13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 30 (15+15)   Starter: 34 (16+18)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Jacob Ewertzh
7.05
Malmö AI
7.05
SB
  
5Paul Förnestig
7.09
Hammarby IF
7.09
PB
  
7Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.21
SB
  
Heat 1
3Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna FI
7.26
Eskilstuna FI
7.26
SB
  
6Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
7.46
Östersunds GIF
7.46
SB
  
Heat 3
2Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
7.13
Upsala IF
7.13
SB
  
5Alexander Nyman
7.37
Hanvikens SK
7.37
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.51
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.97
SB
  
4Fredrik Kihlblom
6.43
Huddinge AIS
6.43
SB
  
6Imran LerneboAIK
6.09
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Niklas Wall
7.38
Tyresö FK
7.38
PB
  
Heat 2
2Liam Wiklander
Liam Wiklander 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.46
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.46
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Skoglund
7.54
Danderyds SK
7.54
=PB
  
3Hugo Winther
7.67
Turebergs FK
7.67
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Calles
7.76
IFK Lidingö
7.76
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
7.76
IFK Lidingö
7.76
  
Heat 2
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
7.74
IFK Lidingö
7.74
PB
  
4Marion Sackey MensahMalmö AI
8.04
PB
  
6Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
8.14
=PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Egnell
Ida Egnell 05, Lidingö
27.25
IFK Lidingö
27.25
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Olsson
2.61
Hammarby IF
2.61
  
1Alvah Lind
3.61
Tyresö FK
3.61
PB
  
9Lea Jogic
Lea Jogic 01, Huddinge
2.81
Huddinge AIS
2.81
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.86
PB
  
4Josefine LundvallTäby IS
5.16
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
3Moa Örevik
8.22
Visby IF Gute
8.22
PB
  
Heat 3
1Elwira Ripsweden
8.10
Huddinge AIS
8.10
SB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Wilma Nordgren
5:12.65
Hammarby IF
5:12.65
PB
  
3Clara Lidén
5:13.46
Hammarby IF
5:13.46
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Moa Örevik
5.59
Visby IF Gute
5.59
PB
  
7Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
4.82
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
8.24
Nyköpings BIS
8.24
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ida Egnell
Ida Egnell 05, Lidingö
8.26
IFK Lidingö
8.26
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik