17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 72 (27+45)   Starter: 78 (29+49)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12914806 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.69
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.69
PB
  
P14 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Vincente Nordqvist
10.15
IFK Växjö
10.15
PB
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
10.25
Linköpings GIF
10.25
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
10.04
PB
  
3Daniel Hultén
10.12
Sävedalens AIK
10.12
PB
  
4Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.29
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Öberg
Albin Öberg 04, Björnstorp
2:09.25
Björnstorps IF
2:09.25
PB
  
2Philip Frick
Philip Frick 04, Kongahälla
2:09.72
Kongahälla AIK
2:09.72
PB
  
3Modou Bah
2:10.16
Malmö AI
2:10.16
PB
  
4Jonathan Grahn
2:10.97
Mölndals AIK
2:10.97
PB
  
5Andreas Rydén
2:13.79
IF Kville
2:13.79
PB
  
7Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:16.22
Trollhättan FIK
2:16.22
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Nils Olsson
5:04.27
IK Lerum FI
5:04.27
PB
  
3Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
5:13.83
IFK Göteborg
5:13.83
PB
  
4David Adolfsson
5:19.87
Tingbergs AIS
5:19.87
PB
  
5Anton Grahn
Anton Grahn 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:21.35
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:21.35
PB
  
7Simon Sahlström
5:51.82
IF Rigor
5:51.82
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Assarsson
40.55
Eslövs AI
40.55
PB
  
2Gustav Brasch
40.60
Wärnamo SK
40.60
PB
  
4Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
42.90
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1William Asker
1.74
IF Kville
1.74
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.53
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.53
0.0 PB
  
6Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
5.24
+0.2 PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Karsamo
13.45
Skruvs IF
13.45
PB
  
2Oliver Sonnerup
12.97
Brattås CK
12.97
PB
  
4Fredrik AnderssonLomma FIK
11.35
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Jakob Johansson
29.91
Varbergs GIF
29.91
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Ludvig Palmkvist
2.30
IFK Halmstad
2.30
PB
  
6Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
2.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
4Svea WikstrandIF Hagen
8.27
PB
  
Semi 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
2Ella Uddenäs
8.30
Malmö AI
8.30
PB
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Sissel Eliasson
10.34
Alingsås IF
10.34
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hofvendahl
2:19.88
IS Göta
2:19.88
PB
  
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
2:20.04
Mölndals AIK
2:20.04
PB
  
3Hanna Lagerkvist
2:24.13
Lysekil SLF
2:24.13
PB
  
Final B
1Ida Rosjö
Ida Rosjö 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:31.41
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:31.41
PB
  
2Tilda Mjörnell
2:33.15
Ullevi FK
2:33.15
PB
  
Final C
2Linnea Folkow
Linnea Folkow 04, Göteborgs KIK
2:27.66
Göteborgs KIK
2:27.66
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alma SvennerudKA 2 IF
5:18.57
PB
  
2Hilda Lindell
5:29.89
KA 2 IF
5:29.89
PB
  
3Alma Svantesson
5:33.92
Mölndals AIK
5:33.92
PB
  
4Hilda Törngård
5:36.81
Hälle IF
5:36.81
PB
  
5Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
5:39.88
IFK Göteborg
5:39.88
PB
  
6Saga Jarhall
Saga Jarhall 04, Linköpings GIF
5:42.55
Linköpings GIF
5:42.55
PB
  
7Anne Oostra
5:42.87
Höörs IS
5:42.87
PB
  
8Fanny Amrén
Fanny Amrén 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:54.66
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:54.66
PB
  
9Ebba Francois
5:59.59
Örgryte IS
5:59.59
PB
  
10Thelma Holgersson
6:00.23
Falkenbergs IK
6:00.23
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Stina Larsson
1.62
IK Wilske
1.62
PB
  
7Emma Kovacevic
1.56
Klippans FK
1.56
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ella Uddenäs
2.90
Malmö AI
2.90
PB
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
2.70
PB
  
4Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
2.60
PB
  
8Siri KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.20
PB
  
10Stina LittorinIF Kville
2.10
PB
  
11Emma Östklint
2.10
Hovslätts IK
2.10
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
5.19
FIK Färjestaden
5.19
+1.1 PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
2Klara Persson
10.76
Lomma FIK
10.76
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
47.31
IFK Växjö
47.31
PB
  
F14 80 m     
Semi 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Wilma Garplid
10.39
Mölndals AIK
10.39
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
4Iza Mellberg
10.86
Öresund FK
10.86
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3Ida Andersson
10.83
Alingsås IF
10.83
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Elin Molinder
10.51
Mölndals AIK
10.51
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
46.19
PB
  
2Elli JohanssonKA 2 IF
46.70
PB
  
Heat 1
2Tindra RömeIFK Lund
48.53
PB
  
4Agnes Frimannsson
50.63
Sävedalens AIK
50.63
PB
  
4Agnes Frimannsson
50.63
Sävedalens AIK
50.63
=PB
  
4Meja Kjellberg Larsson
51.44
Lidköpings IS
51.44
PB
  
Heat 2
2Elin Molinder
48.87
Mölndals AIK
48.87
PB
  
4Tilda Persson
49.50
Klippans FK
49.50
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Saga Frozkhan
11.05
IFK Halmstad
11.05
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
38.77
IFK Halmstad
38.77
PB
  
3Saga Frozkhan
32.29
IFK Halmstad
32.29
PB
  
6Stella Gudmundsson
30.09
IFK Växjö
30.09
PB
  
7Elin Rydqvist
29.63
IFK Halmstad
29.63
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Alice Davidsson
32.80
Wärnamo SK
32.80
PB
  
4Emma Carlsson
32.60
Istrums SK
32.60
PB