11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Sir Chris Hoy Velodrome
Tävlande: 573 (292+281)   Starter: 884 (448+436)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.60
96SVK
6.60
  0.178
2Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
6.61
88TUR
6.61
  0.161
3Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.62
98NED
6.62
=PB
  0.133
4Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.66
89GBR
6.66
  0.139
5Konstadínos Zíkos
Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE
6.67
98GRE
6.67
  0.155
6Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
6.67
97FRA
6.67
  0.169
7Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
6.67
96GBR
6.67
  0.163
8Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
6.73
98GER
6.73
  0.144
Semi 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Konstadínos Zíkos
Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE
6.64
98GRE
6.64
Q
  0.180
2Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.64
89GBR
6.64
Q
  0.141
3Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
6.67
97FRA
6.67
q
  0.186
4Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
6.71
94POR
6.71
  0.168
5Aykut Ay
Aykut Ay 95, TUR
6.73
95TUR
6.73
=SB
  0.148
6Austin HamiltonSWE
6.75
  0.195
7Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
6.78
94CZE
6.78
  0.185
8Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
6.82
96SUI
6.82
  0.159
Semi 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.61
96SVK
6.61
Q
  0.157
2Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.62
98NED
6.62
PB
Q
  0.147
3Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
6.63
96GBR
6.63
SB
q
  0.157
4Marvin René
Marvin René 95, FRA
6.71
95FRA
6.71
  0.165
5Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
6.71
95AUT
6.71
  0.160
6Ancuiam Lopes
Ancuiam Lopes 91, POR
6.79
91POR
6.79
  0.175
7Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives 97, ROU
6.81
97ROU
6.81
  0.157
Semi 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
6.65
88TUR
6.65
Q
  0.174
2Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
6.67
98GER
6.67
Q
  0.176
3Henrik LarssonSWE
6.69
  0.151
4Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
6.71
99ESP
6.71
  0.187
5Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
6.72
92POL
6.72
  0.138
6Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
6.74
00FIN
6.74
  0.157
7Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
6.76
95SUI
6.76
  0.152
8Šimon Bujna
Šimon Bujna 95, SVK
6.86
95SVK
6.86
  0.209
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
6.69
88TUR
6.69
Q
  0.165
2Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
6.75
95AUT
6.75
Q
  0.166
3Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
6.75
95SUI
6.75
Q
  0.152
4Vasyl Makukh
Vasyl Makukh 00, UKR
6.84
00UKR
6.84
  0.175
5Alexandru Terpezan
Alexandru Terpezan 94, ROU
6.92
94ROU
6.92
  0.148
6Joseph Ojewumi
Joseph Ojewumi 98, IRL
6.97
98IRL
6.97
  0.200
7Daniel Ambros
Daniel Ambros 98, ESP
6.99
98ESP
6.99
  0.188
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Aykut Ay
Aykut Ay 95, TUR
6.73
95TUR
6.73
SB
Q
  0.172
2Austin HamiltonSWE
6.76
Q
  0.192
3Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives 97, ROU
6.77
97ROU
6.77
Q
  0.159
4Šimon Bujna
Šimon Bujna 95, SVK
6.78
95SVK
6.78
q
  0.219
4Marvin René
Marvin René 95, FRA
6.78
95FRA
6.78
q
  0.166
6Panayiótis Trivizás
Panayiótis Trivizás 87, GRE
6.80
87GRE
6.80
  0.171
7Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović 97, SRB
6.81
97SRB
6.81
  0.174
8Omar El Aida Chaffey
Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
7.05
01MLT
7.05
  0.158
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
6.67
96GBR
6.67
Q
  0.166
2Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
6.70
98GER
6.70
Q
  0.156
3Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
6.77
94CZE
6.77
Q
  0.159
4Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
6.78
96SUI
6.78
q
  0.167
5Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
6.81
96DEN
6.81
  0.201
6Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 97, HUN
6.88
97HUN
6.88
  0.188
7Efthímios Steryioúlis
Efthímios Steryioúlis 85, GRE
6.91
85GRE
6.91
  0.178
Heat 4
2 mar
2 mar
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.69
96SVK
6.69
Q
  0.191
2Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
6.72
92POL
6.72
Q
  0.161
3Ancuiam Lopes
Ancuiam Lopes 91, POR
6.74
91POR
6.74
Q
  0.174
4Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
6.74
97FRA
6.74
q
  0.208
5Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
6.87
98TUR
6.87
  0.213
6Odain RoseSWE
6.88
  0.175
7Ionut Andrei Neagoe
Ionut Andrei Neagoe 94, ROU
6.88
94ROU
6.88
  0.180
Heat 5
2 mar
2 mar
1Konstadínos Zíkos
Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE
6.66
98GRE
6.66
Q
  0.186
2Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.68
89GBR
6.68
Q
  0.145
3Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
6.72
94POR
6.72
Q
  0.171
4Oleksandr Sokolov
Oleksandr Sokolov 97, UKR
6.75
97UKR
6.75
q
  0.170
5Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
6.79
96NOR
6.79
  0.158
6Aitor Same Ekobo
Aitor Same Ekobo 97, ESP
6.81
97ESP
6.81
  0.179
7Andreas Hadjitheoris
Andreas Hadjitheoris 95, CYP
6.90
95CYP
6.90
  0.176
Zvonimir Ivašković
Zvonimir Ivašković 94, CRO
DQ
94CRO
DQ
  
Heat 6
2 mar
2 mar
1Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.71
98NED
6.71
Q
  0.177
2Henrik LarssonSWE
6.72
Q
  0.161
3Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
6.75
00FIN
6.75
Q
  0.159
4Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
6.76
99ESP
6.76
q
  0.211
5Volodymyr Suprun
Volodymyr Suprun 94, UKR
6.87
94UKR
6.87
  0.164
6Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
6.95
94BUL
6.95
  0.161
7Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
7.05
94DEN
7.05
  0.153
8Francesco Molinari
Francesco Molinari 94, SMR
7.06
94SMR
7.06
  0.181
M 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
45.05
96NOR
45.05
PB =AR
  0.196
2Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
45.66
93ESP
45.66
PB NR
  0.196
3Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
46.13
96NED
46.13
PB NR
  0.188
4Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
46.15
95SLO
46.15
  0.211
5Fabrisio Saidy
Fabrisio Saidy 99, FRA
46.80
99FRA
46.80
  0.234
6Lucas Bua
Lucas Bua 94, ESP
46.92
94ESP
46.92
  0.191
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
46.31
93ESP
46.31
SB
Q
  0.190
2Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
46.60
95SLO
46.60
Q
  0.188
3Fabrisio Saidy
Fabrisio Saidy 99, FRA
47.07
99FRA
47.07
q
  0.309
4Jānis Leitis
Jānis Leitis 89, LAT
47.36
89LAT
47.36
  0.177
5Owen Smith
Owen Smith 94, GBR
47.39
94GBR
47.39
  0.181
Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
DNS
93POL
DNS
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
45.95
96NOR
45.95
Q
  0.193
2Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
46.62
96NED
46.62
PB
Q
  0.180
3Lucas Bua
Lucas Bua 94, ESP
46.81
94ESP
46.81
q
  0.185
4Manuel Guijarro
Manuel Guijarro 98, ESP
47.34
98ESP
47.34
  0.172
5Cameron Chalmers
Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR
47.83
97GBR
47.83
  0.204
Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym 91, UKR
47.20DQ
91UKR
47.20DQ
  0.181
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
46.88
95SLO
46.88
Q
  0.188
2Fabrisio Saidy
Fabrisio Saidy 99, FRA
46.99
99FRA
46.99
Q
  0.203
3Cameron Chalmers
Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR
47.18
97GBR
47.18
q
  0.199
4Jānis Leitis
Jānis Leitis 89, LAT
47.34
89LAT
47.34
SB
q
  0.144
5Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
47.83
00SUI
47.83
  0.211
6Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
47.86
89NED
47.86
  0.222
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
47.34
93ESP
47.34
Q
  0.172
2Owen Smith
Owen Smith 94, GBR
47.50
94GBR
47.50
Q
  0.190
3Danylo Danylenko
Danylo Danylenko 94, UKR
47.59
94UKR
47.59
  0.152
4Yavuz Can
Yavuz Can 87, TUR
47.63
87TUR
47.63
  0.190
5Vít Müller
Vít Müller 96, CZE
47.69
96CZE
47.69
  0.197
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Lucas Bua
Lucas Bua 94, ESP
47.00
94ESP
47.00
Q
  0.191
2Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
47.32
96NED
47.32
Q
  0.182
3Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
47.45
93POL
47.45
q
  0.200
4Carl BengtströmSWE
49.50
  0.194
5Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař 90, CZE
1:26.29
90CZE
1:26.29
  0.199
Cillin Greene
Cillin Greene 98, IRL
DNF
98IRL
DNF
  0.146
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
47.05
96NOR
47.05
Q
  0.184
2Manuel Guijarro
Manuel Guijarro 98, ESP
47.33
98ESP
47.33
q
  0.241
3Alex Haydock-Wilson
Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR
47.88
99GBR
47.88
  0.165
4Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
48.22
92IRL
48.22
  0.183
Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym 91, UKR
47.22DQ
91UKR
47.22DQ
Q
  0.191
M 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:46.83
94ESP
1:46.83
  
2Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:47.13
94GBR
1:47.13
PB
  
3Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:47.39
93IRL
1:47.39
  
4Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
1:47.58
97ESP
1:47.58
PB
  
5Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:47.67
87DEN
1:47.67
  
6Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:47.91
91BIH
1:47.91
  
7Andreas KramerSWE
1:48.06
  
Semi 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:50.12
94ESP
1:50.12
Q
  
2Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:50.18
87DEN
1:50.18
Q
  
3Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:50.41
91BIH
1:50.41
Q
  
4Christoph Kessler
Christoph Kessler 95, GER
1:50.62
95GER
1:50.62
  
5Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:50.72
95CZE
1:50.72
  
6Joe Reid
Joe Reid 96, GBR
1:51.26
96GBR
1:51.26
  
Semi 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
1:48.84
97ESP
1:48.84
Q
  
2Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:48.85
94GBR
1:48.85
Q
  
3Andreas KramerSWE
1:49.06
Q
  
4Aymeric Lusine
Aymeric Lusine 95, FRA
1:49.48
95FRA
1:49.48
  
5Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:50.70
93IRL
1:50.70
  
Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
DNF
92GBR
DNF
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:47.95
91BIH
1:47.95
Q
  
2Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
1:48.09
97ESP
1:48.09
Q
  
3Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:48.33
87DEN
1:48.33
q
  
4Joe Reid
Joe Reid 96, GBR
1:48.56
96GBR
1:48.56
q
  
5Lukáš Hodboď
Lukáš Hodboď 96, CZE
1:49.31
96CZE
1:49.31
  
6Erik MartinssonSWE
1:49.39
  
7Salih Teksöz
Salih Teksöz 94, TUR
1:49.54
94TUR
1:49.54
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Christoph Kessler
Christoph Kessler 95, GER
1:48.62
95GER
1:48.62
Q
  
2Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:48.98
92GBR
1:48.98
Q
  
3Abedin Mujezinovic
Abedin Mujezinovic 93, BIH
1:49.26
93BIH
1:49.26
PB
  
4Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
1:49.35
95POL
1:49.35
  
5Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
1:49.66
85HUN
1:49.66
  
6Conall Kirk
Conall Kirk 96, IRL
1:50.50
96IRL
1:50.50
  
Musa Hajdari
Musa Hajdari 87, KOS
DNS
87KOS
DNS
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:49.38
93IRL
1:49.38
Q
  
2Aymeric Lusine
Aymeric Lusine 95, FRA
1:49.62
95FRA
1:49.62
Q
  
3Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
1:49.98
94HUN
1:49.98
  
4Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
1:50.29
90UKR
1:50.29
  
5Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:50.42
91NOR
1:50.42
SB
  
6Robert Farken
Robert Farken 97, GER
1:51.02
97GER
1:51.02
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Andreas KramerSWE
1:48.67
Q
  
2Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:48.71
95CZE
1:48.71
Q
  
3Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:48.72
91NED
1:48.72
  
4Pablo Sánchez-Valladares
Pablo Sánchez-Valladares 97, ESP
1:48.90
97ESP
1:48.90
  
5Zak Curran
Zak Curran 93, IRL
1:49.77
93IRL
1:49.77
  
6Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:50.54
99ITA
1:50.54
  
7Pol Moya Betriu
Pol Moya Betriu 96, AND
1:53.21
96AND
1:53.21
  
Heat 5
1 mar
1 mar
1Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:47.96
94GBR
1:47.96
Q
  
2Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:48.15
94ESP
1:48.15
Q
  
3Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:48.82
97POL
1:48.82
  
4Nasredine Khatir
Nasredine Khatir 95, FRA
1:48.90
95FRA
1:48.90
  
5Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:49.14
97NOR
1:49.14
  
6Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
1:50.36
93NED
1:50.36
  
7Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
1:51.75
93SLO
1:51.75
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:42.85
87POL
3:42.85
  
2Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:43.23
00NOR
3:43.23
  
3Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:44.39
91ESP
3:44.39
  
4Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:45.27
96CZE
3:45.27
  
5Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
3:45.50
90FRA
3:45.50
  
6Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:45.76
95GER
3:45.76
  
7Karl Bebendorf
Karl Bebendorf 96, GER
3:46.88
96GER
3:46.88
  
8Robbie Fitzgibbon
Robbie Fitzgibbon 96, GBR
3:47.08
96GBR
3:47.08
  
Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
DNS
95GBR
DNS
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:46.63
95GBR
3:46.63
Q
  
2Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:46.93
95GER
3:46.93
Q
  
3Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
3:47.94
99SRB
3:47.94
  
4Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
3:48.24
98ESP
3:48.24
  
5Mehdi Belhadj
Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA
3:48.30
95FRA
3:48.30
  
6Yervand Mkrtchyan
Yervand Mkrtchyan 96, ARM
3:49.25
96ARM
3:49.25
  
7Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
3:50.42
92LUX
3:50.42
  
8Volodymyr Kyts
Volodymyr Kyts 87, UKR
3:53.91
87UKR
3:53.91
SB
  
9Dorin Andrei Rusu
Dorin Andrei Rusu 98, ROU
3:57.52
98ROU
3:57.52
  
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
DQ
93NOR
DQ
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:42.00
00NOR
3:42.00
Q
  
2Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:42.84
96CZE
3:42.84
Q
  
3Robbie Fitzgibbon
Robbie Fitzgibbon 96, GBR
3:43.09
96GBR
3:43.09
q
  
4Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
3:43.79
90FRA
3:43.79
q
  
5Karl Bebendorf
Karl Bebendorf 96, GER
3:45.70
96GER
3:45.70
q
  
6Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
3:46.40
91DEN
3:46.40
  
7Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
3:46.62
93POR
3:46.62
  
Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
DNF
94ESP
DNF
  
Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
DQ
90BEL
DQ
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:47.49
87POL
3:47.49
Q
  
2Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:47.53
91ESP
3:47.53
Q
  
3Samir Dahmani
Samir Dahmani 91, FRA
3:47.69
91FRA
3:47.69
  
4Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
3:48.76
94GBR
3:48.76
  
5Paulo Rosário
Paulo Rosário 94, POR
3:49.32
94POR
3:49.32
  
6Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:49.59
95CZE
3:49.59
  
7Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:49.90
93LTU
3:49.90
  
8Andréas Dimitrákis
Andréas Dimitrákis 90, GRE
3:50.94
90GRE
3:50.94
  
9Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:51.43
93NOR
3:51.43
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
7:56.15
00NOR
7:56.15
  
2Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
7:57.19
90GBR
7:57.19
  
3Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
7:57.19
91NOR
7:57.19
  
4Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
7:58.40
93FRA
7:58.40
  
5Jonas LeandersonSWE
7:59.16
  
6Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER
7:59.62
94GER
7:59.62
  
7Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
8:00.89
97FRA
8:00.89
  
8Sam Atkin
Sam Atkin 93, GBR
8:01.43
93GBR
8:01.43
  
9Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
8:02.85
87FRA
8:02.85
  
10Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
8:03.11
91GBR
8:03.11
  
11Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
8:05.09
89GER
8:05.09
  
12Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons 94, GER
8:05.83
94GER
8:05.83
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
7:51.20
00NOR
7:51.20
PB AU20R
Q
  
2Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
7:51.28
91GBR
7:51.28
Q
  
3Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
7:51.30
93FRA
7:51.30
Q
  
4Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER
7:51.35
94GER
7:51.35
PB
Q
  
5Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
7:51.45
97FRA
7:51.45
PB
q
  
6Jonas LeandersonSWE
7:51.47
PB
q
  
6 SWE AT
7Sam Atkin
Sam Atkin 93, GBR
7:52.12
93GBR
7:52.12
PB
q
  
8Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
7:54.59
89GER
7:54.59
q
  
9Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
7:55.71
96FIN
7:55.71
PB
  
10Artur Bossy
Artur Bossy 94, ESP
7:58.46
94ESP
7:58.46
  
11Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev 88, RUS
8:00.71
88RUS
8:00.71
  
12Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
8:02.62
92NOR
8:02.62
  
13Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
8:06.97
93ISL
8:06.97
  
14John Travers
John Travers 91, IRL
8:12.54
91IRL
8:12.54
  
15Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
8:18.30
99NED
8:18.30
  
16Ramazan Özdemir
Ramazan Özdemir 91, TUR
8:20.52
91TUR
8:20.52
  
Dario Ivanovski
Dario Ivanovski 97, MKD
DNF
97MKD
DNF
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
7:53.39
90GBR
7:53.39
Q
  
2Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
7:53.80
91NOR
7:53.80
SB
Q
  
3Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
7:55.42
87FRA
7:55.42
Q
  
4Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons 94, GER
7:55.60
94GER
7:55.60
Q
  
5Seán Tobin
Seán Tobin 94, IRL
7:56.27
94IRL
7:56.27
PB
  
6Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
7:57.55
96NED
7:57.55
  
7Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
7:58.14
95BEL
7:58.14
  
8Benjamin Kovács
Benjamin Kovács 95, HUN
7:59.89
95HUN
7:59.89
  
9Sergio Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez 95, ESP
8:03.58
95ESP
8:03.58
  
10Suldan Hassan
8:05.08
SWE
8:05.08
  
11David Palacio
David Palacio 88, ESP
8:07.61
88ESP
8:07.61
  
12Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta 89, AUT
8:09.72
89AUT
8:09.72
  
13Uģis Jocis
Uģis Jocis 93, LAT
8:09.99
93LAT
8:09.99
SB
  
14Benjamin de Haan
Benjamin de Haan 93, NED
8:11.57
93NED
8:11.57
  
15Mitko Tsenov
Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL
8:12.45
93BUL
8:12.45
  
