0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 75 (33+42)   Starter: 77 (34+43)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak Barrow
22.31
Ullevi FK
22.31
PB
  
1Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
23.99
PB
  
2Joakim KarlssonUllevi FK
22.52
PB
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
23.20
Mölndals AIK
23.20
PB
  
3Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
23.14
Athletics 24Seven SK
23.14
PB
  
2Lucas Lindberg
24.09
Hässelby SK
24.09
PB
  
Final B
4Felix Francois
22.61
Örgryte IS
22.61
SB
  
Heat ?
2Gustav Zetterlund
24.00
KFUM Örebro
24.00
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Elias Martinsson
8.13
Mölndals AIK
8.13
=SB
  
6Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.22
PB
  
Heat 1
2Elias Martinsson
8.17
Mölndals AIK
8.17
SB
  
3Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.48
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.48
PB
  
5Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven
8.55
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.55
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eli Karström
1.80
FK Athlet
1.80
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.24
SB
  
1Martin Hagberg
6.18
Hässelby SK
6.18
PB
  
1Tobias Solberg
6.00
Hässelby SK
6.00
PB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.27
KFUM Örebro
7.27
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Marcus Blixt
8.40
Mölndals AIK
8.40
PB
  
4Isak Helgesson
8.89
Örgryte IS
8.89
PB
  
Heat 1
2Sten Hagström
8.90
Örgryte IS
8.90
PB
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
9.21
PB
  
Heat 2
3Mattias Carman
8.93
Örgryte IS
8.93
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Nils Thorin
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
PB
  
8Elmer Evanson
1.72
Örgryte IS
1.72
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dante Egnér
5.54
Hässelby SK
5.54
PB
  
1George Maric
5.51
Hässelby SK
5.51
PB
  
8Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
5.79
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
8.98
F Stenungsunds FI
8.98
PB
  
Heat 1
3Gustav Brasch
8.74
Wärnamo SK
8.74
PB
  
Heat 2
4Hannes Hertzman
9.29
IFK Växjö
9.29
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alex Apelgrim
6.49
Örgryte IS
6.49
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Jonathan FrändbergIF Hagen
1.64
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 4
1Oscar ReinholdssonHässelby SK
7.49
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Englund
26.79
Malmö AI
26.79
PB
  
2Olivia JensfeltMalmö AI
26.32
PB
  
3Emilia Franzén
26.20
Klippans FK
26.20
PB
  
4Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
26.81
IFK Göteborg
26.81
  
Final B
4Victoria JoängMalmö AI
25.77
PB
  
Final C
4Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
26.29
Linköpings GIF
26.29
SB
  
Final E
1Ebba Gustafsson
25.46
Mölndals AIK
25.46
PB
  
2Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
25.80
Linköpings GIF
25.80
PB
  
Final F
1Ide Ileso
26.12
Ullevi FK
26.12
PB
  
3Maja Kronkvist
26.35
Klippans FK
26.35
PB
  
Final G
1Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
26.38
IFK Växjö
26.38
PB
  
Final H
1Emma Jensen
27.46
Klippans FK
27.46
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Julia Svennblad
2:12.86
Bohus IF
2:12.86
PB
  
Final B
3Florentina Stojakovic
2:25.24
IFK Helsingborg
2:25.24
SB
  
5Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg
2:28.00
IFK Göteborg
2:28.00
PB
  
6Linn Skoog
2:29.91
IK Ymer
2:29.91
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
3:09.39
IFK Växjö
3:09.39
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
4Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
9.51
KFUM Örebro
9.51
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Jonsson
10.60
Kalmar SK
10.60
PB
  
2Thilda Särnevång
11.84
IFK Växjö
11.84
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
3Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
9.21
IFK Växjö
9.21
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
10.79
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Alva Sundström
13.33
Ljungby FIK
13.33
PB
  
5Ebba Åhman
12.88
IK Ymer
12.88
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Lindahl
25.23
Hässelby SK
25.23
PB
  
Final B
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
26.56
PB
  
5Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
27.58
IFK Växjö
27.58
  
Final C
1Ellen Hansson
26.93
Örgryte IS
26.93
PB
  
3Saga Hermundstad
27.42
Hässelby SK
27.42
PB
  
Final F
1Una Ademovic
27.49
Malmö AI
27.49
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final B
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
9.56
IFK Växjö
9.56
PB
  
4Elli JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.67
PB
  
5Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
9.70
PB
  
Heat 1
4Tess Widov
Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö
9.96
IFK Växjö
9.96
PB
  
5Alicia Jisbrant
9.97
Örgryte IS
9.97
PB
  
Heat 4
1Elin Molinder
9.11
Mölndals AIK
9.11
=PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
2.07
IFK Göteborg
2.07
  
8Natalie Lindgren
2.27
Hässelby SK
2.27
PB
  
8Natalie Lindgren
2.27
Hässelby SK
2.27
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Åström
9.73
Mölndals AIK
9.73
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Wilma Nilsson
27.29
Klippans FK
27.29
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson 07, IFK Göteborg
2.07
IFK Göteborg
2.07
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final E
1Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.22
IFK Göteborg
27.22
PB