0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Hector Falk Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna FI 22.70w | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 22.70w | |||||
2 | Moi Wirunpan Moi Wirunpan 01, Gefle 22.76w | 01 | Gefle IF | 22.76w | |||||
3 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 23.83w | 03 | Alunda SK | 23.83w | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 51.84 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 51.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Björfors Eric Björfors 02, Rånäs 55.31 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 55.31 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Hugo Holmlund Hugo Holmlund 03, Tyresö 5.80 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 5.80 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Linn Bäcklin Linn Bäcklin 99, IF Göta 24.81w | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.81w | |||||
3 | Ebba Lindblom Ebba Lindblom 02, Alunda 27.20w | 02 | Alunda SK | 27.20w | |||||
4 | Caroline Jansson Caroline Jansson 94, Tierp 27.32w | 94 | Tierps IF | 27.32w | |||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 13.14 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 13.14 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jennifer Axelsson Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevåg 4.97 | 03 | Wedevågs IF | 4.97 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 43.78 | 04 | Alunda SK | 43.78 | =PB |