16Harvey Dixon
Harvey Dixon 93, GIB
8:14.86
93GIB
8:14.86
  
17Ivo Balabanov
Ivo Balabanov 97, BUL
8:20.31
97BUL
8:20.31
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.60
92CYP
7.60
  0.155
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.61
91FRA
7.61
  0.170
3Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
7.63
92FRA
7.63
  0.210
4Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
7.64
91ESP
7.64
  0.176
5Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.65
87GRE
7.65
SB
  0.213
6Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
7.68
92GBR
7.68
  0.155
7Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.68
95FRA
7.68
  0.163
8Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.74
93FIN
7.74
  0.182
Semi 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
7.63
92FRA
7.63
Q
  0.207
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.64
91FRA
7.64
Q
  0.176
3Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.66
87GRE
7.66
SB
Q
  0.174
4Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.70
93FIN
7.70
q
  0.160
5David King
David King 94, GBR
7.71
94GBR
7.71
  0.171
6Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN
7.75
95HUN
7.75
  0.139
7Enrique Llopis
Enrique Llopis 00, ESP
7.87
00ESP
7.87
  0.180
8Anton LevinSWE
7.93
  0.185
Semi 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
7.57
91ESP
7.57
Q
  0.165
2Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
7.61
92GBR
7.61
SB
Q
  0.149
3Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.66
95FRA
7.66
Q
  0.173
4Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.69
92CYP
7.69
q
  0.169
5Lorenzo Perini
Lorenzo Perini 94, ITA
7.70
94ITA
7.70
  0.162
6Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
7.72
93BLR
7.72
  0.182
7Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.77
92POL
7.77
  0.192
8Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.96
90DEN
7.96
  0.162
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
7.61
91ESP
7.61
Q
  0.159
2Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
7.62
92GBR
7.62
SB
Q
  0.167
3Lorenzo Perini
Lorenzo Perini 94, ITA
7.74
94ITA
7.74
Q
  0.188
4Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek 87, POL
7.92
87POL
7.92
  0.184
5Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
7.93
94SUI
7.93
  0.168
6Rasul Dabó
Rasul Dabó 89, POR
8.03
89POR
8.03
  0.183
7Kristaps Sietiņš
Kristaps Sietiņš 93, LAT
8.05
93LAT
8.05
  0.192
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
7.64
92FRA
7.64
Q
  0.204
2Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.69
87GRE
7.69
SB
Q
  0.206
3Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN
7.69
95HUN
7.69
=PB
Q
  0.176
4Fredrick EkholmSWE
7.89
  0.174
5Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 00, SLO
7.96
00SLO
7.96
  0.205
6Oleksiy Kasyanov
Oleksiy Kasyanov 85, UKR
7.98
85UKR
7.98
SB
  0.187
7Luka Trgovčević
Luka Trgovčević 92, SRB
8.00
92SRB
8.00
  0.170
Yidiel Contreras
Yidiel Contreras 92, ESP
DQ
92ESP
DQ
  0.051
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.65
92CYP
7.65
Q
  0.188
2Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.69
95FRA
7.69
Q
  0.177
3Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
7.79
93BLR
7.79
Q
  0.200
4Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.82
92POL
7.82
q
  0.186
5Tobias Furer
Tobias Furer 87, SUI
7.90
87SUI
7.90
  0.196
6Max HreljaSWE
7.92
  0.190
7Bohdan Chornomaz
Bohdan Chornomaz 96, UKR
7.94
96UKR
7.94
  0.183
8Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
8.01
98TUR
8.01
  0.184
Heat 4
2 mar
2 mar
1Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.64
91FRA
7.64
Q
  0.179
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.65
93FIN
7.65
PB
Q
  0.156
3David King
David King 94, GBR
7.66
94GBR
7.66
Q
  0.162
4Anton LevinSWE
7.84
q
  0.189
5Enrique Llopis
Enrique Llopis 00, ESP
7.85
00ESP
7.85
q
  0.165
6Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.87
90DEN
7.87
q
  0.177
7Artem Shamatryn
Artem Shamatryn 91, UKR
7.90
91UKR
7.90
  0.175
M Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.32
92ITA
2.32
=SB
  
2Konstadínos Baniótis
Konstadínos Baniótis 86, GRE
2.26
86GRE
2.26
  
2Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.26
88UKR
2.26
  
4Chris Baker
Chris Baker 91, GBR
2.22
91GBR
2.22
  
4Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.22
94BUL
2.22
  
6Sylwester Bednarek
Sylwester Bednarek 89, POL
2.22
89POL
2.22
  
7Falk Wendrich
Falk Wendrich 95, GER
2.18
95GER
2.18
  
8Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER
2.18
92GER
2.18
  
2.182.222.262.292.322.342.36
Tamberiooooxoxpxx
Baniótisoxoxxoxpxx
Protsenkooxoxxoxpxx
Bakerooxxx
Ivanovooxxx
Bednarekxooxxx
Wendrichoxxx
Przybylkoxxoxxx
Kval
1 mar
1 mar
1Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER
2.28
92GER
2.28
SB
Q
  B 1
2Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.25
88UKR
2.25
q
  A 1
3Sylwester Bednarek
Sylwester Bednarek 89, POL
2.25
89POL
2.25
q
  A 2
4Chris Baker
Chris Baker 91, GBR
2.25
91GBR
2.25
q
  A 3
4Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.25
92ITA
2.25
q
  A 3
4Falk Wendrich
Falk Wendrich 95, GER
2.25
95GER
2.25
q
  A 3
7Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.25
94BUL
2.25
q
  B 2
8Konstadínos Baniótis
Konstadínos Baniótis 86, GRE
2.25
86GRE
2.25
q
  B 3
9Ilya Ivanyuk
Ilya Ivanyuk 93, RUS
2.25
93RUS
2.25
  B 4
10Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník 89, SVK
2.25
89SVK
2.25
SB
  B 5
11Adrijus Glebauskas
Adrijus Glebauskas 94, LTU
2.21
94LTU
2.21
PB
  A 6
12Alperen Acet
Alperen Acet 98, TUR
2.21
98TUR
2.21
  A 7
12Andrei Skabeika
Andrei Skabeika 95, BLR
2.21
95BLR
2.21
  B 6
14Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
2.21
98BLR
2.21
  A 8
15Martin Heindl
Martin Heindl 92, CZE
2.16
92CZE
2.16
  A 9
15Dmitriy Kroytor
Dmitriy Kroytor 93, ISR
2.16
93ISR
2.16
  B 7
17Lukáš Beer
Lukáš Beer 89, SVK
2.16
89SVK
2.16
  A 10
18Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.10
97POL
2.10
  B 8
Dmytro Demyanyuk
Dmytro Demyanyuk 83, UKR
NH
83UKR
NH
  A
2.102.162.212.252.28
Przybylkoxooxoxxoxo
Protsenkoooooxxx
Bednarekoxoooxxx
Bakeroooxoxxx
Tamberi-ooxoxxx
Wendrichoooxoxxx
Ivanovooxoxoxxx
Baniótis-oxxoxoxxx
Ivanyukoooxxoxxx
Bubeníkooxxoxxoxxx
Glebauskasoxooxxx
Acet-xoxoxxx
Skabeikaoxoxoxxx
Nedasekauooxxoxxx
Heindloxoxxx
Kroytoroxoxxx
Beeroxxoxxx
Kobielskioxxx
Demyanyukxxx
M Stav     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.90
89POL
5.90
PB
  
2Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.85
92POL
5.85
  
3Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
5.75
  
4Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.65
99GRE
5.65
  
4Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.65
91ITA
5.65
  
6Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.55
99NOR
5.55
  
7Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.55
99GER
5.55
  
8Georgiy Gorokhov
Georgiy Gorokhov 93, RUS
5.55
93RUS
5.55
  
Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
NH
86GRE
NH
  
5.305.455.555.655.755.805.855.905.95
Wojciechowskioooxxoxooxpxoxxx
Lisek-o-ooooxxpx
Svärd Jacobsson--xxo-xxoxpxx
Karalís--ooxxx
Stecchi--ooxxx
Guttormsenxoooxxx
Lita Baehre-oxoxxx
Gorokhovo-xxoxxx
Filippídis-xxx
Kval
1 mar
1 mar
1Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.70
99GRE
5.70
q
  
1Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.70
92POL
5.70
q
  
3Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.70
99NOR
5.70
q
  
4Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.70
99GER
5.70
=PB
q
  
5Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.70
91ITA
5.70
q
  
6Georgiy Gorokhov
Georgiy Gorokhov 93, RUS
5.70
93RUS
5.70
=PB
q
  
6Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
5.70
q
  
8Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.60
86GRE
5.60
q
  
8Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.60
89POL
5.60
q
  
10Axel Chapelle
Axel Chapelle 95, FRA
5.50
95FRA
5.50
  
10Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.50
91POL
5.50
  
12Ivan Horvat
Ivan Horvat 93, CRO
5.35
93CRO
5.35
  
13Matěj Ščerba
Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE
5.35
98CZE
5.35
  
14Alioune Sène
Alioune Sène 96, FRA
5.35
96FRA
5.35
  
5.205.355.505.605.70
Karalís--ooo
Lisek--ooo
Guttormsen-xoooo
Lita Baehre-oxxooo
Stecchi--ooxo
Gorokhov-oxooxo
Svärd Jacobsson-o-xoxo
Filippídis-oooxx
Wojciechowski-oooxx
Chapelle--oxpxx
Sobera-ooxpxx
Horvatooxxx
Ščerbaxoxoxxx
Sène-xxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.38
98GRE
8.38
PB NR
  
2Thobias MontlerSWE
8.17
PB
  
3Strahinja Jovančević
Strahinja Jovančević 93, SRB
8.03
93SRB
8.03
PB NR
  
4Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
7.98
91ESP
7.98
  
5Serhii Nykyforov
Serhii Nykyforov 94, UKR
7.89
94UKR
7.89
  
6Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.80
92POL
7.80
  
7Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.79
93CZE
7.79
  
8Vladyslav Mazur
Vladyslav Mazur 96, UKR
7.75
96UKR
7.75
  
Tentógloux8.12x8.168.38
Montlerx8.178.13xxx
Jovančević7.797.767.66x8.037.75
Cáceresxxxx7.98x
Nykyforov7.64xx7.777.89x
Jaszczukx7.697.787.80xx
Juškaxx7.70x7.637.79
Mazur7.68x7.727.757.72x
Kval
1 mar
1 mar
1Serhii Nykyforov
Serhii Nykyforov 94, UKR
8.03
94UKR
8.03
SB
Q
  
2Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.01
98GRE
8.01
Q
  
3Thobias MontlerSWE
7.95
Q
  
4Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.86
92POL
7.86
q
  
5Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.77
93CZE
7.77
q
  
6Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
7.76
91ESP
7.76
q
  
7Strahinja Jovančević
Strahinja Jovančević 93, SRB
7.73
93SRB
7.73
q
  
8Vladyslav Mazur
Vladyslav Mazur 96, UKR
7.64
96UKR
7.64
q
  
9Feron Sayers
Feron Sayers 94, GBR
7.57
94GBR
7.57
  
Jean-Pierre Bertrand
Jean-Pierre Bertrand 92, FRA
NM
92FRA
NM
  
Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
NM
94ITA
NM
  
Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
NM
96NOR
NM
  
Izmir Smajlaj
Izmir Smajlaj 93, ALB
DNS
93ALB
DNS
  
Nykyforov7.867.848.03
Tentógloux8.01
Montlerx7.95
Jaszczuk7.86xx
Juška7.617.767.77
Cáceres7.767.692.46
Jovančević7.48x7.73
Mazur7.577.567.64
Sayers7.57xx
Bertrandx
Jacobsxxx
Sjursenxxx
Smajlaj
M Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
17.29
97AZE
17.29
PB
  
2Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
17.11
84POR
17.11
SB
  
3Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
17.10
96GER
17.10
SB
  
4Yoann Rapinier
Yoann Rapinier 89, FRA
16.72
89FRA
16.72
  
5Kevin Luron
Kevin Luron 91, FRA
16.63
91FRA
16.63
  
6Tomas Veszelka
Tomas Veszelka 95, SVK
16.35
95SVK
16.35
  
7Nathan Douglas
Nathan Douglas 82, GBR
16.33
82GBR
16.33
  
8Simone Forte
Simone Forte 96, ITA
15.54
96ITA
15.54
  
Babayev16.97xx17.29xx
Évora16.68xx17.11xx
Heßx16.93x16.6817.10x
Rapinierx16.7215.6615.71xx
Luron16.6316.37xx14.89x
Veszelka16.1116.3515.99xx
Douglas16.33x15.36x15.98x
Forte15.54xx
Kval
1 mar
1 mar
1Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
16.89
84POR
16.89
SB
Q
  
2Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.81
96GER
16.81
SB
Q
  
3Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
16.81
97AZE
16.81
PB
Q
  
4Tomas Veszelka
Tomas Veszelka 95, SVK
16.78
95SVK
16.78
PB
Q
  
5Kevin Luron
Kevin Luron 91, FRA
16.65
91FRA
16.65
SB
q
  
6Simone Forte
Simone Forte 96, ITA
16.64
96ITA
16.64
q
  
7Yoann Rapinier
Yoann Rapinier 89, FRA
16.55
89FRA
16.55
q
  
8Nathan Douglas
Nathan Douglas 82, GBR
16.48
82GBR
16.48
SB
q
  
9Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.43
95FIN
16.43
  
10Levon Aghasyan
Levon Aghasyan 95, ARM
16.38
95ARM
16.38
  
11Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS
16.28
91RUS
16.28
  
12Can Özüpek
Can Özüpek 96, TUR
16.28
96TUR
16.28
  
13Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.23
97ITA
16.23
  
14Necati Er
Necati Er 97, TUR
16.21
97TUR
16.21
  
15Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
16.18
92ESP
16.18
  
16Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
16.16
89LAT
16.16
  
17Julian Reid
Julian Reid 88, GBR
15.93
88GBR
15.93
  
18Fabrizio Donato
Fabrizio Donato 76, ITA
15.93
76ITA
15.93
  
Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
DNS
86POL
DNS
  
Évora16.4716.89
Heß16.3516.81
Babayev16.81
Veszelkax16.78
Luron16.48x16.65
Forte16.64x
Rapinierx16.5516.28
Douglas16.1016.48
Lipsanen16.3016.43x
Aghasyanx16.3216.38
Fyodorov16.2716.2816.23
Özüpek15.6516.1216.28
Bocchi16.23xx
Erx16.1016.21
Torrijos15.6915.8316.18
Misānsx16.0216.16
Reid15.7412.9415.93
Donato15.6115.93x
Świderski
M Kula     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
21.65
92POL
21.65
PB
  
2David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.54
90GER
21.54
SB
  
3Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
21.25
91CZE
21.25
SB
  
4Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo 91, POR
20.97
91POR
20.97
PB
  
5Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.70
93LUX
20.70
  
6Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.69
94BIH
20.69
  
7Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.22
98NOR
20.22
  
8Nikólaos Skarvélis
Nikólaos Skarvélis 93, GRE
20.13
93GRE
20.13
  
Haratyk21.6521.3321.43xxx
Storl21.1621.54xxx20.57
Staněkx21.2520.37xx20.30
Belo20.5920.9720.6520.56xx
Bertemesxx20.70xx20.60
Pezer20.10x20.2920.6920.4420.67
Thomsen19.6520.2119.9820.2219.9020.09
Skarvélis19.4919.8719.68x19.9220.13
Kval
1 mar
1 mar
1Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
21.08
94BIH
21.08
SB
Q
  
2Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
20.98
92POL
20.98
SB
Q
  
3Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.97
93LUX
20.97
Q
  
4Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.90
91CZE
20.90
Q
  
5David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
20.61
90GER
20.61
q
  
6Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.41
98NOR
20.41
q
  
7Nikólaos Skarvélis
Nikólaos Skarvélis 93, GRE
20.34
93GRE
20.34
SB
q
  
8Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo 91, POR
20.31
91POR
20.31
q
  
9Maksim Afonin
Maksim Afonin 92, RUS
20.30
92RUS
20.30
  
10Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski 91, POL
20.28
91POL
20.28
  
11Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.18
97POL
20.18
  
12Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR
19.86
92POR
19.86
  
13Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB
19.82
84SRB
19.82
  
14Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
19.71
97ITA
19.71
  
15Andrei Gag
Andrei Gag 91, ROU
19.70
91ROU
19.70
  
16Giorgi Mujaridze
Giorgi Mujaridze 98, GEO
19.46
98GEO
19.46
  
17Osman Can Özdeveci
Osman Can Özdeveci 95, TUR
19.13
95TUR
19.13
PB
  
18Carlos Tobalina
Carlos Tobalina 85, ESP
19.06
85ESP
19.06
  
Pezer20.2220.3221.08
Haratyk20.1620.5120.98
Bertemes20.49x20.97
Staněk20.90
Storl20.1320.5820.61
Thomsen20.3020.4120.41
Skarvélis19.7020.3420.30
Belo19.9320.3120.15
Afonin20.3020.14x
Szyszkowski20.2820.2419.85
Bukowiecki19.60x20.18
Arnaudov19.86x19.08
Kolašinac19.4619.8219.45
Fabbri19.60x19.71
Gag19.70x19.31
Mujaridze18.2419.2019.46
Özdeveci19.13xx
Tobalina17.1118.6619.06
M Sjukamp     
Inne 2 - 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 - 3 mar
1Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
6.218
93ESP
6.218
SB
  
2Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
6.156
96GBR
6.156
SB
  
3Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
6.145
91RUS
6.145
SB
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
6.125
PB
  
2 SWE AT
5Andreas Bechmann
Andreas Bechmann 99, GER
6.001
99GER
6.001
  
6Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
5.989
90BEL
5.989
  
7Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
5.951
92NOR
5.951
=PB
  
8Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
5.689
96BLR
5.689
  
9Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
5.118
94EST
5.118
  
10Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
5.016
95CZE
5.016
  
Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
DNF
94FRA
DNF
  
Karl Robert Saluri
Karl Robert Saluri 93, EST
DNF
93EST
DNF
  
Ureña6.967.3914.682.077.785.002:44.27
Duckworth6.857.7912.972.138.165.002:49.44
Shkurenyov7.187.6614.302.048.025.202:45.35
Samuelsson7.067.6614.692.078.205.002:45.99
Bechmann7.057.3914.042.078.555.202:45.86
Van Der Plaetsen7.357.5713.762.108.295.202:48.30
Roe7.037.5315.601.958.364.902:46.17
Zhuk7.136.5516.321.988.574.902:47.18
Õiglane7.157.2315.502.018.184.90
Sýkora7.087.3615.091.958.02NH2:50.58
Rolnin7.137.4415.172.04DNF
Saluri6.757.4913.84NH
M 4x400 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Belgien 
Belgien  
3:06.27
BEL
3:06.27
  
  Julien Watrin, Dylan Borlée, Jonathan Borlée, Kevin Borlée
2Spanien 
Spanien  
3:06.32
ESP
3:06.32
NR
  
  Óscar Husillos, Manuel Guijarro, Lucas Bua, Bernat Erta
3Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:07.71
FRA
3:07.71
  
  Mame-Ibra Anne, Thomas Jordier, Nicolas Courbiere, Fabrisio Saidy
4Polen 
Polen  
3:08.40
POL
3:08.40
  
