12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
1.5
1.5
28.4
23‐24.4
24.4
18.4
23.4
25.4
23.4
19.3
23.4
23.4
23.4
20.4
20.4
17.4
17.4
10.4
10.4
9.4
9.4
3.4
Tävlande: 72 (27+45)   Starter: 78 (29+49)

Män
M 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.69
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.69
PB
  
P14 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Vincente Nordqvist
10.15
IFK Växjö
10.15
PB
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
10.25
Linköpings GIF
10.25
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
10.04
PB
  
3Daniel Hultén
10.12
Sävedalens AIK
10.12
PB
  
4Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.29
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Öberg
Albin Öberg 04, Björnstorp
2:09.25
Björnstorps IF
2:09.25
PB
  
2Philip Frick
Philip Frick 04, Kongahälla
2:09.72
Kongahälla AIK
2:09.72
PB
  
3Modou Bah
2:10.16
Malmö AI
2:10.16
PB
  
4Jonathan Grahn
2:10.97
Mölndals AIK
2:10.97
PB
  
5Andreas Rydén
2:13.79
IF Kville
2:13.79
PB
  
7Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:16.22
Trollhättan FIK
2:16.22
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Nils Olsson
5:04.27
IK Lerum FI
5:04.27
PB
  
3Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
5:13.83
IFK Göteborg
5:13.83
PB
  
4David Adolfsson
5:19.87
Tingbergs AIS
5:19.87
PB
  
5Anton Grahn
Anton Grahn 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:21.35
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:21.35
PB
  
7Simon Sahlström
5:51.82
IF Rigor
5:51.82
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Assarsson
40.55
Eslövs AI
40.55
PB
  
2Gustav Brasch
40.60
Wärnamo SK
40.60
PB
  
4Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
42.90
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1William Asker
1.74
IF Kville
1.74
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.53
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.53
0.0 PB
  
6Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
5.24
+0.2 PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Karsamo
13.45
Skruvs IF
13.45
PB
  
2Oliver Sonnerup
12.97
Brattås CK
12.97
PB
  
4Fredrik AnderssonLomma FIK
11.35
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Jakob Johansson
29.91
Varbergs GIF
29.91
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Ludvig Palmkvist
2.30
IFK Halmstad
2.30
PB
  
6Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
2.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
4Svea WikstrandIF Hagen
8.27
PB
  
Semi 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
2Ella Uddenäs
8.30
Malmö AI
8.30
PB
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Sissel Eliasson
10.34
Alingsås IF
10.34
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hofvendahl
2:19.88
IS Göta
2:19.88
PB
  
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
2:20.04
Mölndals AIK
2:20.04
PB
  
3Hanna Lagerkvist
2:24.13
Lysekil SLF
2:24.13
PB
  
Final B
1Ida Rosjö
Ida Rosjö 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:31.41
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:31.41
PB
  
2Tilda Mjörnell
2:33.15
Ullevi FK
2:33.15
PB
  
Final C
2Linnea Folkow
Linnea Folkow 04, Göteborgs KIK
2:27.66
Göteborgs KIK
2:27.66
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alma SvennerudKA 2 IF
5:18.57
PB
  
2Hilda Lindell
5:29.89
KA 2 IF
5:29.89
PB
  
3Alma Svantesson
5:33.92
Mölndals AIK
5:33.92
PB
  
4Hilda Törngård
5:36.81
Hälle IF
5:36.81
PB
  
5Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
5:39.88
IFK Göteborg
5:39.88
PB
  
6Saga Jarhall
Saga Jarhall 04, Linköpings GIF
5:42.55
Linköpings GIF
5:42.55
PB
  
7Anne Oostra
5:42.87
Höörs IS
5:42.87
PB
  
8Fanny Amrén
Fanny Amrén 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:54.66
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:54.66
PB
  
9Ebba Francois
5:59.59
Örgryte IS
5:59.59
PB
  
10Thelma Holgersson
6:00.23
Falkenbergs IK
6:00.23
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Stina Larsson
1.62
IK Wilske
1.62
PB
  
7Emma Kovacevic
1.56
Klippans FK
1.56
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ella Uddenäs
2.90
Malmö AI
2.90
PB
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
2.70
PB
  
4Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
2.60
PB
  
8Siri KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.20
PB
  
10Stina LittorinIF Kville
2.10
PB
  
11Emma Östklint
2.10
Hovslätts IK
2.10
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
5.19
FIK Färjestaden
5.19
+1.1 PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
2Klara Persson
10.76
Lomma FIK
10.76
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
47.31
IFK Växjö
47.31
PB
  
F14 80 m     
Semi 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Wilma Garplid
10.39
Mölndals AIK
10.39
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
4Iza Mellberg
10.86
Öresund FK
10.86
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3Ida Andersson
10.83
Alingsås IF
10.83
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Elin Molinder
10.51
Mölndals AIK
10.51
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
46.19
PB
  
2Elli JohanssonKA 2 IF
46.70
PB
  
Heat 1
2Tindra RömeIFK Lund
48.53
PB
  
4Agnes Frimannsson
50.63
Örgryte IS
50.63
PB
  
4Agnes Frimannsson
50.63
Örgryte IS
50.63
=PB
  
4Meja Kjellberg Larsson
51.44
Lidköpings IS
51.44
PB
  
Heat 2
2Elin Molinder
48.87
Mölndals AIK
48.87
PB
  
4Tilda Persson
49.50
Klippans FK
49.50
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Saga Frozkhan
11.05
IFK Halmstad
11.05
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
38.77
IFK Halmstad
38.77
PB
  
3Saga Frozkhan
32.29
IFK Halmstad
32.29
PB
  
6Stella Gudmundsson
30.09
IFK Växjö
30.09
PB
  
7Elin Rydqvist
29.63
IFK Halmstad
29.63
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Alice Davidsson
32.80
Wärnamo SK
32.80
PB
  
4Emma Carlsson
32.60
Istrums SK
32.60
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik