15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Tävlande: 35 (12+23)   Starter: 52 (15+37)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Larsson
6.68
IF Göta Karlstad
6.68
PB
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
6.75
Spårvägens FK
6.75
SB
  
3Johan SjölanderTäby IS
6.99
PB
  
Final B
1Mikael Gerlach
7.37
Sundsvalls FI
7.37
SB
  
Heat 1
1Henrik Larsson
6.70
IF Göta Karlstad
6.70
PB
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
6.77
Spårvägens FK
6.77
SB
  
Heat 2
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.38
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.38
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
49.95
SB
  
Final B
1Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
53.89
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.89
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ludvig Danielson
Ludvig Danielson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:50.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:50.63
SB
  
3Kristian Algers
Kristian Algers 75, Skogspojkarna
8:55.26
Skogspojkarnas OK
8:55.26
SB
  
4Anton Nilsson
Anton Nilsson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9:03.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9:03.97
PB
  
5Ville Johansson
9:06.89
OK Kolmården
9:06.89
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otto Brinkman
Otto Brinkman 97, Spårvägen
2.10
Spårvägens FK
2.10
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.52
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
7.54
PB
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
7.66
Spårvägens FK
7.66
=SB
  
3Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.68
  
4Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.70
Spårvägens FK
7.70
SB
  
5Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
7.72
KFUM Örebro
7.72
  
6Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
7.84
Linköpings GIF
7.84
  
Final B
1Andrea Torfadóttir
Andrea Torfadóttir 96, ISL
7.79
96ISL
7.79
SB
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.82
Linköpings GIF
7.82
PB
  
3Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.83
FIK Färjestaden
7.83
PB
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.85
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.85
SB
  
5Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
8.02
Linköpings GIF
8.02
  
7Alva von Gerber
8.06
Huddinge AIS
8.06
SB
  
Heat 1
1Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
7.82
Linköpings GIF
7.82
  
2Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.84
FIK Färjestaden
7.84
=PB
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.89
Linköpings GIF
7.89
  
4Linn EgerfältGefle IF
7.94
SB
  
5Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
7.97
Linköpings GIF
7.97
=SB
  
Heat 2
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
7.40
Spårvägens FK
7.40
SB
  
2Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
7.56
PB
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
7.68
Spårvägens FK
7.68
SB
  
4Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.71
  
4Isabelle Eurenius
7.71
Spårvägens FK
7.71
  
6Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.76
Spårvägens FK
7.76
SB
  
7Andrea Torfadóttir
Andrea Torfadóttir 96, ISL
7.86
96ISL
7.86
SB
  
Heat 3
1Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
7.70
KFUM Örebro
7.70
SB
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.90
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.90
SB
  
3Hanna Hoff
8.02
IFK Växjö
8.02
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
55.07
Spårvägens FK
55.07
SB
  
3Bianca Salming
1:01.17
Turebergs FK
1:01.17
SB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:41.86
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:41.86
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.47
PB
  
2Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
8.92
Linköpings GIF
8.92
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.84
92MNE
1.84
=SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.81
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.02
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.27
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.27
SB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Lina Ånstad
4.86
Motala AIF
4.86
PB