  Dariusz Kowaluk, Rafał Omelko, Tymoteusz Zimny, Damian Czykier
5Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:08.48
GBR
3:08.48
  
  Cameron Chalmers, Joe Brier, Thomas Somers, Alex Haydock-Wilson
6Italien 
Italien  
3:09.48
ITA
3:09.48
  
  Giuseppe Leonardi, Michele Tricca, Brayan Lopez, Vladimir Aceti
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Andreas Bechmann
Andreas Bechmann 99, GER
7.05
99GER
7.05
=PB
  0.138
2Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
7.06
  0.159
3Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
7.13
94FRA
7.13
  0.178
4Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
7.13
96BLR
7.13
PB
  0.159
5Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
7.15
94EST
7.15
  0.189
6Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
7.35
90BEL
7.35
  0.147
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Karl Robert Saluri
Karl Robert Saluri 93, EST
6.75
93EST
6.75
PB
  0.118
2Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
6.85
96GBR
6.85
SB
  0.178
3Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
6.96
93ESP
6.96
SB
  0.186
5Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
7.08
95CZE
7.08
  0.165
6Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
7.18
91RUS
7.18
SB
  0.239
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
2:44.27
93ESP
2:44.27
  
2Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
2:45.35
91RUS
2:45.35
SB
  
3Andreas Bechmann
Andreas Bechmann 99, GER
2:45.86
99GER
2:45.86
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
2:45.99
  
6Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
2:47.18
96BLR
2:47.18
SB
  
7Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
2:48.30
90BEL
2:48.30
  
8Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
2:49.44
96GBR
2:49.44
PB
  
9Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
2:50.58
95CZE
2:50.58
  
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
8.02
91RUS
8.02
SB
  0.176
2Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
8.29
90BEL
8.29
  0.140
4Andreas Bechmann
Andreas Bechmann 99, GER
8.55
99GER
8.55
  0.228
5Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
8.57
96BLR
8.57
  0.173
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.78
93ESP
7.78
=PB
  0.168
2Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
8.02
95CZE
8.02
  0.186
3Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
8.16
96GBR
8.16
  0.178
4Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
8.18
94EST
8.18
  0.176
5Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
8.20
  0.166
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
2.13
96GBR
2.13
SB
  A 1
2Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
2.10
90BEL
2.10
SB
  A 2
3Andreas Bechmann
Andreas Bechmann 99, GER
2.07
99GER
2.07
PB
  B 1
4Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
2.07
=SB
  B 2
5Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
2.07
93ESP
2.07
SB
  A 3
6Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
2.04
91RUS
2.04
SB
  A 4
7Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
2.04
94FRA
2.04
  A 5
8Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
2.01
94EST
2.01
=SB
  A 6
9Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
1.98
96BLR
1.98
  B 3
10Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
1.95
95CZE
1.95
  B 4
Karl Robert Saluri
Karl Robert Saluri 93, EST
DNS
93EST
DNS
  B
1.861.891.921.951.982.012.042.072.102.132.16
Duckworth-----xoooooxxx
Van Der Plaetsen----o-xoooxxx
Bechmann-oooxoooxoxxx
Samuelsson--o-oooxxoxxx
Ureñao--o-xooxxoxxx
Shkurenyov---o-ooxxx
Rolnin--oxoxoxxoxxoxxr
Õiglane--o-oxoxxx
Zhukoxooxoxxoxxx
Sýkora--o-xxx
Saluri
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
5.20
91RUS
5.20
  
2Andreas Bechmann
Andreas Bechmann 99, GER
5.20
99GER
5.20
=PB
  
3Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
5.20
90BEL
5.20
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
5.00
=PB
  
5Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
5.00
96GBR
5.00
  
6Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
5.00
93ESP
5.00
SB
  
8Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
4.80
94EST
4.80
  
9Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
4.80
96BLR
4.80
  
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
NH
95CZE
NH
  
4.404.504.604.704.804.905.005.105.205.305.40
Shkurenyov----o-oooxxx
Bechmann---oooxoxxooxxx
Van Der Plaetsen------o-xxo-xxx
Samuelsson-o-ooooxxx
Duckworth--ooxoxooxxx
Ureña--o-oxoxxoxxx
Õiglane----o-xr
Zhuk--oxoxoxxx
Sýkoraxr
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
7.79
96GBR
7.79
SB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
7.66
PB
  
3Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
7.66
91RUS
7.66
SB
  
4Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
7.57
90BEL
7.57
  
6Karl Robert Saluri
Karl Robert Saluri 93, EST
7.49
93EST
7.49
  
7Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
7.44
94FRA
7.44
  
8Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.39
93ESP
7.39
  
9Andreas Bechmann
Andreas Bechmann 99, GER
7.39
99GER
7.39
PB
  
10Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
7.36
95CZE
7.36
  
11Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
7.23
94EST
7.23
  
12Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
6.55
96BLR
6.55
  
Duckworth7.79x7.74
Samuelsson7.397.437.66
Shkurenyov7.367.437.66
Van Der Plaetsen7.577.457.42
Saluri7.49x7.48
Rolnin7.447.387.13
Ureña7.297.117.39
Bechmann7.117.237.39
Sýkora7.36xx
Õiglane7.147.236.89
Zhukxx6.55
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
16.32
96BLR
16.32
PB
  
3Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
15.50
94EST
15.50
PB
  
4Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
15.17
94FRA
15.17
PB
  
5Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
15.09
95CZE
15.09
PB
  
6Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
14.69
PB
  
7Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
14.68
93ESP
14.68
PB
  
8Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
14.30
91RUS
14.30
SB
  
9Andreas Bechmann
Andreas Bechmann 99, GER
14.04
99GER
14.04
  
10Karl Robert Saluri
Karl Robert Saluri 93, EST
13.84
93EST
13.84
  
11Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
13.76
90BEL
13.76
  
12Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
12.97
96GBR
12.97
SB
  
Zhuk16.3215.2615.81
Õiglane14.9915.50x
Rolnin13.3014.5615.17
Sýkora14.6015.0915.05
Samuelsson12.3513.9214.69
Ureñaxx14.68
Shkurenyov13.5513.6114.30
Bechmann13.5514.04x
Salurix13.84x
Van Der Plaetsen13.7613.6613.36
Duckworth11.7312.8912.97
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
4Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
7.03
92NOR
7.03
  0.169
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
5Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
7.53
92NOR
7.53
SB
  
Roe7.537.497.53
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
2Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
15.60
92NOR
15.60
  
Roe15.5915.6015.53
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
11Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
1.95
92NOR
1.95
SB
  B 5
1.831.861.891.921.95
Roeooxooxxx
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
3Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
8.36
92NOR
8.36
PB
  0.174
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
7Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
4.90
92NOR
4.90
=PB
  
