15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: IFU Arena
Tävlande: 74 (28+46)   Starter: 74 (28+46)

Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 2 - 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 - 3 feb
1Fredrik Samuelsson
6.018
Hässelby SK
6.018
PB
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
5.377
SB
  
3Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven
5.312
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.312
SB
  
4Edvin Hagberg
4.936
Turebergs FK
4.936
PB
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
4.082
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.082
SB
  
Emil Nilsson
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Samuelsson7.147.4314.422.078.164.852:43.19
Gustafsson7.186.7512.361.868.404.652:45.98
Fankl7.207.0213.141.898.564.252:49.95
Hagberg7.496.3411.191.869.124.252:36.28
Elfgaard7.44
Nilsson6.3112.534.15
P19 Sjukamp (P19)     
Inne 2 - 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 - 3 feb
1Carl af Forselles
5.397
Hässelby SK
5.397
PB
  
2Simon Thor
5.159
IFK Märsta
5.159
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
4.672
Hovslätts IK
4.672
PB
  
4Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.448
PB
  
5Gustaf Heikki
3.911
Gefle IF
3.911
PB
  
6Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
3.582
Lidköpings IS
3.582
PB
  
Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
DNF
  
af Forselles7.147.1612.361.838.314.853:00.34
Thor7.676.4514.311.928.734.953:02.98
Sobczyk7.456.5811.951.778.884.153:07.66
Håkansson7.365.949.051.658.343.952:58.27
Heikki
Drackner6.351.713.25
Tinglöf7.276.3912.701.838.08
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 2 - 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 - 3 feb
1Samuel Eriksson
4.495
Rånäs 4H
4.495
PB
  
2Fredrik Grund
4.258
IF Kville
4.258
PB
  
3Johannes Jansson
3.996
Östhammar FI
3.996
PB
  
4Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
3.613
PB
  
Eriksson8.751.7113.09
Grund7.42
Jansson
Einarson9.55
P16 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 2 - 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 - 3 feb
1Elliot Duvert
4.560
Turebergs FK
4.560
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.343
PB
  
4Jacob Thelander
4.251
Ljungby FIK
4.251
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
4.034
Hässelby SK
4.034
PB
  
6Pontus Lindell
4.010
Upsala IF
4.010
PB
  
7Lukas Holm
3.763
Gefle IF
3.763
PB
  
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 2 - 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 - 3 feb
1Linus Jonsson
4.436
Hässelby SK
4.436
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
4.249
Västerås FK
4.249
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
3.936
IFK Halmstad
3.936
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
3.661
Hässelby SK
3.661
PB
  
5Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
3.475
PB
  
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.14
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.18
SB
  
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven
7.20
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.20
SB
  
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.44
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.44
SB
  
Edvin Hagberg
7.49
Turebergs FK
7.49
SB
  
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.43
=SB
  
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven
7.02
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.02
PB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.75
  
Edvin Hagberg
6.34
Turebergs FK
6.34
SB
  
Emil Nilsson
6.31
IF Göta Karlstad
6.31
PB
  
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Fredrik Samuelsson
14.42
Hässelby SK
14.42
  
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven
13.14
Athletics 24Seven SK
13.14
SB
  
Emil Nilsson
12.53
IF Göta Karlstad
12.53
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
12.36
  
Edvin Hagberg
11.19
Turebergs FK
11.19
PB
  
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.07
SB
  
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven
1.89
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.89
PB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.86
  
Edvin Hagberg
1.86
Turebergs FK
1.86
SB
  
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.16
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.40
SB
  
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven
8.56
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.56
  
Edvin Hagberg
9.12
Turebergs FK
9.12
PB
  
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.85
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.65
=PB
  
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven
4.25
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.25
SB
  
Edvin Hagberg
4.25
Turebergs FK
4.25
PB
  
Emil Nilsson
4.15
IF Göta Karlstad
4.15
SB
  
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Edvin Hagberg
2:36.28
Turebergs FK
2:36.28
SB
  
Fredrik Samuelsson
2:43.19
Hässelby SK
2:43.19
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
2:45.98
SB
  
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven
2:49.95
Athletics 24Seven SK
2:49.95
SB
  
P19 60 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Carl af Forselles
7.14
Hässelby SK
7.14
  
Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.27
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
7.36
  
Teodor Sobczyk
7.45
Hovslätts IK
7.45
  
Simon Thor
7.67
IFK Märsta
7.67
  
P19 Längd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Carl af Forselles
7.16
Hässelby SK
7.16
  
Teodor Sobczyk
6.58
Hovslätts IK
6.58
PB
  
Simon Thor
6.45
IFK Märsta
6.45
PB
  
Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
6.39
  
Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
6.35
Lidköpings IS
6.35
PB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
5.94
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Simon Thor
14.31
IFK Märsta
14.31
PB
  
Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
12.70
PB
  
Carl af Forselles
12.36
Hässelby SK
12.36
PB
  
Teodor Sobczyk
11.95
Hovslätts IK
11.95
PB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.05
PB
  
P19 Höjd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Simon Thor
1.92
IFK Märsta
1.92
  
Carl af Forselles
1.83
Hässelby SK
1.83
  
Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
1.83
  
Teodor Sobczyk
1.77
Hovslätts IK
1.77
PB
  
Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
1.71
Lidköpings IS
1.71
PB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.65
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.08
PB
  
Carl af Forselles
8.31
Hässelby SK
8.31
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
8.34
PB
  
Simon Thor
8.73
IFK Märsta
8.73
PB
  
Teodor Sobczyk
8.88
Hovslätts IK
8.88
PB
  
P19 Stav sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Simon Thor
4.95
IFK Märsta
4.95
  
