0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 57 (34+23)   Starter: 76 (51+25)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
6.88
96FRA
6.88
SB
  
2Flavien Boris Bilounga Ngono
Flavien Boris Bilounga Ngono 91, FRA
6.91
91FRA
6.91
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
21.57
94FRA
21.57
SB
  
2Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
21.71
96FRA
21.71
PB
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
21.93
96FRA
21.93
  
2Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
21.99
00FRA
21.99
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
21.94
94FRA
21.94
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Mehdi Naciri
Mehdi Naciri 86, FRA
1:54.02
86FRA
1:54.02
SB
  
2Georget Pontillo
Georget Pontillo 99, FRA
1:54.32
99FRA
1:54.32
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Mael Sicot
Mael Sicot 93, FRA
8:26.56
93FRA
8:26.56
PB
  
2Christopher Yris
Christopher Yris 85, FRA
8:32.55
85FRA
8:32.55
PB
  
3Pierre Xolin
Pierre Xolin 97, FRA
8:41.40
97FRA
8:41.40
PB
  
4Franck Guillemot
Franck Guillemot 92, FRA
8:44.19
92FRA
8:44.19
PB
  
5Leo Aurriere
Leo Aurriere 96, FRA
8:44.60
96FRA
8:44.60
PB
  
6Vincent Le Gac
Vincent Le Gac 97, FRA
8:44.63
97FRA
8:44.63
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Cedric Faune
Cedric Faune 80, FRA
8.16
80FRA
8.16
  
2Papa Latyr Syll Gueye
Papa Latyr Syll Gueye 97, SEN
8.22
97SEN
8.22
  
3Alban Lefeuvre
Alban Lefeuvre 97, FRA
8.31
97FRA
8.31
SB
  
4Matthieu Viot
Matthieu Viot 91, FRA
8.40
91FRA
8.40
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
8.72
96FRA
8.72
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Papa Latyr Syll Gueye
Papa Latyr Syll Gueye 97, SEN
8.11
97SEN
8.11
PB
  
2Cedric Faune
Cedric Faune 80, FRA
8.13
80FRA
8.13
SB
  
3Matthieu Viot
Matthieu Viot 91, FRA
8.28
91FRA
8.28
SB
  
4Alban Lefeuvre
Alban Lefeuvre 97, FRA
8.32
97FRA
8.32
SB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
2Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
8.81
96FRA
8.81
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Paul Moreau
Paul Moreau 99, FRA
8.90
99FRA
8.90
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Clement Gicquel
Clement Gicquel 93, FRA
2.12
93FRA
2.12
SB
  
2Alexandre Guillou
Alexandre Guillou 96, FRA
2.03
96FRA
2.03
  
2Noe Onadja
Noe Onadja 99, BUR
2.03
99BUR
2.03
  
2Antoine Aurousseau
Antoine Aurousseau 97, FRA
2.03
97FRA
2.03
SB
  
5Samuel Namilos
Samuel Namilos 99, FRA
2.03
99FRA
2.03
SB
  
6Jeremy Camier
Jeremy Camier 00, FRA
2.01
00FRA
2.01
PB
  
1.85
2.03
1.89
2.05
1.91
2.07
1.93
2.09
1.95
2.12
1.97
2.16
1.99
2.01
Gicquel-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
-
xxx
-
o
Guillou-
o
-
-
o
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
Onadja-
o
-
-
o
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
Aurousseau-
o
-
-
o
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
Namiloso
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
-
o
-
xxo
Camiero
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
M Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Mejdi Chehata
Mejdi Chehata 97, TUN
4.67
97TUN
4.67
  
7Paul Moreau
Paul Moreau 99, FRA
3.97
99FRA
3.97
PB
  
3.473.673.873.974.074.674.87
Chehata-----oxxx
Moreauoxxoooxxx
M Längd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Nicolas Roussin-Le Teixier
Nicolas Roussin-Le Teixier 90, FRA
7.22
90FRA
7.22
PB
  
2Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
6.73
96FRA
6.73
SB
  
7Paul Moreau
Paul Moreau 99, FRA
6.17
99FRA
6.17
PB
  
Roussin-Le Teixier6.58x6.90x6.847.22
Dionisi6.726.63x6.25x6.73
Moreaux6.075.884.64x6.17
M Kula     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Yann Moisan
Yann Moisan 93, FRA
16.77
93FRA
16.77
PB
  
