0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 81 (43+38)   Starter: 99 (56+43)

Män
M 150 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
16.14
93DEN
16.14
PB
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
16.47
98DEN
16.47
PB
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
16.49
98DEN
16.49
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
16.79
99DEN
16.79
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
17.22
92DEN
17.22
SB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
17.30
92DEN
17.30
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
26.83
06DEN
26.83
PB
  
Joel Frederik von d'Ahe
Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, DEN
27.15
06DEN
27.15
PB
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
28.61
05DEN
28.61
PB
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
29.29
06DEN
29.29
PB
  
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
29.79
05DEN
29.79
PB
  
Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
30.91
05DEN
30.91
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Dennis ForsgrenSWE
2:02.87
SB
  
Jonathan Makwarth
Jonathan Makwarth 00, DEN
1:59.07
00DEN
1:59.07
PB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
2:01.64
99DEN
2:01.64
PB
  
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
2:03.41
02DEN
2:03.41
PB
  
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
2:08.43
03DEN
2:08.43
PB
  
Martin Højland Nielsen
Martin Højland Nielsen 93, DEN
2:09.76
93DEN
2:09.76
=PB
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
2:11.66
03DEN
2:11.66
  
Cilius Jørgensen
Cilius Jørgensen 04, DEN
2:33.78
04DEN
2:33.78
PB
  
David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
2:38.90
04DEN
2:38.90
PB
  
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen
Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN
3:04.60
05DEN
3:04.60
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
14.69
03DEN
14.69
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
15.31
01DEN
15.31
PB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
16.00
02DEN
16.00
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
1.65
02DEN
1.65
PB
  
M Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
10.25
05DEN
10.25
PB
  
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
8.88
05DEN
8.88
PB
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
8.69
05DEN
8.69
PB
  
Valdemar Kopp
Valdemar Kopp 06, DEN
7.01
06DEN
7.01
  
Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
6.93
05DEN
6.93
  
Erik Lange Dons
Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN
6.81
06DEN
6.81
PB
  
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard 06, DEN
5.60
06DEN
5.60
  
M Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
41.04
03DEN
41.04
  
Lucas Søvang
Lucas Søvang 03, DEN
40.93
03DEN
40.93
  
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
37.71
04DEN
37.71
PB
  
Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
34.93
03DEN
34.93
PB
  
Nikolai Christensen
Nikolai Christensen 04, DEN
33.80
04DEN
33.80
  
Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
27.89
04DEN
27.89
PB
  
Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
26.31
04DEN
26.31
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
25.74
03DEN
25.74
  
M Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
35.90
01DEN
35.90
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
54.58
99DEN
54.58
PB
  
M Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Lucas Søvang
Lucas Søvang 03, DEN
52.34
03DEN
52.34
PB
  
Nikolai Christensen
Nikolai Christensen 04, DEN
44.39
04DEN
44.39
  
Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
41.61
03DEN
41.61
  
Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
36.46
04DEN
36.46
PB
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
31.57
03DEN
31.57
PB
  
Magnus Ravn Herche
Magnus Ravn Herche 03, DEN
26.28
03DEN
26.28
  
Tobias Zornig
Tobias Zornig 04, DEN
22.66
04DEN
22.66
  
David Ala
David Ala 03, DEN
22.65
03DEN
22.65
PB
  
Sebastian Thulstrup
Sebastian Thulstrup 04, DEN
17.99
04DEN
17.99
  
David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
16.58
04DEN
16.58
  
August Lund Frederiksen
August Lund Frederiksen 03, DEN
12.31
03DEN
12.31
PB
  
M Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

Vitus Lei Hansgaard
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01, DEN
57.07
01DEN
57.07
PB
  
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen 02, DEN
31.05
02DEN
31.05
  
Kvinnor
K 150 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
Fredrikke Dam LarsenDEN
19.53
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Linnea KillanderSWE
17.94
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
28.61
05DEN
28.61
PB
  
Maya Cecilie Fruergaard
Maya Cecilie Fruergaard 06, DEN
29.24
06DEN
29.24
PB
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
31.20
05DEN
31.20
PB
  
Amalie Nymann Thomsen
Amalie Nymann Thomsen 05, DEN
31.89
05DEN
31.89
PB
  
Emilie Sundbo
Emilie Sundbo 05, DEN
32.12
05DEN
32.12
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor AurellSWE
2:14.69
PB
  
2Ebba Berglin
2:16.15
SWE
2:16.15
SB
  
Laura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen
Laura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen 03, DEN
2:28.06
03DEN
2:28.06
PB
  
Josefine Munksdorff
Josefine Munksdorff 02, DEN
2:29.51
02DEN
2:29.51
  
Ida Palbo
Ida Palbo 03, DEN
2:35.47
03DEN
2:35.47
PB
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

Anna Bjaaland Andersen
Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN
3:31.54
06DEN
3:31.54
PB
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
11.89
05DEN
11.89
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
14.24w
91DEN
14.24w
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
15.25w
00DEN
15.25w
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.71
98DEN
1.71
  
Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
1.61
04DEN
1.61
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.56
00DEN
1.56
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna CarlssonSWE
5.56
+0.5
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
11.53
06DEN
11.53
PB
  
Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
7.43
06DEN
7.43
PB
  
Anna Bjaaland Andersen
Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN
6.77
06DEN
6.77
=PB
  
K Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Søs Sühler
Søs Sühler 04, DEN
31.17
04DEN
31.17
  
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard 03, DEN
29.29
03DEN
29.29
  
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard 04, DEN
22.90
04DEN
22.90
PB
  
Augusta E. Bentsen
Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN
19.98
03DEN
19.98
  
Rie Oreskov
Rie Oreskov 03, DEN
17.35
03DEN
17.35
PB
  
Iben Brinck-Jensen
Iben Brinck-Jensen 04, DEN
16.39
04DEN
16.39
PB
  
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
12.83
04DEN
12.83
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
43.96
95DEN
43.96
  
K Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Søs Sühler
Søs Sühler 04, DEN
40.97
04DEN
40.97
  
Alberte Gravgaard
Alberte Gravgaard 03, DEN
37.67
03DEN
37.67
  
Smilla Mygind Kristensen
Smilla Mygind Kristensen 04, DEN
37.28
04DEN
37.28
  
Augusta E. Bentsen
Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN
35.53
03DEN
35.53
PB
  
Sofia Lange
Sofia Lange 02, DEN
34.02
02DEN
34.02
  
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard 03, DEN
32.48
03DEN
32.48
SB
  
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen 04, DEN
28.65
04DEN
28.65
  
Rie Oreskov
Rie Oreskov 03, DEN
24.51
03DEN
24.51
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
23.41
04DEN
23.41
  
Olivia Helleskov Batko
Olivia Helleskov Batko 03, DEN
22.79
03DEN
22.79
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
34.47
00DEN
34.47
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
2Ella UddenäsSWE
27.44
PB