ekholmooxxx
Henryooxxx
Aderooxxx
Andersonxooxxx
Reaughoxxx
Beattieoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Lexi Jacobus
Lexi Jacobus 96, USA
4.61
96USA
4.61
  
2Bonnie Draxler
Bonnie Draxler 95, USA
4.56
95USA
4.56
PB
  
3Tori Hoggard
Tori Hoggard 96, USA
4.46
96USA
4.46
  
4Desiree Freier
Desiree Freier 96, USA
4.46
96USA
4.46
PB
  
5Bridget Guy
Bridget Guy 96, USA
4.41
96USA
4.41
PB
  
6Rachel Baxter
Rachel Baxter 99, USA
4.41
99USA
4.41
  
7Nastassja Campbell
Nastassja Campbell 00, USA
4.26
00USA
4.26
  
8Chinne Okoronkwo
Chinne Okoronkwo 97, USA
4.26
97USA
4.26
  
9Maddie Gardner
Maddie Gardner 95, USA
4.26
95USA
4.26
  
10Lucy Bryan
Lucy Bryan 95, GBR
4.16
95GBR
4.16
  
10Kristen Denk
Kristen Denk 97, USA
4.16
97USA
4.16
  
10Kyley Foster
Kyley Foster , USA
4.16
USA
4.16
  
10Helen Falda
Helen Falda 96, ITA
4.16
96ITA
4.16
  
14Tuesdi Tidwell
Tuesdi Tidwell , USA
4.16
USA
4.16
  
Rebekah Markel
Rebekah Markel , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Andrea Willis
Andrea Willis 98, USA
NH
98USA
NH
  
4.164.264.364.414.464.514.564.614.76
Jacobusoxooxoxoxxo-xoxxx
Draxlerooxooxoxooxxx
Hoggardoxooxxoxo--xx
Freierxoxoxoxxoxoxxx
Guyoxoxoo-x
Baxteroxxoxoxxoxxx
Campbellooxxx
Okoronkwoxxooxxx
Gardneroxoxxx
Bryanoxxx
Denkoxxx
Fosteroxxx
Faldaoxxx
Tidwellxoxxx
Markelxxx
Willisxxx
K Längd     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Jasmyn Steels
Jasmyn Steels 97, USA
6.46
97USA
6.46
PB
  
2Deborah Acquah
Deborah Acquah 96, GHA
6.46
96GHA
6.46
PB =NR
  
3Yanis David
Yanis David 97, FRA
6.43
97FRA
6.43
  
4Destiny Longmire
Destiny Longmire 98, USA
6.34
98USA
6.34
  
5Rhesa Foster
Rhesa Foster 98, USA
6.31
98USA
6.31
  
6Nadia Williams
Nadia Williams 98, USA
6.30
98USA
6.30
  
7Sarea Alexander
Sarea Alexander 96, USA
6.29
96USA
6.29
  
8Samiyah Samuels
Samiyah Samuels 97, USA
6.26
97USA
6.26
  
9Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.26
95FRA
6.26
  
10Jessica Barreira
Jessica Barreira 97, POR
6.08
97POR
6.08
  
11Margaux Jones
Margaux Jones 97, USA
6.07
97USA
6.07
  
12Ivy Walker
Ivy Walker , USA
6.06
USA
6.06
  
13Asia Poe
Asia Poe 99, USA
5.97
99USA
5.97
  
14Jordan Gray
Jordan Gray 95, USA
5.81
95USA
5.81
  
15Michelle Fokam
Michelle Fokam 98, USA
5.80
98USA
5.80
  
Kiara Williams
Kiara Williams 96, USA
NM
96USA
NM
  
Steels6.466.436.36x6.396.29
Acquah5.686.116.01x6.46x
David6.206.336.41x6.436.39
Longmirex6.296.346.116.255.83
Foster6.246.156.076.186.136.31
Williams6.286.30x5.375.585.87
Alexanderx6.136.05x6.206.29
Samuelsxx6.166.056.256.26
Sow6.166.096.115.926.26x
Barreirax5.936.08
Jones5.886.075.88
Walker6.065.815.86
Poex5.97x
Gray5.605.814.28
Fokam5.785.80x
Williamsxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Yanis David
Yanis David 97, FRA
14.03
97FRA
14.03
SB
  
