17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 33 (10+23)   Starter: 54 (12+42)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Emmanuel Dawlson
6.97
Hammarby IF
6.97
SB
  
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
1Emmanuel Dawlson
7.00
Hammarby IF
7.00
  
M 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Anton Persson
1:55.25
Hässelby SK
1:55.25
  
2Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:55.37
Eskilstuna FI
1:55.37
PB
  
3Henry Jacobson
1:55.59
Hammarby IF
1:55.59
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.17
Spårvägens FK
8.17
  
2Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
8.18
=PB
  
Final 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.09
Spårvägens FK
8.09
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.00
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Erik Thorstensson
5.00
Spårvägens FK
5.00
SB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
6.96
PB
  
2Emil Johansson
7.02
Turebergs FK
7.02
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.59
PB
  
2Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.69
KFUM Örebro
7.69
  
3Andrea Torfadóttir
Andrea Torfadóttir 96, ISL
7.72
96ISL
7.72
SB
  
4Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
7.82
IFK Lidingö
7.82
  
5Charlotte AnderssonHässelby SK
7.87
  
6Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.87
Spårvägens FK
7.87
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
7.85
SB
  
2Sarah Karlsson
7.94
Huddinge AIS
7.94
  
3Caroline KihlblomTäby IS
7.95
  
4Marie EbbestadUpsala IF
7.97
PB
  
Heat 1
9 feb
9 feb
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
7.85
IFK Lidingö
7.85
  
2Sarah Karlsson
7.98
Huddinge AIS
7.98
  
Heat 2
9 feb
9 feb
1Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.72
  
2Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
7.73
SB
  
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
7.65
Spårvägens FK
7.65
SB
  
2Charlotte AnderssonHässelby SK
7.91
  
2Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
7.91
  
Heat 4
9 feb
9 feb
1Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.79
Spårvägens FK
7.79
  
2Andrea Torfadóttir
Andrea Torfadóttir 96, ISL
7.80
96ISL
7.80
  
Heat 5
9 feb
9 feb
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.72
KFUM Örebro
7.72
  
K 200 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.14
Spårvägens FK
24.14
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
55.95
Spårvägens FK
55.95
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.60
KFUM Örebro
8.60
SB
  
2Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
8.84
  
3Daniela KarlssonTäby IS
9.06
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.61
KFUM Örebro
8.61
SB
  
2Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
8.79
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Daniela KarlssonTäby IS
8.98
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.39
SB
  
2Jasmin Sabir
12.36
Hammarby IF
12.36
  
3Emma Ehrlin
12.31
Ärla IF
12.31
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Kristina Rakočević
Kristina Rakočević 98, MNE
14.03
98MNE
14.03
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.69
SB
  
2Ella SjöblomAIK
7.96
  
Heat 4
9 feb
9 feb
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.77
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.59
  
2Elwira Ripsweden
8.89
Huddinge AIS
8.89
=PB
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.53
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Elwira Ripsweden
8.89
Huddinge AIS
8.89
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Nora Lindahl
7.97
Hässelby SK
7.97
  
Heat 3
9 feb
9 feb
1Nora Lindahl
7.96
Hässelby SK
7.96
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
9.00