0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson 02, Täby 6.95 | 02 | Täby IS | 6.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson 02, Täby 7.00 | 02 | Täby IS | 7.00 | =SB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Melwin Lycke Holm Melwin Lycke Holm 04, Kil 7.04 | 04 | Kils AIK | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 27 jan Final A Final | Inne 27 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 7.64 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 7.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson 01, Sunne 7.83 | 01 | IFK Sunne | 7.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Melisa Zilic Melisa Zilic 00, Falun 7.98 | 00 | Falu IK | 7.98 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 27 jan | 27 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 7.77 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 7.77 | = | ||||
2 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 7.91 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 7.91 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 27 jan | 27 jan | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson 01, Sunne 7.88 | 01 | IFK Sunne | 7.88 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Inne 27 jan Final A Final | Inne 27 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 6.27 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 6.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, IF Göta 6.26 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.26 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.51 | 95 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 12.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 12.46 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.46 | =SB | ||||
K Kula Inne 27 jan Final A Final | Inne 27 jan | ||||||||
1 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson 00, Hässelby 15.01 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 15.01 | =SB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 27 jan Final A Final | Inne 27 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 7.94 | 03 | Bromma IF | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 8.02 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 27 jan | 27 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 8.01 | 03 | Bromma IF | 8.01 | = | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Lindström Gabriella Lindström 02, Falun 9.04 | 02 | Falu IK | 9.04 | =SB |