2Chaquinn Cook
Chaquinn Cook 97, USA
13.83
97USA
13.83
PB
  
3Marie-José Ebwea Bile
Marie-José Ebwea Bile 97, FRA
13.58
97FRA
13.58
  
4LaChyna Roe
LaChyna Roe 97, USA
13.54
97USA
13.54
PB
  
5Bria Matthews
Bria Matthews 97, USA
13.50
97USA
13.50
PB
  
6Shardia Lawrence
Shardia Lawrence 95, JAM
13.31
95JAM
13.31
  
7Alonie Sutton
Alonie Sutton 99, USA
13.25
99USA
13.25
  
8Chinne Okoronkwo
Chinne Okoronkwo 97, USA
13.10
97USA
13.10
  
9Angela Mercurio
Angela Mercurio 96, CAN
13.02
96CAN
13.02
  
10Mirieli Santos
Mirieli Santos 99, BRA
12.88
99BRA
12.88
  
11Michelle Fokam
Michelle Fokam 98, USA
12.87
98USA
12.87
  
12Ja'la Henderson
Ja'la Henderson 97, USA
12.82
97USA
12.82
  
13Danielle Spence
Danielle Spence 98, JAM
12.80
98JAM
12.80
  
14Simi Fajemisin
Simi Fajemisin 97, GBR
12.78
97GBR
12.78
  
Titiana Marsh
Titiana Marsh 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
Ciynamon Stevenson
Ciynamon Stevenson 98, USA
NM
98USA
NM
  
David13.2713.5513.8413.9213.9414.03
Cook13.56x13.8313.21xx
Ebwea Bilexx13.1513.3213.5813.27
Roexx13.5412.6412.6513.17
Matthewsx12.4513.2012.9313.1913.50
Lawrence13.20x13.3113.07xx
Suttonx13.1612.7512.6013.25x
Okoronkwo13.0913.0713.1011.36xx
Mercurio12.84x12.9212.6812.9113.02
Santos12.88x12.78
Fokamx12.87x
Henderson12.7112.82x
Spencex12.7612.80
Fajemisinx12.78x
Marshxxx
Stevensonxxx
K Kula     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Samantha Noennig
Samantha Noennig 98, USA
17.91
98USA
17.91
PB
  
2Lena Giger
Lena Giger 96, USA
17.89
96USA
17.89
PB
  
3Portious Warren
Portious Warren 96, TTO
17.41
96TTO
17.41
PB
  
4Alyssa Wilson
Alyssa Wilson 99, USA
17.38
99USA
17.38
  
5Sade Olatoye
Sade Olatoye 97, USA
17.23
97USA
17.23
  
6Khayla Dawson
Khayla Dawson 98, USA
17.19
98USA
17.19
  
7Aliyah Gustafson
Aliyah Gustafson 95, USA
17.17
95USA
17.17
  
8Bailey Retzlaff
Bailey Retzlaff , USA
16.77
USA
16.77
  
9Shelby Gunnells
Shelby Gunnells 96, USA
16.72
96USA
16.72
  
10Ashlie Blake
Ashlie Blake 96, USA
16.71
96USA
16.71
  
11Divine Oladipo
Divine Oladipo 98, GBR
16.29
98GBR
16.29
  
12Tarynn Sieg
Tarynn Sieg 98, USA
16.15
98USA
16.15
  
13Lauren Evans
Lauren Evans , USA
15.90
USA
15.90
  
14Kiley Sabin
Kiley Sabin 96, USA
15.84
96USA
15.84
  
15Laulauga Tausaga-Collins
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins 98, USA
15.84
98USA
15.84
  
16Banke Oginni
Banke Oginni 96, USA
15.42
96USA
15.42
  
Noennig17.2117.6017.0417.2316.9417.91
Giger16.3717.3316.5317.4017.4417.89
Warren17.0216.3816.94x16.8617.41
Wilson16.8417.38x16.89x17.31
Olatoye17.2316.5416.5716.98x16.20
Dawson16.5116.6216.9516.1216.6417.19
Gustafson17.17x16.5316.7816.62x
Retzlaff15.6516.7715.0514.6515.4316.25
Gunnells15.9516.4416.7215.6716.1516.26
Blake16.5316.7116.47
Oladipo16.1016.2915.48
Siegxx16.15
Evans15.9015.7015.18
Sabin15.84x15.55
Tausaga-Collinsx15.84x
Oginni15.4215.32x
K Vikt     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Sade Olatoye
Sade Olatoye 97, USA
24.46
97USA
24.46
PB
  