Moisan16.77x16.2616.1116.4116.41
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Benjamin Sling
Benjamin Sling 00, FRA
8.24
00FRA
8.24
SB
  
2Justin Mbodje
Justin Mbodje 01, FRA
8.24
01FRA
8.24
  
3Remi Pichon
Remi Pichon 00, FRA
8.32
00FRA
8.32
PB
  
4Alexis Denoual
Alexis Denoual 01, FRA
8.40
01FRA
8.40
  
5Allan Basset
Allan Basset 00, FRA
8.52
00FRA
8.52
PB
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Justin Mbodje
Justin Mbodje 01, FRA
8.19
01FRA
8.19
PB
  
2Hugo Morvan
Hugo Morvan 01, FRA
8.22
01FRA
8.22
  
3Benjamin Sling
Benjamin Sling 00, FRA
8.39
00FRA
8.39
SB
  
4Remi Pichon
Remi Pichon 00, FRA
8.43
00FRA
8.43
  
5Alexis Denoual
Alexis Denoual 01, FRA
8.45
01FRA
8.45
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
Allan Basset
Allan Basset 00, FRA
DQ
00FRA
DQ
  
P19 Längd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
2Allan Basset
Allan Basset 00, FRA
6.85
00FRA
6.85
PB
  
Bassetx6.336.85x6.50x
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
15.13
94FRA
15.13
PB
  
Tanic14.1214.44x14.3815.0715.13
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 jan
19 jan
1Pamela Narcisse
Pamela Narcisse 90, FRA
7.52
90FRA
7.52
=SB
  
2Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
7.71
03FRA
7.71
PB
  
3Anais Le Tulzo
Anais Le Tulzo 93, FRA
7.77
93FRA
7.77
SB
  
3Julie Dupupet
Julie Dupupet 95, FRA
7.77
95FRA
7.77
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Shana Grebo
Shana Grebo 00, FRA
55.49
00FRA
55.49
SB
  
2Marie Duvigneau
Marie Duvigneau 99, FRA
56.22
99FRA
56.22
  
3Valentine Le Nezet
Valentine Le Nezet 01, FRA
56.99
01FRA
56.99
=PB
  
4Marie KimumbaSWE
57.25
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Anne Jaffrelot
Anne Jaffrelot 74, FRA
2:14.95
74FRA
2:14.95
PB
  
2Emma Inizan
Emma Inizan 99, FRA
2:15.05
99FRA
2:15.05
PB
  
3Emma Guiet
Emma Guiet 98, FRA
2:15.47
98FRA
2:15.47
PB
  
4Eliette Chaput
Eliette Chaput 01, FRA
2:16.09
01FRA
2:16.09
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Mathilde Le Mener
Mathilde Le Mener 95, FRA
4:39.29
95FRA
4:39.29
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
8.68
01FRA
8.68
PB
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
8.73
01FRA
8.73
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.80
94FRA
1.80
  
2Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.74
93FRA
1.74
  
3Audrey Even
Audrey Even 98, FRA
1.70
98FRA
1.70
SB
  
1.54
1.78
1.62
1.80
1.65
1.84
1.68
1.70
1.72
1.74
1.76
Gicquel-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
-
xxo
Vallet-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
Eveno
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx


K Tresteg     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Marine Eyoum
Marine Eyoum 98, FRA
12.61
98FRA
12.61
  
2Auriane Guillotel
Auriane Guillotel 99, FRA
11.40
99FRA
11.40
SB
  
Eyoum12.61xx
Guillotel10.94x11.35x11.4011.28
K Gång 3000 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Amelie Bourhis
Amelie Bourhis 92, FRA
14:06.44
92FRA
14:06.44
  
2Marie Boudesseul
Marie Boudesseul 90, FRA
14:16.05
90FRA
14:16.05
PB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Noalig Wyckens
Noalig Wyckens 01, FRA
5.73
01FRA
5.73
SB
  
Wyckensx5.62x5.445.735.55
F17 60 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
7.75
03FRA
7.75
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Solenn Cadieu
Solenn Cadieu 02, FRA
1.70
02FRA
1.70
  
1.531.601.661.701.72
Cadieuooxoxxoxxx