4.504.604.704.804.905.00
Roeoooxooxxx
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
5Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
2:46.17
92NOR
2:46.17
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.09
97POL
7.09
  0.197
2Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
7.14
92NED
7.14
SB
  0.148
3Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
7.15
90GBR
7.15
  0.156
4Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
7.15
99GBR
7.15
PB
  0.149
5Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.16
92SUI
7.16
  0.175
6Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
7.21
89SLO
7.21
PB
  0.156
7Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
7.26
96BLR
7.26
  0.157
8Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.30
96SUI
7.30
  0.159
Semi 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.11
97POL
7.11
Q
  0.186
2Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.22
92SUI
7.22
Q
  0.181
3Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
7.22
99GBR
7.22
q
  0.176
4Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.31
92NED
7.31
  0.183
5Diana Vaisman
Diana Vaisman 98, ISR
7.32
98ISR
7.32
PB NR
  0.156
6Carolle Zahi
Carolle Zahi 94, FRA
7.35
94FRA
7.35
  0.182
7Alexandra Toth
Alexandra Toth 95, AUT
7.36
95AUT
7.36
  0.157
8Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
7.46
89ESP
7.46
  0.222
Semi 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
7.22
92NED
7.22
Q
  0.171
2Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
7.30
89SLO
7.30
Q
  0.168
3Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.32
88NOR
7.32
  0.201
4Rachel Miller
Rachel Miller 90, GBR
7.37
90GBR
7.37
  0.168
5Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
7.37
93GER
7.37
  0.190
6Klaudia Sorok
Klaudia Sorok 98, HUN
7.39
98HUN
7.39
  0.167
7Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
7.41
95SUI
7.41
  0.179
8Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
7.41
94CZE
7.41
  0.161
Semi 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
7.19
90GBR
7.19
Q
  0.166
2Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.25
96SUI
7.25
Q
  0.163
3Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
7.26
96BLR
7.26
q
  0.197
4Lisa Marie Kwayie
Lisa Marie Kwayie 96, GER
7.29
96GER
7.29
  0.187
5Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
7.35
83POR
7.35
  0.183
6Irene EkelundSWE
7.41
  0.203
7Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša 97, LAT
7.42
97LAT
7.42
  0.215
8Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.44
93DEN
7.44
  0.192
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
7.23
90GBR
7.23
Q
  0.159
2Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
7.28
89SLO
7.28
SB
Q
  0.181
3Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
7.36
93GER
7.36
Q
  0.192
4Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša 97, LAT
7.39
97LAT
7.39
q
  0.204
5Jael Bestue
Jael Bestue 00, ESP
7.41
00ESP
7.41
  0.182
6Nasrane Bacar
Nasrane Bacar 92, FRA
7.46
92FRA
7.46
  0.177
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.14
97POL
7.14
Q
  0.179
2Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.27
88NOR
7.27
=SB
Q
  0.180
3Alexandra Toth
Alexandra Toth 95, AUT
7.33
95AUT
7.33
=PB
Q
  0.166
4Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.34
92NED
7.34
q
  0.184
5Paula Sevilla
Paula Sevilla 97, ESP
7.44
97ESP
7.44
  0.180
6Paraskevi Andreou
Paraskevi Andreou 97, CYP
7.48
97CYP
7.48
  0.204
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga 94, GRE
DQ
94GRE
DQ
  0.069
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Rachel Miller
Rachel Miller 90, GBR
7.24
90GBR
7.24
Q
  0.167
2Lisa Marie Kwayie
Lisa Marie Kwayie 96, GER
7.30
96GER
7.30
Q
  0.199
3Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
7.38
95SUI
7.38
Q
  0.185
4Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
7.40
89ESP
7.40
q
  0.205
5Mizgin Ay
Mizgin Ay 00, TUR
7.42
00TUR
7.42
  0.172
6Zakiyya Hasanova
Zakiyya Hasanova 95, AZE
7.45
95AZE
7.45
  0.189
7Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová 92, SVK
7.54
92SVK
7.54
  0.216
8Charlotte Wingfield
Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT
7.67
94MLT
7.67
  0.169
Heat 4
2 mar
2 mar
1Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
7.27
96BLR
7.27
Q
  0.191
2Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.27
96SUI
7.27
Q
  0.163
3Irene EkelundSWE
7.38
Q
  0.203
4Marina Andreea Baboi
Marina Andreea Baboi 99, ROU
7.44
99ROU
7.44
  0.168
5Milana Tirnanić
Milana Tirnanić 94, SRB
7.47
94SRB
7.47
  0.224
6Yana Kachur
Yana Kachur 97, UKR
7.52
97UKR
7.52
  0.204
7Akvilė Andriukaitytė
Akvilė Andriukaitytė 00, LTU
7.54
00LTU
7.54
  0.183
Heat 5
2 mar
2 mar
1Carolle Zahi
Carolle Zahi 94, FRA
7.29
94FRA
7.29
Q
  0.177
2Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.31
92SUI
7.31
Q
  0.202
3Diana Vaisman
Diana Vaisman 98, ISR
7.33
98ISR
7.33
PB NR
Q
  0.149
4Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.34
93DEN
7.34
=PB =NR
q
  0.168
5Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
7.39
94CZE
7.39
q
  0.184
6Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.41
99LUX
7.41
  0.222
7Lauren Roy
Lauren Roy 00, IRL
7.62
00IRL
7.62
  0.182
Heat 6
2 mar
2 mar
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
7.24
92NED
7.24
Q
  0.169
2Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
7.26
99GBR
7.26
Q
  0.167
3Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
7.33
83POR
7.33
Q
  0.197
4Klaudia Sorok
Klaudia Sorok 98, HUN
7.37
98HUN
7.37
=PB
q
  0.171
5Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.41
98NOR
7.41
=SB
  0.165
6Molly Scott
Molly Scott 99, IRL
7.43
99IRL
7.43
  0.192
7Elin ÖstlundSWE
7.44
  0.188
8Zyanne Hook
Zyanne Hook 96, GIB
8.49
96GIB
8.49
SB
  0.598
K 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
51.61
90SUI
51.61
SB
  0.201
2Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
51.62
93BEL
51.62
PB NR
  0.202
3Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
52.34
92NED
52.34
PB
  0.182
4Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
52.40
88LTU
52.40
  0.226
5Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 94, ITA
52.48
94ITA
52.48
PB
  0.210
6Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
52.64
92POL
52.64
  0.193
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 94, ITA
52.80
94ITA
52.80
PB
Q
  0.258
2Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
52.85
92POL
52.85
Q
  0.225
3Laura Bueno
Laura Bueno 93, ESP
53.05
93ESP
53.05
  0.155
4Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
53.22
89UKR
53.22
  0.191
5Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
53.43
92FRA
53.43
  0.235
6Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule 95, LAT
53.53
95LAT
53.53
  0.211
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
51.90
90SUI
51.90
SB
Q
  0.216
2Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
52.33
88LTU
52.33
PB NR
Q
  0.187
3Phil Healy
Phil Healy 94, IRL
53.65
94IRL
53.65
  0.176
4Iga Baumgart-Witan
Iga Baumgart-Witan 89, POL
53.83
89POL
53.83
  0.234
5Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier 95, FRA
54.56
95FRA
54.56
  0.201
6Ayomide Folorunso
Ayomide Folorunso 96, ITA
57.96
96ITA
57.96
  0.207
Semi 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
52.37
93BEL
52.37
PB NR
Q
  0.208
2Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
52.38
92NED
52.38
PB
Q
  0.190
3Polina Miller
Polina Miller 00, RUS
52.46
00RUS
52.46
PB
  0.206
4Eilidh Doyle
Eilidh Doyle 87, GBR
53.28
87GBR
53.28
  0.171
5Deborah Sananes
Deborah Sananes 95, FRA
53.34
95FRA
53.34
  0.284
6Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
53.37
96SLO
53.37
  0.208
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier 95, FRA
53.40
95FRA
53.40
Q
  0.201
2Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
53.53
96SLO
53.53
Q
  0.201
3Kateryna Klymyuk
Kateryna Klymyuk 95, UKR
53.68
95UKR
53.68
PB
  0.189
4Maja Ciric
Maja Ciric 89, SRB
53.73
89SRB
53.73
  0.212
5Zoey Clark
Zoey Clark 94, GBR
53.85
94GBR
53.85
  0.212
6Salma Celeste Paralluelo
Salma Celeste Paralluelo 03, ESP
55.30
03ESP
55.30
  0.170
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Iga Baumgart-Witan
Iga Baumgart-Witan 89, POL
53.17
89POL
53.17
Q
  0.250
2Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
53.21
92FRA
53.21
Q
  0.203
3Amber Anning
Amber Anning 00, GBR
53.26
00GBR
53.26
  0.192
4Nadine Gonska
Nadine Gonska 90, GER
53.38
90GER
53.38
  0.184
5Sophie Becker
Sophie Becker 97, IRL
53.99
97IRL
53.99
  0.145
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 94, ITA
52.99
94ITA
52.99
SB
Q
  0.220
2Deborah Sananes
Deborah Sananes 95, FRA
53.05
95FRA
53.05
Q
  0.232
3Phil Healy
Phil Healy 94, IRL
53.13
94IRL
53.13
q
  0.204
4Tetyana Melnyk
Tetyana Melnyk 95, UKR
53.39
95UKR
53.39
  0.185
5Andrea Miklos
Andrea Miklos 99, ROU
53.87
99ROU
53.87
SB
  0.205
6Evelin Nádházy
Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN
53.90
95HUN
53.90
  0.153
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
52.64
92POL
52.64
Q
  0.220
2Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
52.73
89UKR
52.73
PB
Q
  0.187
3Ayomide Folorunso
Ayomide Folorunso 96, ITA
52.75
96ITA
52.75
q
  0.214
4Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
53.84
99SUI
53.84
  0.179
5Susanne Walli
Susanne Walli 96, AUT
54.69
96AUT
54.69
  0.251
Heat 5
1 mar
1 mar
1Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
52.46
90SUI
52.46
Q
  0.216
2Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule 95, LAT
52.66
95LAT
52.66
PB NR
Q
  0.225
3Laura Bueno
Laura Bueno 93, ESP
52.67
93ESP
52.67
PB
q
  0.167
4Matilda HellqvistSWE
53.93
PB
  0.198
5Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
54.19
88SVK
54.19
  0.204
Heat 6
1 mar
1 mar
1Polina Miller
Polina Miller 00, RUS
53.03
00RUS
53.03
PB
Q
  0.178
2Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
53.14
88LTU
53.14
Q
  0.197
3Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
53.29
99CZE
53.29
  0.210
4Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
53.43
94POR
53.43
SB
  0.169
5Eleni Artymata
Eleni Artymata 86, CYP
53.49
86CYP
53.49
PB
  0.208
Heat 7
1 mar
1 mar
1Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
52.56
92NED
52.56
SB
Q
  0.140
2Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
52.60
93BEL
52.60
PB NR
Q
  0.184
3Eilidh Doyle
Eilidh Doyle 87, GBR
52.81
87GBR
52.81
q
  0.174
4Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
53.45
88ESP
53.45
  0.216
5Iríni Vasilíou
Iríni Vasilíou 90, GRE
53.66
90GRE
53.66
  0.195
K 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
2:02.58
90GBR
2:02.58
  
2Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:03.00
93FRA
2:03.00
  
3Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:03.24
92UKR
2:03.24
  
4Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
2:03.32
96BEL
2:03.32
  
5Mari Smith
Mari Smith 96, GBR
2:03.45
96GBR
2:03.45
  
6Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
2:04.07
90ESP
2:04.07
  
Semi 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
2:02.43
90ESP
2:02.43
Q
  
2Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
2:02.85
96BEL
2:02.85
Q
  
3Mari Smith
Mari Smith 96, GBR
2:02.93
96GBR
2:02.93
Q
  
4Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:02.98
91SUI
2:02.98
  
5Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:03.26
93GBR
2:03.26
  
6Bianca Răzor
Bianca Răzor 94, ROU
2:03.65
94ROU
2:03.65
PB
  
Semi 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:02.94
93FRA
2:02.94
Q
  
2Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
2:03.11
90GBR
2:03.11
Q
  
3Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:03.60
92UKR
2:03.60
Q
  
4Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere 90, LAT
2:04.06
90LAT
2:04.06
  
5Zoya Naumov
Zoya Naumov 95, ESP
2:04.50
95ESP
2:04.50
  
6Lovisa Lindh
2:04.54
SWE
2:04.54
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:02.02
91SUI
2:02.02
Q
  
2Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:02.51
93GBR
2:02.51
Q
  
3Zoya Naumov
Zoya Naumov 95, ESP
2:03.16
95ESP
2:03.16
q
  
4Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:04.24
91FIN
2:04.24
  
5Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias 92, LUX
2:04.73
92LUX
2:04.73
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
2:02.95
90ESP
2:02.95
Q
  
2Lovisa Lindh
2:03.38
SWE
2:03.38
Q
  
3Mari Smith
Mari Smith 96, GBR
2:03.77
96GBR
2:03.77
q
  
4Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:04.22
92UKR
2:04.22
q
  
5Charlotte Pizzo
Charlotte Pizzo 97, FRA
2:06.93
97FRA
2:06.93
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere 90, LAT
2:05.37
90LAT
2:05.37
Q
  
2Bianca Răzor
Bianca Răzor 94, ROU
2:05.55
94ROU
2:05.55
Q
  
3Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:05.73
90NOR
2:05.73
  
4Síofra Cléirigh Büttner
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL
2:06.00
95IRL
2:06.00
  
5Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
2:06.07
00SUI
2:06.07
  
6Alexandra Štuková
Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK
2:06.58
90SVK
2:06.58
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
2:03.07
96BEL
2:03.07
Q
  
2Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
2:03.50
90GBR
2:03.50
Q
  
3Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:03.54
93FRA
2:03.54
q
  
4Eglė Balčiūnaitė
Eglė Balčiūnaitė 88, LTU
2:05.06
88LTU
2:05.06
  
5Tetyana Petlyuk
Tetyana Petlyuk 82, UKR
2:05.84
82UKR
2:05.84
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:05.92
93GBR
4:05.92
  
2Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:09.30
95POL
4:09.30
  
3Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
4:09.43
92IRL
4:09.43
  
4Katsiaryna Karneyenka
Katsiaryna Karneyenka 88, BLR
4:11.59
88BLR
4:11.59
  
5Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
4:11.92
90BLR
4:11.92
  
6Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE
4:12.16
88CZE
4:12.16
  
7Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:13.40
92ROU
4:13.40
  
8Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:13.56
93ESP
4:13.56
  
9Amela Terzić
Amela Terzić 93, SRB
4:24.20
93SRB
4:24.20
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:09.29
93GBR
4:09.29
Q
  
2Katsiaryna Karneyenka
Katsiaryna Karneyenka 88, BLR
4:09.32
88BLR
4:09.32
PB
Q
  
3Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:09.67
92ROU
4:09.67
q
  
4Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO
4:09.81
94SLO
4:09.81
  
5Yolanda NgarambeSWE
4:12.16
  
6Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:17.19
91CZE
4:17.19
  
7Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:18.68
91FIN
4:18.68
  
8Natalija Piliušina
Natalija Piliušina 90, LTU
4:20.98
90LTU
4:20.98
SB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:08.05
93ESP
4:08.05
PB
Q
  
2Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE
4:08.06
88CZE
4:08.06
Q
  
3Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
4:08.15
92IRL
4:08.15
q
  
4Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
4:08.31
90BLR
4:08.31
PB
q
  
5Anna SilvanderSWE
4:11.01
PB
  
8 SWE AT
6Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
4:13.44
98GBR
4:13.44
PB
  
7Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya 90, TUR
4:29.50
90TUR
4:29.50
  
Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
DNF
94GER
DNF
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Amela Terzić
Amela Terzić 93, SRB
4:16.51
93SRB
4:16.51
Q
  
2Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:16.78
95POL
4:16.78
Q
  
3Sarah McDonald
Sarah McDonald 93, GBR
4:17.64
93GBR
4:17.64
SB
  
4Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:18.89
92CZE
4:18.89
  
5Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:19.88
  
6Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
4:21.07
96LUX
4:21.07
  
7Solange Andreia Pereira
Solange Andreia Pereira 89, ESP
4:24.57
89ESP
4:24.57
  
Luiza Gega
Luiza Gega 88, ALB
DNS
88ALB
DNS
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
8:30.61
93GBR
8:30.61
SB
  
2Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
8:34.06
97GER
8:34.06
  
3Melissa Courtney
Melissa Courtney 93, GBR
8:38.22
93GBR
8:38.22
PB
  
4Alina Reh
Alina Reh 97, GER
8:39.45
97GER
8:39.45
PB
  
5Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
8:52.12
90NOR
8:52.12
  
6Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
8:56.22
92NED
8:56.22
  
7Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
8:59.71
90GBR
8:59.71
  
8Célia Antón
Célia Antón 97, ESP
9:00.57
97ESP
9:00.57
PB
  
9Viktória Gyürkés
Viktória Gyürkés 92, HUN
9:03.56
92HUN
9:03.56
PB
  
10Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
9:05.32
87ITA
9:05.32
  
11Cristina Espejo
Cristina Espejo 94, ESP
9:06.26
94ESP
9:06.26
  
12Nada Pauer
Nada Pauer 86, AUT
9:06.75
86AUT
9:06.75
  
13Julia van Velthoven
Julia van Velthoven 94, NED
9:14.90
94NED
9:14.90
  
14Yolanda NgarambeSWE
9:17.53
  
15Ophélie Claude-Boxberger
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA
9:19.55
88FRA
9:19.55
  
16Lisa Havell
9:22.72
SWE
9:22.72
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
7.87
95NED
7.87
SB
  0.179
2Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
7.97
89GER
7.97
  0.195
3Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman 97, BLR
8.00
97BLR
8.00
  0.192
4Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.02
95FIN
8.02
  0.144
5Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
8.03
92HUN
8.03
  0.150
6Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.09
92FIN
8.09
  0.155
7Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
8.14
84CRO
8.14
  0.191
Semi 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
7.97
96HUN
7.97
PB NR
Q
  0.196
2Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
7.99
95NED
7.99
Q
  0.177
3Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.04
92FIN
8.04
Q
  0.185
4Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.07
95FIN
8.07
q
  0.162
5Luminosa Bogliolo
Luminosa Bogliolo 95, ITA
8.11
95ITA
8.11
  0.195
6Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
8.14
98POL
8.14
  0.216
7Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
8.15
89BLR
8.15
  0.165
8Ivana Lončarek
Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO
8.27
91CRO
8.27
  0.197
Semi 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
8.02
89GER
8.02
Q
  0.204
2Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman 97, BLR
8.03
97BLR
8.03
Q
  0.177
3Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
8.05
92HUN
8.05
Q
  0.169
4Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
8.07
84CRO
8.07
q
  0.168
5Solène Ndama
Solène Ndama 98, FRA
8.09
98FRA
8.09
  0.200
6Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.11
87UKR
8.11
  0.170
7Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
8.12
90FIN
8.12
  0.134
8Mariya Aglitskaya
Mariya Aglitskaya 91, RUS
8.14
91RUS
8.14
  0.158
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman 97, BLR
8.11
97BLR
8.11
Q
  0.192
2Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
8.13
98POL
8.13
Q
  0.173
3Luminosa Bogliolo
Luminosa Bogliolo 95, ITA
8.15
95ITA
8.15
Q
  0.216
4Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
8.20
90FIN
8.20
q
  0.165
5Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini 99, FRA
8.28
99FRA
8.28
  0.209
6Nataliya Ruchkivska
Nataliya Ruchkivska 96, UKR
8.38
96UKR
8.38
  0.181
7Olimpia Barbosa
Olimpia Barbosa 95, POR
8.40
95POR
8.40
  0.213
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
8.04
89GER
8.04
Q
  0.488
2Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
8.09
92HUN
8.09
Q
  0.150
3Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
8.10
84CRO
8.10
Q
  0.189
4Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.15
87UKR
8.15
q
  0.190
5Awa Sene
Awa Sene 94, FRA
8.30
94FRA
8.30
  0.183
6Stephanie Bendrat
Stephanie Bendrat 91, AUT
8.42
91AUT
8.42
  0.191
7Şevval Ayaz
Şevval Ayaz 00, TUR
8.46
00TUR
8.46
  0.226
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Solène Ndama
Solène Ndama 98, FRA
8.04
98FRA
8.04
Q
  0.195
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.07
92FIN
8.07
Q
  0.202
3Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
8.08
96HUN
8.08
Q
  0.221
4Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
8.12
89BLR
8.12
q
  0.160
5Ivana Lončarek
Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO
8.21
91CRO
8.21
q
  0.178
6Stanislava Škvarková
Stanislava Škvarková 96, SVK
8.28
96SVK
8.28
  0.284
7Tilde JohanssonSWE
8.31
  0.194
Heat 4
2 mar
2 mar
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
7.99
95NED
7.99
Q
  0.176
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.06
95FIN
8.06
Q
  0.152
3Mariya Aglitskaya
Mariya Aglitskaya 91, RUS
8.11
91RUS
8.11
Q
  0.164
4Hanna Chubkovtsova
Hanna Chubkovtsova 94, UKR
8.22
94UKR
8.22
  0.198
5Ruslana Rashkovan
Ruslana Rashkovan 97, BLR
8.35
97BLR
8.35
  0.258
6Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
8.37
93POL
8.37
  0.166
7Caridad Jerez
Caridad Jerez 91, ESP
8.38
91ESP
8.38
  0.297
K Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.01
93RUS
2.01
  
2Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.99
97UKR
1.99
  
3Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.97
92LTU
1.97
  
4Kateryna Tabashnyk
Kateryna Tabashnyk 94, UKR
1.97
94UKR
1.97
  
5Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.94
95UKR
1.94
  
6Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.94
98CZE
1.94
SB
  
7Erika KinseySWE
1.91
  
7Imke Onnen
Imke Onnen 94, GER
1.91
94GER
1.91
  
9Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.91
97GBR
1.91
  
10Maruša Černjul
Maruša Černjul 92, SLO
1.91
92SLO
1.91
PB
  
11Daniela Stanciu
Daniela Stanciu 87, ROU
1.87
87ROU
1.87
  
12Karyna Taranda
Karyna Taranda 99, BLR
1.87
99BLR
1.87
  
1.791.831.871.911.941.971.992.012.05
Lasitskene--oooooxoxxx
Levchenkoooooooxoxxx
Palšytėooooooxxx
Tabashnyk-ooooxxoxxx
Herashchenko-oooxoxxx
Hrubáooxooxxoxxx
Kinseyooooxxx
Onnenooooxxx
Lake-ooxxoxxx
Černjulooxxoxxoxxx
Stanciu-ooxxx
Tarandaooxoxxx
Kval
1 mar
1 mar
1Erika KinseySWE
1.93
=PB
q
  A 1
1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
1.93
93RUS
1.93
q
  B 1
1Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.93
97UKR
1.93
q
  B 1
2Maruša Černjul
Maruša Černjul 92, SLO
1.89
92SLO
1.89
q
  A 2
2Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.89
95UKR
1.89
q
  A 2
2Imke Onnen
Imke Onnen 94, GER
1.89
94GER
1.89
q
  A 2
2Daniela Stanciu
Daniela Stanciu 87, ROU
1.89
87ROU
1.89
q
  A 2
2Karyna Taranda
Karyna Taranda 99, BLR
1.89
99BLR
1.89
q
  A 2
3Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.93
92LTU
1.93
q
  B 3
4Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.93
97GBR
1.93
q
  B 4
4Kateryna Tabashnyk
Kateryna Tabashnyk 94, UKR
1.93
94UKR
1.93
q
  B 4
6Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.89
98CZE
1.89
q
  B 6
7Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.89
92MNE
1.89
  A 7
7Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.89
90NOR
1.89
  B 7
8Sofie SkoogSWE
1.89
  A 8
8Prisca Duvernay
Prisca Duvernay 91, FRA
1.89
91FRA
1.89
  B 8
9Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.89
91ITA
1.89
  A 9
9Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić 90, CRO
1.85
90CRO
1.85
  B 9
9Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.85
93ITA
1.85
  B 9
10Claire Orcel
Claire Orcel 97, BEL
1.85
97BEL
1.85
  A 10
11Tatiána Goúsin
Tatiána Goúsin 94, GRE
1.85
94GRE
1.85
  A 11
11Salome Lang
Salome Lang 97, SUI
1.85
97SUI
1.85
  B 11
11Bianca SalmingSWE
1.85
  B 11
12Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.85
98FIN
1.85
  A 12
13Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
1.85
01FIN
1.85
  B 13
13Sommer Lecky
Sommer Lecky 00, IRL
1.75
00IRL
1.75
  A 13
1.751.811.851.891.93
Kinseyooxoxxoxo
Lasitskene--ooxo
Levchenko-oooxo
Černjulooooxxx
Herashchenko-oooxxx
Onnen-oooxxx
Stanciu-oooxxx
Taranda-oooxxx
Palšytė-oooxxo
Lake-oxooxxo
Tabashnyk-oxooxxo
Hrubáooooxxx
Vukovićoxoxooxxx
Angelsenoooxoxxx
Skoogoooxoxxx
Duvernayoxxooxoxxx
Vallortigaraoxoxxoxxoxxx
Šimić-ooxpxx
Trostoooxxx
Orcelooxoxxx
Goúsin-xoxxoxxx
Langooxoxxx
Salmingooxoxxx
Junnilaxxooxxoxxx
Kähäräxooxxoxxx
Leckyoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.85
91RUS
4.85
  
2Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.75
91GBR
4.75
  
3Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.65
86GRE
4.65
  
4Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.65
97SUI
4.65
PB
  
4Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.65
90GRE
4.65
  
6Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.65
93BLR
4.65
=PB =NR
  
7Ninon Guillon-Romarin
Ninon Guillon-Romarin 95, FRA
4.65
95FRA
4.65
  
8Michaela MeijerSWE
4.45
  
4.304.454.554.654.754.804.854.92
Sidorova--o-oooxxx
Bradshaw--oxoo-xxx
Kiriakopoúlou-xo-xoxxx
Moseroooxxoxxx
Stefanídi---xxoxxx
Zhuk-oxoxxoxxx
Guillon-Romarin-xxoxoxxoxxx
Meijer-xo-xxx
Kval
2 mar
2 mar
1Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.60
91RUS
4.60
q
  
1Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.60
90GRE
4.60
q
  
1Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.60
93BLR
4.60
q
  
4Michaela MeijerSWE
4.60
q
  
5Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.60
97SUI
4.60
q
  
6Ninon Guillon-Romarin
Ninon Guillon-Romarin 95, FRA
4.60
95FRA
4.60
q
  
7Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.60
86GRE
4.60
q
  
8Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.50
91GBR
4.50
q
  
9Sonia Malavisi
Sonia Malavisi 94, ITA
4.50
94ITA
4.50
=PB
  
10Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.50
88SLO
4.50
  
11Olga Mullina
Olga Mullina 92, RUS
4.50
92RUS
4.50
=SB
  
12Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak 96, GRE
4.50
96GRE
4.50
=PB
  
13Romana Maláčová
Romana Maláčová 87, CZE
4.50
87CZE
4.50
  
14Katharina Bauer
Katharina Bauer 90, GER
4.40
90GER
4.40
  
14Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.40
  
16Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.40
99CZE
4.40
=PB
  
17Maialen Axpe
Maialen Axpe 93, ESP
4.25
93ESP
4.25
  
18Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.10
98FIN
4.10
  
Maryna Kylypko
Maryna Kylypko 95, UKR
DNS
95UKR
DNS
  
4.104.254.404.504.60
Sidorova---oo
Stefanídi----o
Zhuk--ooo
Meijer--xo-o
Moser-xooxoo
Guillon-Romarin--ooxo
Kiriakopoúlou--xoxxoxxo
Bradshaw---oxxr
Malavisixooxooxxx
Šutej-xooxoxxx
Mullina-xoxoxoxxx
Pólakxoxxooxxoxxx
Maláčováoxxoxxoxxoxxx
Bauer-ooxxx
Bengtsson--oxxx
Švábíkováxoxoxoxxx
Axpeoxoxxx
Murtoxoxxx
Kylypko
K Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.99
90SRB
6.99
SB
  
2Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89, BLR
6.93
89BLR
6.93
PB
  
3Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.84
95UKR
6.84
  
4Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.83
94GER
6.83
  
5Alina Rotaru
Alina Rotaru 93, ROU
6.64
93ROU
6.64
  
6Tania Vicenzino
Tania Vicenzino 86, ITA
6.58
86ITA
6.58
  
7Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.50
90GBR
6.50
  
8Florentina Costina Iusco
Florentina Costina Iusco 96, ROU
6.49
96ROU
6.49
  
Španović6.906.726.806.786.99
Mironchyk-Ivanova6.93x6.896.77xx
Bekh-Romanchukxx6.636.846.756.62
Mihambo6.82xx6.83xx
Rotaru6.36x6.646.57x6.59
Vicenzino6.426.016.406.416.586.50
Irozuru6.41x6.50x6.376.35
Iuscoxx6.396.286.49x
Kval
2 mar
2 mar
1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.79
90SRB
6.79
Q
  
2Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.78
95UKR
6.78
Q
  
3Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89, BLR
6.77
89BLR
6.77
SB
Q
  
4Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.74
94GER
6.74
Q
  
5Tania Vicenzino
Tania Vicenzino 86, ITA
6.68
86ITA
6.68
PB
Q
  
6Alina Rotaru
Alina Rotaru 93, ROU
6.66
93ROU
6.66
Q
  
7Florentina Costina Iusco
Florentina Costina Iusco 96, ROU
6.52
96ROU
6.52
SB
q
  
8Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.50
90GBR
6.50
q
  
9Fatima Diame
Fatima Diame 96, ESP
6.46
96ESP
6.46
  
10Māra Grīva
Māra Grīva 89, LAT
6.41
89LAT
6.41
=PB
  
11Milica Gardašević
Milica Gardašević 98, SRB
6.41
98SRB
6.41
  
12Laura Strati
Laura Strati 90, ITA
6.40
90ITA
6.40
  
13Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin 88, FRA
6.37
88FRA
6.37
  
14Jahisha Thomas
Jahisha Thomas 94, GBR
6.34
94GBR
6.34
  
15Lauma Grīva
Lauma Grīva 84, LAT
6.34
84LAT
6.34
  
16Hafdís Sigurdardóttir
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir 87, ISL
6.34
87ISL
6.34
  
17Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
6.28
93HUN
6.28
  
17Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.28
94GBR
6.28
  
Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
DNS
97BEL
DNS
  
Španović6.79
Bekh-Romanchuk6.576.78
Mironchyk-Ivanova6.77
Mihambo6.74
Vicenzino6.516.68
Rotaru6.456.66
Iusco6.526.45
Irozuru6.456.326.50
Diame6.25x6.46
Grīva6.37x6.41
Gardašević6.30x6.41
Strati6.35x6.40
Lesueur-Aymonin6.226.376.31
Thomas6.336.206.34
Grīva6.346.296.16
Sigurdardóttirx6.256.34
Nguyenx6.28x
Sawyersxx6.28
Maudens
K Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.73
95ESP
14.73
PB NR
  
2Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou 89, GRE
14.50
89GRE
14.50
PB