2Makenli Forrest
Makenli Forrest 99, USA
22.54
99USA
22.54
PB
  
3Taylor Scaife
Taylor Scaife 96, USA
22.50
96USA
22.50
  
4Erin Reese
Erin Reese 95, USA
22.34
95USA
22.34
PB
  
5Laulauga Tausaga-Collins
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins 98, USA
22.23
98USA
22.23
  
6Stamatía Skarvélis
Stamatía Skarvélis 95, GRE
22.21
95GRE
22.21
  
7Jordan McClendon
Jordan McClendon 96, USA
21.95
96USA
21.95
PB
  
8Maddie Malone
Maddie Malone 99, USA
21.49
99USA
21.49
  
9Alyssa Wilson
Alyssa Wilson 99, USA
20.98
99USA
20.98
  
10Shey Taiwo
Shey Taiwo 99, USA
20.79
99USA
20.79
  
11Molli Detloff
Molli Detloff 96, USA
20.66
96USA
20.66
  
12Maddy Nilles
Maddy Nilles 97, USA
20.47
97USA
20.47
  
13Kelcey Bedard
Kelcey Bedard , USA
20.10
USA
20.10
  
14Banke Oginni
Banke Oginni 96, USA
19.93
96USA
19.93
  
15Lara Boman
Lara Boman 96, USA
19.91
96USA
19.91
  
16Princess Brinkley
Princess Brinkley 00, USA
16.15
00USA
16.15
  
Olatoye23.1523.3722.4424.46xx
Forrest21.8522.3921.5421.5521.4322.54
Scaifexx22.2422.50x22.02
Reese21.0321.0520.9122.3422.1121.81
Tausaga-Collins20.9721.38x21.9522.23x
Skarvélis21.0222.01xx22.21x
McClendon21.02x19.2619.97x21.95
Malone20.1819.8821.0421.4921.3621.30
Wilson19.81x20.98xxx
Taiwo20.7320.79x
Detloff19.5320.6620.54
Nilles20.0320.4120.47
Bedard19.1820.1019.42
Oginni19.9319.44x
Boman19.2618.9719.91
Brinkleyxx16.15
K Femkamp     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
4.547
95USA
4.547
PB
  
