0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Steven Toy Steven Toy 56, DEN 1:00.06 | 56 | DEN | 1:00.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
Jes Andersen Jes Andersen 51, DEN 1:07.70 | 51 | DEN | 1:07.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicklas Tollesson Nicklas Tollesson 77, Hälle 4:17.12 | 77 | Hälle IF | 4:17.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||
Jesper Pedersen Jesper Pedersen 75, DEN 4:13.19 | 75 | DEN | 4:13.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peer Thorsø Jensen Peer Thorsø Jensen 58, DEN 12.56 | 58 | DEN | 12.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
M Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peer Thorsø Jensen Peer Thorsø Jensen 58, DEN 36.42 | 58 | DEN | 36.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Knud Høyer Knud Høyer 46, DEN 35.32 | 46 | DEN | 35.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
René Nybo René Nybo 61, DEN 37.55 | 61 | DEN | 37.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Ole Jeppesen Ole Jeppesen 64, DEN 36.08 | 64 | DEN | 36.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Per Sabroe Per Sabroe 59, DEN 33.57 | 59 | DEN | 33.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Allan K. Nielsen Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN 31.91 | 67 | DEN | 31.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Knud Høyer Knud Høyer 46, DEN 38.61 | 46 | DEN | 38.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Knud Høyer Knud Høyer 46, DEN 38.42 | 46 | DEN | 38.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peer Thorsø Jensen Peer Thorsø Jensen 58, DEN 40.96 | 58 | DEN | 40.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ole Jeppesen Ole Jeppesen 64, DEN 43.26 | 64 | DEN | 43.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
Per Sabroe Per Sabroe 59, DEN 40.25 | 59 | DEN | 40.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Allan K. Nielsen Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN 37.80 | 67 | DEN | 37.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||
René Nybo René Nybo 61, DEN 35.80 | 61 | DEN | 35.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Knud Høyer Knud Høyer 46, DEN 28.18 | 46 | DEN | 28.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peer Thorsø Jensen Peer Thorsø Jensen 58, DEN 36.25 | 58 | DEN | 36.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
M Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Allan K. Nielsen Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN 46.88 | 67 | DEN | 46.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Ole Jeppesen Ole Jeppesen 64, DEN 40.47 | 64 | DEN | 40.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||
René Nybo René Nybo 61, DEN 40.32 | 61 | DEN | 40.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Per Sabroe Per Sabroe 59, DEN 22.54 | 59 | DEN | 22.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M Vikt (7.26 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Knud Høyer Knud Høyer 46, DEN 14.48 | 46 | DEN | 14.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M Vikt (9.08 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peer Thorsø Jensen Peer Thorsø Jensen 58, DEN 15.18 | 58 | DEN | 15.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M Vikt (11.34 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Allan K. Nielsen Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN 15.23 | 67 | DEN | 15.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
Ole Jeppesen Ole Jeppesen 64, DEN 14.67 | 64 | DEN | 14.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
René Nybo René Nybo 61, DEN 13.92 | 61 | DEN | 13.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Bjerre Peter Bjerre 42, DEN 18.26 | 42 | DEN | 18.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Bjerre Peter Bjerre 42, DEN 7.60 | 42 | DEN | 7.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Bjerre Peter Bjerre 42, DEN 20.01 | 42 | DEN | 20.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Bjerre Peter Bjerre 42, DEN 20.87 | 42 | DEN | 20.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M Vikt (7.26 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Bjerre Peter Bjerre 42, DEN 8.91 | 42 | DEN | 8.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M35 Vikt Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Roger Stridh Roger Stridh 80, Bottnaryd 11.34 | 80 | Bottnaryds IF | 11.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M40 Vikt Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Korhonen Daniel Korhonen 76, Kville 16.33 | 76 | IF Kville | 16.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M45 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen 52.86 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 52.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||
M50 Kastfemkamp M50 Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
René Nybo René Nybo 61, DEN 3.483 | 61 | DEN | 3.483 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
Ole Jeppesen Ole Jeppesen 64, DEN 3.250 | 64 | DEN | 3.250 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
Allan K. Nielsen Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN 3.239 | 67 | DEN | 3.239 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
M60 Kastfemkamp M60 Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peer Thorsø Jensen Peer Thorsø Jensen 58, DEN 3.594 | 58 | DEN | 3.594 | = | |||||||||||||||||
M70 Kastfemkamp M70 Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Knud Høyer Knud Høyer 46, DEN 3.615 | 46 | DEN | 3.615 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Peter Bjerre Peter Bjerre 42, DEN 2.254 | 42 | DEN | 2.254 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Trille Ipsen Trille Ipsen 67, DEN 1:10.95 | 67 | DEN | 1:10.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
Maja Boe Maja Boe 60, DEN 1:15.37 | 60 | DEN | 1:15.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
Trine B Andersen Trine B Andersen 68, DEN 1:16.56 | 68 | DEN | 1:16.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Ingerlise V. Jensen Ingerlise V. Jensen 49, DEN 1:21.11 | 49 | DEN | 1:21.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ulla Binderup Jacobsen Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 65, DEN 19:27.07 | 65 | DEN | 19:27.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén 76, Ullevi 10.91w | 76 | Ullevi FK | 10.91w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||
Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén 76, Ullevi 10.78 | 76 | Ullevi FK | 10.78 | +0.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dorte Ramlov Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN 9.54 | 60 | DEN | 9.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||
K Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dorte Ramlov Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN 29.89 | 60 | DEN | 29.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||
K Vikt (7.26 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dorte Ramlov Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN 11.12 | 60 | DEN | 11.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Inge Faldager Inge Faldager 48, DEN 7.90 | 48 | DEN | 7.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||
Kirsten Onsberg Kirsten Onsberg 44, DEN 7.23 | 44 | DEN | 7.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
K Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kirsten Onsberg Kirsten Onsberg 44, DEN 15.34 | 44 | DEN | 15.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
Inge Faldager Inge Faldager 48, DEN 12.50 | 48 | DEN | 12.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
K45 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pernilla Hagberg Pernilla Hagberg 69, Ängelholm 33.46 | 69 | Ängelholms IF | 33.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
Camilla Mattson Camilla Mattson 73, Kil 32.86 | 73 | Kils AIK | 32.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
K45 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Camilla Mattson Camilla Mattson 73, Kil 28.14 | 73 | Kils AIK | 28.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
K50 Kastfemkamp K50 Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dorte Ramlov Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN 3.831 | 60 | DEN | 3.831 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
K70 Kastfemkamp K70 Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Inge Faldager Inge Faldager 48, DEN 4.445 | 48 | DEN | 4.445 | =PB NR70 | |||||||||||||||||
Kirsten Onsberg Kirsten Onsberg 44, DEN 3.167 | 44 | DEN | 3.167 | = | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula sjukamp Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Camilla Mattson Camilla Mattson 73, Kil 9.79 | 73 | Kils AIK | 9.79 | =SB |