0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1

Män
M 8 km     


Final A

Final

1Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
23:01
94BEL
23:01
PB
  
2Dominic Mibei
Dominic Mibei 91, KEN
23:03
91KEN
23:03
PB
  
3Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
23:06
95BEL
23:06
PB
  
4Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
23:08
89GER
23:08
PB
  
5Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
23:11
89GER
23:11
PB
  
6Malcolm Hicks
Malcolm Hicks 87, NZL
23:13
87NZL
23:13
PB
  
7Elvis Cheboi
Elvis Cheboi 95, KEN
23:15
95KEN
23:15
=PB
  
8David NilssonSWE
23:16
PB
  
9Benjamin de Haan
Benjamin de Haan 93, NED
23:17
93NED
23:17
PB
  
10Tobias Blum
Tobias Blum 95, GER
23:18
95GER
23:18
PB
  
11Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar 91, NED
23:23
91NED
23:23
PB
  
12Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
23:23
96NED
23:23
PB
  
13Alfred Cherop
Alfred Cherop 86, KEN
23:24
86KEN
23:24
SB
  
14Emil DanielssonSWE
23:26
PB
  
15Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten 96, BEL
23:31
96BEL
23:31
PB
  
16Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
23:32
93NED
23:32
PB
  
17Mohammadreza RezaIRI
23:36
PB
  
18Dorian Boulvin
Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL
23:45
97BEL
23:45
PB
  
19Tarik Moukrime
Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL
23:54
92BEL
23:54
SB
  
20Yonas Kinde
Yonas Kinde 80, ETH
23:56
80ETH
23:56
SB
  
21Simon Stützel
Simon Stützel 86, GER
23:57
86GER
23:57
SB
  
22Abdi Uya
Abdi Uya 95, ERI
24:06
95ERI
24:06
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
15:59
92GER
15:59
PB
  
2Anna Gehring
Anna Gehring 96, GER
16:03
96GER
16:03
PB
  
3Beatha Nishimwe
Beatha Nishimwe 98, RWA
16:06
98RWA
16:06
PB
  
4Sylvia Kiberenge
Sylvia Kiberenge 90, KEN
16:12
90KEN
16:12
PB
  
5Nada Pauer
Nada Pauer 86, AUT
16:15
86AUT
16:15
PB
  
6Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
16:28
90GER
16:28
SB
  
7Marthe Yankurije
Marthe Yankurije 94, RWA
16:28
94RWA
16:28
PB
  
8Nina Lauwaert
Nina Lauwaert 88, BEL
16:32
88BEL
16:32
PB
  
9Jana Sussmann
Jana Sussmann 90, GER
16:35
90GER
16:35
SB
  
10Mercyline Jerono
Mercyline Jerono 92, KEN
16:38
92KEN
16:38
PB
  
11Christina Gerdes
Christina Gerdes 95, GER
16:39
95GER
16:39
PB
  
12Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
16:41
92GER
16:41
SB
  
13Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms 96, BEL
16:48
96BEL
16:48
PB
  
14Mathilde Deswaef
Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL
16:55
99BEL
16:55
PB
  
15Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
17:07
96LUX
17:07
PB
  
16Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL
17:29
96BEL
17:29
SB