2Jordan Gray
Jordan Gray 95, USA
4.412
95USA
4.412
PB
  
3Ashtin Zamzow
Ashtin Zamzow 96, USA
4.294
96USA
4.294
PB
  
4Erinn Beattie
Erinn Beattie 97, USA
4.293
97USA
4.293
PB
  
5Stacey Destin
Stacey Destin 96, USA
4.287
96USA
4.287
PB
  
6Hope Bender
Hope Bender 97, USA
4.262
97USA
4.262
PB
  
7Aliyah Whisby
Aliyah Whisby 98, USA
4.237
98USA
4.237
  
8Grace McKenzie
Grace McKenzie 96, IRL
4.230
96IRL
4.230
PB NR
  
9Maddie Holmberg
Maddie Holmberg 96, USA
4.227
96USA
4.227
PB
  
10Emilie Berge
Emilie Berge 97, NOR
4.203
97NOR
4.203
PB
  
11Lauren Taubert
Lauren Taubert 98, USA
4.129
98USA
4.129
PB
  
12Tria Seawater-Simmons
Tria Seawater-Simmons , USA
4.090
USA
4.090
  
13Jestena Mattson
Jestena Mattson 97, USA
4.043
97USA
4.043
  
14Kelsey Herman
Kelsey Herman 96, USA
4.035
96USA
4.035
  
15Jenny Kimbro
Jenny Kimbro , USA
3.983
USA
3.983
  
16Erin Marsh
Erin Marsh 99, USA
3.883
99USA
3.883
  
Atherley8.161.7813.016.072:14.34
Gray8.701.7214.355.812:19.55
Zamzow8.381.7812.935.682:20.17
Beattie8.681.8410.905.892:15.86
Destin8.521.8411.896.022:26.65
Bender8.561.7212.665.712:13.62
Whisby8.461.7511.186.272:25.22
McKenzie8.571.7511.085.852:13.95
Holmberg8.521.6014.585.835.832:18.30
Berge8.751.7812.255.792:20.03
Taubert8.551.6911.475.642:13.47
Seawater-Simmons8.611.7211.535.712:19.80
Mattson8.601.6911.975.552:19.41
Herman8.381.7511.605.712:31.17
Kimbro8.431.6611.005.582:19.71
Marsh8.421.7511.335.482:35.92
K 4x400 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1South Carolina 
South Carolina  
3:30.76
USA
3:30.76
  
 Stephanie Davis, Aliyah Abrams, Tatyana Mills, Wadeline Jonathas
2Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
3:30.85
USA
3:30.85
  
 Julia Madubuike, Tierra Robinson-Jones, Jaevin Reed, Syaira Richardson
3Arkansas 
Arkansas  
3:30.86
USA
3:30.86
  
 Morgan Burks-Magee, Kiara Parker, Kethlin Campbell, Payton Chadwick
4Florida 
Florida  
3:32.02
USA
3:32.02
  
 Taylor Manson, Nikki Stephens, Sharrika Barnett, Doneisha Anderson
Final B
9 mar
9 mar
1Georgia 
Georgia  
3:31.09
USA
3:31.09
  
 Micaiah Ransby, Sterling Lester, Amber Tanner, Lynna Irby
2USC 
USC  
3:32.47
USA
3:32.47
  
 Kyra Constantine, Bailey Lear, Lanae-Tava Thomas, Kaelin Roberts
3Kentucky 
Kentucky  
3:32.89
USA
3:32.89
  
 Faith Ross, Chloe Abbott, Masai Russell, Abby Steiner
4Alabama 
Alabama  
3:33.67
USA
3:33.67
  
 Takyera Roberson, Natassha McDonald, Katie Funcheon, Mauricia Prieto
Final C
9 mar
9 mar
1Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
3:32.62
USA
3:32.62
  
 Symone Mason, Brittny Ellis, Kayla Johnson, Samantha Gonzalez
2Texas 
Texas  
3:34.86
USA
3:34.86
  
 Serenity Douglas, Zola Golden, Kynnedy Flannel, Sanique Walker
3Baylor 
Baylor  
3:37.08
USA
3:37.08
  
 Victoria Powell, Aaliyah Miller, Sydney Washington, Kiana Horton
4LSU 
LSU  
3:38.42
USA
3:38.42
  
 Rachel Misher, Milan Young, Brittley Humphrey, Kiya Oviosun
K Distance Medley     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Oregon 
Oregon  
10:53.43
USA
10:53.43
  
 Amanda Gehrich, Makenzie Dunmore, Susan Ejore, Jessica Hull
2Byu 
Byu  
10:54.14
USA
10:54.14
  
 Anna Camp-Bennett, Brenna Porter, Lauren Ellsworth, Erica Birk
3Oklahoma State 
Oklahoma State  
10:55.01
USA
10:55.01
  
 Molly Sughroue, Nicolette Dixon, Kaylee Dodd, Sinclaire Johnson
4Villanova 
Villanova  
10:56.04
USA
10:56.04
  
 Rachel McArthur, Amari Onque-Shabazz, McKenna Keegan, Nicole Hutchinson
5Arkansas 
Arkansas  
10:56.85
USA
10:56.85
  
 Devin Clark, Morgan Burks-Magee, Alexandra Byrnes, Taylor Werner
6Michigan 
Michigan  
11:08.55
USA
11:08.55
  
 Alice Hill, Chloe Foster, Aurora Rynda, Meg Darmofal
7Washington 
Washington  
11:10.94
USA
11:10.94
  
 Allie Schadler, Imani Apostol, Hannah Derby, Olivia Burdon
8Indiana 
Indiana  
11:13.66
USA
11:13.66
  
 Haley Harris, Natalie Price, Kelsey Harris, Katherine Receveur
9Wisconsin 
Wisconsin  
11:21.71
USA
11:21.71
  
