9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 27 (7+20)   Starter: 38 (8+30)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.91
SB
  
2Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
7.01
=PB
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.97
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.20
97QAT
2.20
=PB
  
2Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.16
SB
  
3Otto Brinkman
Otto Brinkman 97, Spårvägen
2.04
Spårvägens FK
2.04
SB
  
4Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
2.04
Spårvägens FK
2.04
SB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
7.02
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
7.58
PB
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
7.66
Spårvägens FK
7.66
SB
  
4Hanna Axelsson
7.76
Upsala IF
7.76
SB
  
6Caroline KihlblomTäby IS
7.96
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
7.70
  
Heat 2
19 jan
19 jan
2Hanna Axelsson
7.77
Upsala IF
7.77
SB
  
3Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
7.78
PB
  
5Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
7.78
=PB
  
Heat 3
19 jan
19 jan
1Isabelle Eurenius
7.81
Spårvägens FK
7.81
SB
  
2Caroline KihlblomTäby IS
7.93
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.34
Spårvägens FK
24.34
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Spårvägen
8.53
Spårvägens FK
8.53
SB
  
2Malin Skogström
8.63
Hässelby SK
8.63
  
3Daniela KarlssonTäby IS
9.11
SB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Lovisa Östervall
8.92
Upsala IF
8.92
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.84
92MNE
1.84
SB
  
2Lovisa Östervall
1.76
Upsala IF
1.76
SB
  
3Bianca Salming
1.76
Turebergs FK
1.76
SB
  
4Linda Skantze
1.72
IFK Lidingö
1.72
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Malin Marmbrandt
6.23
Västerås FK
6.23
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.96
Östersunds GIF
12.96
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Kristina Rakočević
Kristina Rakočević 98, MNE
14.22
98MNE
14.22
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.80
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.87
PB
  
3Lisen Rignell
8.00
Bromma IF
8.00
  
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.93
  
2Lisen Rignell
7.99
Bromma IF
7.99
PB
  
Heat 2
19 jan
19 jan
1Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.88
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.68
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
9.04
PB