29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 28 (14+14)   Starter: 31 (16+15)

Män
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Lundqvist
1.73
Sundsvalls FI
1.73
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
2.55
SB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Hampus JohanssonKlippans FK
5.53
+1.9 PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Eriksson
40.52
Rånäs 4H
40.52
PB
  
P15 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Teodor Lundvall
10.15
Bollnäs FIK
10.15
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Otto Björfors
2.70
Rånäs 4H
2.70
=PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs Edberg
6.00 nwi
Bromma IF
6.00 nwi
  
3Petter Lundberg
5.72 nwi
Bromma IF
5.72 nwi
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
27.96
PB
  
4Petter LundbergBromma IF
24.20
PB
  
5Ante SandströmBromma IF
21.41
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Christof Neib
5.29
Sundsvalls FI
5.29
+1.6 PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Alfred Sandström
26.28
IFK Mora
26.28
PB
  
3Hjalmar Af KlintbergJärvsö IF
24.81
PB
  
3David SteinbergBromma IF
22.20
PB
  
6Ludvig Wallén
21.63
Bromma IF
21.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ellinore Dahlberg
7:50.54
Bromma IF
7:50.54
SB
  
2Louise Eliasson
7:26.19
Bromma IF
7:26.19
PB
  
3Emma Hättestrand
7:35.40
Högbo GIF
7:35.40
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tintin EngströmRånäs 4H
2.40
PB
  
2Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.20
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.20
PB
  
3Nova Peters Wengrud
Nova Peters Wengrud 04, Djurmo Sifferbo
2.20
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.20
PB
  
3Tyra Öhman
Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall
2.20
Sundsvalls FI
2.20
PB
  
4Jacqueline AnderssonValbo AIF
2.10
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
10.23
+1.4 PB
  
1Thea Ädling RingIFK Mora
9.69
0.0 PB
  
2Clara Björnum
9.57w
Bromma IF
9.57w
+3.5
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
43.34
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
43.34
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
10.41
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
30.44
PB
  
2Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
25.54
PB