27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 42 (23+19)   Starter: 51 (31+20)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

13Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.71
PB
  
21Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
1.67
Hässelby SK
1.67
PB
  
12Hannes Egonsson
1.75
IFK Växjö
1.75
=PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Egonsson
1.75
IFK Växjö
1.75
PB
  
3Viktor Wall
1.83
Tyresö FK
1.83
SB
  
4Adam Svensson
1.83
Malmö AI
1.83
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
1.79
Hässelby SK
1.79
PB
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.79
Linköpings GIF
1.79
PB
  
8Johan Kenneryd
1.75
Ljungby FIK
1.75
PB
  
10Alex Apelgrim
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
PB
  
11Lowe GyllingTäby IS
1.75
PB
  
20Ludvig Granberg
1.67
Huddinge AIS
1.67
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Lukas Ellström
14.40
IF Göta Karlstad
14.40
PB
  
2Lowe Gylling
11.13
Täby IS
11.13
PB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
10.23
IFK Växjö
10.23
=PB
  
4Pontus Lindell
13.74
Upsala IF
13.74
PB
  
8Linus Jonsson
12.94
Hässelby SK
12.94
PB
  
13Teodor Borgius
12.06
Hammarby IF
12.06
PB
  
16Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
11.74
Hässelby SK
11.74
PB
  
20Vincent Arousell
11.21
Hässelby SK
11.21
PB
  
21Lowe Gylling
11.13
Täby IS
11.13
=PB
  
22Noah Idofsson
11.10
Ljungby FIK
11.10
PB
  
26Adam Svensson
10.77
Malmö AI
10.77
PB
  
27Anton Säll
10.66
Huddinge AIS
10.66
PB
  
28Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
10.64
PB
  
29Johan Kenneryd
10.58
Ljungby FIK
10.58
PB
  
36Albin Coster
10.28
Örgryte IS
10.28
PB
  
37Oskar Törnvall
10.26
Hammarby IF
10.26
PB
  
38Hannes Egonsson
10.23
IFK Växjö
10.23
PB
  
39Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
10.20
Upsala IF
10.20
PB
  
42Markus Pihl
10.05
Täby IS
10.05
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

5Nova Barrett
5.10
IFK Halmstad
5.10
+1.1 PB
  
6Sara WinbergTäby IS
5.10
+1.8 PB
  
8Alma Flygt
5.08
Täby IS
5.08
–0.8 PB
  
9Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
5.07
Linköpings GIF
5.07
+0.4 PB
  
15Ida Jexe Ek
4.92
IFK Halmstad
4.92
+1.9 PB
  
18Felicia Nordahl Vieira
4.90
Göteborgs KIK
4.90
+0.5 PB
  
20Anna Constantinescu
Anna Constantinescu 03, Göteborgs KIK
4.89
Göteborgs KIK
4.89
+0.1 PB
  
22Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.88
Hässelby SK
4.88
+1.2 PB
  
23Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
4.87
Göteborgs KIK
4.87
+0.6 PB
  
24Sara AllgårdhTäby IS
4.87
+0.9 PB
  
28Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
4.82
+0.7 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
39.50
Hammarby IF
39.50
PB
  
3Emma SvenssonKA 2 IF
34.58
PB
  
6Alma Flygt
30.32
Täby IS
30.32
PB
  
10Tove WidströmTäby IS
28.97
PB
  
12Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
26.58
PB
  
13Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
26.52
PB
  
14Minna Silvell
26.29
Huddinge AIS
26.29
PB
  
17Hanna Karlsson
25.44
IF Göta Karlstad
25.44
PB
  
18Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
25.07
IFK Växjö
25.07
SB