9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 19 (3+16)   Starter: 24 (4+20)

Män
M 60 m häck     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Anton Levin
7.90
Malmö AI
7.90
  
Final B
2 feb
2 feb
1Anton Levin
7.87
Malmö AI
7.87
SB
  
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.09
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.09
  
M Vikt     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
20.89
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.65
FIK Färjestaden
7.65
PB
  
2Jonna Lindéen
7.71
Kalmar SK
7.71
PB
  
3Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.80
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.80
SB
  
4Elina Gunnarsson
8.02
Hovslätts IK
8.02
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
54.87
Hässleholms AIS
54.87
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Jonna Lindéen
8.61
Kalmar SK
8.61
  
K Stav     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
3.90
PB
  
2Filippa Miller
3.70
Hovslätts IK
3.70
  
K Kula     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Frida Åkerström
15.98
Hässelby SK
15.98
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.38
83DEN
14.38
  
K Vikt     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Ida Storm
22.72
Malmö AI
22.72
SB
  
Stormx21.1721.38x22.2222.72
F19 Kula     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Axelina Johansson
15.44
Hässelby SK
15.44
PB
  
3 SWE F19 AT
F17 60 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.79
Oskarshamns SK
7.79
PB
  
2Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
7.90
Hovslätts IK
7.90
PB
  
3Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
7.97
IFK Växjö
7.97
  
Heat 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.84
Oskarshamns SK
7.84
  
2Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
7.98
Hovslätts IK
7.98
PB
  
Heat 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
7.96
IFK Växjö
7.96
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
9.05
IFK Växjö
9.05
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
15.41