 Alissa Niggemann, Gabrielle Desrosiers, Bianca Stubler, Amy Davis
10Virginia Tech 
Virginia Tech  
11:27.12
USA
11:27.12
  
 Shannon Quinn, Arlicia Bush, Cate Stone, Sara Freix
11Kansas 
Kansas  
11:29.84
USA
11:29.84
  
 Riley Cooney, Honour Finley, Nicole Montgomery, Ally Ryan
12Boise State 
Boise State  
11:41.84
USA
11:41.84
  
 Kristie Schoffield, Kelly Moodry, MaLeigha Menegatti, Alexis Fuller
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Lauren Taubert
Lauren Taubert 98, USA
2:13.47
98USA
2:13.47
PB
  
2Hope Bender
Hope Bender 97, USA
2:13.62
97USA
2:13.62
PB
  
3Grace McKenzie
Grace McKenzie 96, IRL
2:13.95
96IRL
2:13.95
  
4Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
2:14.34
95USA
2:14.34
  
5Erinn Beattie
Erinn Beattie 97, USA
2:15.86
97USA
2:15.86
PB
  
7Jestena Mattson
Jestena Mattson 97, USA
2:19.41
97USA
2:19.41
PB
  
8Jordan Gray
Jordan Gray 90, USA
2:19.55
90USA
2:19.55
SB
  
9Jenny Kimbro
Jenny Kimbro , USA
2:19.71
USA
2:19.71
PB
  
10Tria Seawater-Simmons
Tria Seawater-Simmons , USA
2:19.80
USA
2:19.80
  
11Emilie Berge
Emilie Berge 97, NOR
2:20.03
97NOR
2:20.03
PB
  
12Ashtin Zamzow
Ashtin Zamzow 96, USA
2:20.17
96USA
2:20.17
  
13Aliyah Whisby
Aliyah Whisby 98, USA
2:25.22
98USA
2:25.22
  
14Stacey Destin
Stacey Destin 96, USA
2:26.65
96USA
2:26.65
  
15Kelsey Herman
Kelsey Herman 96, USA
2:31.17
96USA
2:31.17
  
16Erin Marsh
Erin Marsh 99, USA
2:35.92
99USA
2:35.92
  
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne
Inne
1Erin Marsh
Erin Marsh 99, USA
8.42
99USA
8.42
  
2Lauren Taubert
Lauren Taubert 98, USA
8.55
98USA
8.55
  
3Hope Bender
Hope Bender 97, USA
8.56
97USA
8.56
  
4Tria Seawater-Simmons
Tria Seawater-Simmons , USA
8.61
USA
8.61
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Grace McKenzie
Grace McKenzie 96, IRL
8.57
96IRL
8.57
PB
  
2Erinn Beattie
Erinn Beattie 97, USA
8.68
97USA
8.68
PB
  
3Jordan Gray
Jordan Gray 95, USA
8.70
95USA
8.70
  
4Emilie Berge
Emilie Berge 97, NOR
8.75
97NOR
8.75
SB
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Ashtin Zamzow
Ashtin Zamzow 96, USA
8.38
96USA
8.38
PB
  
2Stacey Destin
Stacey Destin 96, USA
8.52
96USA
8.52
  
4Jestena Mattson
Jestena Mattson 97, USA
8.60
97USA
8.60
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
8.16
95USA
8.16
  
2Kelsey Herman
Kelsey Herman 96, USA
8.38
96USA
8.38
  
3Jenny Kimbro
Jenny Kimbro , USA
8.43
USA
8.43
  
4Aliyah Whisby
Aliyah Whisby 98, USA
8.46
98USA
8.46
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Stacey Destin
Stacey Destin 96, USA
1.84
96USA
1.84
SB
  
