17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 34 (17+17)   Starter: 38 (20+18)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12914781 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Simon Wikell
9.89
Mölndals AIK
9.89
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Carl Narup
11.05
Ullevi FK
11.05
PB
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
11.38
PB
  
5Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.46
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Elias Martinsson
11.53
Mölndals AIK
11.53
=SB
  
1Elias Martinsson
11.53
Mölndals AIK
11.53
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
22.92
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Erik Barr Zeilon
4:23.04
Örgryte IS
4:23.04
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.32
+0.6
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
6.77
+0.1 PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Emil PerssonKA 2 IF
51.80
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
11.54
SB
  
3Harit AukkahatIK Lerum FI
11.80
SB
  
P15 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
3Isak Liljenberg
10.29
Mölndals AIK
10.29
PB
  
3Isak Liljenberg
10.29
Mölndals AIK
10.29
=PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felix Jordebrandt
13.44
Kongahälla AIK
13.44
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Philip Frick
Philip Frick 04, Kongahälla
6:18.78
Kongahälla AIK
6:18.78
PB
  
2Nils Olsson
6:18.85
IK Lerum FI
6:18.85
PB
  
4Wegen Eyob
6:47.49
Ullevi FK
6:47.49
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
1.63
IFK Göteborg
1.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
12.98
PB
  
2Mia Stenvall
13.42
Ullevi FK
13.42
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
25.29
PB
  
2Ide Ileso
26.27
Ullevi FK
26.27
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Emilia Lundstedt
5:09.50
Mölndals AIK
5:09.50
PB
  
4Willow Lind
5:17.64
IF Kville
5:17.64
PB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Louise Larsson
Louise Larsson 04, Kongahälla
7:00.51
Kongahälla AIK
7:00.51
PB
  
4Hanna Lagerkvist
7:13.11
Lysekil SLF
7:13.11
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.61
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Pihl
3.10
IK Lerum FI
3.10
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
4.89
0.0 PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
27.04
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
11.73
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
33.58
IFK Göteborg
33.58
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
3Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
10.54
IFK Göteborg
10.54
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
10.52
Mölndals AIK
10.52
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Åström
11.38
Mölndals AIK
11.38
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Olsson
26.00
IF Rigor
26.00
PB