17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 86 (26+60)   Starter: 94 (27+67)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12914877 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
43.28
PB
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Brasch
38.13
Wärnamo SK
38.13
PB
  
2Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
39.23
IFK Göteborg
39.23
PB
  
Final B
1Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
40.18
Linköpings GIF
40.18
PB
  
2Casper Johansson
41.03
IFK Helsingborg
41.03
PB
  
Heat 1
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
39.99
PB
  
3Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
40.15
PB
  
4Andreas Rydén
40.17
IF Kville
40.17
PB
  
5Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
41.71
Trollhättan FIK
41.71
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
6:15.72
Mölndals AIK
6:15.72
PB
  
4Modou Bah
6:20.66
Malmö AI
6:20.66
  
6Anton Grahn
Anton Grahn 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:35.19
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:35.19
PB
  
7Jonas Magnusson
6:35.74
Hälle IF
6:35.74
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
2Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
11.91
PB
  
5Oliver Sonnerup
12.01
Brattås CK
12.01
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Felix Steene
12.29
IF Kville
12.29
PB
  
5Hannes Hertzman
12.96
IFK Växjö
12.96
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1William Asker
3.60
IF Kville
3.60
PB
  
4Adrihan Alsér PryceMölndals AIK
2.90
PB
  
5Isac Svensson
2.90
IFK Halmstad
2.90
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
10.93
IFK Göteborg
10.93
+1.1 PB
  
5Victor Oldén
10.84
FK Athlet
10.84
–1.8 PB
  
6Hannes Hertzman
10.84
IFK Växjö
10.84
–0.1 PB
  
7Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
10.19
–0.6 PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.86
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.86
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.62
PB
  
3Jonathan FrändbergIF Hagen
1.62
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Cronholm
5:02.63
Ljungby FIK
5:02.63
PB
  
3Maud De Coninck
5:03.97
Sävedalens AIK
5:03.97
PB
  
4Nellie Skantze
Nellie Skantze 05, IFK Göteborg
5:05.70
IFK Göteborg
5:05.70
PB
  
5Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
5:05.93
IFK Göteborg
5:05.93
PB
  
7Tilde Adolfsson
5:10.67
Motala AIF
5:10.67
PB
  
8Ella Blom
5:20.84
Ljungby FIK
5:20.84
PB
  
9Tilde Svensson
5:30.22
IF Rigor
5:30.22
PB
  
10Mathilde Janzen
5:31.38
Hässleholms AIS
5:31.38
PB
  
11Norah Jagesten
Norah Jagesten 05, Björnstorp
5:32.16
Björnstorps IF
5:32.16
PB
  
12Sofie BernhardssonHälle IF
5:35.46
PB
  
K 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hofvendahl
6:36.69
IS Göta
6:36.69
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Alma Svantesson
6:49.99
Mölndals AIK
6:49.99
PB
  
3Hilda Lindell
6:52.16
KA 2 IF
6:52.16
PB
  
4Alma SvennerudKA 2 IF
6:52.68
PB
  
5Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
6:57.71
IFK Göteborg
6:57.71
PB
  
6Linnea Folkow
Linnea Folkow 04, Göteborgs KIK
7:01.46
Göteborgs KIK
7:01.46
PB
  
7Ida Rosjö
Ida Rosjö 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7:04.86
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7:04.86
PB
  
8Hilda Törngård
7:08.23
Hälle IF
7:08.23
PB
  
10My Ekström
My Ekström 04, Björnstorp
7:22.14
Björnstorps IF
7:22.14
PB
  
12Anne Oostra
7:33.76
Höörs IS
7:33.76
PB
  
13Ida Thunberg
7:35.21
IF Rigor
7:35.21
=PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
12.01
PB
  
3Tindra RömeIFK Lund
12.22
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Sissel Eliasson
12.83
Alingsås IF
12.83
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Eklund
1.57
IF Hagen
1.57
PB
  
5Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
1.54
IFK Helsingborg
1.54
PB
  
7Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
1.50
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Maja Forss
Maja Forss 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.80
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.80
PB
  
4Alma Olsson
2.50
IF Rigor
2.50
PB
  
6Ronja Sjöstrand
2.50
Hässleholms AIS
2.50
=PB
  
6Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
2.50
PB
  
10Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.30
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Aicha Koné
11.34
Ullevi FK
11.34
0.0 PB
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
11.20
0.0 PB
  
4Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
10.80
Lidköpings IS
10.80
+1.1 PB
  
5Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
10.77
Göteborgs KIK
10.77
0.0 PB
  
7Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
10.55
0.0 PB
  
8Emilia Åström
10.34
Mölndals AIK
10.34
0.0 PB
  
10Maja Milleback
Maja Milleback 04, Färjestaden
9.84
FIK Färjestaden
9.84
0.0 PB
  
13Thelma Holgersson
9.58
Falkenbergs IK
9.58
+1.6 PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
41.12
Mölndals AIK
41.12
PB
  
2Emilia Mandl
42.14
Malmö AI
42.14
PB
  
3Emilia Franzén
42.67
Klippans FK
42.67
PB
  
Heat 1
2Ida Kühnel PappilaIF Kville
43.26
PB
  
3Elli JohanssonKA 2 IF
43.72
PB
  
4Julia Alhbin
44.75
IF Rigor
44.75
=PB
  
4Julia Alhbin
44.75
IF Rigor
44.75
PB
  
Heat 2
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
43.31
PB
  
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
43.31
=PB
  
Heat 3
3Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
44.53
IFK Växjö
44.53
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hofvendahl
6:36.69
IS Göta
6:36.69
PB
  
1Ida Thunberg
7:35.21
IF Rigor
7:35.21
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Elin Molinder
12.45
Mölndals AIK
12.45
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
2Ida Engelbrektsson
13.11
Alingsås IF
13.11
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     
Heat 2
5Ida Engelbrektsson
50.17
Alingsås IF
50.17
PB
  
6Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
50.18
IFK Växjö
50.18
PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
39.75
PB
  
2Elin Rydqvist
39.73
IFK Halmstad
39.73
PB
  
4Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
37.96
Linköpings GIF
37.96
PB
  
5Matilda Åkerman
34.73
IFK Halmstad
34.73
PB
  
6Saga Frozkhan
32.13
IFK Halmstad
32.13
PB
  
8Amanda Ehn
30.37
IK Ymer
30.37
PB
  
9Emilia Wernerliv
25.92
Kongahälla AIK
25.92
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stella Gudmundsson
39.75
IFK Växjö
39.75
PB
  
7Elsa Svensson
25.13
Mölndals AIK
25.13
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Olivia JensfeltMalmö AI
26.82
PB
  
2Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
26.96
PB