2Erinn Beattie
Erinn Beattie 97, USA
1.84
97USA
1.84
PB
  
3Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
1.78
95USA
1.78
PB
  
4Ashtin Zamzow
Ashtin Zamzow 96, USA
1.78
96USA
1.78
PB
  
5Emilie Berge
Emilie Berge 97, NOR
1.78
97NOR
1.78
PB
  
6Kelsey Herman
Kelsey Herman 96, USA
1.75
96USA
1.75
=SB
  
7Grace McKenzie
Grace McKenzie 96, IRL
1.75
96IRL
1.75
PB
  
8Aliyah Whisby
Aliyah Whisby 98, USA
1.75
98USA
1.75
  
9Erin Marsh
Erin Marsh 99, USA
1.75
99USA
1.75
=PB
  
10Jordan Gray
Jordan Gray 95, USA
1.72
95USA
1.72
PB
  
11Hope Bender
Hope Bender 97, USA
1.72
97USA
1.72
PB
  
12Tria Seawater-Simmons
Tria Seawater-Simmons , USA
1.72
USA
1.72
  
13Lauren Taubert
Lauren Taubert 98, USA
1.69
98USA
1.69
  
14Jestena Mattson
Jestena Mattson 97, USA
1.69
97USA
1.69
  
15Jenny Kimbro
Jenny Kimbro , USA
1.66
USA
1.66
  
K Längd femkamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Aliyah Whisby
Aliyah Whisby 98, USA
6.27
98USA
6.27
PB
  
1Erinn Beattie
Erinn Beattie 97, USA
5.89
97USA
5.89
PB
  
2Jordan Gray
Jordan Gray 95, USA
6.20
95USA
6.20
  
2Grace McKenzie
Grace McKenzie 96, IRL
5.85
96IRL
5.85
  
3Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
6.07
95USA
6.07
  
3Tria Seawater-Simmons
Tria Seawater-Simmons , USA
5.71
USA
5.71
  
4Stacey Destin
Stacey Destin 96, USA
6.02
96USA
6.02
PB
  
4Ashtin Zamzow
Ashtin Zamzow 96, USA
5.68
96USA
5.68
PB
  
5Lauren Taubert
Lauren Taubert 98, USA
5.64
98USA
5.64
  
6Emilie Berge
Emilie Berge 97, NOR
5.79
97NOR
5.79
  
6Jenny Kimbro
Jenny Kimbro , USA
5.58
USA
5.58
  
7Kelsey Herman
Kelsey Herman 96, USA
5.71
96USA
5.71
  
7Jestena Mattson
Jestena Mattson 97, USA
5.55
97USA
5.55
  
8Hope Bender
Hope Bender 97, USA
5.71
97USA
5.71
  
8Erin Marsh
Erin Marsh 99, USA
5.48
99USA
5.48
  
K Kula femkamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Stacey Destin
Stacey Destin 96, USA
11.89
96USA
11.89
PB
  
2Jordan Gray
Jordan Gray 95, USA
14.35
95USA
14.35
  
2Tria Seawater-Simmons
Tria Seawater-Simmons , USA
11.53
USA
11.53
  
3Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
13.01
95USA
13.01
PB
  
3Lauren Taubert
Lauren Taubert 98, USA
11.47
98USA
11.47
SB
  
4Ashtin Zamzow
Ashtin Zamzow 96, USA
12.93
96USA
12.93
PB
  
4Erin Marsh
Erin Marsh 99, USA
11.33
99USA
11.33
PB
  
5Hope Bender
Hope Bender 97, USA
12.66
97USA
12.66
PB
  
5Aliyah Whisby
Aliyah Whisby 98, USA
11.18
98USA
11.18
  
6Emilie Berge
Emilie Berge 97, NOR
12.25
97NOR
12.25
  
6Grace McKenzie
Grace McKenzie 96, IRL
11.08
96IRL
11.08
  
7Jestena Mattson
Jestena Mattson 97, USA
11.97
97USA
11.97
  
7Jenny Kimbro
Jenny Kimbro , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
  
8Kelsey Herman
Kelsey Herman 96, USA
11.60
96USA
11.60
  
8Erinn Beattie
Erinn Beattie 97, USA
10.90
97USA
10.90
  
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
3Maddie Holmberg
Maddie Holmberg 96, USA
8.52
96USA
8.52
=SB
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
16Maddie Holmberg
Maddie Holmberg 96, USA
1.60
96USA
1.60
  
K Kula femkamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Maddie Holmberg
Maddie Holmberg 96, USA
14.58
96USA
14.58
PB
  
K Längd femkamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
5Maddie Holmberg
Maddie Holmberg 96, USA
5.83
96USA
5.83
  
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
6Maddie Holmberg
Maddie Holmberg 96, USA
2:18.30
96USA
2:18.30
PB