0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 17 (10+7)   Starter: 20 (13+7)

Män
M 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Liam Wiklander
Liam Wiklander 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.65w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.65w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Hamza Volume Kamara
Hamza Volume Kamara 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
50.44
Tjalve IF Norrköping
50.44
SB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
52.49
Tjalve IF Norrköping
52.49
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1David Carlsson
David Carlsson 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.00
SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.71
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.71
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.00
SB
  
P15 80 m     


Final A

Final

1Liam Wiklander
Liam Wiklander 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.85 nwi
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.85 nwi
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
2Hugo Winther
10.16w
Turebergs FK
10.16w
  
3Elias Engström
10.28w
Turebergs FK
10.28w
  
3Elias Engström
10.28w
Turebergs FK
10.28w
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
43.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
43.52
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Adrian Siwek
Adrian Siwek 05, Nyköpings BIS
2.73
Nyköpings BIS
2.73
PB
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
2.33
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Nora Lindahl
10.44
Täby IS
10.44
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alvah Lind
3.30
Tyresö FK
3.30
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.34w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.34w
+2.9
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
30.24
Linköpings GIF
30.24
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
48.86
Linköpings GIF
48.86
PB
  
F14 80 m     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
2Nicole Nyberg
10.63
Täby IS
10.63
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Emma Carlsson
3.03
Turebergs FK
3.03
PB