0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edujose Lima Edujose Lima 96, POR 53.40 | 96 | POR | 53.40 | = | ||||
2 | Marco Pons Marco Pons 93, IRL 53.00 | 93 | IRL | 53.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emanuel Sousa Emanuel Sousa 99, POR 52.42 | 99 | POR | 52.42 | = | ||||
M Slägga 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | António Vital e Silva António Vital e Silva 88, POR 69.71 | 88 | POR | 69.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Miguel Carreira Miguel Carreira 96, POR 68.78 | 96 | POR | 68.78 | = | ||||
3 | Decio Andrade Decio Andrade 97, POR 66.88 | 97 | POR | 66.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ruben Antunes Ruben Antunes 99, POR 65.12 | 99 | POR | 65.12 | = | ||||
M Spjut 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mário Marques Mário Marques 93, POR 65.66 | 93 | POR | 65.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joshua Egbeama Joshua Egbeama 98, POR 62.60 | 98 | POR | 62.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Esmeraldino Trigo Esmeraldino Trigo 96, ANG 60.89 | 96 | ANG | 60.89 | =SB | ||||
P19 Spjut 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Leandro Ramos Leandro Ramos 00, POR 69.44 | 00 | POR | 69.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ilírio Nazaré Ilírio Nazaré 00, POR 61.34 | 00 | POR | 61.34 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) 24 feb Final A Final | 24 feb | ||||||||
1 | Diogo Freitas Diogo Freitas 02, POR 60.79 | 02 | POR | 60.79 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) 24 feb Final A Final | 24 feb | ||||||||
1 | Moisés Faria Moisés Faria 02, POR 65.95 | 02 | POR | 65.95 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Diskus 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Irina Rodrigues Irina Rodrigues 91, POR 58.90 | 91 | POR | 58.90 | = | ||||
2 | Liliana Cá Liliana Cá 86, POR 56.80 | 86 | POR | 56.80 | =SB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Erica Larsson Erica Larsson 90, SWE 47.51 | 90 | SWE | 47.51 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vânia Silva Vânia Silva 80, POR 59.42 | 80 | POR | 59.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rafaela Moutinho Rafaela Moutinho 97, POR 50.73 | 97 | POR | 50.73 | = | ||||
3 | Andreia Venade Andreia Venade 92, POR 50.01 | 92 | POR | 50.01 | =SB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, SWE 55.60 | 85 | SWE | 55.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefine Lundström 45.78 | 98 | FIN | 45.78 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Claudia Ferreira Claudia Ferreira 98, POR 50.56 | 98 | POR | 50.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sílvia Cruz Sílvia Cruz 80, POR 47.87 | 80 | POR | 47.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Flávia Costa Flávia Costa 94, POR 44.82 | 94 | POR | 44.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marlene Araujo Marlene Araujo 93, POR 43.15 | 93 | POR | 43.15 | =SB | ||||
F19 Diskus 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ivanilda Lopes Ivanilda Lopes 00, POR 43.00 | 00 | POR | 43.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ana Beatriz Gomes Ana Beatriz Gomes 00, POR 40.48 | 00 | POR | 40.48 | =SB | ||||
F19 Slägga 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ângela Silva Ângela Silva 00, POR 54.00 | 00 | POR | 54.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mariana Pestana Mariana Pestana 01, POR 53.22 | 01 | POR | 53.22 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Andersson 35.43 | 01 | SWE | 35.43 | =SB | ||||
F19 Spjut 23 feb Final A Final | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Barbara Bica Barbara Bica 01, POR 40.47 | 01 | POR | 40.47 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus 24 feb Final A Final | 24 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eva Gonçalves Eva Gonçalves 02, POR 42.18 | 02 | POR | 42.18 | =SB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 24 feb Final A Final | 24 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eva Gonçalves Eva Gonçalves 02, POR 53.20 | 02 | POR | 53.20 | = | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 24 feb Final A Final | 24 feb | ||||||||
1 | Rafaela Aleixo Rafaela Aleixo 02, POR 40.53 | 02 | POR | 40.53 | =PB |