13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 31 (16+15)   Starter: 43 (25+18)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7William GardellAIK
7.43
SB
  
Final B
1Elias Sahlin
7.33
Hellas FK
7.33
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Emil Johansson
2:10.12
Turebergs FK
2:10.12
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
1.89
KFUM Örebro
1.89
=PB
  
7Emil Johansson
1.77
Turebergs FK
1.77
PB
  
8William GardellAIK
1.77
PB
  
9Hampus JohanssonKlippans FK
1.73
PB
  
10Albin WägmarkAIK
1.73
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
5.69
Linköpings GIF
5.69
PB
  
1Filip EngströmAIK
5.61
PB
  
2Emil Johansson
6.32
Turebergs FK
6.32
PB
  
2William GardellAIK
5.53
PB
  
2Arman Zehtab FardIFK Märsta
5.52
PB
  
2Marcus HagerudAIK
5.50
PB
  
6Albin WägmarkAIK
6.02
PB
  
9Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
5.90
Linköpings GIF
5.90
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
12.80
Hässelby SK
12.80
PB
  
4Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
12.37
KFUM Örebro
12.37
PB
  
6Theodor Duvert
11.47
Turebergs FK
11.47
SB
  
7Albin WägmarkAIK
11.28
PB
  
9Marcus HagerudAIK
10.80
PB
  
10Tobias Solberg
10.74
Hässelby SK
10.74
PB
  
13William GardellAIK
10.34
PB
  
14Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
10.19
PB
  
15Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
10.19
KFUM Örebro
10.19
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
2Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
8.23
Linköpings GIF
8.23
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Sjöberg
2:14.84
AIK
2:14.84
PB
  
2Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
2:15.07
Linköpings GIF
2:15.07
PB
  
Final B
2Hedda Tangfelt
2:35.05
Hässelby SK
2:35.05
PB
  
Final D
1Hedda Mejer
2:31.50
Bromma IF
2:31.50
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Vera SjöbergAIK
1.61
PB
  
4Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
1.53
KFUM Örebro
1.53
PB
  
5Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1.53
Linköpings GIF
1.53
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
5.02
Linköpings GIF
5.02
PB
  
7Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
5.00
Hässelby SK
5.00
PB
  
10Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
4.88
KFUM Örebro
4.88
SB
  
11Shila Fathli
4.85
Hässelby SK
4.85
PB
  
12Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
4.84
Linköpings GIF
4.84
SB
  
13Sofia Ejlertsson
Sofia Ejlertsson 02, Linköpings GIF
4.84
Linköpings GIF
4.84
PB
  
17Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
4.81
Linköpings GIF
4.81
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Emilia SjöstrandAIK
10.68
PB
  
4Ida Winther
10.28
Turebergs FK
10.28
PB
  
5Agnes EkmanAIK
10.01
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik