0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Calle Frank Calle Frank 04, Kville 7.43 | 04 | IF Kville | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 7.28 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 7.75 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonatan Lindh Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.80 | 04 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonathan Appel Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF 7.92 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Sebastian Braunias Sebastian Braunias 04, IFK Växjö 2.74 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2.74 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Albin Coster Albin Coster 04, Örgryte 5.39 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Lidköpings IS 5.30 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 5.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 5.28 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 5.28 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Leo Karlevo Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen 7.89 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Wilma Garplid Wilma Garplid 04, Mölndal 8.00 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Nova Barrett Nova Barrett 04, Halmstad 8.19 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Nellie Skantze Nellie Skantze 05, IFK Göteborg 2:30.69 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:30.69 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Tilde Adolfsson Tilde Adolfsson 05, Motala 2:31.04 | 05 | Motala AIF | 2:31.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 2:33.30 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 2:33.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
2 | Elna Wester Elna Wester 05, Örgryte 2:33.25 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 2:33.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 2:33.27 | 05 | Malmö AI | 2:33.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Svensson Tilde Svensson 05, Rigor 2:34.29 | 05 | IF Rigor | 2:34.29 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Ellida Stengård Ellida Stengård 05, KA2 1.50 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Aicha Koné Aicha Koné 04, Ullevi 5.45 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 5.17 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 5.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wilma Garplid Wilma Garplid 04, Mölndal 4.91 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 4.91 | =PB |