0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 164 (94+70)   Starter: 191 (110+81)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.57
85USA
6.57
  0.142
2Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.58
96SVK
6.58
SB
  0.145
3Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
6.61
93USA
6.61
=SB
  0.177
3Brandon Carnes
Brandon Carnes 95, USA
6.61
95USA
6.61
SB
  0.133
5Alex Quiñónez
Alex Quiñónez 89, ECU
6.66
89ECU
6.66
PB NR
  0.152
6Mario López
Mario López 92, ESP
6.71
92ESP
6.71
PB
  0.172
7Barakat Al-Harthi
Barakat Al-Harthi 88, OMA
6.74
88OMA
6.74
  0.142
8Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
6.84
87NED
6.84
  0.186
Heat 1
1Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.63
96SVK
6.63
SB
Q
  0.147
2Brandon Carnes
Brandon Carnes 95, USA
6.64
95USA
6.64
=SB
Q
  0.108
3Mario López
Mario López 92, ESP
6.74
92ESP
6.74
SB
Q
  0.164
4Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
6.80
87NED
6.80
q
  0.181
5Patrick Chinedu Ike
Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, ESP
6.86
84ESP
6.86
SB
  0.156
Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
DQ
96CIV
DQ
  
Heat 2
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.65
85USA
6.65
Q
  0.155
2Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
6.66
93USA
6.66
Q
  0.202
3Alex Quiñónez
Alex Quiñónez 89, ECU
6.77
89ECU
6.77
PB NR
Q
  0.174
4Barakat Al-Harthi
Barakat Al-Harthi 88, OMA
6.78
88OMA
6.78
q
  0.130
5Arian Olmos Tellez
Arian Olmos Tellez 94, ESP
6.83
94ESP
6.83
  0.107
6Blake Smith
Blake Smith 93, USA
6.93
93USA
6.93
  0.133
7Gonzalo Tejero
Gonzalo Tejero 91, ESP
6.97
91ESP
6.97
  0.139
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathan Strother
Nathan Strother 95, USA
46.21
95USA
46.21
SB
  0.161
2Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
46.55
95SLO
46.55
  0.167
3Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
46.71
93ESP
46.71
SB
  0.152
4Lucas Bua
Lucas Bua 94, ESP
46.99
94ESP
46.99
SB
  0.180
5Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
47.83
92DOM
47.83
  0.193
6Julio Arenas
Julio Arenas 93, ESP
48.23
93ESP
48.23
  0.161
Final B
1Raidel Morales
Raidel Morales 90, POR
46.74
90POR
46.74
PB
  0.276
2Kennedy Luchembe
Kennedy Luchembe 01, ZAM
46.92
01ZAM
46.92
PB
  0.186
3Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
46.99
93POL
46.99
  0.160
4Youssef Karam
Youssef Karam 93, KUW
47.16
93KUW
47.16
SB
  0.156
5Mark Ujakpor
Mark Ujakpor 87, ESP
47.57
87ESP
47.57
SB
  0.149
6Javier Sanchez
Javier Sanchez 00, ESP
48.98
00ESP
48.98
  0.170
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:47.76
93KEN
1:47.76
PB
  
2Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:48.00
97POL
1:48.00
  
3Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
1:48.02
90ESP
1:48.02
SB
  
4Adrián Ben
Adrián Ben 98, ESP
1:48.18
98ESP
1:48.18
PB
  
5Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:48.19
87DEN
1:48.19
  
Guillermo Rojo
Guillermo Rojo 92, ESP
DNF
92ESP
DNF
  pace
Pablo Sánchez-Valladares
Pablo Sánchez-Valladares 97, ESP
DNF
97ESP
DNF
  
Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
DNF
94ESP
DNF
  
Final B
1Alberto Guerrero
Alberto Guerrero 95, ESP
1:49.30
95ESP
1:49.30
PB
  
2Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
1:49.68
98ESP
1:49.68
  
3Saúl Martínez
Saúl Martínez 94, ESP
1:50.28
94ESP
1:50.28
  
4Alejandro Estévez
Alejandro Estévez 92, ESP
1:51.03
92ESP
1:51.03
  
5Marcelo Pereira
Marcelo Pereira 00, POR
1:54.72
00POR
1:54.72
  
Alejandro José Matienzo
Alejandro José Matienzo 91, ESP
DNF
91ESP
DNF
  
Alex Kipngetich
Alex Kipngetich 00, KEN
DNF
00KEN
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:40.17
88KEN
3:40.17
  
2Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:40.59
91ESP
3:40.59
  
3Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
3:41.82
90ESP
3:41.82
SB
  
4Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
3:42.53
97ESP
3:42.53
PB
  
5Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:42.62
88NZL
3:42.62
  
6Sergio Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez 95, ESP
3:43.35
95ESP
3:43.35
PB
  
7Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:43.60
90BEL
3:43.60
  
8Fouad El Kaam
Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR
3:47.57
88MAR
3:47.57
  
Alberto Imedio
Alberto Imedio 91, ESP
DNF
91ESP
DNF
  
Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
DNF
91KEN
DNF
  
Hicham Akankam
Hicham Akankam 98, MAR
DNF
98MAR
DNF
  
Final B
1Bilal Ennassri
Bilal Ennassri 96, MAR
3:47.87
96MAR
3:47.87
  
2Eric Nzikwinkunda
Eric Nzikwinkunda 97, BDI
3:48.08
97BDI
3:48.08
PB
  
3Andreu Blanes
Andreu Blanes 91, ESP
3:48.77
91ESP
3:48.77
PB
  
4David Lorenzo
David Lorenzo 93, ESP
3:50.03
93ESP
3:50.03
SB
  
5Nassim Hassaous
Nassim Hassaous 94, ESP
3:52.78
94ESP
3:52.78
PB
  
6Jesús Ramos
Jesús Ramos 96, ESP
3:53.08
96ESP
3:53.08
SB
  
Ricardo Rosado
Ricardo Rosado 88, ESP
DNF
88ESP
DNF
  
Lorenzo Jiménez
Lorenzo Jiménez 94, ESP
DNF
94ESP
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
7.56
89USA
7.56
SB
  0.149
2Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
7.57
91ESP
7.57
  0.119
2Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.57
92CYP
7.57
  0.135
4Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
7.70
94USA
7.70
  0.226
5Enrique Llopis
Enrique Llopis 00, ESP
7.72
00ESP
7.72
PB NU20R
  0.145
6Yidiel Contreras
Yidiel Contreras 92, ESP
7.84
92ESP
7.84
=SB
  0.139
7Ruebin Walters
Ruebin Walters 95, TTO
7.92
95TTO
7.92
SB
  0.167
8Javier Dones
Javier Dones 95, ESP
8.11
95ESP
8.11
  0.194
Heat 1
1Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
7.59
94USA
7.59
Q
  0.163
2Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
7.72
89USA
7.72
Q
  0.134
3Enrique Llopis
Enrique Llopis 00, ESP
7.83
00ESP
7.83
PB NU20R
Q
  0.145
4Javier Dones
Javier Dones 95, ESP
8.09
95ESP
8.09
SB
q
  0.125
5Hugo Chapado
Hugo Chapado 01, ESP
8.39
01ESP
8.39
PB
  0.182
6Antonio Tabanera
Antonio Tabanera 00, ESP
8.50
00ESP
8.50
PB
  0.132
Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
DQ
95BRA
DQ
  
Heat 2
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
7.57
91ESP
7.57
Q
  0.143
2Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.63
92CYP
7.63
Q
  0.122
3Yidiel Contreras
Yidiel Contreras 92, ESP
7.84
92ESP
7.84
SB
Q
  0.156
4Ruebin Walters
Ruebin Walters 95, TTO
7.96
95TTO
7.96
SB
q
  0.158
5Jorge Bibián
Jorge Bibián 89, ESP
8.14
89ESP
8.14
PB
  0.155
6Miguel Pérez
Miguel Pérez 95, ESP
8.28
95ESP
8.28
  0.155
7Ricardo Tevar
Ricardo Tevar 92, ESP
8.45
92ESP
8.45
  0.158
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.23
98GRE
8.23
PB NR
  
2Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
8.05
94ITA
8.05
SB
  
3Emiliano Lasa
Emiliano Lasa 90, URU
7.98
90URU
7.98
  
4Héctor Santos
Héctor Santos 98, ESP
7.90
98ESP
7.90
PB
  
5Fabian Heinle
Fabian Heinle 94, GER
7.80
94GER
7.80
  
6Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
7.79
91ESP
7.79
SB
  
7Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.73
92POL
7.73
  
8Jean Marie Okutu
Jean Marie Okutu 88, ESP
7.61
88ESP
7.61
  
9Daniel Solis
Daniel Solis 96, ESP
7.44
96ESP
7.44
  
Tentóglou7.88x8.138.238.12
Jacobs7.98xx7.788.058.05
Lasa7.987.806.436.596.34
Santos7.75x7.907.727.65x
Heinle7.397.447.807.637.667.62
Cáceresxx7.797.42x
Jaszczukx7.447.737.687.717.42
Okutu7.467.577.55xx7.61
Solisxx7.44
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.01
90GER
21.01
  
2Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.66
97POL
20.66
  
3Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
19.98
92POL
19.98
  
4Tim Nedow
Tim Nedow 90, CAN
19.87
90CAN
19.87
  
5Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
19.78
93LUX
19.78
  
6Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
19.43
97ITA
19.43
  
7Carlos Tobalina
Carlos Tobalina 85, ESP
19.07
85ESP
19.07
SB
  
8Franck Elemba
Franck Elemba 90, CGO
18.83
90CGO
18.83
  
9Daniel Pardo
Daniel Pardo 96, ESP
17.48
96ESP
17.48
  
Storl20.74x21.01xxx
Bukowieckix20.6620.3420.18xx
Haratyk19.4919.9619.87x19.98x
Nedow19.5419.7119.7319.8719.5319.73
Bertemesx19.78xxxx
Fabbri19.29xx18.8819.4319.21
Tobalina17.4717.82x18.76x19.07
Elemba18.83xxxx18.73
Pardo17.48xx
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP
21.90
02ESP
21.90
PB
  0.157
2David Carbon
David Carbon 02, ESP
22.26
02ESP
22.26
PB
  0.157
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.11
97POL
7.11
  0.143
2Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
7.18
92NED
7.18
SB
  0.141
3Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.26
92NED
7.26
SB
  0.147
4Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
7.32
89ESP
7.32
PB
  0.136
4Jael Bestue
Jael Bestue 00, ESP
7.32
00ESP
7.32
=PB NU20R
  0.144
6Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.34
88NOR
7.34
  0.174
7Andrea Purica
Andrea Purica 95, VEN
7.38
95VEN
7.38
=SB
  0.147
8Cristina Lara
Cristina Lara 95, ESP
7.38
95ESP
7.38
SB
  0.134
Heat 1
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.21
97POL
7.21
Q
  0.140
2Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.27
92NED
7.27
SB
Q
  0.139
3Jael Bestue
Jael Bestue 00, ESP
7.32
00ESP
7.32
PB NU20R
Q
  0.149
4Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
7.41
89ESP
7.41
=PB
q
  0.154
5Andrea Purica
Andrea Purica 95, VEN
7.41
95VEN
7.41
q
  0.129
6Sonia Molina
Sonia Molina 93, ESP
7.63
93ESP
7.63
PB
  0.174
7Blanca Hervas
Blanca Hervas 02, ESP
7.71
02ESP
7.71
PB
  0.126
8Elena Martin
Elena Martin 94, ESP
7.73
94ESP
7.73
SB
  0.151
Heat 2
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
7.26
92NED
7.26
Q
  0.150
2Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.36
88NOR
7.36
Q
  0.171
3Cristina Lara
Cristina Lara 95, ESP
7.46
95ESP
7.46
Q
  0.208
4Isidora Jiménez
Isidora Jiménez 93, CHI
7.52
93CHI
7.52
  0.290
5Hajar Saad Al-Khaldi
Hajar Saad Al-Khaldi 95, BRN
7.62
95BRN
7.62
  0.147
6Génesis Romero
Génesis Romero 95, VEN
7.66
95VEN
7.66
PB
  0.217
7Maria Quetglas
Maria Quetglas 95, ESP
7.79
95ESP
7.79
  0.150
8Scarlet Arredondo
Scarlet Arredondo 03, ESP
7.86
03ESP
7.86
  0.145
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Blanca Hervas
Blanca Hervas 02, ESP
24.58
02ESP
24.58
=PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adriana Cagigas
Adriana Cagigas 93, ESP
2:03.94
93ESP
2:03.94
PB
  
2Natalia Romero
Natalia Romero 88, ESP
2:05.59
88ESP
2:05.59
SB
  
3Marta Frechilla
Marta Frechilla 94, ESP
2:09.15
94ESP
2:09.15
PB
  
4Raquel Meaños
Raquel Meaños 00, ESP
2:09.24
00ESP
2:09.24
SB
  
5Rosalia Tárraga
Rosalia Tárraga 96, ESP
2:11.61
96ESP
2:11.61
SB
  
6Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:13.61
94ESP
2:13.61
  
Zoya Naumov
Zoya Naumov 95, ESP
DNF
95ESP
DNF
  pace
Lucía Juan
Lucía Juan 00, ESP
DNF
00ESP
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:08.31
95POL
4:08.31
SB
  
2Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
4:10.12
92IRL
4:10.12
  
3Lemlem Hailu
Lemlem Hailu 01, ETH
4:11.16
01ETH
4:11.16
  
4Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
4:13.38
90KEN
4:13.38
SB
  
5Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:13.73
90ESP
4:13.73
  
6Ophélie Claude-Boxberger
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA
4:14.09
88FRA
4:14.09
SB
  
7Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:14.47
PB
  
8Célia Antón
Célia Antón 97, ESP
4:15.61
97ESP
4:15.61
PB
  
9Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:15.65
93ESP
4:15.65
  
10Sanne Wolters-Verstegen
Sanne Wolters-Verstegen 85, NED
4:16.02
85NED
4:16.02
SB
  
11Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
4:16.88
91BRN
4:16.88
SB
  
12Marta García
Marta García 98, ESP
4:18.47
98ESP
4:18.47
PB
  
Volha Nemahai
Volha Nemahai 89, BLR
DNF
89BLR
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alemaz Teshale
Alemaz Teshale 99, ETH
8:43.76
99ETH
8:43.76
PB
  
2Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
8:47.59
92ROU
8:47.59
PB
  
3Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
8:48.85
92NED
8:48.85
  
4Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
8:50.69
97ETH
8:50.69
  
5Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
9:03.90
85POL
9:03.90
SB
  
6Cristina Espejo
Cristina Espejo 94, ESP
9:05.31
94ESP
9:05.31
PB
  
7Nada Pauer
Nada Pauer 86, AUT
9:07.63
86AUT
9:07.63
PB
  
8Maitane Melero
Maitane Melero 83, ESP
9:17.14
83ESP
9:17.14
SB
  
9Ana Lozano
Ana Lozano 91, ESP
9:23.20
91ESP
9:23.20
  
10Valeriya Zhandarova
Valeriya Zhandarova 94, GEO
9:34.34
94GEO
9:34.34
SB
  
11Sara Treacy
Sara Treacy 89, IRL
9:40.82
89IRL
9:40.82
SB
  
Blanca Fernández
Blanca Fernández 92, ESP
DNF
92ESP
DNF
  
Katsiaryna Karneyenka
Katsiaryna Karneyenka 88, BLR
DNF
88BLR
DNF
  pace
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.91
91RUS
4.91
PB
  
1Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.91
91RUS
4.91
PB
  
2Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.74
86GRE
4.74
SB
  
3Alysha Newman
Alysha Newman 94, CAN
4.56
94CAN
4.56
  
4Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.56
93BLR
4.56
SB
  
5Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.56
97SUI
4.56
PB
  
6Sonia Malavisi
Sonia Malavisi 94, ITA
4.44
94ITA
4.44
PB
  
7Maialen Axpe
Maialen Axpe 93, ESP
4.34
93ESP
4.34
  
8Monica Clemente
Monica Clemente 96, ESP
4.04
96ESP
4.04
  
4.04
4.74
4.24
4.80
4.34
4.86
4.44
4.91
4.50
4.56
4.62
4.68
Sidorova-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
Sidorova-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
Kiriakopoúlou-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
-
Newman-
-
o
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Zhuk-
-
o
o
-
xo
xxx

Moser-
xo
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Malavisi-
o
o
xo
xxx



Axpeo
o
xo
xxx




Clementeo
xx






K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yulimar Rojas
Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN
14.92
95VEN
14.92
PB
  
2Tori Franklin
Tori Franklin 92, USA
14.57
92USA
14.57
PB AR
  
3Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
14.44
88POR
14.44
PB NR
  
4Rouguy Diallo
Rouguy Diallo 95, FRA
14.39
95FRA
14.39
PB
  
5Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
14.38
92FIN
14.38
PB NR
  
6Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.37
95ESP
14.37
  
7Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch 90, GER
14.21
90GER
14.21
  
8Hanna Minenko
Hanna Minenko 89, ISR
13.87
89ISR
13.87
SB
  
9María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
13.71
01ESP
13.71
PB
  
10Patricia Sarrapio
Patricia Sarrapio 82, ESP
13.65
82ESP
13.65
SB
  
Rojas14.92xxx14.6714.80
Franklin14.0314.5714.39x14.4814.25
Mamona14.1114.3114.3814.44x14.11
Diallo14.2214.39x14.13x13.88
Mäkelä14.0914.2814.3814.2014.31x
Peleteiro13.99x14.3711.97
Gierisch13.9412.2814.21xxx
Minenko13.87x13.5013.55
Vicente13.1313.7113.58
Sarrapiox13.6213.65
F19 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carla Garcia
Carla Garcia 01, ESP
24.87
01ESP
24.87
PB
  0.164
2Patricia Martinez
Patricia Martinez 01, ESP
25.47
01ESP
25.47
PB
  0.288
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Blanca Hervas
Blanca Hervas 02, ESP
24.58
02ESP
24.58
PB
  0.142
2Scarlet Arredondo
Scarlet Arredondo 03, ESP
25.55
03ESP
25.55
PB
  0.235