0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Ndure Johan Ndure 81, Stockholm Snipers IF 1.75 | 81 | Stockholm Snipers IF | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
P19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson 00, Lidingö 3.72 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 3.72 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: -2.6 Final A Final | Vind: -2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall 03, Tyresö 11.67 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oskar Törnvall Oskar Törnvall 03, Hammarby 2.80 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Esbjörn Eriksson Esbjörn Eriksson 03, Tureberg 11.65 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Karin Bengtsson Karin Bengtsson 04, Hanviken 13.23 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lykke Iacobaeus Lykke Iacobaeus 04, Värmdö 13.30 | 04 | Värmdö IF | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, AIK 26.80 | 02 | AIK | 26.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elise Legzdins Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden 27.20 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 27.20 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Clara Lidén Clara Lidén 03, Hammarby 2:33.18 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2:33.18 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Magnusson Elvira Magnusson 03, Tumba 1.63 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 1.63 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alannah Hellstadius Alannah Hellstadius 04, Hammarby 3.00 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tyra Hedberg Tyra Hedberg 06, Hammarby 2.10 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elsa Öhman Elsa Öhman 05, Hammarby 2.00 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alva Öman Alva Öman 06, Upsala IF 2.00 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Hentschel Hanna Hentschel 99, Huddinge 30.87 | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 30.87 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Emelie From Hoppeler Emelie From Hoppeler 02, Mälarhöjden 13.39 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.39 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, AIK 31.21 | 02 | AIK | 31.21 | =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 11.82 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Magnusson Elvira Magnusson 03, Tumba 30.67 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 30.67 | =PB | ||||
F14 100 m Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
3 | Vera Lindblad Vera Lindblad 04, Bromma 13.49 | 04 | Bromma IF | 13.49 | =PB | ||||
F14 200 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Vera Lindblad Vera Lindblad 04, Bromma 26.77 | 04 | Bromma IF | 26.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lykke Iacobaeus Lykke Iacobaeus 04, Värmdö 27.56 | 04 | Värmdö IF | 27.56 | =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken 30.74 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 30.74 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken 27.96 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 27.96 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
9 | Alva Öman Alva Öman 06, Upsala IF 2.00 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
K50 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Spårvägen 27.07 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 27.07 | =SB |