27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Tybblelundshallen
Tävlande: 38 (16+22)   Starter: 62 (22+40)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.71
IF Göta Karlstad
6.71
PB
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
6.94
KFUM Örebro
6.94
PB
  
3Emmanuel Dawlson
6.99
Hammarby IF
6.99
SB
  
4Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
7.00
KFUM Örebro
7.00
SB
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
6.99
KFUM Örebro
6.99
PB
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.80
IF Göta Karlstad
6.80
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.13
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Fredrick Ekholm
7.92
IFK Lidingö
7.92
SB
  
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.08
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.08
  
Heat 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Fredrick Ekholm
7.94
IFK Lidingö
7.94
SB
  
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.07
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.07
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Simon Wiklund
2.06
IK Wilske
2.06
SB
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2.03
SB
  
3Hampus Carlens
2.03
IFK Lidingö
2.03
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.73
KFUM Örebro
4.73
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Max Andersson
7.38
Upsala IF
7.38
SB
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.17
KFUM Örebro
7.17
PB
  
3Oskar Erixon
7.06
IF Göta Karlstad
7.06
PB
  
4David Svensson
6.99
Hammarby IF
6.99
  
5Simon Björnstedt
6.96
Upsala IF
6.96
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
6.99
=PB
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
6.99
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
7.44
Spårvägens FK
7.44
SB
  
2Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.68
KFUM Örebro
7.68
  
3Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.74
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.80
SB
  
5Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
7.82
PB
  
7Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.90
Linköpings GIF
7.90
SB
  
8Charlotte AnderssonHässelby SK
7.92
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.66
KFUM Örebro
7.66
SB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.83
SB
  
3Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
7.85
PB
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
7.46
Spårvägens FK
7.46
SB
  
2Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.65
SB
  
3Kaiza Karlén
7.83
IF Göta Karlstad
7.83
PB
  
4Charlotte AnderssonHässelby SK
7.85
SB
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.93
Linköpings GIF
7.93
SB
  
6Kaiza Karlén
7.83
IF Göta Karlstad
7.83
=PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.86
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.63
PB
  
2Malin Skogström
8.63
Hässelby SK
8.63
  
3Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.65
KFUM Örebro
8.65
SB
  
4Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
8.82
Linköpings GIF
8.82
PB
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.89
Lidköpings IS
8.89
SB
  
Heat 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Malin Skogström
8.61
Hässelby SK
8.61
SB
  
2Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
8.90
Linköpings GIF
8.90
=PB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.93
Lidköpings IS
8.93
SB
  
Heat 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.72
KFUM Örebro
8.72
SB
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.88
PB
  
3Lovisa Östervall
8.94
Upsala IF
8.94
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.81
SB
  
2Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1.70
Linköpings GIF
1.70
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Alva Sundin
3.91
Täby IS
3.91
PB
  
2Greta ErlandssonRånäs 4H
3.71
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.93
SB
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.83
Linköpings GIF
5.83
SB
  
3Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
5.69
Spårvägens FK
5.69
  
4Lovisa Östervall
5.65
Upsala IF
5.65
  
5Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.59
F Stenungsunds FI
5.59
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.16
Linköpings GIF
12.16
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Amanda Lejros
13.18
Hässelby SK
13.18
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.73
Glanshammars IF
1.73