Carl af Forselles
4.85
Hässelby SK
4.85
  
Teodor Sobczyk
4.15
Hovslätts IK
4.15
PB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.95
PB
  
Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
3.25
Lidköpings IS
3.25
PB
  
P19 1000 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Jonatan Håkansson
2:58.27
Hammarby IF
2:58.27
PB
  
Carl af Forselles
3:00.34
Hässelby SK
3:00.34
PB
  
Simon Thor
3:02.98
IFK Märsta
3:02.98
SB
  
Teodor Sobczyk
3:07.66
Hovslätts IK
3:07.66
PB
  
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Fredrik Grund
7.42
IF Kville
7.42
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
8.75
PB
  
Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
9.55
PB
  
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.71
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Samuel Eriksson
13.09
Rånäs 4H
13.09
PB
  
P16 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Oliver Ellström
2:12.68
IF Göta Karlstad
2:12.68
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
9.19
Linköpings GIF
9.19
PB
  
P16 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
1.83
Hammarby IF
1.83
PB
  
P16 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
3.35
Hammarby IF
3.35
PB
  
Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
2.95
PB
  
P16 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
5.89
  
P16 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Vincent Arousell
3.25
Hässelby SK
3.25
PB
  
Lukas Holm
2.85
Gefle IF
2.85
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
9.12
PB
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
9.18
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Vincent Arousell
10.31
Hässelby SK
10.31
PB
  
P15 Stav sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Oscar Niklasson
2.95
Hanvikens SK
2.95
PB
  
Linus Jonsson
3.55
Hässelby SK
3.55
PB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2.75
Hässelby SK
2.75
PB
  
P15 Längd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
5.68
Västerås FK
5.68
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Isac Svensson
8.54
IFK Halmstad
8.54
PB
  
Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
8.81
Västerås FK
8.81
PB
  
P15 Höjd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
Linus Jonsson
1.80
Hässelby SK
1.80
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Tilde Johansson
4.201
Falkenbergs IK
4.201
PB
  
4 SWE F19 AT
2Lovisa Östervall
4.081
Upsala IF
4.081
PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
4.005
PB
  
7 SWE F19 AT
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
3.810
Lidköpings IS
3.810
SB
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
3.736
Göteborgs KIK
3.736
SB
  
6Klara Rådbo
3.661
Hässelby SK
3.661
PB
  
7Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
3.527
PB
  
8Emilia Stenström
3.524
Huddinge AIS
3.524
PB
  
9Angel Richmore
3.499
Malmö AI
3.499
PB
  
10Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
3.300
PB
  
Johansson8.291.6811.946.282:28.41
Östervall8.811.8311.485.672:26.42
Karlsson8.541.7411.246.072:36.65
Holmberg8.901.6811.855.302:25.18
Söderström8.891.749.585.192:22.79
Rådbo8.991.7111.895.352:40.14
Carlén9.271.7110.315.102:31.96
Stenström9.351.5912.435.082:30.12
Richmore9.201.6211.994.942:31.99
Cronstedt9.571.629.705.242:36.75
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Sophie Reid
3.766
IK Ymer
3.766
PB
  
2Ebba Åhman
3.620
IK Ymer
3.620
PB
  
3Tiffanie Magnusson
3.594
Upsala IF
3.594
PB
  
4Pernilla Norgren
3.470
Umedalens IF
3.470
PB
  
5Lisa Fröberg
3.246
IFK Lidingö
3.246
PB
  
6Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
3.176
Lidköpings IS
3.176
PB
  
8Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
2.639
PB
  
F16 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
3.629
Glanshammars IF
3.629
PB
  
2Clara Fallenius
3.494
Hässelby SK
3.494
PB
  
3Justina Esangbedo
3.362
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.362
PB
  
4Hanna Karlsson
3.232
IF Göta Karlstad
3.232
PB
  
5Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
3.212
Hässelby SK
3.212
PB
  
6Tindra Frykholm
3.068
Glanshammars IF
3.068
PB
  
8Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
2.957
PB
  
9Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
2.945
Västerås FK
2.945
PB
  
10Lisen Rignell
2.920
Bromma IF
2.920
PB
  
11Marika Åstrand
2.913
Hässelby SK
2.913
PB
  
12Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK
2.688
PB
  
Frykholm
Fallenius1.65
Esangbedo9.761.505.26
Karlsson9.16
Fodor
Frykholm
Gabrielsson1.53
Jonsson9.92
Rignell
Åstrand
Bäckström
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
3.472
FIK Färjestaden
3.472
PB
  
2Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
3.393
PB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
3.325
PB
  
4Sara Winberg
3.219
Täby IS
3.219
PB
  
5Filippa Rydensjö
Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI
3.106
Eskilstuna FI
3.106
PB
  
6Emilia Mandl
3.105
Malmö AI
3.105
PB
  
7Minna Silvell
3.090
Huddinge AIS
3.090
PB
  
8Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
3.087
PB
  
9Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
3.083
IFK Växjö
3.083
PB
  
10Matilda Åkerman
3.048
IFK Halmstad
3.048
PB
  
11Elli JohanssonKA 2 IF
3.029
PB
  
12Emma Carlsson
3.003
Istrums SK
3.003
PB
  
13Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
2.883
Lidköpings IS
2.883
PB
  
14Tasa Scheele BhatiaTäby IS
2.755
PB
  
15Hedvig Ström
2.706
IF Skade
2.706
PB
  
16Linnea Backlund
2.672
Sundsvalls FI
2.672
PB
  
17Elsa Bernelind
2.487
Alunda SK
2.487
PB
  
18Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
2.337
Hanvikens SK
2.337
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik